SM-viesti R1 18.9.2005, Karjaan Ura

H21

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 2 km

1FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (96)28:13Jouni Kahelin28:13
2FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+1Jarkko Liuha28:14
3FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (92)+3Heczko Robert28:16
4FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+4Kristaps Jaudzems28:17
5FINLapuan Virkiä (12)+6Jussi Hietala28:19
6FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (88)+8Ville Hyvönen28:21
7FINKalevan Rasti (1)+11Tommi Tölkkö28:24
8FINDELTA (3)+15Lasse Torpo28:29
9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+18Alex Tcherbakov28:32
10FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (51)+19Magnus Johansson28:33
11FINTurun Metsänkävijät (6)+21Sami Hämälistö28:34
12FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (64)+24Teemu Rantala28:38
13FINRajamäen Rykmentti (8)+27Jarno Parkkinen28:41
14FINDELTA 3 (32)+34Heikki Toivio28:48
15FINRasti-Kurikka (15)+37Sami Löfbacka28:50
16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (31)+38Petri Paukkunen28:51
17FINLappeen Riento (63)+38Sergei Buliga28:52
18FINEspoon Suunta 2 (35)+42Jaani Lantela28:55
19FINOriveden Ponnistus (75)+43Pasi Kiema28:56
20FINTurun Suunnistajat (14)+44Jani Laine28:58
21FINHiisirasti 2 (40)+56Jussi Uusitalo29:10
22FINKOO-VEE (59)+1:02Petri Heliö29:15
23FINNavi (16)+1:06Jukka Ukkonen29:19
24FINHiisirasti (23)+1:07Marek Nömm29:21
25FINMS Parma 2 (21)+1:09Mikko Heikelä29:22
26FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (62)+1:11Käyhkö Jarno29:24
27FINDELTA 2 (18)+1:13Panu Piiparinen29:26
28FINIF Åland (47)+1:14Göran Sundblom29:27
29FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (95)+1:16Antti Turpeinen29:29
30FINKangasala SK (17)+1:21Panu Teittinen29:34
31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+1:23Sebastian Wester29:37
32FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (84)+1:25Tapio Perä29:38
33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (38)+1:26Mikael Lamberg29:39
34FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+1:27Denis Glazunov29:41
35FINPaimion Rasti (4)+1:29Antti Ryynänen29:42
36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (27)+1:32Petri Vainio29:46
37FINPellon Ponsi (76)+1:34Hannu-Pekka Pukema29:47
38FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (83)+1:37Raino Pesu29:50
39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (37)+1:37Mikko Savelainen29:50
40FINKuopion Suunnistajat (60)+1:38Timo Tuovinen29:51
41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+1:40Arto Fränti29:53
42FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (24)+1:41Juho Kinni29:55
43FINVetelin Urheilijat (99)+1:43Lassila Ari-Pekka29:56
44FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (44)+1:45Olli Ranta29:58
45FINKalevan Rasti 3 (53)+1:45Juha Malinen29:58
46FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (25)+1:46Tero Mamia30:00
47FINEspoon Suunta (34)+1:47Markus Kaukonen30:01
48FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (98)+1:49Marko Närvä30:03
49FINSK Pohjantähti (7)+1:51Jari Hannuksela30:04
50FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+1:52Juho-Veikko Hytönen30:05
51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+1:53Jyri Paavola30:06
52FINHyvinkään Rasti (41)+1:55Sampo Sillanpää30:08
53FINRastivarsat (85)+1:59Jari Lehtonen30:13
54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (52)+2:03Antti Kaivosaari30:16
55FINPargas IF (11)+2:32Jarkko Laine30:45
56FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (91)+2:42Vyacheslav Mukhidinov30:55
57FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+2:48Kari Hillo31:01
58FINPargas IF 2 (28)+2:50Mika Honkasalo31:04
59FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (79)+2:54Mikko Lassila31:07
60FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (42)+2:56Jari Nikkinen31:09
61FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (20)+3:30Markus Ståhl31:44
62FINMS Parma 3 (66)+3:36Pasi Tölkkö31:49
63FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (49)+3:38Ville Glad31:51
64FINHauhon Sisu (36)+3:38Aki Ylitalo31:51
65FINOK77 (69)+3:58Svante Nilsson32:11
66FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (67)+3:59Lauri Laine32:13
67FINOk Raseborg 2 (74)+4:02Mats Lundström32:15
68FINLYNX 2 (65)+4:06Totte Packalén32:20
69FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (89)+4:17Jaakko Tervo32:30
70FINKeravan Urheilijat (56)+4:57Pauli Nieminen33:11
71FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (26)+5:17Samuli Kyyrönen33:30
72FINJuvan Urheilijat (50)+5:19Tuomas Hapola33:33
73FINDELTA 4 (33)+5:21Sampsa Tikkala33:34
74FINPihkaniskat (77)+5:22Tomi Kääriäinen33:36
75FINIF Brahe (45)+5:27Niklas Lindell33:41
76FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (80)+5:34Markus Salo33:48
77FINOK77 2 (70)+5:51Timo Kankaanpää34:04
78FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (93)+6:47Karhulahti Matti35:00
79FINNärpes OK (68)+7:20Backlund Pontus35:33
80FINPäijät-Rasti (81)+7:28Juha Villa35:41
81FINOk Raseborg (73)+7:30Daniel Forsell35:44
82FINOK Botnia (71)+7:32Markus Björklund35:45
83FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (57)+8:12Pekka Muukkonen36:25
84FINKalevan Rasti 4 (54)+9:53Rauno Asikainen38:07
85FINPihkaniskat 2 (78)+14:18Sami Kääriäinen42:32
86FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (43)+14:42Joni Lammi42:56
87FINRaisu Lumous (82)+19:20Markku Ijas47:33
88FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (61)+24:38Jarno Kiintola52:51
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English