SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

D18K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Outi Ojanen
Kangasala SK
2:36 (1)
3:54 (1)
1:18 (3)
4:55 (1)
1:01 (2)
8:37 (1)
3:42 (1)
12:57 (1)
4:20 (1)
14:11 (1)
1:14 (11)
15:41 (1)
1:30 (10)
18:40 (1)
2:59 (3)
19:32 (1)
52 (1)
19:55 (1)
23 (4)
19:56  Outi Ojanen
2   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (6)
4:30 (7)
1:32 (16)
5:36 (4)
1:06 (3)
9:39 (3)
4:03 (2)
14:05 (2)
4:26 (2)
15:11 (2)
1:06 (1)
16:31 (2)
1:20 (3)
19:22 (2)
2:51 (1)
20:23 (2)
1:01 (19)
20:53 (2)
30 (38)
20:55  Anni Honkimaa
3   Aino Leskinen
Lynx
2:46 (3)
4:00 (2)
1:14 (1)
5:06 (2)
1:06 (3)
9:24 (2)
4:18 (4)
14:06 (3)
4:42 (8)
15:20 (3)
1:14 (11)
16:44 (3)
1:24 (6)
19:49 (3)
3:05 (6)
20:48 (3)
59 (14)
21:17 (3)
29 (35)
21:18  Aino Leskinen
4   Heli Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:00 (8)
4:21 (4)
1:21 (4)
5:30 (3)
1:09 (6)
10:12 (4)
4:42 (9)
14:46 (4)
4:34 (4)
15:55 (4)
1:09 (4)
17:22 (4)
1:27 (8)
20:41 (4)
3:19 (10)
21:44 (5)
1:03 (23)
22:07 (4)
23 (4)
22:08  Heli Jylhä
5   Elina Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:56 (5)
4:25 (5)
1:29 (13)
5:42 (7)
1:17 (11)
10:26 (6)
4:44 (11)
15:21 (6)
4:55 (14)
16:30 (6)
1:09 (4)
17:50 (5)
1:20 (3)
20:46 (5)
2:56 (2)
21:40 (4)
54 (4)
22:09 (5)
29 (35)
22:09  Elina Virekunnas
6   Laura Palm
Kangasala SK
2:59 (7)
4:57 (17)
1:58 (35)
6:37 (17)
1:40 (30)
10:46 (8)
4:09 (3)
15:26 (7)
4:40 (6)
17:09 (9)
1:43 (36)
18:41 (8)
1:32 (12)
21:50 (7)
3:09 (7)
22:45 (7)
55 (6)
23:11 (6)
26 (22)
23:12  Laura Palm
7   Essi Partanen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:14 (15)
4:39 (11)
1:25 (9)
6:16 (12)
1:37 (25)
10:43 (7)
4:27 (5)
15:34 (9)
4:51 (11)
16:45 (7)
1:11 (6)
18:25 (6)
1:40 (17)
21:44 (6)
3:19 (10)
22:43 (6)
59 (14)
23:14 (7)
31 (41)
23:15  Essi Partanen
8   Sabrina Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:54 (4)
4:29 (6)
1:35 (20)
5:40 (5)
1:11 (8)
10:14 (5)
4:34 (7)
15:09 (5)
4:55 (14)
16:24 (5)
1:15 (13)
18:33 (7)
2:09 (31)
21:54 (8)
3:21 (12)
22:53 (8)
59 (14)
23:17 (8)
24 (7)
23:17  Sabrina Meriheinä
9   Johanna Tuosa
Lappeen Riento
2:45 (2)
4:12 (3)
1:27 (11)
5:40 (5)
1:28 (20)
11:01 (9)
5:21 (25)
15:30 (8)
4:29 (3)
16:54 (8)
1:24 (24)
19:07 (9)
2:13 (32)
22:36 (10)
3:29 (18)
23:33 (10)
57 (8)
23:56 (9)
23 (4)
23:57  Johanna Tuosa
9   Hilla Lamminpää
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:22 (18)
4:54 (16)
1:32 (16)
6:25 (16)
1:31 (21)
11:29 (12)
5:04 (16)
16:20 (10)
4:51 (11)
17:32 (10)
1:12 (8)
19:08 (10)
1:36 (14)
22:33 (9)
3:25 (16)
23:31 (9)
58 (12)
23:56 (9)
25 (13)
23:57  Hilla Lamminpää
11   Anna-Sofia Vainio
MS Parma
3:35 (22)
4:51 (15)
1:16 (2)
6:09 (10)
1:18 (14)
11:10 (11)
5:01 (15)
16:22 (11)
5:12 (19)
18:04 (12)
1:42 (34)
19:39 (11)
1:35 (13)
23:08 (11)
3:29 (18)
24:15 (11)
1:07 (30)
24:41 (11)
26 (22)
24:41  Anna-Sofia Vainio
12   Jenni Simola
Espoon Suunta
3:03 (10)
4:33 (8)
1:30 (14)
5:50 (8)
1:17 (11)
13:04 (22)
7:14 (36)
17:51 (18)
4:47 (9)
19:02 (17)
1:11 (6)
20:39 (15)
1:37 (15)
23:57 (12)
3:18 (9)
24:54 (12)
57 (8)
25:15 (12)
21 (1)
25:18  Jenni Simola
13   Sanni Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:05 (11)
4:42 (12)
1:37 (21)
6:21 (14)
1:39 (28)
11:39 (13)
5:18 (22)
17:32 (15)
5:53 (24)
18:54 (15)
1:22 (21)
20:32 (12)
1:38 (16)
24:09 (14)
3:37 (21)
25:09 (13)
1:00 (17)
25:34 (13)
25 (13)
25:35  Sanni Salonen
14   Anna-Kaisa Harju
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:19 (16)
5:05 (19)
1:46 (28)
7:07 (23)
2:02 (37)
12:21 (18)
5:14 (20)
17:31 (14)
5:10 (17)
18:53 (14)
1:22 (21)
20:36 (13)
1:43 (20)
24:00 (13)
3:24 (15)
25:13 (14)
1:13 (37)
25:41 (14)
28 (31)
25:42  Anna-Kaisa Harju
15   Hanna Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:00 (26)
5:23 (23)
1:23 (6)
6:41 (18)
1:18 (14)
11:41 (14)
5:00 (14)
16:41 (13)
5:00 (16)
18:08 (13)
1:27 (30)
20:41 (16)
2:33 (36)
24:21 (15)
3:40 (23)
25:21 (15)
1:00 (17)
25:43 (15)
22 (2)
25:46  Hanna Sivén
16   Tiina Kihlström
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:35 (32)
6:15 (32)
1:40 (25)
7:58 (30)
1:43 (34)
13:15 (24)
5:17 (21)
18:26 (20)
5:11 (18)
19:52 (19)
1:26 (26)
21:18 (17)
1:26 (7)
25:05 (16)
3:47 (25)
26:16 (16)
1:11 (35)
26:42 (16)
26 (22)
26:42  Tiina Kihlström
17   Kaisu Yli-Peltola
Jalasjärven Jalas
3:38 (23)
5:06 (20)
1:28 (12)
6:18 (13)
1:12 (9)
12:24 (19)
6:06 (27)
18:04 (19)
5:40 (21)
20:32 (23)
2:28 (41)
21:52 (19)
1:20 (3)
25:22 (17)
3:30 (20)
26:24 (17)
1:02 (20)
26:50 (17)
26 (22)
26:50  Kaisu Yli-Peltola
18   Elina Erkkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
3:11 (14)
4:44 (13)
1:33 (18)
7:05 (22)
2:21 (40)
12:11 (17)
5:06 (17)
18:51 (22)
6:40 (31)
20:20 (22)
1:29 (31)
22:04 (20)
1:44 (22)
25:26 (18)
3:22 (14)
26:30 (18)
1:04 (25)
26:54 (18)
24 (7)
26:55  Elina Erkkilä
19   Tiina Kivelä
SK Pohjantähti
6:43 (38)
8:39 (38)
1:56 (34)
10:17 (38)
1:38 (27)
15:08 (32)
4:51 (13)
20:01 (28)
4:53 (13)
21:08 (26)
1:07 (2)
22:38 (22)
1:30 (10)
25:41 (20)
3:03 (4)
26:34 (19)
53 (2)
26:59 (19)
25 (13)
27:01  Tiina Kivelä
20   Leena Linjama
Espoon Suunta
3:09 (13)
4:33 (8)
1:24 (7)
5:52 (9)
1:19 (16)
12:01 (16)
6:09 (29)
17:49 (16)
5:48 (22)
19:08 (18)
1:19 (18)
21:21 (18)
2:13 (32)
25:33 (19)
4:12 (29)
26:36 (20)
1:03 (23)
27:03 (20)
27 (27)
27:04  Leena Linjama
21   Marika Teini
Rasti-Lukko
7:10 (39)
10:20 (40)
3:10 (42)
11:20 (39)
1:00 (1)
15:48 (36)
4:28 (6)
20:37 (29)
4:49 (10)
21:44 (28)
1:07 (2)
22:56 (23)
1:12 (1)
25:59 (21)
3:03 (4)
26:52 (21)
53 (2)
27:16 (21)
24 (7)
27:16  Marika Teini
22   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
3:07 (12)
4:38 (10)
1:31 (15)
8:33 (33)
3:55 (42)
13:42 (27)
5:09 (18)
19:33 (24)
5:51 (23)
20:54 (24)
1:21 (20)
22:21 (21)
1:27 (8)
26:06 (22)
3:45 (24)
27:10 (22)
1:04 (25)
27:39 (22)
29 (35)
27:39  Katariina Tiitto
23   Erica Wiik
IF Femman
4:02 (27)
5:41 (25)
1:39 (23)
6:51 (19)
1:10 (7)
12:37 (20)
5:46 (26)
19:47 (27)
7:10 (34)
21:56 (29)
2:09 (40)
23:10 (26)
1:14 (2)
26:27 (23)
3:17 (8)
27:21 (23)
54 (4)
27:43 (23)
22 (2)
27:44  Erica Wiik
24   Charlotte Björklund
Pargas IF
3:00 (8)
4:45 (14)
1:45 (27)
6:21 (14)
1:36 (24)
11:04 (10)
4:43 (10)
16:39 (12)
5:35 (20)
17:54 (11)
1:15 (13)
20:36 (13)
2:42 (38)
26:35 (24)
5:59 (41)
27:37 (24)
1:02 (20)
28:02 (24)
25 (13)
28:03  Charlotte Björklund
25   Saara Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:47 (36)
7:08 (35)
1:21 (4)
8:41 (35)
1:33 (22)
14:00 (28)
5:19 (23)
18:36 (21)
4:36 (5)
19:58 (20)
1:22 (21)
23:01 (25)
3:03 (39)
26:48 (25)
3:47 (25)
27:44 (25)
56 (7)
28:11 (25)
27 (27)
28:12  Saara Malinen
26   Mari Saarinen
Koo-Vee
5:22 (35)
7:00 (34)
1:38 (22)
8:06 (31)
1:06 (3)
12:47 (21)
4:41 (8)
18:59 (23)
6:12 (29)
20:17 (21)
1:18 (16)
23:41 (27)
3:24 (40)
27:08 (26)
3:27 (17)
28:05 (26)
57 (8)
28:29 (26)
24 (7)
28:30  Mari Saarinen
27   Hanna Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
3:34 (20)
5:21 (22)
1:47 (30)
7:08 (24)
1:47 (35)
13:25 (26)
6:17 (31)
19:39 (25)
6:14 (30)
21:13 (27)
1:34 (32)
23:00 (24)
1:47 (24)
27:45 (27)
4:45 (35)
28:54 (27)
1:09 (32)
29:20 (27)
26 (22)
29:21  Hanna Peltomäki
28   Taru Kilpeläinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:34 (20)
4:59 (18)
1:25 (9)
6:15 (11)
1:16 (10)
15:33 (34)
9:18 (40)
21:35 (32)
6:02 (27)
22:53 (31)
1:18 (16)
24:36 (30)
1:43 (20)
28:55 (28)
4:19 (30)
29:52 (28)
57 (8)
30:17 (28)
25 (13)
30:18  Taru Kilpeläinen
29   Susanna Hänti
MS Parma
3:21 (17)
5:30 (24)
2:09 (37)
6:55 (20)
1:25 (18)
13:21 (25)
6:26 (33)
20:42 (30)
7:21 (35)
22:24 (30)
1:42 (34)
24:13 (28)
1:49 (25)
28:59 (29)
4:46 (36)
30:15 (29)
1:16 (38)
30:40 (29)
25 (13)
30:42  Susanna Hänti
30   Laura Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:05 (29)
5:44 (26)
1:39 (23)
7:01 (21)
1:17 (11)
11:50 (15)
4:49 (12)
17:49 (16)
5:59 (26)
19:01 (16)
1:12 (8)
24:32 (29)
5:31 (42)
29:32 (30)
5:00 (37)
30:41 (30)
1:09 (32)
31:06 (30)
25 (13)
31:07  Laura Karhola
31   Henna Siren
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:56 (37)
8:14 (37)
2:18 (40)
9:40 (37)
1:26 (19)
15:00 (31)
5:20 (24)
19:40 (26)
4:40 (6)
21:00 (25)
1:20 (19)
26:22 (32)
5:22 (41)
29:43 (31)
3:21 (12)
30:47 (31)
1:04 (25)
31:14 (31)
27 (27)
31:14  Henna Siren
32   Sanna Vuorenpää
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:06 (30)
5:59 (29)
1:53 (33)
7:57 (29)
1:58 (36)
13:06 (23)
5:09 (18)
23:19 (36)
10:13 (42)
24:36 (34)
1:17 (15)
26:18 (31)
1:42 (19)
29:57 (32)
3:39 (22)
30:55 (32)
58 (12)
31:22 (32)
27 (27)
31:22  Sanna Vuorenpää
33   Suvi-Maria Seppänen
Rastikarhut
3:59 (25)
5:57 (28)
1:58 (35)
7:37 (26)
1:40 (30)
15:13 (33)
7:36 (38)
22:58 (34)
7:45 (40)
24:34 (33)
1:36 (33)
26:29 (34)
1:55 (26)
30:54 (33)
4:25 (31)
32:17 (33)
1:23 (42)
32:41 (33)
24 (7)
32:42  Suvi-Maria Seppänen
34   Aino-Maria Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:29 (31)
5:53 (27)
1:24 (7)
7:16 (25)
1:23 (17)
16:48 (37)
9:32 (41)
23:32 (37)
6:44 (32)
24:58 (35)
1:26 (26)
26:43 (35)
1:45 (23)
32:04 (35)
5:21 (38)
33:06 (34)
1:02 (20)
33:31 (34)
25 (13)
33:33  Aino-Maria Hakala
35   Veera Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:53 (24)
6:05 (30)
2:12 (39)
7:44 (27)
1:39 (28)
14:36 (29)
6:52 (35)
22:04 (33)
7:28 (36)
24:09 (32)
2:05 (37)
26:25 (33)
2:16 (34)
31:58 (34)
5:33 (39)
33:14 (35)
1:16 (38)
33:42 (35)
28 (31)
33:43  Veera Mäkitalo
36   Minna Truhponen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:33 (19)
5:20 (21)
1:47 (30)
7:46 (28)
2:26 (41)
18:48 (41)
11:02 (42)
24:50 (38)
6:02 (27)
26:16 (37)
1:26 (26)
28:18 (37)
2:02 (30)
32:15 (36)
3:57 (27)
33:21 (36)
1:06 (28)
33:49 (36)
28 (31)
33:49  Minna Truhponen
37   Emilia Ek
IF Minken
7:53 (40)
9:39 (39)
1:46 (28)
11:20 (39)
1:41 (32)
17:28 (39)
6:08 (28)
25:07 (40)
7:39 (39)
26:32 (38)
1:25 (25)
28:27 (38)
1:55 (26)
33:06 (37)
4:39 (34)
34:17 (37)
1:11 (35)
34:41 (37)
24 (7)
34:41  Emilia Ek
38   Sara Tuisku
Rasti-Kurikka
5:05 (34)
6:39 (33)
1:34 (19)
8:16 (32)
1:37 (25)
15:35 (35)
7:19 (37)
21:28 (31)
5:53 (24)
26:57 (40)
5:29 (42)
28:56 (39)
1:59 (29)
33:29 (38)
4:33 (33)
34:39 (38)
1:10 (34)
35:07 (38)
28 (31)
35:08  Sara Tuisku
39   Hanna Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
9:15 (42)
10:58 (42)
1:43 (26)
12:32 (42)
1:34 (23)
19:13 (42)
6:41 (34)
26:01 (41)
6:48 (33)
27:14 (41)
1:13 (10)
29:45 (42)
2:31 (35)
33:50 (39)
4:05 (28)
34:57 (39)
1:07 (30)
35:22 (39)
25 (13)
35:24  Hanna Alanen
40   Susanna Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
4:04 (28)
6:13 (31)
2:09 (37)
8:33 (33)
2:20 (39)
14:56 (30)
6:23 (32)
23:10 (35)
8:14 (41)
25:17 (36)
2:07 (39)
26:57 (36)
1:40 (17)
34:17 (41)
7:20 (42)
35:23 (40)
1:06 (28)
35:53 (40)
30 (38)
35:54  Susanna Laurila
40   Elin Skutnabba
IK Kronan
8:52 (41)
10:44 (41)
1:52 (32)
12:26 (41)
1:42 (33)
18:37 (40)
6:11 (30)
26:15 (42)
7:38 (38)
27:41 (42)
1:26 (26)
29:39 (41)
1:58 (28)
34:04 (40)
4:25 (31)
35:23 (40)
1:19 (41)
35:53 (40)
30 (38)
35:54  Elin Skutnabba
42   Frida Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:41 (33)
7:29 (36)
2:48 (41)
9:39 (36)
2:10 (38)
17:21 (38)
7:42 (39)
24:51 (39)
7:30 (37)
26:56 (39)
2:05 (37)
29:30 (40)
2:34 (37)
35:17 (42)
5:47 (40)
36:35 (42)
1:18 (40)
37:07 (42)
32 (42)
37:07  Frida Wickholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English