PRISMA-rastit, 5.5.2005, Hiidenkiertäjät

H65

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,85 km
 
1.   Erkki Martikainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:43:00   42:45  
2.   Reijo Wastimo Pihkaniskat    11:11:00   46:12  
3.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu    11:47:00   46:22  
4.   Reijo Rytkölä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:51:00   47:04  
5.   Reijo Lehkonen MS Parma    12:19:00   47:11  
6.   Reino Pajuoja Karkki-Rasti    11:37:00   48:31  
7.   Ilmari Ojanen Turun Suunnistajat    12:09:00   48:53  
8.   Pauli Siitonen Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.    11:41:00   49:10  
9.   Börje Aldén Akilles OK    12:05:00   49:27  
10.   Eino Jokinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:25:00   49:52  
11.   Seppo Saario MS Parma    11:55:00   50:30  
12.   Pentti Aittamäki Pihkaniskat    12:07:00   50:38  
13.   Stig Danielsson OK Raseborg    11:35:00   50:46  
14.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta    12:17:00   50:50  
15.   Niilo Tuominen Rasti-Perniö    11:09:00   51:07  
16.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto    12:15:00   52:45  
17.   Pentti Koponen Espoon Suunta    12:01:00   54:36  
18.   Rihko Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:39:00   54:42  
19.   Keijo Ruokonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:03:00   55:31  
20.   Martti Soininen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.    11:31:00   55:50  
21.   Lasse Mäkinen Espoon Suunta    11:29:00   56:38  
22.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    11:27:00   58:34  
23.   Tauno Nyman Karjaan Ura    11:59:00   59:10  
24.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles    11:33:00   59:11  
25.   Lennart Koskinen Espoon Suunta    11:23:00   1:01:08  
26.   Olavi Leino Delta    12:11:00   1:02:33  
27.   Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko    11:17:00   1:03:05  
28.   Heikki Väyrynen Espoon Suunta    11:45:00   1:03:31  
29.   Matti Seppä Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:01:00   1:06:23  
30.   Kari Launis Raisu Lumous    11:49:00   1:06:52  
31.   Taisto Raunemaa Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:19:00   1:08:21  
32.   Sulo Vuorenpää Urjalan Urheilijat    11:53:00   1:08:47  
33.   Siegmar Breckle     11:13:00   1:08:51  
34.   Valto Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:03:00   1:09:24  
35.   Kalevi Rikkinen Saarijärven Pullistus    11:57:00   1:13:17  
36.   Oiva Grundström Rasti-Jyry    11:07:00   1:13:21  
37.   Sven Holmström OK Raseborg    12:13:00   1:18:26  
38.   Jarkko Laine Tapanilan Tarmo    11:05:00   1:24:42  
39.   Heimo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti    12:21:00   1:27:37  
   Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:15:00   ei läht.  
   Risto Kaitio MS Parma    11:21:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English