Varsinais-Suomen mestaruuskilpailut, normaalimatka, 13.8.2005, Vakka-Rasti

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Salla Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:50 (2)
6:17 (2)
3:27 (3)
7:47 (1)
1:30 (9)
13:28 (1)
5:41 (2)
14:02 (1)
34 (2)
15:29 (1)
1:27 (2)
16:15 (1)
46 (4)
16:14  Salla Koskinen
2   Taija Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:54 (14)
8:11 (5)
3:17 (2)
9:27 (3)
1:16 (5)
15:32 (3)
6:05 (5)
16:09 (3)
37 (5)
17:44 (2)
1:35 (5)
18:32 (2)
48 (8)
18:32  Taija Hintukainen
3   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:44 (1)
6:00 (1)
3:16 (1)
11:23 (6)
5:23 (22)
16:07 (4)
4:44 (1)
16:34 (4)
27 (1)
18:02 (3)
1:28 (3)
18:45 (3)
43 (2)
18:45  Sanni Kivelä
4   Alli Aarnio
MS Parma
3:28 (6)
6:56 (3)
3:28 (4)
9:14 (2)
2:18 (16)
15:23 (2)
6:09 (7)
16:00 (2)
37 (5)
18:19 (4)
2:19 (17)
19:01 (4)
42 (1)
19:01  Alli Aarnio
5   Anniina Sinkkonen
MS Parma
4:31 (13)
10:45 (9)
6:14 (10)
11:55 (7)
1:10 (2)
17:41 (5)
5:46 (3)
18:23 (5)
42 (10)
20:07 (5)
1:44 (7)
21:06 (5)
59 (19)
21:06  Anniina Sinkkonen
6   Jemina Martelius
MS Parma
3:23 (5)
10:48 (10)
7:25 (14)
12:04 (8)
1:16 (5)
18:09 (6)
6:05 (5)
18:47 (6)
38 (8)
20:51 (6)
2:04 (13)
21:38 (6)
47 (5)
21:37  Jemina Martelius
7   Elisa Kaartinen
Rasti-Perniö
3:21 (4)
9:09 (7)
5:48 (8)
10:49 (4)
1:40 (10)
18:12 (7)
7:23 (13)
18:54 (7)
42 (10)
21:22 (7)
2:28 (19)
22:09 (7)
47 (5)
22:08  Elisa Kaartinen
8   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:18 (3)
11:19 (11)
8:01 (15)
12:41 (10)
1:22 (7)
19:38 (10)
6:57 (12)
20:14 (9)
36 (4)
21:37 (9)
1:23 (1)
22:28 (8)
51 (10)
22:27  Emmi Haavisto
9   Maiju Mäkiö
MS Parma
4:06 (10)
8:36 (6)
4:30 (7)
11:09 (5)
2:33 (19)
18:43 (8)
7:34 (15)
19:30 (8)
47 (12)
21:35 (8)
2:05 (14)
22:33 (9)
58 (17)
22:32  Maiju Mäkiö
10   Reetta Lehtiranta
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:43 (9)
10:11 (8)
6:28 (13)
12:38 (9)
2:27 (17)
19:33 (9)
6:55 (11)
20:23 (10)
50 (15)
22:08 (10)
1:45 (9)
23:04 (10)
56 (15)
23:04  Reetta Lehtiranta
11   Riikka Ajalin
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:39 (8)
8:05 (4)
4:26 (6)
14:27 (12)
6:22 (23)
20:19 (11)
5:52 (4)
20:53 (11)
34 (2)
22:56 (11)
2:03 (12)
23:43 (12)
47 (5)
23:41  Riikka Ajalin
12   Vera Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:16  Vera Österman
13   Emilia Salonen
MS Parma
4:23 (12)
13:25 (14)
9:02 (16)
14:49 (13)
1:24 (8)
21:34 (12)
6:45 (9)
22:22 (12)
48 (14)
23:53 (12)
1:31 (4)
24:48 (13)
55 (13)
24:47  Emilia Salonen
14   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:38 (16)
11:55 (12)
6:17 (11)
13:52 (11)
1:57 (13)
22:43 (13)
8:51 (18)
23:38 (13)
55 (17)
25:22 (13)
1:44 (7)
26:07 (14)
45 (3)
26:07  Emma Laakkio
15   Elina Oksanen
Rasti-Perniö
6:42 (18)
12:54 (13)
6:12 (9)
15:26 (14)
2:32 (18)
22:59 (14)
7:33 (14)
23:59 (14)
1:00 (19)
25:54 (14)
1:55 (11)
26:49 (15)
55 (13)
26:47  Elina Oksanen
16   Minna Nurminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:08 (22)
15:09 (16)
4:01 (5)
17:10 (16)
2:01 (15)
23:36 (15)
6:26 (8)
24:15 (15)
39 (9)
26:21 (15)
2:06 (15)
27:11 (16)
50 (9)
27:11  Minna Nurminen
17   Noora Salo
Paimion Rasti
7:43 (20)
14:03 (15)
6:20 (12)
15:54 (15)
1:51 (11)
24:47 (16)
8:53 (19)
25:44 (17)
57 (18)
27:29 (16)
1:45 (9)
28:20 (17)
51 (10)
28:20  Noora Salo
18   Ida Kujansuu
MS Parma
4:11 (11)
16:07 (17)
11:56 (17)
17:18 (17)
1:11 (4)
24:54 (17)
7:36 (17)
25:41 (16)
47 (12)
28:15 (17)
2:34 (20)
29:06 (18)
51 (10)
29:06  Ida Kujansuu
19   Tiia-Maria Helminen
Paimion Rasti
3:36 (7)
19:38 (19)
16:02 (20)
20:43 (19)
1:05 (1)
28:17 (18)
7:34 (15)
28:54 (18)
37 (5)
30:31 (18)
1:37 (6)
31:29 (19)
58 (17)
31:29  Tiia-Maria Helminen
20   Johanna Pirilä
MS Parma
5:15 (15)
17:22 (18)
12:07 (18)
19:16 (18)
1:54 (12)
28:36 (19)
9:20 (20)
30:02 (19)
1:26 (23)
32:25 (19)
2:23 (18)
33:21 (20)
56 (15)
33:21  Johanna Pirilä
21   Mirva Juntunen
MS Parma
6:57 (19)
22:51 (20)
15:54 (19)
24:01 (20)
1:10 (2)
30:54 (20)
6:53 (10)
31:48 (20)
54 (16)
33:57 (20)
2:09 (16)
35:04 (21)
1:07 (20)
35:02  Mirva Juntunen
22   Jemina Vetikko
MS Parma
5:55 (17)
34:37 (21)
28:42 (21)
36:34 (21)
1:57 (13)
52:42 (21)
16:08 (21)
53:45 (21)
1:03 (20)
59:38 (21)
5:53 (23)
1:00:49 (22)
1:11 (23)
1:00:49  Jemina Vetikko
23   Irene Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
9:57 (21)
38:56 (22)
28:59 (22)
43:21 (22)
4:25 (21)
1:02:33 (22)
19:12 (22)
1:03:57 (22)
1:24 (22)
1:07:00 (22)
3:03 (21)
1:08:08 (23)
1:08 (21)
1:08:07  Irene Koistinen
24   Veera Pirilä
Vakka-Rasti
18:34 (23)
1:27:02 (23)
1:08:28 (23)
1:31:20 (23)
4:18 (20)
1:50:38 (23)
19:18 (23)
1:51:55 (23)
1:17 (21)
1:54:58 (23)
3:03 (21)
1:56:08 (24)
1:10 (22)
1:56:07  Veera Pirilä
   Essi Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:30 (11)
-
keskeytti  Essi Gustafsson
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English