XXI Oravatonni 1.10.2006, Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Rasmus Alèn
Valkeakosken Haka
4:44 (4)
8:35 (3)
3:51 (4)
11:14 (3)
2:39 (8)
13:44 (4)
2:30 (7)
16:05 (2)
2:21 (7)
17:35 (2)
1:30 (6)
21:49 (2)
4:14 (4)
24:08 (2)
2:19 (9)
28:33 (2)
4:25 (5)
29:51 (1)
1:18 (3)
32:09 (1)
2:18 (4)
34:31 (1)
2:22 (5)
35:18 (1)
47 (6)
35:56 (1)
38 (8)
35:56  Rasmus Alèn
2   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
4:42 (3)
8:28 (1)
3:46 (1)
10:58 (2)
2:30 (3)
13:12 (2)
2:14 (3)
15:12 (1)
2:00 (1)
16:51 (1)
1:39 (11)
20:47 (1)
3:56 (2)
23:03 (1)
2:16 (6)
28:30 (1)
5:27 (17)
30:11 (3)
1:41 (16)
32:58 (3)
2:47 (9)
35:11 (2)
2:13 (2)
35:52 (2)
41 (2)
36:25 (2)
33 (1)
36:25  Sami Hämäläinen
3   Topias Tiainen
Kangasala SK
4:51 (5)
8:44 (4)
3:53 (5)
11:18 (4)
2:34 (4)
14:15 (6)
2:57 (15)
16:30 (4)
2:15 (4)
17:55 (3)
1:25 (4)
21:50 (3)
3:55 (1)
24:11 (3)
2:21 (10)
28:35 (3)
4:24 (4)
30:50 (4)
2:15 (22)
33:07 (4)
2:17 (2)
35:24 (3)
2:17 (3)
36:08 (3)
44 (3)
36:42 (3)
34 (3)
36:42  Topias Tiainen
4   Mikko Siren
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:05 (6)
9:04 (6)
3:59 (6)
11:24 (5)
2:20 (1)
13:34 (3)
2:10 (2)
16:19 (3)
2:45 (14)
18:34 (5)
2:15 (17)
22:41 (5)
4:07 (3)
24:41 (4)
2:00 (1)
28:46 (4)
4:05 (1)
30:04 (2)
1:18 (3)
32:16 (2)
2:12 (1)
35:27 (4)
3:11 (17)
36:15 (4)
48 (9)
36:50 (4)
35 (4)
36:49  Mikko Siren
5   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
5:15 (9)
9:29 (8)
4:14 (9)
12:03 (7)
2:34 (4)
14:23 (7)
2:20 (5)
16:51 (6)
2:28 (9)
18:14 (4)
1:23 (3)
22:34 (4)
4:20 (5)
24:52 (5)
2:18 (8)
29:37 (5)
4:45 (7)
30:53 (5)
1:16 (2)
33:38 (5)
2:45 (7)
35:55 (5)
2:17 (3)
36:44 (5)
49 (11)
37:26 (5)
42 (14)
37:25  Eero-Matti Vainio
6   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist
OK Orient
5:05 (6)
8:51 (5)
3:46 (1)
11:31 (6)
2:40 (9)
14:01 (5)
2:30 (7)
16:37 (5)
2:36 (10)
18:44 (6)
2:07 (15)
23:04 (6)
4:20 (5)
25:06 (6)
2:02 (2)
29:54 (6)
4:48 (8)
31:14 (6)
1:20 (5)
33:44 (6)
2:30 (6)
36:06 (6)
2:22 (5)
36:53 (6)
47 (6)
37:29 (6)
36 (6)
37:30  Lars-Johan Ahlqvist
7   Antti Malm
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:41 (13)
10:12 (9)
4:31 (10)
13:14 (10)
3:02 (13)
16:17 (10)
3:03 (17)
18:55 (10)
2:38 (11)
20:30 (9)
1:35 (9)
24:58 (8)
4:28 (8)
27:21 (8)
2:23 (11)
32:34 (8)
5:13 (14)
33:54 (8)
1:20 (5)
36:11 (8)
2:17 (2)
38:34 (7)
2:23 (7)
39:19 (7)
45 (4)
40:01 (7)
42 (14)
40:02  Antti Malm
8   Juuso Kattelus
Auran Vannas
5:38 (11)
10:25 (10)
4:47 (13)
12:59 (9)
2:34 (4)
15:17 (9)
2:18 (4)
17:26 (8)
2:09 (2)
19:04 (7)
1:38 (10)
23:43 (7)
4:39 (10)
26:39 (7)
2:56 (19)
31:33 (7)
4:54 (9)
33:16 (7)
1:43 (18)
36:10 (7)
2:54 (12)
39:11 (8)
3:01 (16)
40:05 (8)
54 (17)
40:41 (8)
36 (6)
40:40  Juuso Kattelus
9   Tatu Piiroinen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:39 (2)
8:28 (1)
3:49 (3)
10:49 (1)
2:21 (2)
12:54 (1)
2:05 (1)
17:04 (7)
4:10 (20)
20:02 (8)
2:58 (20)
25:33 (9)
5:31 (14)
28:38 (9)
3:05 (20)
34:10 (10)
5:32 (18)
35:15 (10)
1:05 (1)
37:34 (9)
2:19 (5)
39:41 (9)
2:07 (1)
40:21 (9)
40 (1)
41:00 (9)
39 (10)
41:00  Tatu Piiroinen
10   Jussi Seppä
Suunta-Sepot
5:31 (10)
11:06 (14)
5:35 (18)
13:51 (11)
2:45 (10)
16:34 (12)
2:43 (10)
19:50 (11)
3:16 (17)
21:08 (10)
1:18 (1)
25:36 (10)
4:28 (8)
28:52 (10)
3:16 (22)
33:14 (9)
4:22 (3)
34:53 (9)
1:39 (13)
37:38 (10)
2:45 (7)
40:10 (10)
2:32 (11)
41:09 (10)
59 (19)
41:52 (10)
43 (18)
41:52  Jussi Seppä
11   Tuomas Peltola
MS Parma
4:30 (1)
12:16 (17)
7:46 (23)
15:19 (15)
3:03 (15)
18:05 (13)
2:46 (11)
20:14 (12)
2:09 (2)
21:36 (11)
1:22 (2)
26:33 (11)
4:57 (11)
29:00 (11)
2:27 (12)
34:10 (10)
5:10 (13)
36:06 (11)
1:56 (20)
38:59 (11)
2:53 (11)
41:39 (11)
2:40 (12)
42:30 (11)
51 (15)
43:12 (11)
42 (14)
43:13  Tuomas Peltola
12   Mikko Haikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:40 (20)
12:12 (16)
4:32 (11)
15:10 (14)
2:58 (12)
18:38 (14)
3:28 (20)
21:19 (13)
2:41 (12)
22:50 (13)
1:31 (7)
28:42 (14)
5:52 (18)
30:59 (14)
2:17 (7)
35:20 (12)
4:21 (2)
37:00 (12)
1:40 (15)
39:57 (12)
2:57 (16)
42:24 (12)
2:27 (8)
43:12 (12)
48 (9)
43:51 (12)
39 (10)
43:52  Mikko Haikonen
13   Niko-Petteri Salo
Paimion Rasti
10:14 (22)
14:14 (21)
4:00 (7)
16:51 (19)
2:37 (7)
19:24 (16)
2:33 (9)
21:45 (14)
2:21 (7)
23:58 (16)
2:13 (16)
28:20 (13)
4:22 (7)
30:54 (13)
2:34 (14)
36:14 (14)
5:20 (16)
37:46 (14)
1:32 (10)
40:40 (14)
2:54 (12)
43:31 (13)
2:51 (15)
44:23 (13)
52 (16)
45:16 (13)
53 (23)
45:16  Niko-Petteri Salo
14   Lauri Launonen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:16 (15)
13:41 (20)
7:25 (22)
16:43 (18)
3:02 (13)
19:30 (17)
2:47 (12)
22:22 (16)
2:52 (15)
23:47 (15)
1:25 (4)
29:36 (16)
5:49 (16)
32:30 (16)
2:54 (17)
37:29 (16)
4:59 (10)
39:08 (15)
1:39 (13)
42:13 (15)
3:05 (18)
44:44 (14)
2:31 (10)
45:31 (14)
47 (6)
46:20 (14)
49 (22)
46:19  Lauri Launonen
15   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:38 (11)
11:01 (11)
5:23 (17)
16:24 (17)
5:23 (22)
20:06 (18)
3:42 (21)
22:24 (17)
2:18 (5)
25:25 (18)
3:01 (21)
30:50 (17)
5:25 (13)
33:34 (17)
2:44 (16)
38:04 (17)
4:30 (6)
39:38 (16)
1:34 (11)
43:19 (16)
3:41 (22)
45:49 (15)
2:30 (9)
46:35 (15)
46 (5)
47:10 (15)
35 (4)
47:10  Lauri Kahila
16   Juuso Jutila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:09 (8)
9:11 (7)
4:02 (8)
12:22 (8)
3:11 (16)
15:12 (8)
2:50 (13)
22:11 (15)
6:59 (23)
23:43 (14)
1:32 (8)
29:22 (15)
5:39 (15)
31:29 (15)
2:07 (3)
37:15 (15)
5:46 (19)
41:54 (17)
4:39 (23)
45:25 (17)
3:31 (21)
48:07 (16)
2:42 (13)
49:21 (16)
1:14 (23)
49:59 (16)
38 (8)
49:59  Juuso Jutila
17   Elias Ylänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:22 (18)
11:03 (12)
4:41 (12)
13:53 (12)
2:50 (11)
16:20 (11)
2:27 (6)
18:40 (9)
2:20 (6)
22:25 (12)
3:45 (22)
28:16 (12)
5:51 (17)
30:31 (12)
2:15 (5)
35:44 (13)
5:13 (14)
37:13 (13)
1:29 (8)
40:16 (13)
3:03 (17)
49:51 (17)
9:35 (24)
50:41 (17)
50 (12)
51:20 (17)
39 (10)
51:20  Elias Ylänen
18   Antti Kaunisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:16 (15)
11:05 (13)
4:49 (14)
14:23 (13)
3:18 (17)
20:08 (19)
5:45 (24)
23:16 (18)
3:08 (16)
25:10 (17)
1:54 (12)
31:39 (18)
6:29 (21)
36:20 (18)
4:41 (23)
41:26 (18)
5:06 (12)
42:54 (18)
1:28 (7)
46:17 (18)
3:23 (20)
51:07 (18)
4:50 (22)
52:07 (18)
1:00 (20)
52:46 (18)
39 (10)
52:46  Antti Kaunisto
19   Tuomas Koisti
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:35 (19)
12:24 (19)
4:49 (14)
19:23 (20)
6:59 (23)
22:14 (20)
2:51 (14)
27:52 (20)
5:38 (22)
29:54 (20)
2:02 (14)
34:56 (19)
5:02 (12)
37:29 (20)
2:33 (13)
43:44 (19)
6:15 (21)
45:29 (19)
1:45 (19)
48:25 (19)
2:56 (15)
53:03 (19)
4:38 (21)
54:04 (19)
1:01 (21)
54:51 (19)
47 (21)
54:50  Tuomas Koisti
20   Kasper Snickars
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13:14 (24)
19:00 (23)
5:46 (19)
23:37 (23)
4:37 (21)
26:43 (22)
3:06 (18)
29:25 (21)
2:42 (13)
32:15 (21)
2:50 (19)
38:29 (21)
6:14 (20)
41:05 (21)
2:36 (15)
46:09 (21)
5:04 (11)
47:50 (20)
1:41 (16)
50:44 (20)
2:54 (12)
54:40 (20)
3:56 (18)
55:34 (20)
54 (17)
56:40 (20)
1:06 (24)
56:40  Kasper Snickars
21   Mikko Ranta
Paimion Rasti
5:53 (14)
12:22 (18)
6:29 (20)
15:43 (16)
3:21 (18)
18:41 (15)
2:58 (16)
23:34 (19)
4:53 (21)
29:01 (19)
5:27 (23)
35:13 (20)
6:12 (19)
37:27 (19)
2:14 (4)
44:04 (20)
6:37 (22)
50:09 (21)
6:05 (24)
56:13 (21)
6:04 (24)
1:00:10 (21)
3:57 (19)
1:01:00 (21)
50 (12)
1:01:43 (21)
43 (18)
1:01:44  Mikko Ranta
22   Aki Yrjä
Perttelin Peikot
10:53 (23)
19:16 (24)
8:23 (24)
23:25 (22)
4:09 (19)
27:21 (23)
3:56 (23)
30:46 (22)
3:25 (18)
33:25 (22)
2:39 (18)
40:23 (22)
6:58 (23)
45:04 (22)
4:41 (23)
52:00 (22)
6:56 (23)
53:37 (22)
1:37 (12)
56:29 (22)
2:52 (10)
1:01:05 (22)
4:36 (20)
1:02:10 (22)
1:05 (22)
1:02:52 (22)
42 (14)
1:02:50  Aki Yrjä
23   Pauli Syrjälä
Auran Vannas
6:16 (15)
11:29 (15)
5:13 (16)
24:33 (24)
13:04 (24)
27:49 (24)
3:16 (19)
31:38 (23)
3:49 (19)
49:44 (24)
18:06 (24)
56:15 (24)
6:31 (22)
59:09 (24)
2:54 (17)
1:05:17 (24)
6:08 (20)
1:06:48 (24)
1:31 (9)
1:09:56 (24)
3:08 (19)
1:12:44 (24)
2:48 (14)
1:13:34 (23)
50 (12)
1:14:07 (23)
33 (1)
1:14:07  Pauli Syrjälä
24   Antti Sirainen
Keravan Urheilijat
9:50 (21)
17:04 (22)
7:14 (21)
21:35 (21)
4:31 (20)
25:19 (21)
3:44 (22)
37:17 (24)
11:58 (24)
39:17 (23)
2:00 (13)
47:15 (23)
7:58 (24)
50:27 (23)
3:12 (21)
59:03 (23)
8:36 (24)
1:01:10 (23)
2:07 (21)
1:05:47 (23)
4:37 (23)
1:12:14 (23)
6:27 (23)
1:13:35 (24)
1:21 (24)
1:14:19 (24)
44 (20)
1:14:19  Antti Sirainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English