Sandis sprint ja pika, 8.4.2005

H65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:32 (1)
3:54 (1)
1:22 (2)
5:28 (1)
1:34 (6)
7:34 (1)
2:06 (1)
10:24 (1)
2:50 (1)
11:32 (1)
1:08 (3)
15:41 (1)
4:09 (3)
17:13 (1)
1:32 (3)
20:59 (1)
3:46 (1)
22:34 (1)
1:35 (1)
23:12 (1)
38 (6)
23:11  Reino Österberg
2   Reijo Rytkölä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:53 (4)
4:36 (5)
1:43 (10)
5:54 (4)
1:18 (1)
8:19 (2)
2:25 (3)
11:37 (2)
3:18 (3)
12:56 (3)
1:19 (10)
17:05 (2)
4:09 (3)
20:12 (3)
3:07 (19)
24:45 (2)
4:33 (4)
26:38 (2)
1:53 (10)
27:13 (2)
35 (1)
27:14  Reijo Rytkölä
3   Jarl Forsten
IK Örnen
3:00 (7)
4:34 (4)
1:34 (5)
6:08 (6)
1:34 (6)
9:17 (5)
3:09 (9)
12:23 (4)
3:06 (2)
13:40 (4)
1:17 (8)
19:08 (6)
5:28 (15)
20:39 (5)
1:31 (2)
25:02 (3)
4:23 (3)
26:58 (3)
1:56 (12)
27:37 (3)
39 (7)
27:36  Jarl Forsten
4   Osmo Grönroos
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (5)
4:15 (2)
1:17 (1)
5:53 (3)
1:38 (8)
8:19 (2)
2:26 (4)
11:40 (3)
3:21 (4)
12:49 (2)
1:09 (5)
17:32 (3)
4:43 (11)
19:11 (2)
1:39 (5)
25:36 (5)
6:25 (14)
27:14 (5)
1:38 (2)
27:53 (5)
39 (7)
27:52  Osmo Grönroos
5   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
4:37 (17)
6:12 (13)
1:35 (6)
8:09 (13)
1:57 (14)
10:32 (10)
2:23 (2)
14:29 (10)
3:57 (12)
15:34 (9)
1:05 (2)
19:21 (7)
3:47 (1)
21:05 (6)
1:44 (6)
25:52 (6)
4:47 (5)
27:33 (6)
1:41 (3)
28:12 (6)
39 (7)
28:12  Matti Haaramo
6   Raimo Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:05 (8)
4:45 (7)
1:40 (7)
8:01 (12)
3:16 (20)
10:32 (10)
2:31 (5)
13:53 (7)
3:21 (4)
15:01 (7)
1:08 (3)
19:31 (8)
4:30 (10)
21:38 (7)
2:07 (10)
25:55 (7)
4:17 (2)
27:42 (7)
1:47 (5)
28:17 (7)
35 (1)
28:15  Raimo Laitinen
7   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
2:45 (2)
4:40 (6)
1:55 (12)
6:03 (5)
1:23 (3)
9:39 (6)
3:36 (18)
13:02 (5)
3:23 (6)
14:16 (5)
1:14 (6)
18:41 (4)
4:25 (8)
20:18 (4)
1:37 (4)
26:27 (8)
6:09 (11)
29:42 (9)
3:15 (21)
30:18 (8)
36 (3)
30:18  Kosti Salmela
8   Kalevi Heiskanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:51 (11)
5:48 (12)
1:57 (13)
7:38 (11)
1:50 (12)
10:21 (8)
2:43 (6)
14:16 (9)
3:55 (11)
15:37 (10)
1:21 (13)
20:41 (10)
5:04 (12)
22:35 (9)
1:54 (7)
27:24 (9)
4:49 (6)
29:36 (8)
2:12 (15)
30:23 (9)
47 (17)
30:23  Kalevi Heiskanen
9   Rihko Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:52 (3)
4:22 (3)
1:30 (3)
5:43 (2)
1:21 (2)
8:55 (4)
3:12 (11)
16:35 (15)
7:40 (20)
17:36 (13)
1:01 (1)
21:41 (11)
4:05 (2)
24:05 (10)
2:24 (16)
28:56 (10)
4:51 (7)
30:42 (10)
1:46 (4)
31:21 (10)
39 (7)
31:20  Rihko Haarlaa
10   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
3:20 (9)
5:25 (8)
2:05 (15)
6:53 (7)
1:28 (4)
10:21 (8)
3:28 (16)
13:55 (8)
3:34 (8)
15:12 (8)
1:17 (8)
19:39 (9)
4:27 (9)
22:28 (8)
2:49 (18)
29:02 (11)
6:34 (15)
30:51 (11)
1:49 (6)
31:27 (11)
36 (3)
31:26  Tarmo Salmi
11   Kalevi Valtanen
Pihkaniskat
4:50 (18)
6:32 (16)
1:42 (9)
8:42 (16)
2:10 (17)
11:59 (15)
3:17 (12)
16:12 (13)
4:13 (13)
17:41 (14)
1:29 (17)
22:04 (12)
4:23 (7)
24:18 (11)
2:14 (12)
30:54 (13)
6:36 (16)
32:46 (12)
1:52 (9)
33:29 (12)
43 (14)
33:29  Kalevi Valtanen
12   Onni Ilonen
Mesikämmenet
3:48 (10)
5:29 (10)
1:41 (8)
7:23 (9)
1:54 (13)
10:47 (12)
3:24 (13)
15:18 (12)
4:31 (14)
16:49 (12)
1:31 (19)
22:07 (13)
5:18 (13)
24:18 (11)
2:11 (11)
29:52 (12)
5:34 (8)
32:46 (12)
2:54 (20)
33:34 (13)
48 (18)
33:33  Onni Ilonen
13   Leif Tallbacka
IK Örnen
5:53 (19)
8:24 (19)
2:31 (19)
10:11 (18)
1:47 (10)
13:07 (17)
2:56 (7)
17:38 (17)
4:31 (14)
19:15 (17)
1:37 (20)
24:55 (16)
5:40 (16)
26:20 (15)
1:25 (1)
32:17 (14)
5:57 (9)
34:08 (14)
1:51 (7)
34:49 (14)
41 (11)
34:48  Leif Tallbacka
14   Jarkko Laine
Tapanilan Tarmo
3:52 (12)
5:35 (11)
1:43 (10)
7:34 (10)
1:59 (16)
11:52 (14)
4:18 (21)
16:27 (14)
4:35 (16)
18:06 (15)
1:39 (21)
23:56 (14)
5:50 (17)
26:11 (13)
2:15 (13)
32:30 (15)
6:19 (13)
34:57 (15)
2:27 (18)
35:53 (15)
56 (20)
35:52  Jarkko Laine
15   Harri Hoffman
OK Raseborg
4:10 (14)
6:39 (17)
2:29 (18)
8:28 (15)
1:49 (11)
12:00 (16)
3:32 (17)
16:48 (16)
4:48 (17)
18:11 (16)
1:23 (15)
24:01 (15)
5:50 (17)
26:18 (14)
2:17 (14)
34:20 (16)
8:02 (20)
36:53 (16)
2:33 (19)
37:49 (16)
56 (20)
37:49  Harri Hoffman
16   Olavi Leino
Delta
4:06 (13)
6:15 (14)
2:09 (16)
8:13 (14)
1:58 (15)
11:22 (13)
3:09 (9)
15:07 (11)
3:45 (9)
16:36 (11)
1:29 (17)
26:22 (17)
9:46 (21)
28:21 (16)
1:59 (8)
35:29 (17)
7:08 (17)
37:20 (17)
1:51 (7)
38:06 (17)
46 (16)
38:06  Olavi Leino
17   Erkki Jokisalo
Delta
4:21 (15)
8:20 (18)
3:59 (21)
10:56 (19)
2:36 (19)
14:37 (19)
3:41 (20)
19:50 (18)
5:13 (18)
21:18 (18)
1:28 (16)
27:42 (18)
6:24 (20)
29:45 (17)
2:03 (9)
35:52 (18)
6:07 (10)
38:05 (18)
2:13 (17)
38:46 (18)
41 (11)
38:45  Erkki Jokisalo
18   Keijo Lindberg
Akilles OK
11:42 (20)
13:15 (20)
1:33 (4)
15:46 (20)
2:31 (18)
19:12 (20)
3:26 (15)
24:44 (20)
5:32 (19)
26:06 (20)
1:22 (14)
32:24 (20)
6:18 (19)
34:49 (19)
2:25 (17)
41:00 (20)
6:11 (12)
43:05 (20)
2:05 (13)
43:50 (19)
45 (15)
43:50  Keijo Lindberg
19   Kalevi Rikkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:22 (16)
6:22 (15)
2:00 (14)
9:42 (17)
3:20 (21)
13:21 (18)
3:39 (19)
22:50 (19)
9:29 (21)
24:09 (19)
1:19 (10)
29:32 (19)
5:23 (14)
32:55 (18)
3:23 (20)
40:51 (19)
7:56 (19)
43:03 (19)
2:12 (15)
43:57 (20)
54 (19)
43:56  Kalevi Rikkinen
20   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:41 (21)
18:37 (21)
3:56 (20)
20:05 (21)
1:28 (4)
23:29 (21)
3:24 (13)
27:22 (21)
3:53 (10)
28:41 (21)
1:19 (10)
33:03 (21)
4:22 (6)
35:22 (20)
2:19 (15)
43:07 (21)
7:45 (18)
45:14 (21)
2:07 (14)
45:55 (21)
41 (11)
45:54  Heikki Lepistö
   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:59 (6)
5:26 (9)
2:27 (17)
7:11 (8)
1:45 (9)
10:09 (7)
2:58 (8)
13:32 (6)
3:23 (6)
14:47 (6)
1:15 (7)
19:07 (5)
4:20 (5)
-
-
25:20 (4)
-
27:13 (4)
1:53 (10)
27:49 (4)
36 (3)
hylätty  Eino Jokinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English