XXI Oravatonni 1.10.2006, Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

D14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
23 (1)
2:03 (1)
1:40 (1)
6:03 (1)
4:00 (2)
9:44 (1)
3:41 (1)
16:16 (2)
6:32 (20)
19:59 (1)
3:43 (17)
22:25 (1)
2:26 (3)
27:15 (1)
4:50 (5)
29:03 (1)
1:48 (6)
29:41 (1)
38 (1)
29:41  Anna Närhi
2   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
24 (4)
2:44 (5)
2:20 (10)
7:34 (6)
4:50 (10)
12:00 (4)
4:26 (6)
17:56 (5)
5:56 (12)
21:15 (2)
3:19 (8)
24:12 (2)
2:57 (9)
30:17 (2)
6:05 (16)
31:56 (2)
1:39 (1)
32:43 (2)
47 (17)
32:43  Milla Saarimäki
3   Tuulia Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
3:16 (35)
5:18 (31)
2:02 (5)
9:28 (19)
4:10 (4)
13:39 (10)
4:11 (4)
18:55 (8)
5:16 (5)
23:31 (9)
4:36 (28)
26:18 (8)
2:47 (5)
30:26 (3)
4:08 (1)
32:07 (3)
1:41 (2)
32:50 (3)
43 (6)
32:50  Tuulia Viberg
4   Vilma Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
30 (15)
3:04 (15)
2:34 (17)
7:59 (9)
4:55 (12)
12:31 (6)
4:32 (9)
17:52 (4)
5:21 (6)
21:37 (4)
3:45 (18)
24:51 (4)
3:14 (14)
30:31 (4)
5:40 (14)
32:25 (4)
1:54 (8)
33:11 (4)
46 (15)
33:11  Vilma Kotro
5   Salla Koskela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
25 (7)
2:52 (10)
2:27 (13)
7:43 (7)
4:51 (11)
11:50 (3)
4:07 (2)
16:59 (3)
5:09 (3)
21:44 (5)
4:45 (29)
24:42 (3)
2:58 (10)
31:34 (5)
6:52 (22)
33:18 (5)
1:44 (3)
34:01 (5)
43 (6)
34:01  Salla Koskela
6   Laura Leppänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
31 (18)
3:03 (14)
2:32 (15)
8:26 (16)
5:23 (19)
14:01 (11)
5:35 (15)
20:28 (11)
6:27 (18)
23:47 (10)
3:19 (8)
26:37 (9)
2:50 (7)
31:37 (6)
5:00 (7)
33:24 (6)
1:47 (5)
34:14 (6)
50 (25)
34:14  Laura Leppänen
7   Henna Niemi
MS Parma
26 (8)
2:38 (4)
2:12 (7)
8:05 (11)
5:27 (22)
12:53 (8)
4:48 (12)
18:43 (7)
5:50 (10)
22:13 (7)
3:30 (12)
25:41 (5)
3:28 (17)
31:44 (7)
6:03 (15)
33:54 (7)
2:10 (17)
34:44 (7)
50 (25)
34:43  Henna Niemi
8   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
28 (12)
4:45 (25)
4:17 (34)
8:57 (17)
4:12 (5)
13:04 (9)
4:07 (2)
19:12 (9)
6:08 (14)
21:53 (6)
2:41 (1)
25:49 (6)
3:56 (20)
32:21 (9)
6:32 (20)
34:10 (8)
1:49 (7)
34:52 (8)
42 (5)
34:51  Sanna Minkkinen
9   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
27 (10)
2:51 (9)
2:24 (12)
7:29 (3)
4:38 (6)
12:46 (7)
5:17 (13)
18:00 (6)
5:14 (4)
21:16 (3)
3:16 (7)
27:35 (12)
6:19 (32)
32:21 (9)
4:46 (4)
34:19 (9)
1:58 (11)
35:03 (9)
44 (10)
35:02  Laura Janhunen
10   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
26 (8)
2:57 (12)
2:31 (14)
8:05 (11)
5:08 (15)
14:45 (13)
6:40 (23)
20:55 (13)
6:10 (15)
24:28 (12)
3:33 (14)
27:41 (13)
3:13 (13)
32:58 (11)
5:17 (9)
35:12 (10)
2:14 (20)
36:03 (10)
51 (29)
36:03  Kristiina Lampinen
11   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
23 (1)
2:27 (3)
2:04 (6)
7:45 (8)
5:18 (16)
15:46 (19)
8:01 (31)
22:39 (19)
6:53 (23)
25:34 (16)
2:55 (2)
27:58 (14)
2:24 (2)
33:30 (12)
5:32 (12)
35:46 (11)
2:16 (21)
36:30 (11)
44 (10)
36:31  Johanna Hulkkonen
12   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
23 (1)
2:21 (2)
1:58 (3)
6:18 (2)
3:57 (1)
10:53 (2)
4:35 (10)
15:56 (1)
5:03 (1)
24:57 (13)
9:01 (38)
27:12 (11)
2:15 (1)
32:11 (8)
4:59 (6)
37:43 (12)
5:32 (39)
38:24 (12)
41 (2)
38:26  Reeta Rantanen
13   Sarianna Hänti
MS Parma
29 (13)
8:00 (37)
7:31 (39)
12:57 (31)
4:57 (13)
17:26 (25)
4:29 (7)
22:34 (18)
5:08 (2)
26:31 (18)
3:57 (24)
29:15 (17)
2:44 (4)
36:01 (13)
6:46 (21)
37:46 (13)
1:45 (4)
38:29 (13)
43 (6)
38:28  Sarianna Hänti
14   Emmi Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
31 (18)
2:49 (7)
2:18 (8)
7:32 (4)
4:43 (7)
12:10 (5)
4:38 (11)
19:56 (10)
7:46 (30)
22:59 (8)
3:03 (3)
26:08 (7)
3:09 (11)
36:18 (15)
10:10 (34)
38:14 (14)
1:56 (9)
38:57 (14)
43 (6)
38:58  Emmi Nisula
15   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
40 (25)
4:55 (28)
4:15 (33)
9:52 (23)
4:57 (13)
15:40 (18)
5:48 (17)
23:51 (22)
8:11 (31)
27:27 (20)
3:36 (15)
30:57 (19)
3:30 (18)
36:26 (16)
5:29 (11)
38:24 (15)
1:58 (11)
39:05 (15)
41 (2)
39:05  Anna Laitinen
16   Henna Hietikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
33 (22)
3:07 (16)
2:34 (17)
8:59 (18)
5:52 (25)
15:27 (16)
6:28 (21)
21:23 (15)
5:56 (12)
25:14 (15)
3:51 (22)
30:29 (18)
5:15 (28)
36:02 (14)
5:33 (13)
38:28 (16)
2:26 (25)
39:15 (16)
47 (17)
39:15  Henna Hietikko
17   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
2:05 (33)
4:46 (27)
2:41 (19)
10:22 (24)
5:36 (23)
16:06 (22)
5:44 (16)
21:45 (16)
5:39 (9)
24:58 (14)
3:13 (6)
28:18 (15)
3:20 (16)
37:35 (17)
9:17 (31)
39:40 (17)
2:05 (15)
40:21 (17)
41 (2)
40:21  Emma Silvennoinen
18   Henrika Wiksten
OK Orient
1:16 (31)
5:19 (32)
4:03 (32)
11:00 (28)
5:41 (24)
15:30 (17)
4:30 (8)
20:55 (13)
5:25 (7)
25:42 (17)
4:47 (30)
28:52 (16)
3:10 (12)
37:59 (18)
9:07 (30)
40:01 (18)
2:02 (14)
40:49 (18)
48 (20)
40:48  Henrika Wiksten
19   Sanna Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
30 (15)
4:13 (23)
3:43 (30)
8:17 (14)
4:04 (3)
14:09 (12)
5:52 (18)
24:18 (24)
10:09 (36)
27:29 (21)
3:11 (5)
31:06 (20)
3:37 (19)
38:14 (19)
7:08 (23)
40:24 (19)
2:10 (17)
41:10 (19)
46 (15)
41:10  Sanna Ylikylä
20   Elina Erkkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:16 (35)
5:16 (30)
2:00 (4)
10:34 (25)
5:18 (16)
14:54 (14)
4:20 (5)
23:52 (23)
8:58 (33)
27:44 (22)
3:52 (23)
33:30 (25)
5:46 (31)
38:14 (19)
4:44 (3)
40:30 (20)
2:16 (21)
41:23 (20)
53 (31)
41:22  Elina Erkkilä
21   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
1:20 (32)
4:45 (25)
3:25 (25)
10:44 (26)
5:59 (28)
17:27 (26)
6:43 (24)
24:53 (27)
7:26 (29)
28:38 (27)
3:45 (18)
33:23 (24)
4:45 (24)
38:43 (21)
5:20 (10)
41:15 (21)
2:32 (27)
42:04 (21)
49 (21)
42:04  Laura Jakobsson
22   Pinja Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
32 (20)
4:08 (22)
3:36 (28)
9:34 (20)
5:26 (21)
15:07 (15)
5:33 (14)
20:40 (12)
5:33 (8)
24:09 (11)
3:29 (11)
26:57 (10)
2:48 (6)
39:39 (22)
12:42 (37)
41:50 (22)
2:11 (19)
43:01 (22)
1:11 (39)
43:01  Pinja Kurppa
23   Natalia Kanko
Koo-Vee
27 (10)
2:46 (6)
2:19 (9)
8:06 (13)
5:20 (18)
15:48 (20)
7:42 (29)
22:19 (17)
6:31 (19)
27:57 (23)
5:38 (34)
35:17 (26)
7:20 (36)
40:26 (24)
5:09 (8)
42:25 (23)
1:59 (13)
43:15 (23)
50 (25)
43:15  Natalia Kanko
24   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
32 (20)
2:53 (11)
2:21 (11)
11:35 (29)
8:42 (36)
18:02 (28)
6:27 (20)
24:27 (25)
6:25 (16)
28:12 (24)
3:45 (18)
32:21 (22)
4:09 (21)
40:02 (23)
7:41 (25)
42:27 (24)
2:25 (24)
43:17 (24)
50 (25)
43:16  Suvi Ylikylä
25   Heli Parviainen
Keravan Urheilijat
52 (28)
3:42 (20)
2:50 (22)
9:36 (22)
5:54 (27)
15:55 (21)
6:19 (19)
22:49 (20)
6:54 (24)
28:29 (26)
5:40 (35)
33:16 (23)
4:47 (25)
42:19 (25)
9:03 (28)
44:43 (25)
2:24 (23)
45:32 (25)
49 (21)
45:33  Heli Parviainen
26   Jennifer Holmberg
OK Orient
29 (13)
3:18 (19)
2:49 (21)
9:35 (21)
6:17 (29)
17:20 (23)
7:45 (30)
24:40 (26)
7:20 (27)
28:25 (25)
3:45 (18)
31:41 (21)
3:16 (15)
42:27 (26)
10:46 (36)
45:02 (26)
2:35 (29)
45:47 (26)
45 (14)
45:46  Jennifer Holmberg
27   Liisa Parviainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:14 (30)
4:56 (29)
3:42 (29)
10:49 (27)
5:53 (26)
18:13 (29)
7:24 (28)
25:35 (28)
7:22 (28)
29:58 (28)
4:23 (27)
36:19 (28)
6:21 (33)
43:40 (27)
7:21 (24)
46:52 (27)
3:12 (37)
47:36 (27)
44 (10)
47:35  Liisa Parviainen
28   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
24 (4)
2:57 (12)
2:33 (16)
8:20 (15)
5:23 (19)
17:21 (24)
9:01 (32)
23:11 (21)
5:50 (10)
26:42 (19)
3:31 (13)
39:58 (32)
13:16 (38)
44:31 (28)
4:33 (2)
47:05 (28)
2:34 (28)
47:58 (28)
53 (31)
47:58  Katja Lahtinen
29   Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
24 (4)
3:14 (18)
2:50 (22)
8:03 (10)
4:49 (9)
17:39 (27)
9:36 (36)
28:05 (30)
10:26 (37)
31:47 (29)
3:42 (16)
36:10 (27)
4:23 (22)
45:15 (30)
9:05 (29)
47:12 (29)
1:57 (10)
48:03 (29)
51 (29)
48:03  Jenni Hakulinen
30   Raisa Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
51 (27)
5:21 (33)
4:30 (35)
13:42 (32)
8:21 (35)
23:02 (33)
9:20 (33)
29:59 (32)
6:57 (26)
33:27 (32)
3:28 (10)
38:34 (29)
5:07 (26)
44:59 (29)
6:25 (18)
48:02 (30)
3:03 (35)
48:49 (30)
47 (17)
48:49  Raisa Virkkala
31   Jessika Fagerlund
Pargas IF
2:44 (34)
7:24 (36)
4:40 (36)
15:33 (36)
8:09 (34)
25:00 (34)
9:27 (34)
31:25 (33)
6:25 (16)
35:26 (33)
4:01 (25)
40:34 (33)
5:08 (27)
46:58 (31)
6:24 (17)
50:05 (31)
3:07 (36)
50:49 (31)
44 (10)
50:48  Jessika Fagerlund
32   Iiris Saarenpää
Kangasala SK
1:01 (29)
2:49 (7)
1:48 (2)
7:33 (5)
4:44 (8)
26:41 (35)
19:08 (38)
33:24 (34)
6:43 (21)
36:33 (34)
3:09 (4)
39:27 (30)
2:54 (8)
48:44 (33)
9:17 (31)
50:51 (32)
2:07 (16)
51:44 (32)
53 (31)
51:43  Iiris Saarenpää
33   Sanna Helin
Paimion Rasti
40 (25)
4:05 (21)
3:25 (25)
12:09 (30)
8:04 (33)
19:09 (30)
7:00 (27)
27:26 (29)
8:17 (32)
32:41 (31)
5:15 (31)
39:44 (31)
7:03 (35)
48:31 (32)
8:47 (27)
51:09 (33)
2:38 (30)
52:14 (33)
1:05 (37)
52:12  Sanna Helin
34   Hannele Raula
Vakka-Rasti
3:52 (37)
6:50 (35)
2:58 (24)
14:28 (33)
7:38 (31)
21:18 (31)
6:50 (26)
33:53 (35)
12:35 (38)
40:13 (35)
6:20 (36)
44:39 (34)
4:26 (23)
52:22 (34)
7:43 (26)
55:07 (34)
2:45 (31)
56:02 (34)
55 (34)
56:02  Hannele Raula
35   Aino Lintula
Tampereen Pyrintö
35 (24)
6:44 (34)
6:09 (38)
14:45 (34)
8:01 (32)
21:31 (32)
6:46 (25)
28:25 (31)
6:54 (24)
32:39 (30)
4:14 (26)
48:43 (35)
16:04 (39)
55:10 (35)
6:27 (19)
58:11 (35)
3:01 (34)
59:00 (35)
49 (21)
58:59  Aino Lintula
36   Marjo Saarinen
Koo-Vee
30 (15)
3:12 (17)
2:42 (20)
27:16 (39)
24:04 (39)
33:44 (38)
6:28 (21)
43:08 (37)
9:24 (34)
48:32 (37)
5:24 (33)
54:12 (36)
5:40 (30)
1:04:54 (36)
10:42 (35)
1:07:45 (36)
2:51 (33)
1:08:51 (36)
1:06 (38)
1:08:51  Marjo Saarinen
37   Cecilia Äijälä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
34 (23)
4:30 (24)
3:56 (31)
14:56 (35)
10:26 (37)
27:09 (36)
12:13 (37)
36:58 (36)
9:49 (35)
47:37 (36)
10:39 (39)
56:29 (37)
8:52 (37)
1:09:25 (37)
12:56 (38)
1:11:54 (37)
2:29 (26)
1:12:43 (37)
49 (21)
1:12:43  Cecilia Äijälä
38   Johanna Äijälä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:16 (38)
10:29 (39)
5:13 (37)
18:02 (37)
7:33 (30)
27:33 (37)
9:31 (35)
48:44 (38)
21:11 (39)
54:02 (38)
5:18 (32)
1:00:53 (38)
6:51 (34)
1:26:15 (38)
25:22 (39)
1:29:03 (38)
2:48 (32)
1:30:00 (38)
57 (36)
1:30:01  Johanna Äijälä
39   Jessica Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:56 (39)
9:22 (38)
3:26 (27)
19:57 (38)
10:35 (38)
1:01:17 (39)
41:20 (39)
1:08:08 (39)
6:51 (22)
1:15:28 (39)
7:20 (37)
1:20:48 (39)
5:20 (29)
1:30:40 (39)
9:52 (33)
1:34:21 (39)
3:41 (38)
1:35:17 (39)
56 (35)
1:35:16  Jessica Gustafsson
   Aliisa Priha
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:50
6:26
2:36
12:05
5:39
17:38
5:33
24:22
6:44
30:13
5:51
-
-
45:20
-
47:21
2:01
48:21
1:00
hylätty  Aliisa Priha
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English