Varsinais-Suomen mestaruuskilpailut, normaalimatka, 13.8.2005, Vakka-Rasti

H21A 11,30 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

132Matti KoivistoMS Parma1:04:03
228Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri1:04:05+2
334Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti1:05:22+1:19
427Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijät1:06:02+1:59
521Janne VirtanenPaimion Rasti1:06:55+2:52
631Antti RyynänenPaimion Rasti1:07:27+3:24
733Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri1:07:37+3:34
19Toni LouhisolaTurun Metsänkävijät1:07:37+3:34
925Jussi SunaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:07:49+3:46
1026Juuso LindeqvistPaimion Rasti1:08:03+4:00
1122Juha-Pekka AndelmaaMS Parma1:08:33+4:30
1215Pekka LapilaMS Parma1:08:39+4:36
1317Mikko HeikeläMS Parma1:09:27+5:24
1429Teemu VärePaimion Rasti1:09:45+5:42
1524Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijät1:10:02+5:59
1611Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri1:10:04+6:01
1723Robert HeczkoTurun Suunnistajat1:11:16+7:13
1813Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti1:12:38+8:35
1920Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:13:26+9:23
209Toni KukkonenPaimion Rasti1:14:09+10:06
218Veli-Matti RintalaMS Parma1:16:12+12:09
222Petri RiikonenSuomusjärven Sisu1:16:21+12:18
233Petri LaaksonenTurun Suunnistajat1:18:30+14:27
241Petri PaukkunenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:19:49+15:46
254Osmo HongistoLoimaan Jankko1:21:34+17:31
265Jussi LeskinenMS Parma1:22:16+18:13
2710Matti KarhulahtiTurun Suunnistajat1:27:02+22:59
286Timo RiissanenTurun Suunnistajat1:29:28+25:25
16Jaakko RöytiöPaimion Rastikeskeytti
7Olli VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
30Eero PietiläTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
14Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
12Pasi HongistoTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
18Reijo BisterLoimaan Jankkoei läht.

H21C 5,25 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

182Kari KovasinRasti-Lukko1:01:58
283Juha KurppaLoimaan Jankko1:08:11+6:13
381Immo Laine1:08:58+7:00
84H21C 2 KuntoKuntoei läht.

H35 9,48 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

198Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven Sisu56:58
297Vesa ElovaaraAngelniemen Ankkuri59:09+2:11
393Mika MannervesiPaimion Rasti1:02:25+5:27
487Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:04:45+7:47
594Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske1:05:56+8:58
691Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:06:34+9:36
786Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat1:11:03+14:05
889Erkki PiriläLaitilan Jyske1:14:30+17:32
988Juha NappuTurun NMKY1:17:44+20:46
1092Aki TapperRasti 881:20:34+23:36
1190Visa KoponenSuomusjärven Sisu1:20:44+23:46
1299Marko ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat1:21:06+24:08
1395Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat1:49:35+52:37
96Thomas EkströmMS Parmakeskeytti

H40 8,25 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1103Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu53:04
2115Pekka NikulainenTurun Suunnistajat55:45+2:41
3111Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri56:15+3:11
4120Mika LammiLaitilan Jyske57:04+4:00
5123Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri57:35+4:31
6114Reima RantanenMS Parma57:50+4:46
7108Jyrki LammilaLaitilan Jyske58:38+5:34
8117Jussi EloLaitilan Jyske1:00:38+7:34
9105Jukka SuominenLaitilan Jyske1:02:00+8:56
10121Matti YlitaloLoimaan Jankko1:03:37+10:33
11113Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät1:03:38+10:34
12107Markku KeskitaloMS Parma1:03:57+10:53
13116Eero KujansuuMS Parma1:04:35+11:31
14104Tommi AaltonenMS Parma1:08:40+15:36
15110Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti1:13:03+19:59
16112Jussi SalminenYläneen Kiri1:14:26+21:22
1785Roberto Biella1:21:20+28:16
18118Ari SalonenMS Parma1:23:21+30:17
19109Hannu OjalaRasti-Perniö1:24:24+31:20
20122Petri HonkasaloTurun Visat1:26:53+33:49
21119Jyrki KajavaltaTurun Suunnistajat1:28:57+35:53
22106Pasi VibergTurun Suunnistajat1:33:46+40:42
23124Markku SahlaMS Parma1:47:44+54:40

H45 8,04 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1139Heikki ViinikainenHirvensalon Heitto59:13
2147Osmo ViiliMS Parma59:25+12
3141Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti59:26+13
4129Kari HeinonenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:57+1:44
5128Ilkka AakulaPaimion Rasti1:02:35+3:22
6144Matti SalonenTurun Suunnistajat1:03:15+4:02
7132Risto GustafssonRasti-Perniö1:05:25+6:12
8130Eero NurminenSuomusjärven Sisu1:05:28+6:15
9136Pauli SaksanenTurun Suunnistajat1:05:31+6:18
10142Vesa OksanenRasti-Perniö1:09:46+10:33
11138Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula1:10:18+11:05
12146Tarmo ParkkisenniemiHirvensalon Heitto1:16:44+17:31
13134Kari MikkolaMS Parma1:18:08+18:55
14143Jan LångMS Parma1:19:14+20:01
15135Pekka MäntyHirvensalon Heitto1:25:05+25:52
16131Asko MiettinenMS Parma1:26:21+27:08
17133Kari VainioTurun Metsänkävijät1:29:50+30:37
18137Matti SipiläMS Parma1:30:57+31:44
145Heikki StenbergMS Parmaei läht.
140Harri NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.

H50 7,30 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1170Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri54:29
2161Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät55:30+1:01
3169Keijo HintukainenTurun Suunnistajat56:32+2:03
4163Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti57:57+3:28
5168Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijät58:46+4:17
6160Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti1:00:13+5:44
7165Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät1:00:22+5:53
8158Matti JokinenTurun Visat1:01:27+6:58
9173Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma1:01:38+7:09
10159Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:01:53+7:24
11172Jari VirtanenPaimion Rasti1:05:14+10:45
12162Jouni VäreSomeron Esa1:06:29+12:00
13171Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu1:07:41+13:12
14155Jukka SaloAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:42+15:13
15152Kari TuomolaMS Parma1:10:01+15:32
16154Keijo HongistoLoimaan Jankko1:12:58+18:29
17164Jouko HaviaPaimion Rasti1:13:11+18:42
18157Taisto NieminenPaimion Rasti1:14:18+19:49
19166Antti SuonpääMS Parma1:20:50+26:21
20156Pekka VanneHirvensalon Heitto1:21:49+27:20
151Heino PakarinenTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
167Risto KallioSalon Vilpasei läht.
153Teuvo HämäläinenMaarian Mahtiei läht.

H55 6,38 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1191Raimo JalonenMS Parma45:36
2202Timo PeltolaMS Parma51:09+5:33
3189Timo VarilaTurun Metsänkävijät51:47+6:11
4195Heikki PajunenPaimion Rasti52:21+6:45
5197Risto NuurosSuomusjärven Sisu52:30+6:54
6201Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon Heitto53:19+7:43
7181Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa53:45+8:09
8199Markku AndelmaaAngelniemen Ankkuri57:30+11:54
9198Martti AlilonttinenMS Parma58:35+12:59
10186Jouko VisaSuomusjärven Sisu1:00:27+14:51
11183Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto1:00:39+15:03
12203Tauno PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajat1:03:00+17:24
13200Pekka InkiTurun Metsänkävijät1:03:44+18:08
14180Lasse VuorinenSalon Vilpas1:03:47+18:11
15193Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat1:04:19+18:43
16187Ilkka LainemaMS Parma1:04:47+19:11
17190Lasse SillanpääPaimion Rasti1:05:48+20:12
18192Hannu GrönholmPaimion Rasti1:06:32+20:56
19184Heimo VälimäkiTurun Visat1:08:42+23:06
20194Kari TikkaMaarian Mahti1:09:13+23:37
21204Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot1:10:00+24:24
22188Juhani LeinoHirvensalon Heitto1:10:37+25:01
23179Lauri RöytiöPaimion Rasti1:13:26+27:50
24182Keijo ViljanenLoimaan Jankko1:31:56+46:20
177Pertti SareilaMS Parmaei läht.
185Paavo MalmivirtaTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
196Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön Kehitysei läht.
178Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.

H60 5,62 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1229Tuomo PeltolaMS Parma42:01
2209Olli LehtinenTurun Suunnistajat42:45+44
3234Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko45:36+3:35
4222Hannu VannasMS Parma47:12+5:11
5233Matti JärvenmäkiTurun Suunnistajat47:38+5:37
6238Raimo NissiMaarian Mahti48:07+6:06
7227Pertti HaviaMaarian Mahti48:44+6:43
8216Timo GrönroosMS Parma49:20+7:19
9215Urpo VaininenTurun Suunnistajat49:38+7:37
10237Aarno HovikorpiMS Parma49:55+7:54
11235Seppo UrhonenTurun Suunnistajat50:04+8:03
12232Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu50:08+8:07
13231Jorma PaldaniusTurun Suunnistajat50:22+8:21
14223Kalevi MoisioTurun Suunnistajat52:49+10:48
15210Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon Heitto52:50+10:49
16224Urpo HiiriPaimion Rasti54:47+12:46
17208Aare VirtaSuomusjärven Sisu55:14+13:13
18213Juhani SonkkiPaimion Rasti55:41+13:40
19212Timo VienanlinnaTurun Suunnistajat56:19+14:18
20236Ahti ErkkiläPaimion Rasti56:24+14:23
21225Rauno VisaSuomusjärven Sisu57:11+15:10
22218Pentti RatiaKemiön Kiilat59:25+17:24
23217Risto KaukasoinaLoimaan Jankko1:00:26+18:25
24219Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat1:00:39+18:38
25211Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti1:03:10+21:09
26221Raimo LaaksoHalikon Hakoniskat1:04:04+22:03
27239Paavo RatiaKemiön Kiilat1:04:06+22:05
28226Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiö1:06:55+24:54
29214Ari LindblomSalon Viesti1:11:46+29:45
30220Matti MyöhänenMaarian Mahti1:12:45+30:44
228Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkurikeskeytti
230Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahtiei läht.

H65 4,92 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1256Reijo LehkonenMS Parma45:58
2243Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniö48:13+2:15
3249Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon Heitto48:16+2:18
4255Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko48:31+2:33
5248Jorma NissiMaarian Mahti50:24+4:26
6250Risto JoonasMaarian Mahti50:34+4:36
7244Heikki TamminenMaarian Mahti51:22+5:24
8246Heikki MartikainenTurun Suunnistajat52:02+6:04
9247Seppo SaarioMS Parma52:20+6:22
10253Ilmari OjanenTurun Suunnistajat52:44+6:46
11254Matti LaavainenMS Parma54:41+8:43
12251Mikko HeikkiläMS Parma56:46+10:48
13252Aapo PaananenRasti-Perniö59:17+13:19
245Risto KaitioMS Parmaei läht.

H70 3,94 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1266Teuvo HannukainenMS Parma39:57
2265Jukka SiivonenTurun Suunnistajat42:04+2:07
3264Jorma LemmettiLaitilan Jyske44:49+4:52
273Keijo LinnakoskiSalon Vilpas44:49+4:52
5262Torsti MarjanenSalon Vilpas45:52+5:55
6261Kosti NolviTurun Suunnistajat46:07+6:10
7277Antti TamminenAuran Vannas48:17+8:20
8278Torsten SilvolaMS Parma52:00+12:03
9275Arto RantanenMS Parma52:13+12:16
10263Tuomo YlikoskiSalon Viesti53:22+13:25
11271Heikki SuominenLaitilan Jyske54:54+14:57
12276Jorma LaineTurun Suunnistajat58:20+18:23
13279Aimo MononenTurun Suunnistajat58:38+18:41
14269Pekka SalminenPaimion Rasti58:55+18:58
15268Reijo SaukkonenKemiön Kiilat1:00:56+20:59
16272Pertti KipinoinenAuran Vannas1:05:17+25:20
17267Kaj KarlssonTurun Suunnistajat1:16:25+36:28
18260Antero PyökäriRastiPiikkiö1:17:10+37:13
19270Pentti ManninenTurun Suunnistajat1:19:10+39:13
274Arvo Ali-RantalaLoimaan Jankkokeskeytti

H75 3,71 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1287Pertti VahteraTurun Suunnistajat49:31
2289Ensio SalomaaTurun Suunnistajat53:43+4:12
3284Arto LassilaPaimion Rasti54:23+4:52
4283Ensio LappiMaarian Mahti56:07+6:36
5288Aarto SainioMaarian Mahti1:01:07+11:36
6285Antti KeskitaloMS Parma1:05:43+16:12
286Veikko RuskeeniemiLoimaan Jankkohylätty

H80 3,20 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1295Jouko KnaapiSalon Viesti49:04
2294Valter HirvonenVakka-Rasti56:01+6:57
3293Risto RinneMaarian Mahti1:20:33+31:29

H90 3,08 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1302Erkki LuntamoVakka-Rasti1:03:58

H20 9,48 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1311Lasse SuonpääMS Parma1:02:37
2310Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:05:00+2:23
3308Tomi MattilaTurun Suunnistajat1:05:42+3:05
4307Jussi LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:32+6:55
5315Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti1:10:37+8:00
6309Olli SaloAngelniemen Ankkuri1:11:57+9:20
7306Aleksi ToivolaPaimion Rasti1:17:49+15:12
8313Lauri VainioTurun Metsänkävijät1:21:36+18:59
9314Tatu VirtanenTurun Suunnistajat2:02:04+59:27
312Touko ErämajaAngelniemen Ankkurikeskeytti

H18 8,25 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1320Antero RankiTurun Suunnistajat59:42
2319Mikko SaariTurun Suunnistajat1:07:11+7:29
3322Markus MononenTurun Suunnistajat1:09:44+10:02
4321Vilppu KarjalainenPaimion Rasti1:17:14+17:32

H16 5,25 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1332Niko-Petteri SaloPaimion Rasti39:09
2331Antti VainioMS Parma40:32+1:23
3327Olli SuonpääMS Parma41:45+2:36
4328Mikko SirénAngelniemen Ankkuri44:08+4:59
5337Jesse MarteliusMS Parma46:02+6:53
6330Tatu PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajat47:18+8:09
7334Tuomas PeltolaMS Parma52:02+12:53
8335Mikko RantaPaimion Rasti54:36+15:27
9333Kalle-Ville SalminenYläneen Kiri56:56+17:47
10329Pauli SyrjäläAuran Vannas1:02:41+23:32
336Aki YrjäPerttelin Peikotei läht.
326Juho SummaPaimion Rastiei läht.

H14 3,05 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1475Sami HämäläinenMS Parma20:43
2473Matti SaariTurun Suunnistajat20:59+16
3468Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti21:34+51
4480Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma23:27+2:44
5462Lauri LappalainenTurun Suunnistajat24:13+3:30
6466Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat24:39+3:56
7464Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti27:41+6:58
8463Santtu KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri29:50+9:07
9479Iiro LintulaPaimion Rasti29:52+9:09
10470Aleksi SalonenMS Parma30:55+10:12
11465Tuomas SoisaloAuran Vannas31:12+10:29
12478Juuso SahlaMS Parma31:48+11:05
13461Lauri PiriläMS Parma34:11+13:28
14467Martti LuotonenVakka-Rasti34:19+13:36
15469Viljami SalorantaTurun Suunnistajat35:16+14:33
16476Ville GustafssonRasti-Perniö35:59+15:16
17474Juho HeikkiläAngelniemen Ankkuri39:56+19:13
18472Aku-Pekka FagerholmSuomusjärven Sisu42:08+21:25
19477Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto49:58+29:15
20471Teemu SaloPaimion Rasti1:00:44+40:01

H12 1,83 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1489Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti15:37
2491Antti RouskuMS Parma18:07+2:30
3488Petteri SalminenYläneen Kiri18:49+3:12
4498Tuomo StenbergMS Parma19:45+4:08
5490Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri20:45+5:08
6499Aleksi KiviojaAngelniemen Ankkuri21:30+5:53
7486Joonas ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri22:50+7:13
8485Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat23:31+7:54
9487Mauri KurppaLoimaan Jankko23:45+8:08
10484Jere BlomMS Parma25:34+9:57
11483Riku MälkiäVakka-Rasti26:46+11:09
12495Joel HakalaRaision Kuula27:46+12:09
13496Juho DahlMS Parma30:39+15:02
14494Pauli VibergTurun Suunnistajat31:22+15:45
15492Risto KurppaLoimaan Jankko32:28+16:51
16493Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri33:21+17:44
17500Mikko RaulaVakka-Rasti41:10+25:33
18497Janne HeikkiläAngelniemen Ankkuri44:53+29:16

H10RR 2,70 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1516Samuli KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat11:31
2515Juuso PorekariMS Parma14:01+2:30
3514Tuomas SalminenYläneen Kiri15:12+3:41
4503Toni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu15:59+4:28
5509Jasper MarteliusMS Parma16:34+5:03
6523Onni LaineMS Parma17:05+5:34
7520Nikke LaineMS Parma17:37+6:06
8513Samuli Yli-RohdainenVakka-Rasti17:50+6:19
9518Eemeli MiettinenVakka-Rasti17:53+6:22
10511Aki AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu17:56+6:25
11502Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat18:00+6:29
12506Werner SillanpääPaimion Rasti18:46+7:15
13519Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri19:30+7:59
14507Valtteri YlitaloLoimaan Jankko19:49+8:18
15510Pyry VibergTurun Suunnistajat20:05+8:34
16512Oskari YlitaloLoimaan Jankko20:24+8:53
17505Samuli BlomMS Parma21:50+10:19
18517Jere AaltonenPaimion Rasti22:47+11:16
19522Max LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät24:51+13:20
20508Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti28:10+16:39
21504Joonas HeikkiläAngelniemen Ankkuri28:47+17:16
22521Casper SillanpääPaimion Rasti32:52+21:21

D21A 8,04 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

156Maria RantalaAngelniemen Ankkuri57:27
262Outi SareilaMS Parma58:07+40
358Mirkka SalmelinPaimion Rasti1:01:06+3:39
451Katri KerkolaPaimion Rasti1:01:10+3:43
561Milla VehkaojaPaimion Rasti1:03:39+6:12
659Sanna HeinonenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:03:40+6:13
753Auli HovikorpiMS Parma1:09:04+11:37
854Signe DambePaimion Rasti1:13:43+16:16
960Tuula SinkkonenRasti 881:16:19+18:52
1057Henna MäkeläinenMS Parma1:20:36+23:09
1152Heidi LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri1:40:54+43:27
55Johanna PietiläTurun Suunnistajatei läht.

D21C 3,20 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1343Merja HakalaSuomusjärven Sisu32:43
2347Henna SaarioLoimaan Jankko33:21+38
3346Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat35:02+2:19
4350Sanna VuoriKodKa37:13+4:30
5344Susanna PyökäriRastiPiikkiö41:56+9:13
6341Eija SalonenMS Parma50:53+18:10
7342Pirjo ViitalaParkanon Urheilijat54:57+22:14
8345Päivi MiettinenMS Parma1:19:49+47:06
348Auli AaltoKodKahylätty
349D21C 2 KuntoKuntoei läht.

D35 6,38 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1351Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu59:33
2353Eila VarjoHirvensalon Heitto1:16:45+17:12
3352Maija HeikkiläAngelniemen Ankkuri1:39:57+40:24

D40 5,86 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1365Eija SipponenPaimion Rasti51:58
2358Heli KarppinenAuran Vannas56:22+4:24
3366Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat56:30+4:32
4361Pirjo RantanenMS Parma57:34+5:36
5362Rea HietanenRasti-Perniö1:01:51+9:53
6359Siiri ToivonenRasti-Perniö1:04:10+12:12
7357Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:04:20+12:22
8360Jaana KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:06:11+14:13
9364Johanna SalminenYläneen Kiri1:17:56+25:58
363Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.

D45 4,92 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1373Airi ToivonenMS Parma51:23
2370Marita SaariMS Parma51:28+5
3378Kirsi LaasonenMS Parma55:58+4:35
4372Tuula KuismaSomeron Esa1:00:08+8:45
5377Hilkka MattilaTurun Suunnistajat1:02:30+11:07
6375Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:13:27+22:04
7371Irma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri1:16:05+24:42
376Gun-Viol LångMS Parmaei läht.
374Liisa AhonenPaimion Rastiei läht.

D50 4,79 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1383Eija SunaMS Parma50:29
2388Kirsti MoilanenMaarian Mahti50:56+27
3384Airi SipponenPaimion Rasti53:23+2:54
4382Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto54:47+4:18
5386Helena RatiaKemiön Kiilat57:27+6:58
6387Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu1:14:00+23:31
7385Margit RiikonenPerttelin Peikot1:29:48+39:19

D55 3,94 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1392Helena MannervesiPaimion Rasti39:41
2396Riitta ToikkaRastiPiikkiö51:51+12:10
3395Tuula HaviaMaarian Mahti54:50+15:09
4394Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon Viesti56:43+17:02
5393Raili LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisu58:07+18:26
6397Pirkko Puro-SalomaaTurun Suunnistajat1:28:54+49:13
398Kati PeltolaMS Parmakeskeytti

D60 3,71 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1408Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 8842:14
2402Tuula ElmiöTurun Suunnistajat45:43+3:29
3405Pirkko EskolaRasti 8850:40+8:26
4406Tuula KemppiMS Parma51:11+8:57
5404Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven Sisu52:41+10:27
6403Aune LinnakoskiSalon Vilpas55:22+13:08
7407Pirkko-Liisa KontioTurun Suunnistajat1:01:26+19:12
409Eila LainemaMS Parmakeskeytti

D65 3,20 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1413Seija MäättänenSuomusjärven Sisu48:59
2414Seija FingerroosRastiPiikkiö1:08:10+19:11

D20 5,86 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1422Sanna LaaksonenMS Parma47:22
2423Johanna RitanotkoTurun Suunnistajat49:22+2:00
3425Hanna SareilaMS Parma58:37+11:15
4421Milla SaloAngelniemen Ankkuri58:41+11:19
5424Jaana GrönholmPaimion Rasti1:15:31+28:09

D18 5,25 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1429Laura LammilaMS Parma43:39
2436Reetta LövgrenMS Parma46:26+2:47
3435Matleena LindeqvistPaimion Rasti48:29+4:50
4431Saana Vähä-KouvolaMS Parma48:50+5:11
5432Jaana SipponenPaimion Rasti49:02+5:23
6437Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri50:53+7:14
7438Anna-Sofia VainioMS Parma53:11+9:32
8434Riina TaimistoMS Parma1:06:25+22:46
9433Anu SaksanenTurun Suunnistajat1:15:54+32:15
430Sanna NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.

D16 4,79 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1446Susanna HäntiMS Parma44:28
2445Henna ReponenPaimion Rasti45:27+59
3444Annika JärvinenMS Parma49:30+5:02
4443Inkeri LindemanRasti-Perniö52:29+8:01
5447Matleena KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri53:35+9:07
6442Sofia MattilaTurun Suunnistajat53:40+9:12
7449Jonna HelinPaimion Rasti1:02:08+17:40
8448Katri SahlaMS Parma1:29:12+44:44

D14 2,85 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1527Tiia MiettinenMS Parma23:10
2534Laura JuntunenMS Parma27:23+4:13
3528Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri27:30+4:20
4529Saana TaimistoMS Parma28:48+5:38
5539Sarianna HäntiMS Parma29:03+5:53
6532Henna NiemiMS Parma29:08+5:58
7530Tuulia VibergTurun Suunnistajat31:03+7:53
8535Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri33:21+10:11
9533Saija SirenAuran Vannas33:53+10:43
10537Reeta RantanenMS Parma35:59+12:49
11536Sanna HelinPaimion Rasti37:30+14:20
12526Hannele RaulaVakka-Rasti40:27+17:17
13538Tuulia RekolaVakka-Rasti51:01+27:51
531Lotta MiettinenVakka-Rastikeskeytti

D12 1,76 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1545Salla KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat16:14
2560Taija HintukainenTurun Suunnistajat18:32+2:18
3559Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri18:45+2:31
4561Alli AarnioMS Parma19:01+2:47
5558Anniina SinkkonenMS Parma21:06+4:52
6547Jemina MarteliusMS Parma21:37+5:23
7563Elisa KaartinenRasti-Perniö22:08+5:54
8551Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat22:27+6:13
9566Maiju MäkiöMS Parma22:32+6:18
10548Reetta LehtirantaAngelniemen Ankkuri23:04+6:50
11546Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu23:41+7:27
12562Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat24:16+8:02
13550Emilia SalonenMS Parma24:47+8:33
14554Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri26:07+9:53
15549Elina OksanenRasti-Perniö26:47+10:33
16557Minna NurminenSuomusjärven Sisu27:11+10:57
17553Noora SaloPaimion Rasti28:20+12:06
18556Ida KujansuuMS Parma29:06+12:52
19565Tiia-Maria HelminenPaimion Rasti31:29+15:15
20544Johanna PiriläMS Parma33:21+17:07
21552Mirva JuntunenMS Parma35:02+18:48
22564Jemina VetikkoMS Parma1:00:49+44:35
23567Irene KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:08:07+51:53
24543Veera PiriläVakka-Rasti1:56:07+1:39:53
555Essi GustafssonRasti-Perniökeskeytti

D10RR 2,70 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1574Roosa RantanenMS Parma14:08
2588Annika SinkkonenMS Parma15:20+1:12
3582Anni ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri15:21+1:13
4569Emilia RantanenMS Parma16:56+2:48
5578Sanna HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat17:09+3:01
6579Saara PiriläVakka-Rasti17:11+3:03
7577Tiina StenbergMS Parma17:45+3:37
8584Helka LuotonenVakka-Rasti17:46+3:38
9580Elisa PiriläMS Parma18:11+4:03
10587Lilja ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat18:18+4:10
11572Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti18:40+4:32
12573Reea RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti19:55+5:47
13585Julianna HäntiMS Parma20:20+6:12
14576Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu21:26+7:18
15589Elina HelinPaimion Rasti21:55+7:47
16583Melina VetikkoMS Parma24:02+9:54
17581Camilla FingerroosPaimion Rasti24:03+9:55
18586Lilya EmaldynovaAngelniemen Ankkuri24:22+10:14
19570Minna MiettinenMS Parma24:25+10:17
20591Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma26:32+12:24
21575Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri36:29+22:21
571Pauliina NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
590Johanna KiveläVakka-Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English