SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

H18K1

Maali 3,1 km

15153Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti18:33
25152Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti19:31+58
35140Juha HyyryläinenNavi19:45+1:12
45131Ivan EgorovJoutsenon Kullervo19:59+1:26
55149Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20:16+1:43
65129Lauri TammemäeHiisirasti20:46+2:13
75146Juho WesterlundKoo-Vee20:48+2:15
85142Samu LehtolaKangasala SK20:49+2:16
95134Sami-Petteri JuopperiLapin Veikot20:51+2:18
105143Tuomas MetsäläLynx21:16+2:43
5148Antero RankiTurun Suunnistajat21:16+2:43
125118Janne Ala-ÄijäläRasti-Lukko21:27+2:54
135141Daniel StenlundIF Brahe21:42+3:09
145139Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3721:45+3:12
155135Jukka TaniSippurasti21:46+3:13
165126Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat21:55+3:22
5145Johannes TurunenLapin Veikot21:55+3:22
185151Eino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat21:56+3:23
195123Tuomas HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat22:55+4:22
205125Teemu MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo22:59+4:26
215121Sampsa TikkalaDelta23:24+4:51
225119Eki MunukkaTampereen Pyrintö23:26+4:53
235150Mathias HallIF Femman23:30+4:57
245115Toni BorgströmJoutsenon Kullervo23:36+5:03
255128Tapio KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja23:43+5:10
265127Sampo RahkoSK Pohjantähti23:55+5:22
275113Tony WikIF Minken24:02+5:29
285120Eetu RajalaLapuan Virkiä24:31+5:58
295133Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:14+6:41
305144Tommi PajalaEspoon Suunta25:18+6:45
315111Markus PaloLahden Suunnistajat-3726:34+8:01
325124Matti Mäki-TorkkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet27:13+8:40
335137Lauri VuorinenKymin Suunnistajat27:16+8:43
345114Topi PuhakkaSippurasti27:21+8:48
355105Tuomas JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-3727:26+8:53
365110Antti VirnalaJalasjärven Jalas27:29+8:56
375132Aatu VarjonenRasti-Lukko27:32+8:59
385103Oscar VehviläinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti28:57+10:24
395122Petri SonninenKuopion Suunnistajat29:08+10:35
405112Joakim StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna30:26+11:53
415136Samuli SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat31:27+12:54
425106Niilo-Kustaa VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijat32:59+14:26
435101Lari JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat34:44+16:11
445130Jarkko SuokasLounais-Hämeen Rasti36:12+17:39
455116Jari-Matti HiltunenRajamäen Rykmentti36:31+17:58
465102Mikko TiljaLapin Veikot36:46+18:13
475109Miikka PohjaTuusulan Voima-Veikot39:22+20:49
5117Riku MartikainenSuunta Jyväskyläei läht.
5108Niklas WickholmOK Raseborgei läht.
5147Lauri MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
5138Rainer KujalaLynxei läht.
5104Juho PartanenHaukivuoren Kisailijatei läht.
5107Ville VarjonenLapuan Virkiäei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English