Varsinais-Suomen mestaruuskilpailut, normaalimatka, 13.8.2005, Vakka-Rasti

H10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Samuli Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:13 (1)
3:40 (1)
1:27 (1)
6:01 (1)
2:21 (1)
-
-
8:39 (1)
-
10:42 (1)
2:03 (1)
11:28 (1)
46 (2)
11:31 (1)
2 (10)
11:31  Samuli Koskinen
2   Juuso Porekari
MS Parma
3:10 (6)
5:42 (6)
2:32 (8)
8:08 (3)
2:26 (2)
-
-
10:56 (2)
-
13:08 (2)
2:12 (2)
13:58 (2)
50 (7)
14:01 (2)
2 (10)
14:01  Juuso Porekari
3   Tuomas Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
2:55 (3)
5:25 (3)
2:30 (7)
8:22 (4)
2:57 (6)
-
-
11:40 (3)
-
14:17 (3)
2:37 (5)
15:08 (3)
51 (9)
15:12 (3)
3 (19)
15:12  Tuomas Salminen
4   Toni Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:16 (8)
5:25 (3)
2:09 (3)
8:36 (6)
3:11 (11)
-
-
12:07 (4)
-
15:05 (4)
2:58 (13)
15:56 (4)
51 (9)
15:59 (4)
2 (10)
15:59  Toni Anttila
5   Jasper Martelius
MS Parma
2:40 (2)
4:38 (2)
1:58 (2)
7:08 (2)
2:30 (3)
-
-
13:23 (5)
-
15:46 (5)
2:23 (3)
16:31 (5)
45 (1)
16:34 (5)
2 (10)
16:34  Jasper Martelius
6   Onni Laine
MS Parma
3:09 (5)
5:54 (7)
2:45 (11)
8:57 (7)
3:03 (10)
-
-
13:25 (6)
-
16:18 (6)
2:53 (12)
17:06 (6)
48 (6)
17:05 (6)
-
17:05  Onni Laine
7   Nikke Laine
MS Parma
3:15 (7)
5:58 (8)
2:43 (10)
9:43 (9)
3:45 (15)
-
-
13:41 (7)
-
16:43 (7)
3:02 (14)
17:37 (7)
54 (13)
17:37 (7)
-
17:37  Nikke Laine
8   Samuli Yli-Rohdainen
Vakka-Rasti
4:05 (14)
7:16 (15)
3:11 (16)
10:14 (12)
2:58 (7)
-
-
14:06 (8)
-
16:53 (8)
2:47 (7)
17:48 (8)
55 (15)
17:50 (8)
1 (7)
17:50  Samuli Yli-Rohdainen
9   Eemeli Miettinen
Vakka-Rasti
4:12 (16)
6:46 (11)
2:34 (9)
9:46 (10)
3:00 (9)
-
-
14:12 (9)
-
17:00 (9)
2:48 (8)
17:50 (9)
50 (7)
17:53 (9)
2 (10)
17:53  Eemeli Miettinen
10   Aki Ajalin
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:03 (4)
5:26 (5)
2:23 (6)
8:22 (4)
2:56 (4)
-
-
14:14 (10)
-
17:06 (10)
2:52 (11)
17:52 (10)
46 (2)
17:56 (10)
3 (19)
17:56  Aki Ajalin
11   Eero Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:31 (9)
6:28 (9)
2:57 (13)
9:55 (11)
3:27 (13)
-
-
14:32 (11)
-
17:11 (11)
2:39 (6)
17:57 (11)
46 (2)
18:00 (11)
2 (10)
18:00  Eero Heinonen
12   Werner Sillanpää
Paimion Rasti
3:48 (12)
6:40 (10)
2:52 (12)
9:39 (8)
2:59 (8)
-
-
14:42 (12)
-
17:51 (12)
3:09 (15)
18:44 (12)
53 (12)
18:46 (12)
1 (7)
18:46  Werner Sillanpää
13   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:41 (11)
7:10 (14)
3:29 (18)
11:17 (17)
4:07 (20)
-
-
15:41 (14)
-
18:32 (13)
2:51 (10)
19:31 (13)
59 (18)
19:30 (13)
-
19:30  Joona Kirmula
14   Valtteri Ylitalo
Loimaan Jankko
3:34 (10)
7:08 (13)
3:34 (20)
10:19 (13)
3:11 (11)
-
-
15:28 (13)
-
18:55 (14)
3:27 (16)
19:46 (14)
51 (9)
19:49 (14)
3 (19)
19:49  Valtteri Ylitalo
15   Pyry Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
5:06 (19)
7:28 (17)
2:22 (5)
10:24 (14)
2:56 (4)
-
-
16:20 (15)
-
19:08 (15)
2:48 (8)
20:02 (15)
54 (13)
20:05 (15)
2 (10)
20:05  Pyry Viberg
16   Oskari Ylitalo
Loimaan Jankko
3:53 (13)
6:56 (12)
3:03 (14)
10:33 (15)
3:37 (14)
-
-
16:53 (16)
-
19:25 (16)
2:32 (4)
20:22 (16)
57 (16)
20:24 (16)
1 (7)
20:24  Oskari Ylitalo
17   Samuli Blom
MS Parma
5:10 (20)
7:22 (16)
2:12 (4)
11:15 (16)
3:53 (17)
-
-
17:13 (18)
-
21:01 (17)
3:48 (17)
21:48 (17)
47 (5)
21:50 (17)
2 (10)
21:50  Samuli Blom
18   Jere Aaltonen
Paimion Rasti
4:12 (16)
7:34 (18)
3:22 (17)
11:23 (18)
3:49 (16)
-
-
17:11 (17)
-
21:39 (18)
4:28 (20)
22:48 (18)
1:09 (21)
22:47 (18)
-
22:47  Jere Aaltonen
19   Max Lainema
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:08 (15)
7:51 (19)
3:43 (21)
11:47 (19)
3:56 (18)
-
-
18:51 (19)
-
23:42 (19)
4:51 (22)
24:51 (19)
1:09 (21)
24:51 (19)
-
24:51  Max Lainema
20   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
4:28 (18)
7:59 (20)
3:31 (19)
14:38 (20)
6:39 (21)
-
-
22:32 (20)
-
27:08 (20)
4:36 (21)
28:07 (20)
59 (18)
28:10 (20)
3 (19)
28:10  Roope Ruusuvuori
21   Joonas Heikkilä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:40 (21)
8:48 (21)
3:08 (15)
16:05 (21)
7:17 (22)
-
-
23:46 (21)
-
27:47 (21)
4:01 (19)
28:44 (21)
57 (16)
28:47 (21)
2 (10)
28:47  Joonas Heikkilä
22   Casper Sillanpää
Paimion Rasti
5:49 (22)
15:28 (22)
9:39 (22)
19:30 (22)
4:02 (19)
-
-
28:03 (22)
-
31:52 (22)
3:49 (18)
32:53 (22)
1:01 (20)
32:52 (22)
-
32:52  Casper Sillanpää
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English