XXI Oravatonni 1.10.2006, Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

D18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Maija Sianoja
Suunta-Sepot
3:33 (2)
7:22 (2)
3:49 (2)
10:36 (2)
3:14 (3)
12:36 (1)
2:00 (1)
17:30 (1)
4:54 (1)
18:49 (1)
1:19 (3)
20:58 (1)
2:09 (1)
24:56 (1)
3:58 (4)
26:30 (1)
1:34 (2)
29:08 (1)
2:38 (2)
31:06 (1)
1:58 (1)
32:48 (1)
1:42 (3)
33:29 (1)
41 (1)
33:29  Maija Sianoja
2   Heli Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:38 (3)
7:46 (3)
4:08 (3)
10:51 (3)
3:05 (1)
12:58 (2)
2:07 (3)
18:31 (2)
5:33 (2)
19:59 (2)
1:28 (4)
22:18 (2)
2:19 (2)
26:44 (3)
4:26 (5)
28:28 (3)
1:44 (6)
31:18 (3)
2:50 (4)
33:24 (2)
2:06 (2)
35:20 (2)
1:56 (5)
36:01 (2)
41 (1)
36:01  Heli Jylhä
3   Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:57 (6)
8:32 (5)
4:35 (5)
11:57 (5)
3:25 (5)
14:16 (5)
2:19 (5)
19:57 (4)
5:41 (3)
21:11 (4)
1:14 (2)
23:35 (4)
2:24 (3)
27:30 (4)
3:55 (3)
29:06 (4)
1:36 (4)
32:00 (4)
2:54 (5)
34:07 (3)
2:07 (3)
35:50 (3)
1:43 (4)
36:35 (3)
45 (5)
36:34  Anna-Sofia Marila
4   Marika Teini
Rasti-Lukko
3:23 (1)
7:06 (1)
3:43 (1)
10:18 (1)
3:12 (2)
13:03 (3)
2:45 (7)
19:15 (3)
6:12 (5)
20:22 (3)
1:07 (1)
23:00 (3)
2:38 (4)
26:27 (2)
3:27 (1)
27:57 (2)
1:30 (1)
30:22 (2)
2:25 (1)
34:40 (4)
4:18 (10)
36:03 (4)
1:23 (1)
36:44 (4)
41 (1)
36:42  Marika Teini
5   Laura Palm
Kangasala SK
3:43 (4)
9:00 (6)
5:17 (9)
12:24 (6)
3:24 (4)
14:34 (6)
2:10 (4)
20:35 (5)
6:01 (4)
22:04 (5)
1:29 (5)
25:47 (5)
3:43 (9)
29:41 (5)
3:54 (2)
31:21 (5)
1:40 (5)
34:01 (5)
2:40 (3)
37:00 (5)
2:59 (7)
38:33 (5)
1:33 (2)
39:17 (5)
44 (4)
39:17  Laura Palm
6   Charlotte Björklund
Pargas IF
3:45 (5)
8:10 (4)
4:25 (4)
11:52 (4)
3:42 (6)
13:57 (4)
2:05 (2)
22:00 (6)
8:03 (8)
24:43 (6)
2:43 (8)
27:30 (6)
2:47 (5)
33:30 (6)
6:00 (10)
35:05 (6)
1:35 (3)
38:07 (6)
3:02 (6)
40:31 (6)
2:24 (4)
42:28 (6)
1:57 (6)
43:13 (6)
45 (5)
43:14  Charlotte Björklund
7   Anna-Kaisa Harju
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:32 (7)
9:52 (8)
5:20 (11)
13:55 (7)
4:03 (7)
16:25 (7)
2:30 (6)
24:23 (7)
7:58 (7)
26:02 (7)
1:39 (6)
29:21 (7)
3:19 (7)
35:20 (7)
5:59 (9)
37:15 (7)
1:55 (7)
40:40 (7)
3:25 (7)
43:26 (7)
2:46 (5)
45:23 (7)
1:57 (6)
46:14 (7)
51 (9)
46:15  Anna-Kaisa Harju
8   Anu Tuuppa
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
4:37 (8)
9:47 (7)
5:10 (7)
14:11 (8)
4:24 (10)
17:17 (8)
3:06 (9)
26:21 (9)
9:04 (9)
29:28 (9)
3:07 (10)
32:21 (8)
2:53 (6)
38:30 (9)
6:09 (11)
40:38 (9)
2:08 (8)
44:25 (9)
3:47 (8)
48:00 (8)
3:35 (8)
50:13 (8)
2:13 (9)
51:02 (8)
49 (7)
51:02  Anu Tuuppa
9   Hanna Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
4:44 (9)
10:01 (9)
5:17 (9)
14:17 (9)
4:16 (9)
18:22 (11)
4:05 (12)
26:16 (8)
7:54 (6)
28:11 (8)
1:55 (7)
32:23 (9)
4:12 (10)
37:32 (8)
5:09 (6)
39:53 (8)
2:21 (10)
44:05 (8)
4:12 (10)
48:06 (9)
4:01 (9)
50:17 (9)
2:11 (8)
51:06 (9)
49 (7)
51:06  Hanna Peltomäki
10   Tuulia Mattila
MS Parma
5:30 (10)
10:46 (11)
5:16 (8)
15:13 (11)
4:27 (11)
18:10 (10)
2:57 (8)
27:37 (10)
9:27 (11)
31:18 (10)
3:41 (11)
34:40 (10)
3:22 (8)
40:06 (10)
5:26 (7)
42:18 (10)
2:12 (9)
46:09 (10)
3:51 (9)
48:57 (10)
2:48 (6)
51:11 (10)
2:14 (10)
52:07 (10)
56 (10)
52:06  Tuulia Mattila
11   Jaana Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:37 (11)
10:21 (10)
4:44 (6)
14:30 (10)
4:09 (8)
17:58 (9)
3:28 (11)
28:26 (11)
10:28 (12)
34:14 (11)
5:48 (12)
39:24 (11)
5:10 (12)
45:05 (11)
5:41 (8)
50:20 (11)
5:15 (12)
54:57 (11)
4:37 (12)
1:00:37 (11)
5:40 (11)
1:03:20 (11)
2:43 (11)
1:04:31 (11)
1:11 (12)
1:04:31  Jaana Sipponen
12   Frida Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:06 (12)
14:35 (12)
6:29 (12)
21:08 (12)
6:33 (12)
24:19 (12)
3:11 (10)
33:24 (12)
9:05 (10)
36:20 (12)
2:56 (9)
40:56 (12)
4:36 (11)
48:06 (12)
7:10 (12)
50:53 (12)
2:47 (11)
55:18 (12)
4:25 (11)
1:26:14 (12)
30:56 (12)
1:29:06 (12)
2:52 (12)
1:30:03 (12)
57 (11)
1:30:03  Frida Wickholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English