Varsinais-Suomen mestaruuskilpailut, normaalimatka, 13.8.2005, Vakka-Rasti

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
2:42 (1)
4:45 (1)
2:03 (1)
7:14 (1)
2:29 (1)
-
-
11:08 (1)
-
13:21 (1)
2:13 (1)
14:09 (1)
48 (2)
14:08  Roosa Rantanen
2   Annika Sinkkonen
MS Parma
3:09 (4)
5:28 (4)
2:19 (4)
8:03 (2)
2:35 (2)
-
-
12:11 (3)
-
14:32 (3)
2:21 (2)
15:21 (2)
49 (3)
15:20  Annika Sinkkonen
3   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:50 (3)
5:14 (2)
2:24 (5)
8:12 (4)
2:58 (8)
-
-
11:59 (2)
-
14:31 (2)
2:32 (4)
15:22 (3)
51 (6)
15:21  Anni Reiman
4   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
2:49 (2)
5:17 (3)
2:28 (6)
8:08 (3)
2:51 (3)
-
-
13:04 (4)
-
16:10 (4)
3:06 (13)
16:57 (4)
47 (1)
16:56  Emilia Rantanen
5   Sanna Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:35 (9)
6:14 (9)
2:39 (10)
9:09 (7)
2:55 (6)
-
-
13:38 (6)
-
16:13 (5)
2:35 (7)
17:10 (5)
57 (15)
17:09  Sanna Huhtinen
6   Saara Pirilä
Vakka-Rasti
3:22 (6)
6:04 (7)
2:42 (12)
9:19 (8)
3:15 (10)
-
-
13:37 (5)
-
16:16 (6)
2:39 (9)
17:11 (6)
55 (12)
17:11  Saara Pirilä
7   Tiina Stenberg
MS Parma
3:33 (8)
6:01 (6)
2:28 (6)
9:05 (6)
3:04 (9)
-
-
14:24 (9)
-
16:54 (8)
2:30 (3)
17:46 (7)
52 (7)
17:45  Tiina Stenberg
8   Helka Luotonen
Vakka-Rasti
3:19 (5)
5:28 (4)
2:09 (3)
8:24 (5)
2:56 (7)
-
-
14:19 (8)
-
16:52 (7)
2:33 (5)
17:47 (8)
55 (12)
17:46  Helka Luotonen
9   Elisa Pirilä
MS Parma
4:44 (15)
7:18 (13)
2:34 (8)
10:35 (12)
3:17 (11)
-
-
14:26 (10)
-
17:19 (9)
2:53 (12)
18:11 (9)
52 (7)
18:11  Elisa Pirilä
10   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
4:13 (13)
7:43 (14)
3:30 (16)
11:07 (13)
3:24 (13)
-
-
14:39 (11)
-
17:26 (10)
2:47 (11)
18:19 (10)
53 (11)
18:18  Lilja Österman
11   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
3:31 (7)
6:11 (8)
2:40 (11)
9:39 (9)
3:28 (14)
-
-
13:50 (7)
-
17:34 (11)
3:44 (17)
18:40 (11)
1:06 (21)
18:40  Niina Reponen
12   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
3:43 (10)
6:42 (10)
2:59 (13)
10:27 (11)
3:45 (16)
-
-
15:47 (12)
-
18:55 (12)
3:08 (14)
19:56 (12)
1:01 (19)
19:55  Reea Ruusuvuori
13   Julianna Hänti
MS Parma
4:11 (12)
6:48 (11)
2:37 (9)
9:39 (9)
2:51 (3)
-
-
16:58 (13)
-
19:31 (13)
2:33 (5)
20:20 (13)
49 (3)
20:20  Julianna Hänti
14   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:01 (19)
9:25 (18)
4:24 (19)
13:21 (18)
3:56 (18)
-
-
17:54 (15)
-
20:32 (14)
2:38 (8)
21:27 (14)
55 (12)
21:26  Tiina Anttila
15   Elina Helin
Paimion Rasti
4:58 (17)
7:59 (15)
3:01 (15)
11:54 (15)
3:55 (17)
-
-
17:42 (14)
-
21:06 (15)
3:24 (15)
21:56 (15)
50 (5)
21:55  Elina Helin
16   Melina Vetikko
MS Parma
4:40 (14)
8:22 (16)
3:42 (17)
12:03 (16)
3:41 (15)
-
-
19:24 (17)
-
23:11 (17)
3:47 (18)
24:03 (16)
52 (7)
24:02  Melina Vetikko
17   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
4:10 (11)
7:10 (12)
3:00 (14)
11:26 (14)
4:16 (19)
-
-
19:12 (16)
-
23:03 (16)
3:51 (19)
24:05 (17)
1:02 (20)
24:03  Camilla Fingerroos
18   Lilya Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:01 (21)
13:06 (21)
2:05 (2)
16:00 (20)
2:54 (5)
-
-
20:51 (19)
-
23:30 (19)
2:39 (9)
24:22 (18)
52 (7)
24:22  Lilya Emaldynova
19   Minna Miettinen
MS Parma
4:59 (18)
9:51 (19)
4:52 (20)
13:08 (17)
3:17 (11)
-
-
19:55 (18)
-
23:26 (18)
3:31 (16)
24:26 (19)
1:00 (17)
24:25  Minna Miettinen
20   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
4:52 (16)
8:43 (17)
3:51 (18)
14:22 (19)
5:39 (20)
-
-
21:11 (20)
-
25:32 (20)
4:21 (21)
26:32 (20)
1:00 (17)
26:32  Hanne-Line Ekström
21   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:45 (20)
12:24 (20)
5:39 (21)
23:22 (21)
10:58 (21)
-
-
31:16 (21)
-
35:31 (21)
4:15 (20)
36:29 (21)
58 (16)
36:29  Aino Reiman
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English