Varsinais-Suomen mestaruuskilpailut, normaalimatka, 13.8.2005, Vakka-Rasti

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
4:54 (2)
7:34 (2)
2:40 (2)
13:16 (1)
5:42 (1)
14:19 (1)
1:03 (2)
16:30 (1)
2:11 (1)
18:04 (1)
1:34 (3)
26:35 (1)
8:31 (2)
28:15 (1)
1:40 (3)
32:41 (1)
4:26 (1)
37:39 (1)
4:58 (17)
39:09 (1)
1:30 (1)
39:57 (1)
48 (1)
39:57  Teuvo Hannukainen
2   Jukka Siivonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:55 (3)
7:31 (1)
2:36 (1)
14:02 (2)
6:31 (3)
15:14 (2)
1:12 (4)
18:16 (2)
3:02 (10)
19:45 (2)
1:29 (2)
28:25 (2)
8:40 (3)
30:12 (2)
1:47 (5)
34:40 (2)
4:28 (2)
39:38 (2)
4:58 (17)
41:12 (2)
1:34 (2)
42:05 (2)
53 (3)
42:04  Jukka Siivonen
3   Jorma Lemmetti
Laitilan Jyske
5:02 (4)
8:05 (4)
3:03 (5)
15:23 (4)
7:18 (7)
16:38 (4)
1:15 (6)
19:15 (4)
2:37 (5)
21:18 (4)
2:03 (13)
31:55 (5)
10:37 (6)
33:30 (4)
1:35 (1)
39:01 (4)
5:31 (7)
41:43 (3)
2:42 (1)
43:52 (3)
2:09 (9)
44:50 (3)
58 (7)
44:49  Jorma Lemmetti
3   Keijo Linnakoski
Salon Vilpas
5:57 (13)
9:20 (8)
3:23 (8)
18:27 (10)
9:07 (15)
19:16 (10)
49 (1)
23:07 (9)
3:51 (14)
24:31 (9)
1:24 (1)
31:51 (4)
7:20 (1)
33:27 (3)
1:36 (2)
38:06 (3)
4:39 (3)
42:15 (4)
4:09 (12)
44:01 (4)
1:46 (4)
44:50 (3)
49 (2)
44:49  Keijo Linnakoski
5   Torsti Marjanen
Salon Vilpas
4:27 (1)
10:21 (12)
5:54 (13)
16:35 (6)
6:14 (2)
17:44 (5)
1:09 (3)
22:30 (8)
4:46 (15)
24:19 (8)
1:49 (7)
33:19 (6)
9:00 (4)
35:07 (6)
1:48 (6)
40:29 (6)
5:22 (6)
43:17 (6)
2:48 (2)
44:58 (5)
1:41 (3)
45:52 (5)
54 (4)
45:52  Torsti Marjanen
6   Kosti Nolvi
Turun Suunnistajat
5:08 (5)
8:11 (5)
3:03 (5)
15:14 (3)
7:03 (5)
16:36 (3)
1:22 (12)
19:06 (3)
2:30 (3)
21:05 (3)
1:59 (10)
31:47 (3)
10:42 (8)
33:33 (5)
1:46 (4)
39:14 (5)
5:41 (8)
42:29 (5)
3:15 (4)
45:08 (6)
2:39 (15)
46:03 (6)
55 (5)
46:07  Kosti Nolvi
7   Antti Tamminen
Auran Vannas
5:30 (11)
8:53 (7)
3:23 (8)
16:59 (7)
8:06 (10)
18:32 (7)
1:33 (15)
21:31 (6)
2:59 (7)
23:32 (6)
2:01 (11)
33:35 (7)
10:03 (5)
35:37 (7)
2:02 (11)
41:24 (7)
5:47 (9)
45:18 (7)
3:54 (11)
47:13 (7)
1:55 (5)
48:17 (7)
1:04 (9)
48:17  Antti Tamminen
8   Torsten Silvola
MS Parma
6:13 (15)
9:26 (9)
3:13 (7)
17:09 (8)
7:43 (9)
18:22 (6)
1:13 (5)
23:50 (11)
5:28 (16)
25:30 (10)
1:40 (5)
37:07 (10)
11:37 (11)
39:23 (10)
2:16 (17)
45:31 (10)
6:08 (11)
48:52 (8)
3:21 (5)
51:07 (8)
2:15 (12)
52:02 (8)
55 (5)
52:00  Torsten Silvola
9   Arto Rantanen
MS Parma
5:15 (6)
8:02 (3)
2:47 (3)
16:18 (5)
8:16 (11)
18:52 (8)
2:34 (20)
21:24 (5)
2:32 (4)
22:59 (5)
1:35 (4)
34:37 (8)
11:38 (12)
36:30 (8)
1:53 (8)
45:19 (9)
8:49 (19)
49:09 (9)
3:50 (9)
51:08 (9)
1:59 (6)
52:14 (9)
1:06 (12)
52:13  Arto Rantanen
10   Tuomo Ylikoski
Salon Viesti
6:20 (16)
10:10 (11)
3:50 (11)
17:49 (9)
7:39 (8)
19:05 (9)
1:16 (8)
22:12 (7)
3:07 (12)
24:14 (7)
2:02 (12)
35:38 (9)
11:24 (10)
37:53 (9)
2:15 (15)
44:51 (8)
6:58 (14)
49:19 (10)
4:28 (15)
52:14 (10)
2:55 (17)
53:23 (10)
1:09 (14)
53:22  Tuomo Ylikoski
11   Heikki Suominen
Laitilan Jyske
5:29 (10)
11:21 (13)
5:52 (12)
20:48 (14)
9:27 (16)
22:10 (14)
1:22 (12)
27:53 (15)
5:43 (17)
29:47 (15)
1:54 (9)
40:58 (12)
11:11 (9)
42:56 (11)
1:58 (9)
48:15 (11)
5:19 (5)
51:46 (11)
3:31 (7)
53:51 (11)
2:05 (7)
54:56 (11)
1:05 (11)
54:54  Heikki Suominen
12   Jorma Laine
Turun Suunnistajat
5:26 (9)
13:35 (16)
8:09 (18)
20:33 (12)
6:58 (4)
21:53 (12)
1:20 (9)
31:44 (18)
9:51 (18)
33:32 (18)
1:48 (6)
44:10 (14)
10:38 (7)
46:13 (14)
2:03 (12)
51:30 (14)
5:17 (4)
55:04 (13)
3:34 (8)
57:11 (12)
2:07 (8)
58:20 (12)
1:09 (14)
58:20  Jorma Laine
13   Aimo Mononen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:48 (18)
13:00 (15)
6:12 (14)
22:38 (17)
9:38 (17)
24:08 (17)
1:30 (14)
27:16 (14)
3:08 (13)
29:19 (14)
2:03 (13)
41:56 (13)
12:37 (13)
43:55 (12)
1:59 (10)
50:58 (12)
7:03 (15)
55:10 (14)
4:12 (13)
57:36 (14)
2:26 (13)
58:44 (13)
1:08 (13)
58:38  Aimo Mononen
14   Pekka Salminen
Paimion Rasti
6:27 (17)
10:05 (10)
3:38 (10)
18:58 (11)
8:53 (14)
20:41 (11)
1:43 (18)
23:41 (10)
3:00 (9)
25:54 (11)
2:13 (16)
39:24 (11)
13:30 (15)
44:12 (13)
4:48 (19)
51:02 (13)
6:50 (13)
54:53 (12)
3:51 (10)
57:31 (13)
2:38 (14)
58:56 (14)
1:25 (18)
58:55  Pekka Salminen
15   Reijo Saukkonen
Kemiön Kiilat
5:23 (8)
8:25 (6)
3:02 (4)
21:26 (16)
13:01 (20)
22:46 (16)
1:20 (9)
25:43 (13)
2:57 (6)
27:58 (13)
2:15 (17)
46:54 (15)
18:56 (17)
48:44 (15)
1:50 (7)
54:33 (15)
5:49 (10)
57:39 (15)
3:06 (3)
59:53 (15)
2:14 (11)
1:00:57 (15)
1:04 (9)
1:00:56  Reijo Saukkonen
16   Pertti Kipinoinen
Auran Vannas
8:31 (20)
15:17 (19)
6:46 (16)
24:09 (18)
8:52 (13)
25:45 (18)
1:36 (16)
28:47 (16)
3:02 (10)
31:12 (16)
2:25 (19)
46:59 (16)
15:47 (16)
50:00 (16)
3:01 (18)
57:07 (16)
7:07 (17)
1:01:27 (16)
4:20 (14)
1:04:08 (16)
2:41 (16)
1:05:18 (16)
1:10 (16)
1:05:17  Pertti Kipinoinen
17   Kaj Karlsson
Turun Suunnistajat
6:05 (14)
12:25 (14)
6:20 (15)
20:44 (13)
8:19 (12)
22:31 (15)
1:47 (19)
38:02 (19)
15:31 (20)
40:23 (19)
2:21 (18)
1:01:13 (19)
20:50 (19)
1:03:16 (19)
2:03 (12)
1:09:45 (19)
6:29 (12)
1:13:15 (18)
3:30 (6)
1:15:24 (19)
2:09 (9)
1:16:26 (18)
1:02 (8)
1:16:25  Kaj Karlsson
18   Antero Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
5:20 (7)
14:17 (18)
8:57 (19)
27:04 (19)
12:47 (19)
28:25 (19)
1:21 (11)
31:24 (17)
2:59 (7)
33:27 (17)
2:03 (13)
52:35 (17)
19:08 (18)
54:49 (17)
2:14 (14)
1:01:52 (17)
7:03 (15)
1:12:23 (17)
10:31 (19)
1:15:19 (18)
2:56 (18)
1:17:12 (19)
1:53 (20)
1:17:10  Antero Pyökäri
19   Pentti Manninen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:33 (19)
18:44 (20)
11:11 (20)
29:39 (20)
10:55 (18)
31:20 (20)
1:41 (17)
42:37 (20)
11:17 (19)
45:19 (20)
2:42 (20)
58:34 (18)
13:15 (14)
1:00:49 (18)
2:15 (15)
1:09:36 (18)
8:47 (18)
1:14:33 (19)
4:57 (16)
1:17:50 (20)
3:17 (19)
1:19:10 (20)
1:20 (17)
1:19:10  Pentti Manninen
   Arvo Ali-Rantala
Loimaan Jankko
5:52 (12)
13:50 (17)
7:58 (17)
20:53 (15)
7:03 (5)
22:08 (13)
1:15 (6)
24:37 (12)
2:29 (2)
26:26 (12)
1:49 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:18 (17)
-
1:06:02 (17)
1:44 (19)
keskeytti  Arvo Ali-Rantala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English