AM-pitkämatka, 12.8.2006, Fiskarsin Urheilijat -47

D50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Sinikka Illaru
Delta
4:29 (1)
10:13 (1)
5:44 (1)
16:11 (1)
5:58 (6)
17:53 (1)
1:42 (1)
22:36 (1)
4:43 (3)
27:12 (1)
4:36 (3)
33:57 (1)
6:45 (6)
37:41 (1)
3:44 (2)
39:19 (1)
1:38 (9)
41:48 (1)
2:29 (1)
44:29 (1)
2:41 (1)
46:20 (1)
1:51 (12)
46:51 (1)
31 (5)
46:51  Sinikka Illaru
2   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Lynx
5:18 (7)
12:35 (3)
7:17 (6)
18:30 (3)
5:55 (5)
21:52 (7)
3:22 (15)
26:31 (4)
4:39 (1)
31:37 (4)
5:06 (6)
38:09 (4)
6:32 (3)
41:44 (2)
3:35 (1)
43:04 (2)
1:20 (2)
46:09 (2)
3:05 (9)
48:55 (2)
2:46 (2)
50:23 (2)
1:28 (7)
50:51 (2)
28 (2)
50:50  Kristiina Ahlqvist
3   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:02 (5)
14:13 (9)
9:11 (12)
19:44 (6)
5:31 (3)
21:33 (5)
1:49 (3)
27:14 (6)
5:41 (9)
31:39 (6)
4:25 (2)
38:01 (3)
6:22 (1)
42:00 (3)
3:59 (5)
43:29 (3)
1:29 (6)
46:27 (3)
2:58 (7)
49:43 (3)
3:16 (10)
51:10 (3)
1:27 (5)
51:43 (3)
33 (8)
51:43  Riitta Hämäläinen
4   Eila Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
4:54 (4)
14:51 (10)
9:57 (16)
19:48 (7)
4:57 (1)
21:38 (6)
1:50 (4)
27:01 (5)
5:23 (7)
31:14 (2)
4:13 (1)
37:44 (2)
6:30 (2)
42:07 (4)
4:23 (9)
43:30 (4)
1:23 (3)
48:34 (6)
5:04 (14)
51:30 (6)
2:56 (5)
52:51 (6)
1:21 (3)
53:19 (4)
28 (2)
53:19  Eila Valonen
5   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:44 (2)
11:59 (2)
7:15 (5)
21:05 (9)
9:06 (12)
23:41 (9)
2:36 (12)
28:23 (8)
4:42 (2)
33:32 (8)
5:09 (7)
40:06 (7)
6:34 (4)
43:50 (6)
3:44 (2)
45:18 (6)
1:28 (5)
48:14 (5)
2:56 (5)
51:06 (5)
2:52 (3)
52:47 (4)
1:41 (10)
53:20 (5)
33 (8)
53:20  Erja Raiko
6   Sirpa Kangasaho
Delta
4:53 (3)
12:37 (4)
7:44 (7)
17:38 (2)
5:01 (2)
19:20 (2)
1:42 (1)
25:42 (2)
6:22 (11)
31:38 (5)
5:56 (12)
38:29 (5)
6:51 (8)
42:53 (5)
4:24 (10)
44:22 (5)
1:29 (6)
47:06 (4)
2:44 (2)
50:35 (4)
3:29 (11)
52:50 (5)
2:15 (16)
53:21 (6)
31 (5)
53:22  Sirpa Kangasaho
7   Raija Lappeteläinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:05 (6)
13:03 (7)
7:58 (10)
19:33 (5)
6:30 (10)
21:32 (4)
1:59 (6)
28:19 (7)
6:47 (13)
32:58 (7)
4:39 (4)
43:28 (8)
10:30 (14)
47:30 (7)
4:02 (6)
49:32 (7)
2:02 (13)
52:24 (7)
2:52 (3)
55:26 (7)
3:02 (6)
56:46 (7)
1:20 (1)
57:13 (7)
27 (1)
57:14  Raija Lappeteläinen
8   Raili Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:01 (9)
12:42 (5)
6:41 (2)
18:58 (4)
6:16 (8)
21:02 (3)
2:04 (8)
26:17 (3)
5:15 (6)
31:30 (3)
5:13 (8)
39:53 (6)
8:23 (11)
49:17 (8)
9:24 (15)
51:15 (8)
1:58 (11)
55:31 (8)
4:16 (12)
58:26 (8)
2:55 (4)
59:53 (8)
1:27 (5)
1:00:21 (8)
28 (2)
1:00:21  Raili Liimatainen
9   Helena Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
6:07 (11)
12:53 (6)
6:46 (3)
22:33 (10)
9:40 (13)
24:39 (10)
2:06 (10)
36:22 (13)
11:43 (16)
41:49 (12)
5:27 (10)
48:24 (12)
6:35 (5)
52:34 (10)
4:10 (7)
53:48 (10)
1:14 (1)
56:40 (9)
2:52 (3)
59:50 (9)
3:10 (9)
1:01:10 (9)
1:20 (1)
1:01:41 (9)
31 (5)
1:01:40  Helena Jumppanen
10   Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä
Delta
11:46 (15)
19:37 (15)
7:51 (8)
25:31 (13)
5:54 (4)
27:36 (13)
2:05 (9)
32:27 (10)
4:51 (5)
38:38 (11)
6:11 (14)
46:16 (10)
7:38 (9)
51:07 (9)
4:51 (12)
52:40 (9)
1:33 (8)
1:00:09 (11)
7:29 (16)
1:03:50 (10)
3:41 (13)
1:05:26 (10)
1:36 (9)
1:06:12 (10)
46 (16)
1:06:14  Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä
11   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:06 (10)
15:55 (11)
9:49 (14)
22:37 (12)
6:42 (11)
25:18 (11)
2:41 (13)
32:33 (11)
7:15 (14)
38:11 (10)
5:38 (11)
47:23 (11)
9:12 (13)
53:06 (11)
5:43 (13)
55:28 (12)
2:22 (15)
59:51 (10)
4:23 (13)
1:04:00 (11)
4:09 (16)
1:06:05 (11)
2:05 (15)
1:06:42 (11)
37 (12)
1:06:42  Anneli Miettinen
12   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
5:36 (8)
14:12 (8)
8:36 (11)
20:19 (8)
6:07 (7)
22:42 (8)
2:23 (11)
28:29 (9)
5:47 (10)
34:31 (9)
6:02 (13)
43:37 (9)
9:06 (12)
53:16 (12)
9:39 (16)
55:00 (11)
1:44 (10)
1:01:25 (12)
6:25 (15)
1:05:15 (12)
3:50 (15)
1:07:01 (12)
1:46 (11)
1:07:39 (12)
38 (14)
1:07:38  Anneli Bergström
13   Iris Karvonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:49 (14)
18:46 (13)
7:57 (9)
29:55 (14)
11:09 (14)
31:56 (14)
2:01 (7)
38:25 (14)
6:29 (12)
44:36 (15)
6:11 (14)
52:48 (14)
8:12 (10)
57:25 (13)
4:37 (11)
59:24 (13)
1:59 (12)
1:02:49 (13)
3:25 (10)
1:06:19 (13)
3:30 (12)
1:08:11 (13)
1:52 (13)
1:08:48 (13)
37 (12)
1:08:48  Iris Karvonen
14   Marja-Liisa Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
9:40 (13)
19:15 (14)
9:35 (13)
36:16 (16)
17:01 (16)
39:49 (16)
3:33 (16)
44:33 (16)
4:44 (4)
49:29 (16)
4:56 (5)
56:14 (15)
6:45 (6)
59:59 (15)
3:45 (4)
1:01:26 (14)
1:27 (4)
1:04:23 (14)
2:57 (6)
1:07:25 (14)
3:02 (6)
1:08:51 (14)
1:26 (4)
1:09:24 (14)
33 (8)
1:09:24  Marja-Liisa Parjanne
15   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
13:00 (16)
20:02 (16)
7:02 (4)
31:35 (15)
11:33 (15)
33:27 (15)
1:52 (5)
39:01 (15)
5:34 (8)
44:18 (14)
5:17 (9)
56:55 (16)
12:37 (16)
1:01:05 (16)
4:10 (7)
1:03:08 (16)
2:03 (14)
1:06:11 (16)
3:03 (8)
1:09:19 (16)
3:08 (8)
1:10:50 (15)
1:31 (8)
1:11:24 (15)
34 (11)
1:11:24  Kaija Heinonen
16   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:10 (12)
16:06 (12)
9:56 (15)
22:34 (11)
6:28 (9)
25:50 (12)
3:16 (14)
33:21 (12)
7:31 (15)
42:01 (13)
8:40 (16)
52:43 (13)
10:42 (15)
58:43 (14)
6:00 (14)
1:01:54 (15)
3:11 (16)
1:05:31 (15)
3:37 (11)
1:09:12 (15)
3:41 (13)
1:11:16 (16)
2:04 (14)
1:11:57 (16)
41 (15)
1:11:57  Anneli Ojapalo
   Maria Sukura
Järvenpään Palo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Maria Sukura
   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:37
-
hylätty  Tuija Soanjärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English