AM-pitkämatka, 12.8.2006, Fiskarsin Urheilijat -47

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Lauri Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:25 (1)
5:00 (1)
1:35 (1)
8:47 (1)
3:47 (4)
11:55 (1)
3:08 (1)
14:45 (1)
2:50 (7)
22:09 (1)
7:24 (1)
27:56 (1)
5:47 (4)
29:11 (1)
1:15 (1)
33:18 (1)
4:07 (3)
38:29 (1)
5:11 (4)
40:44 (1)
2:15 (2)
41:34 (1)
50 (3)
43:54 (1)
2:20 (2)
46:46 (1)
2:52 (1)
47:41 (1)
55 (12)
48:08 (1)
27 (10)
48:07  Lauri Lehtinen
2   Oskari Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
4:00 (5)
5:53 (2)
1:53 (2)
9:25 (2)
3:32 (1)
13:21 (2)
3:56 (9)
15:26 (2)
2:05 (1)
22:55 (2)
7:29 (2)
29:55 (2)
7:00 (11)
31:22 (2)
1:27 (4)
35:55 (2)
4:33 (7)
40:45 (2)
4:50 (1)
43:17 (2)
2:32 (4)
44:52 (2)
1:35 (14)
47:21 (2)
2:29 (4)
50:24 (2)
3:03 (3)
50:56 (2)
32 (1)
51:17 (2)
21 (2)
51:16  Oskari Mikkola
3   Eero Ahlqvist
Delta
3:38 (3)
9:01 (9)
5:23 (12)
13:07 (10)
4:06 (5)
16:47 (10)
3:40 (5)
18:53 (9)
2:06 (2)
27:14 (7)
8:21 (4)
32:28 (5)
5:14 (2)
33:54 (5)
1:26 (3)
37:41 (5)
3:47 (1)
42:45 (4)
5:04 (3)
44:59 (3)
2:14 (1)
46:21 (4)
1:22 (10)
49:21 (3)
3:00 (6)
52:18 (3)
2:57 (2)
52:53 (3)
35 (3)
53:18 (3)
25 (7)
53:18  Eero Ahlqvist
4   Taneli Salo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:30 (9)
7:09 (7)
2:39 (7)
10:45 (4)
3:36 (2)
14:20 (3)
3:35 (4)
17:29 (5)
3:09 (11)
26:06 (3)
8:37 (5)
31:54 (4)
5:48 (5)
33:14 (3)
1:20 (2)
37:27 (3)
4:13 (5)
43:51 (5)
6:24 (7)
46:41 (5)
2:50 (5)
47:39 (5)
58 (5)
50:23 (4)
2:44 (5)
53:42 (4)
3:19 (6)
54:28 (4)
46 (11)
54:55 (4)
27 (10)
54:54  Taneli Salo
5   Santtu Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
3:26 (2)
9:18 (10)
5:52 (13)
12:55 (9)
3:37 (3)
16:17 (8)
3:22 (2)
18:33 (7)
2:16 (3)
26:17 (4)
7:44 (3)
31:46 (3)
5:29 (3)
33:18 (4)
1:32 (7)
37:29 (4)
4:11 (4)
42:32 (3)
5:03 (2)
45:01 (4)
2:29 (3)
45:59 (3)
58 (5)
51:04 (5)
5:05 (12)
54:11 (5)
3:07 (4)
54:51 (5)
40 (6)
55:14 (5)
23 (3)
55:14  Santtu Sainio
6   Attila Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:08 (7)
6:30 (5)
2:22 (4)
11:12 (6)
4:42 (10)
14:39 (5)
3:27 (3)
16:57 (3)
2:18 (4)
27:39 (8)
10:42 (9)
33:35 (7)
5:56 (6)
35:12 (8)
1:37 (9)
39:46 (8)
4:34 (8)
45:38 (7)
5:52 (6)
48:33 (7)
2:55 (6)
49:24 (7)
51 (4)
51:41 (6)
2:17 (1)
55:32 (6)
3:51 (10)
56:08 (6)
36 (4)
56:32 (6)
24 (6)
56:31  Attila Molnar
7   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:08 (7)
6:19 (3)
2:11 (3)
10:41 (3)
4:22 (7)
14:30 (4)
3:49 (7)
17:14 (4)
2:44 (6)
26:51 (6)
9:37 (7)
32:54 (6)
6:03 (7)
34:21 (6)
1:27 (4)
38:52 (6)
4:31 (6)
44:13 (6)
5:21 (5)
47:41 (6)
3:28 (8)
48:42 (6)
1:01 (7)
54:20 (7)
5:38 (13)
57:55 (7)
3:35 (8)
58:29 (7)
34 (2)
58:57 (7)
28 (12)
58:57  Mikko Laakso
8   Niklas Paganus
Lynx
4:04 (6)
6:29 (4)
2:25 (6)
11:03 (5)
4:34 (9)
14:51 (6)
3:48 (6)
17:42 (6)
2:51 (8)
26:41 (5)
8:59 (6)
33:38 (8)
6:57 (10)
35:07 (7)
1:29 (6)
38:57 (7)
3:50 (2)
45:56 (8)
6:59 (10)
49:49 (8)
3:53 (10)
50:38 (8)
49 (2)
54:25 (8)
3:47 (9)
58:00 (8)
3:35 (8)
58:38 (8)
38 (5)
59:04 (8)
26 (8)
59:04  Niklas Paganus
9   Lauri Launonen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:50 (4)
7:00 (6)
3:10 (9)
11:27 (7)
4:27 (8)
15:44 (7)
4:17 (10)
18:50 (8)
3:06 (9)
29:37 (10)
10:47 (10)
35:46 (10)
6:09 (8)
37:19 (9)
1:33 (8)
42:51 (9)
5:32 (11)
49:20 (9)
6:29 (8)
52:28 (9)
3:08 (7)
54:01 (9)
1:33 (13)
57:51 (9)
3:50 (10)
1:01:43 (9)
3:52 (11)
1:02:27 (9)
44 (10)
1:02:50 (9)
23 (3)
1:02:50  Lauri Launonen
10   Eero Vesterinen
Espoon Suunta
5:51 (11)
8:13 (8)
2:22 (4)
12:31 (8)
4:18 (6)
16:20 (9)
3:49 (7)
19:28 (10)
3:08 (10)
29:14 (9)
9:46 (8)
35:41 (9)
6:27 (9)
38:20 (10)
2:39 (12)
43:58 (10)
5:38 (12)
51:07 (10)
7:09 (11)
55:56 (10)
4:49 (13)
57:07 (10)
1:11 (8)
1:00:43 (10)
3:36 (8)
1:04:11 (10)
3:28 (7)
1:04:51 (10)
40 (6)
1:05:10 (10)
19 (1)
1:05:11  Eero Vesterinen
11   Matias Peltoniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:05 (10)
12:06 (14)
7:01 (14)
17:08 (12)
5:02 (11)
23:09 (12)
6:01 (11)
25:43 (12)
2:34 (5)
36:47 (11)
11:04 (11)
41:54 (11)
5:07 (1)
43:36 (11)
1:42 (10)
48:19 (11)
4:43 (9)
56:14 (11)
7:55 (12)
1:00:42 (11)
4:28 (12)
1:01:30 (11)
48 (1)
1:08:54 (11)
7:24 (14)
1:12:05 (11)
3:11 (5)
1:12:45 (11)
40 (6)
1:13:08 (11)
23 (3)
1:13:08  Matias Peltoniemi
12   Jaakko Timo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:19 (14)
11:52 (13)
3:33 (10)
22:45 (14)
10:53 (14)
29:46 (14)
7:01 (14)
33:45 (14)
3:59 (13)
45:57 (13)
12:12 (12)
54:41 (13)
8:44 (13)
56:32 (13)
1:51 (11)
1:01:51 (13)
5:19 (10)
1:08:43 (13)
6:52 (9)
1:12:23 (12)
3:40 (9)
1:13:43 (12)
1:20 (9)
1:16:10 (12)
2:27 (3)
1:20:30 (12)
4:20 (12)
1:21:12 (12)
42 (9)
1:21:38 (12)
26 (8)
1:21:37  Jaakko Timo
13   Misa Kekkinen
Pihkaniskat
6:42 (13)
9:37 (11)
2:55 (8)
15:32 (11)
5:55 (12)
21:43 (11)
6:11 (12)
25:24 (11)
3:41 (12)
38:19 (12)
12:55 (13)
46:58 (12)
8:39 (12)
50:10 (12)
3:12 (13)
57:43 (12)
7:33 (13)
1:08:41 (12)
10:58 (14)
1:13:04 (13)
4:23 (11)
1:14:34 (13)
1:30 (12)
1:18:57 (13)
4:23 (11)
1:23:54 (13)
4:57 (13)
1:24:52 (13)
58 (13)
1:25:37 (13)
45 (14)
1:25:36  Misa Kekkinen
14   Onni Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
6:18 (12)
10:54 (12)
4:36 (11)
20:58 (13)
10:04 (13)
27:35 (13)
6:37 (13)
33:07 (13)
5:32 (14)
49:09 (14)
16:02 (14)
58:54 (14)
9:45 (14)
1:04:18 (14)
5:24 (14)
1:12:48 (14)
8:30 (14)
1:21:40 (14)
8:52 (13)
1:30:32 (14)
8:52 (14)
1:31:57 (14)
1:25 (11)
1:35:15 (14)
3:18 (7)
1:40:32 (14)
5:17 (14)
1:41:32 (14)
1:00 (14)
1:42:03 (14)
31 (13)
1:42:03  Onni Kumpulainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English