XXI Oravatonni 1.10.2006, Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H12

Maali 2,3 km

1266Kristian KannusKangasala SK16:16
2262Otto LoukkalahtiDelta16:29+13
3289Janne HeikkiläAngelniemen Ankkuri17:07+51
4280Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö17:23+1:07
5285Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat17:53+1:37
6248Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö18:34+2:18
7244Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri18:54+2:38
8267Ville SäteriKeravan Urheilijat19:21+3:05
9282Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri19:57+3:41
10247Pauli VibergTurun Suunnistajat20:55+4:39
11259Joonas ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri20:59+4:43
12287Juho DahlMS Parma21:17+5:01
13246Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot22:17+6:01
14263Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat22:45+6:29
15293Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat22:50+6:34
16288Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat23:00+6:44
17295Max KemppiSuunta-Sepot23:17+7:01
18251Tommi PiriläHelsingin Suunnistajat23:22+7:06
19292Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat23:24+7:08
20272Amos KetonenOK Orient24:28+8:12
21264Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti24:41+8:25
22255Väinö LintulaTampereen Pyrintö24:42+8:26
23265Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintö24:45+8:29
24243Tuomas TaubertKoo-Vee24:46+8:30
25281Albert GrönqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna24:50+8:34
26252Tuomas KootaVallan Suunta25:10+8:54
27283Pyry AlannePerttelin Peikot25:38+9:22
28276Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat25:46+9:30
250Mikko MetsärantaKeravan Urheilijat25:46+9:30
30254Casimir LinnailaOK Orient26:56+10:40
31290Henri HirvonenLounais-Hämeen Rasti27:28+11:12
32275Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat27:30+11:14
33273Jarkko SirenKyrös-Rasti28:13+11:57
34253Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-Vargarna29:00+12:44
35268Casper NordmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna29:39+13:23
36258Antti AaltonenMS Parma32:29+16:13
37260Riku-Pekka MäkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat34:20+18:04
38245Taneli ValtanenHiisirasti35:42+19:26
39269Mikko RaulaVakka-Rasti36:24+20:08
40261Heikki KoistiLounais-Hämeen Rasti37:58+21:42
41277Klaus TupiVallan Suunta38:58+22:42
42286Jaakko JutilaTampereen Pyrintö39:36+23:20
43270Jani KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri40:42+24:26
44279Arttu KottonenLynx42:16+26:00
45257Ville JääheimoKoo-Vee44:27+28:11
46249Paulus MikanderRajamäen Rykmentti45:09+28:53
47294Elias SarinKangasala SK1:05:15+48:59
48291Joakim LintulaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:08:32+52:16
271Henri AnnilaKoo-Veehylätty
278Einari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
284Atte MännistöKoo-Veeei läht.
274Niko HautamäkiVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English