SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

D16K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,6 km
 
1.   Maija Ojanen Kangasala SK    9:59:00   19:49  
2.   Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot    9:57:00   20:34  
3.   Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö    10:01:00   20:41  
4.   Ellu Munukka Tampereen Pyrintö    9:58:00   20:46  
5.   Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura    9:56:00   21:30  
6.   Tiia Miettinen MS Parma    10:00:00   22:08  
7.   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    9:45:00   22:32  
8.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    9:55:00   22:36  
9.   Elli Kosola SK Pohjantähti    9:48:00   22:52  
10.   Sanna Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot    9:47:00   23:02  
11.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:41:00   23:49  
12.   Minna Saarinen Koo-Vee    9:52:00   23:57  
13.   Hanna Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    9:51:00   24:27  
14.   Inkeri Lindeman Rasti-Perniö    9:53:00   24:37  
15.   Noora Palm Kangasala SK    9:36:00   24:41  
16.   Saana Vahvelainen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:50:00   24:51  
17.   Miina Kanko Koo-Vee    9:54:00   24:57  
18.   Tamara Ezhkova Kalevan Rasti    9:38:00   24:58  
19.   Jutta Salmela Laitasaaren Veto    9:49:00   25:12  
20.   Kati Korhonen Navi    9:37:00   26:02  
21.   Fanny Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:40:00   26:03  
22.   Veera Priha Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:25:00   26:49  
22.   Saanamari Manneri Keravan Urheilijat    9:44:00   26:49  
24.   Fiia Harju-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka    9:33:00   26:56  
25.   Mari Uusivirta RasTiimi    9:39:00   26:58  
26.   Heidi Pakkanen Kouvolan Rasti-72    9:30:00   27:02  
27.   Anni Vuorinen Kymin Suunnistajat    9:43:00   27:55  
28.   Jenni Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    9:32:00   27:56  
29.   Anneli Lövsund OK Botnia    9:26:00   29:29  
30.   Tarja Krum IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9:21:00   29:39  
31.   Charlotta Lindvall OK Botnia    9:28:00   29:45  
32.   Tiia Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:31:00   29:52  
33.   Satu Harjunen Vehkalahden Veikot    9:34:00   29:57  
34.   Jonna Alho Espoon Suunta    9:20:00   30:09  
35.   Sara Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:46:00   30:59  
36.   Heini Taavitsainen Vehkalahden Veikot    9:24:00   31:25  
37.   Jenny Puputti Delta    9:29:00   31:39  
38.   Jasmin Sundbäck IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9:19:00   31:48  
39.   Ida-Marie Skogvik IK Kronan    9:42:00   32:18  
40.   Katja Laakso Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    9:23:00   32:40  
41.   Anna Westerlund Koo-Vee    9:27:00   34:08  
42.   Fredrika Pihl OK Orient    9:16:00   34:43  
43.   Erica Åkermarck OK Orient    9:15:00   35:38  
44.   Anna Korpela IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9:18:00   40:12  
   Vilma Tihilä Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    9:17:00   ei läht.  
   Tiia Keltamäki SK Pohjantähti    9:22:00   ei läht.  
   Sonja Kyrölä Tampereen Pyrintö    9:35:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English