PRISMA-rastit, 5.5.2005, Hiidenkiertäjät

H21A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,08 km
Maali
11,27 km
 
1.   Mikko Heikelä MS Parma    12:03:00   34:27 (2)  1:16:46  
2.   Markus Kaukonen Espoon Suunta    12:13:00   34:24 (1)  1:20:31  
3.   Ari Laapas Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:19:00   35:38 (3)  1:20:38  
4.   Tomi Silvonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:57:00   40:25 (24)  1:22:50  
5.   Joonas Ahola Lynx    12:35:00   37:14 (7)  1:22:54  
6.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti    11:31:00   37:18 (8)  1:23:00  
7.   Pontus Backlund Närpes OK    12:19:00   37:49 (13)  1:23:11  
8.   Timo Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:21:00   37:19 (9)  1:23:22  
9.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:09:00   38:15 (16)  1:23:42  
10.   Tomi Vartiamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:05:00   37:29 (11)  1:24:43  
11.   Aapo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:53:00   38:28 (17)  1:25:22  
12.   Jari Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:07:00   37:43 (12)  1:26:32  
13.   Teemu Vartiamäki Rastiketut    11:03:00   39:13 (19)  1:26:44  
14.   Janne Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti    12:31:00   36:47 (6)  1:26:49  
15.   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti    11:45:00   39:13 (19)  1:27:41  
16.   Heikki Korhonen Pihkaniskat    11:51:00      1:27:54  
17.   Teemu Kemppainen Keravan Urheilijat    12:09:00   36:21 (5)  1:28:00  
18.   Mikko Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:49:00   37:21 (10)  1:28:16  
19.   Mikko Mutka Lappeen Riento    12:05:00   39:50 (21)  1:28:35  
20.   Antti Kiljunen Lappeen Riento    11:11:00   36:05 (4)  1:28:42  
21.   Timo Ahvenainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:13:00   40:28 (25)  1:28:43  
22.   Rami Rintala Hiisirasti    12:23:00   39:55 (22)  1:29:00  
23.   Andreas Sjöholm OK Raseborg    11:23:00   40:06 (23)  1:29:05  
24.   Pekka Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:35:00   37:54 (14)  1:29:11  
25.   Janne Järnstedt Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:17:00   38:33 (18)  1:29:24  
26.   Samuel Korhonen Kyrös-Rasti    11:41:00   41:24 (27)  1:32:20  
27.   Jouni Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:37:00   41:51 (28)  1:32:43  
28.   Tero Niemi Hyvinkään Rasti    12:37:00   37:54 (14)  1:34:01  
29.   Pauli Juutilainen Keravan Urheilijat    11:01:00   41:09 (26)  1:34:11  
30.   Patrik Backlund Närpes OK    11:25:00   44:23 (31)  1:36:50  
31.   Janne Räty Raisu Lumous    11:47:00   42:21 (29)  1:37:31  
32.   Kimmo Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:11:00   43:36 (30)  1:43:10  
33.   Jarno Matilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:27:00   45:26 (32)  1:44:20  
34.   Mika Näpänkangas Espoon Suunta    11:29:00   51:15 (33)  1:55:06  
35.   Ville Karttunen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:59:00   51:31 (34)  1:59:09  
36.   Pasi Ryhänen Otaniemen Jyllääjät    12:01:00   58:39 (35)  2:07:03  
   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti    11:15:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Kallio Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:27:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Huhtala Rastihaukat    11:33:00      ei läht.  
   Pasi Kujala Lynx    11:39:00      ei läht.  
   Toni Pikkarainen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:43:00      ei läht.  
   Terho Lahtinen Espoon Suunta    11:55:00      ei läht.  
   Sami Isoherranen OK77    12:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mikael Fabritius OK Orient    12:17:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Liukkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:25:00      ei läht.  
   Magnus Johansson Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:29:00      ei läht.  
   Markku Rehberger Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:33:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English