SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

D16K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Maija Ojanen
Kangasala SK
2:28 (2)
3:53 (4)
1:25 (15)
5:01 (3)
1:08 (1)
9:30 (1)
4:29 (3)
14:01 (3)
4:31 (8)
15:20 (1)
1:19 (3)
18:14 (1)
2:54 (2)
19:24 (1)
1:10 (3)
19:48 (1)
24 (11)
19:49  Maija Ojanen
2   Sari Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:34 (7)
3:41 (2)
1:07 (1)
4:49 (2)
1:08 (1)
9:39 (2)
4:50 (6)
14:00 (1)
4:21 (4)
15:28 (2)
1:28 (5)
19:00 (3)
3:32 (14)
20:08 (2)
1:08 (1)
20:33 (2)
25 (17)
20:34  Sari Nurmela
3   Venla Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (1)
3:32 (1)
1:08 (2)
4:41 (1)
1:09 (3)
9:39 (2)
4:58 (8)
14:00 (1)
4:21 (4)
15:40 (3)
1:40 (11)
18:56 (2)
3:16 (7)
20:11 (3)
1:15 (7)
20:40 (3)
29 (37)
20:41  Venla Niemi
4   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:31 (4)
3:48 (3)
1:17 (9)
5:41 (7)
1:53 (24)
10:17 (4)
4:36 (4)
14:46 (4)
4:29 (7)
16:16 (4)
1:30 (7)
19:06 (4)
2:50 (1)
20:23 (4)
1:17 (12)
20:46 (4)
23 (4)
20:46  Ellu Munukka
5   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:29 (3)
4:16 (10)
1:47 (30)
6:16 (14)
2:00 (27)
10:42 (6)
4:26 (1)
15:27 (7)
4:45 (15)
16:44 (5)
1:17 (1)
19:57 (5)
3:13 (4)
21:07 (5)
1:10 (3)
21:29 (5)
22 (1)
21:30  Mira Kaskinen
6   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
2:39 (8)
4:00 (6)
1:21 (11)
5:18 (5)
1:18 (7)
10:45 (7)
5:27 (14)
15:18 (5)
4:33 (10)
16:59 (6)
1:41 (14)
20:15 (6)
3:16 (7)
21:36 (6)
1:21 (20)
22:07 (6)
31 (43)
22:08  Tiia Miettinen
7   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:39 (8)
4:34 (13)
1:55 (35)
6:10 (10)
1:36 (18)
11:06 (8)
4:56 (7)
15:25 (6)
4:19 (3)
17:17 (7)
1:52 (24)
20:40 (7)
3:23 (10)
22:07 (7)
1:27 (28)
22:31 (7)
24 (11)
22:32  Sonja Mörsky
8   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:33 (6)
5:17 (29)
2:44 (42)
7:19 (28)
2:02 (29)
11:45 (12)
4:26 (1)
16:24 (11)
4:39 (12)
17:41 (11)
1:17 (1)
21:00 (8)
3:19 (9)
22:14 (8)
1:14 (6)
22:36 (8)
22 (1)
22:36  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
9   Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
2:52 (12)
4:08 (8)
1:16 (8)
5:32 (6)
1:24 (11)
11:08 (9)
5:36 (16)
15:36 (8)
4:28 (6)
17:18 (8)
1:42 (15)
21:02 (9)
3:44 (16)
22:27 (9)
1:25 (24)
22:50 (9)
23 (4)
22:52  Elli Kosola
10   Sanna Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:28 (30)
4:41 (16)
1:13 (6)
6:09 (9)
1:28 (14)
11:31 (10)
5:22 (11)
15:41 (9)
4:10 (2)
17:38 (10)
1:57 (25)
21:09 (10)
3:31 (13)
22:34 (10)
1:25 (24)
23:00 (10)
26 (23)
23:02  Sanna Kauppila
11   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:00 (16)
4:29 (11)
1:29 (17)
6:23 (18)
1:54 (25)
12:08 (15)
5:45 (18)
16:40 (12)
4:32 (9)
18:16 (12)
1:36 (8)
22:05 (11)
3:49 (17)
23:24 (11)
1:19 (16)
23:48 (11)
24 (11)
23:49  Milla Mattila
12   Minna Saarinen
Koo-Vee
3:22 (26)
4:34 (13)
1:12 (5)
6:13 (12)
1:39 (20)
11:35 (11)
5:22 (11)
17:03 (15)
5:28 (34)
18:31 (13)
1:28 (5)
22:11 (12)
3:40 (15)
23:30 (12)
1:19 (16)
23:56 (12)
26 (23)
23:57  Minna Saarinen
13   Hanna Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:49 (11)
3:57 (5)
1:08 (2)
5:08 (4)
1:11 (4)
10:30 (5)
5:22 (11)
15:42 (10)
5:12 (27)
17:25 (9)
1:43 (17)
22:46 (13)
5:21 (40)
24:04 (13)
1:18 (13)
24:26 (13)
22 (1)
24:27  Hanna Raitanen
14   Inkeri Lindeman
Rasti-Perniö
5:04 (41)
7:21 (41)
2:17 (40)
9:22 (37)
2:01 (28)
14:10 (27)
4:48 (5)
18:10 (18)
4:00 (1)
19:30 (17)
1:20 (4)
22:54 (16)
3:24 (11)
24:12 (14)
1:18 (13)
24:36 (14)
24 (11)
24:37  Inkeri Lindeman
15   Noora Palm
Kangasala SK
2:48 (10)
4:51 (25)
2:03 (36)
6:31 (20)
1:40 (21)
11:47 (13)
5:16 (10)
16:42 (13)
4:55 (20)
18:51 (15)
2:09 (32)
22:53 (15)
4:02 (21)
24:14 (15)
1:21 (20)
24:41 (15)
27 (26)
24:41  Noora Palm
16   Saana Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:55 (36)
5:04 (26)
1:09 (4)
6:22 (17)
1:18 (7)
11:54 (14)
5:32 (15)
16:55 (14)
5:01 (22)
18:45 (14)
1:50 (23)
22:46 (13)
4:01 (20)
24:25 (16)
1:39 (35)
24:49 (16)
24 (11)
24:51  Saana Vahvelainen
17   Miina Kanko
Koo-Vee
4:46 (40)
6:21 (37)
1:35 (21)
8:20 (30)
1:59 (26)
13:25 (22)
5:05 (9)
18:13 (20)
4:48 (16)
19:51 (19)
1:38 (9)
23:05 (17)
3:14 (5)
24:28 (17)
1:23 (22)
24:57 (17)
29 (37)
24:57  Miina Kanko
18   Tamara Ezhkova
Kalevan Rasti
3:01 (17)
4:47 (20)
1:46 (29)
6:10 (10)
1:23 (9)
13:30 (23)
7:20 (38)
18:11 (19)
4:41 (14)
19:51 (19)
1:40 (11)
23:19 (18)
3:28 (12)
24:35 (18)
1:16 (9)
24:58 (18)
23 (4)
24:58  Tamara Ezhkova
19   Jutta Salmela
Laitasaaren Veto
3:24 (28)
5:39 (32)
2:15 (38)
6:56 (23)
1:17 (6)
12:51 (17)
5:55 (20)
17:45 (17)
4:54 (19)
19:31 (18)
1:46 (19)
23:36 (19)
4:05 (22)
24:45 (19)
1:09 (2)
25:10 (19)
25 (17)
25:12  Jutta Salmela
20   Kati Korhonen
Navi
2:32 (5)
4:03 (7)
1:31 (18)
6:20 (15)
2:17 (32)
14:48 (30)
8:28 (42)
19:28 (28)
4:40 (13)
21:07 (25)
1:39 (10)
24:19 (21)
3:12 (3)
25:37 (20)
1:18 (13)
26:02 (20)
25 (17)
26:02  Kati Korhonen
21   Fanny Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:13 (23)
4:45 (18)
1:32 (19)
6:23 (18)
1:38 (19)
12:43 (16)
6:20 (25)
17:19 (16)
4:36 (11)
18:59 (16)
1:40 (11)
24:09 (20)
5:10 (38)
25:39 (21)
1:30 (31)
26:02 (20)
23 (4)
26:03  Fanny Kurppa
22   Saanamari Manneri
Keravan Urheilijat
2:59 (15)
4:49 (21)
1:50 (33)
8:23 (31)
3:34 (36)
14:03 (26)
5:40 (17)
19:02 (25)
4:59 (21)
21:42 (27)
2:40 (37)
24:57 (23)
3:15 (6)
26:24 (23)
1:27 (28)
26:48 (23)
24 (11)
26:49  Saanamari Manneri
22   Veera Priha
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (19)
4:50 (24)
1:47 (30)
6:15 (13)
1:25 (12)
13:09 (19)
6:54 (31)
18:31 (23)
5:22 (31)
20:31 (22)
2:00 (26)
24:47 (22)
4:16 (27)
26:19 (22)
1:32 (32)
26:47 (22)
28 (32)
26:49  Veera Priha
24   Fiia Harju-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
3:01 (17)
4:46 (19)
1:45 (28)
6:31 (20)
1:45 (22)
13:53 (24)
7:22 (39)
19:03 (26)
5:10 (25)
21:11 (26)
2:08 (29)
25:10 (25)
3:59 (18)
26:30 (24)
1:20 (18)
26:55 (24)
25 (17)
26:56  Fiia Harju-Säntti
25   Mari Uusivirta
RasTiimi
3:18 (25)
5:39 (32)
2:21 (41)
7:02 (24)
1:23 (9)
13:13 (21)
6:11 (22)
18:20 (22)
5:07 (24)
20:05 (21)
1:45 (18)
25:18 (26)
5:13 (39)
26:34 (25)
1:16 (9)
26:57 (25)
23 (4)
26:58  Mari Uusivirta
26   Heidi Pakkanen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:11 (21)
4:33 (12)
1:22 (12)
6:03 (8)
1:30 (16)
13:03 (18)
7:00 (33)
18:16 (21)
5:13 (28)
20:52 (23)
2:36 (33)
25:00 (24)
4:08 (24)
26:38 (26)
1:38 (34)
27:01 (26)
23 (4)
27:02  Heidi Pakkanen
27   Anni Vuorinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:57 (14)
4:36 (15)
1:39 (24)
9:15 (36)
4:39 (43)
15:06 (32)
5:51 (19)
19:56 (29)
4:50 (17)
21:43 (28)
1:47 (20)
26:01 (27)
4:18 (28)
27:27 (27)
1:26 (26)
27:54 (27)
27 (26)
27:55  Anni Vuorinen
28   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
5:08 (42)
6:59 (39)
1:51 (34)
8:24 (32)
1:25 (12)
15:05 (31)
6:41 (27)
19:58 (31)
4:53 (18)
22:05 (29)
2:07 (28)
26:18 (28)
4:13 (25)
27:33 (28)
1:15 (7)
27:56 (28)
23 (4)
27:56  Jenni Rahko
29   Anneli Lövsund
OK Botnia
3:52 (35)
5:32 (31)
1:40 (25)
7:40 (29)
2:08 (30)
14:18 (28)
6:38 (26)
20:14 (32)
5:56 (41)
22:53 (32)
2:39 (35)
27:14 (29)
4:21 (29)
29:00 (29)
1:46 (38)
29:28 (29)
28 (32)
29:29  Anneli Lövsund
30   Tarja Krum
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:38 (34)
5:18 (30)
1:40 (25)
7:03 (25)
1:45 (22)
14:39 (29)
7:36 (40)
19:57 (30)
5:18 (29)
22:47 (31)
2:50 (41)
27:20 (30)
4:33 (34)
29:11 (30)
1:51 (41)
29:37 (30)
26 (23)
29:39  Tarja Krum
31   Charlotta Lindvall
OK Botnia
3:29 (31)
5:41 (35)
2:12 (37)
7:10 (26)
1:29 (15)
13:56 (25)
6:46 (29)
19:27 (27)
5:31 (36)
23:50 (35)
4:23 (44)
27:49 (31)
3:59 (18)
29:16 (31)
1:27 (28)
29:44 (31)
28 (32)
29:45  Charlotta Lindvall
32   Tiia Jetsonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:25 (29)
4:49 (21)
1:24 (14)
8:49 (35)
4:00 (38)
15:08 (33)
6:19 (24)
20:26 (33)
5:18 (29)
23:07 (33)
2:41 (38)
28:10 (34)
5:03 (37)
29:26 (32)
1:16 (9)
29:51 (32)
25 (17)
29:52  Tiia Jetsonen
33   Satu Harjunen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:12 (22)
4:49 (21)
1:37 (22)
6:21 (16)
1:32 (17)
13:09 (19)
6:48 (30)
18:46 (24)
5:37 (39)
20:54 (24)
2:08 (29)
28:05 (32)
7:11 (44)
29:31 (33)
1:26 (26)
29:58 (33)
27 (26)
29:57  Satu Harjunen
34   Jonna Alho
Espoon Suunta
3:34 (32)
5:16 (28)
1:42 (27)
8:30 (33)
3:14 (35)
15:31 (34)
7:01 (34)
21:06 (35)
5:35 (38)
23:14 (34)
2:08 (29)
28:08 (33)
4:54 (36)
29:42 (34)
1:34 (33)
30:07 (34)
25 (17)
30:09  Jonna Alho
35   Sara Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:56 (13)
4:10 (9)
1:14 (7)
7:13 (27)
3:03 (33)
15:43 (35)
8:30 (43)
20:48 (34)
5:05 (23)
22:30 (30)
1:42 (15)
29:19 (37)
6:49 (43)
30:31 (35)
1:12 (5)
30:58 (35)
27 (26)
30:59  Sara Huhtanen
36   Heini Taavitsainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:09 (20)
4:43 (17)
1:34 (20)
8:46 (34)
4:03 (39)
15:59 (36)
7:13 (36)
21:51 (36)
5:52 (40)
25:05 (39)
3:14 (43)
29:12 (35)
4:07 (23)
30:56 (36)
1:44 (37)
31:24 (36)
28 (32)
31:25  Heini Taavitsainen
37   Jenny Puputti
Delta
4:40 (38)
6:06 (36)
1:26 (16)
10:48 (41)
4:42 (44)
17:06 (39)
6:18 (23)
22:37 (39)
5:31 (36)
24:40 (37)
2:03 (27)
29:28 (38)
4:48 (35)
31:11 (37)
1:43 (36)
31:38 (37)
27 (26)
31:39  Jenny Puputti
38   Jasmin Sundbäck
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:42 (39)
6:31 (38)
1:49 (32)
9:41 (38)
3:10 (34)
16:46 (37)
7:05 (35)
22:12 (37)
5:26 (33)
24:48 (38)
2:36 (33)
29:18 (36)
4:30 (32)
31:16 (38)
1:58 (43)
31:46 (38)
30 (40)
31:48  Jasmin Sundbäck
39   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
3:23 (27)
5:39 (32)
2:16 (39)
6:51 (22)
1:12 (5)
17:12 (40)
10:21 (44)
22:23 (38)
5:11 (26)
24:12 (36)
1:49 (21)
30:29 (40)
6:17 (41)
31:49 (39)
1:20 (18)
32:17 (39)
28 (32)
32:18  Ida-Marie Skogvik
40   Katja Laakso
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:36 (33)
5:14 (27)
1:38 (23)
9:44 (39)
4:30 (40)
17:01 (38)
7:17 (37)
23:04 (40)
6:03 (42)
25:56 (40)
2:52 (42)
30:21 (39)
4:25 (31)
32:08 (40)
1:47 (39)
32:38 (40)
30 (40)
32:40  Katja Laakso
41   Anna Westerlund
Koo-Vee
3:16 (24)
9:36 (44)
6:20 (44)
11:52 (42)
2:16 (31)
17:54 (41)
6:02 (21)
26:04 (42)
8:10 (43)
27:53 (41)
1:49 (21)
32:16 (41)
4:23 (30)
33:39 (41)
1:23 (22)
34:06 (41)
27 (26)
34:08  Anna Westerlund
42   Fredrika Pihl
OK Orient
7:06 (43)
8:29 (42)
1:23 (13)
12:59 (43)
4:30 (40)
19:44 (43)
6:45 (28)
25:09 (41)
5:25 (32)
27:53 (41)
2:44 (39)
32:23 (42)
4:30 (32)
34:13 (42)
1:50 (40)
34:42 (42)
29 (37)
34:43  Fredrika Pihl
43   Erica Åkermarck
OK Orient
8:08 (44)
9:25 (43)
1:17 (9)
13:56 (44)
4:31 (42)
20:53 (44)
6:57 (32)
26:21 (43)
5:28 (34)
29:00 (43)
2:39 (35)
33:15 (43)
4:15 (26)
35:07 (43)
1:52 (42)
35:37 (43)
30 (40)
35:38  Erica Åkermarck
44   Anna Korpela
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:11 (37)
7:02 (40)
2:51 (43)
10:47 (40)
3:45 (37)
18:51 (42)
8:04 (41)
28:17 (44)
9:26 (44)
31:02 (44)
2:45 (40)
37:36 (44)
6:34 (42)
39:37 (44)
2:01 (44)
40:11 (44)
34 (44)
40:12  Anna Korpela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English