SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

H20K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Niklas Saramäki
Lynx
2:52 (15)
4:07 (5)
1:15 (1)
5:29 (5)
1:22 (7)
7:07 (6)
1:38 (8)
11:28 (3)
4:21 (1)
12:25 (2)
57 (10)
13:11 (1)
46 (2)
15:34 (1)
2:23 (1)
16:39 (1)
1:05 (2)
17:36 (1)
57 (1)
18:15 (1)
39 (1)
19:52 (1)
1:37 (15)
20:33 (1)
41 (6)
20:57 (1)
24 (24)
20:59  Niklas Saramäki
2   Janne Harju
SK Pohjantähti
2:51 (12)
4:09 (8)
1:18 (4)
5:31 (6)
1:22 (7)
7:01 (4)
1:30 (2)
11:44 (4)
4:43 (9)
12:38 (4)
54 (6)
13:29 (4)
51 (9)
15:57 (2)
2:28 (2)
17:04 (2)
1:07 (5)
18:01 (2)
57 (1)
18:45 (2)
44 (6)
20:14 (2)
1:29 (1)
20:57 (2)
43 (10)
21:21 (2)
24 (24)
21:22  Janne Harju
3   Jaakko Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:33 (3)
3:50 (2)
1:17 (2)
5:12 (2)
1:22 (7)
6:55 (3)
1:43 (16)
11:44 (4)
4:49 (14)
12:43 (5)
59 (14)
13:31 (5)
48 (7)
16:00 (3)
2:29 (3)
17:15 (4)
1:15 (23)
18:17 (3)
1:02 (3)
19:05 (3)
48 (10)
20:38 (3)
1:33 (6)
21:24 (3)
46 (23)
21:47 (3)
23 (17)
21:48  Jaakko Kattilakoski
4   Janne Heikka
Delta
2:34 (4)
3:52 (3)
1:18 (4)
5:13 (3)
1:21 (6)
6:45 (2)
1:32 (3)
11:12 (1)
4:27 (3)
12:29 (3)
1:17 (30)
13:15 (2)
46 (2)
16:21 (7)
3:06 (28)
17:29 (6)
1:08 (6)
18:33 (5)
1:04 (6)
19:12 (5)
39 (1)
20:48 (4)
1:36 (14)
21:32 (4)
44 (14)
21:57 (4)
25 (29)
21:59  Janne Heikka
5   Jens Jern
IF Femman
2:28 (1)
3:46 (1)
1:18 (4)
5:06 (1)
1:20 (3)
6:43 (1)
1:37 (7)
11:15 (2)
4:32 (5)
12:17 (1)
1:02 (16)
13:27 (3)
1:10 (36)
16:05 (4)
2:38 (15)
17:14 (3)
1:09 (7)
18:25 (4)
1:11 (15)
19:11 (4)
46 (8)
20:57 (5)
1:46 (23)
21:39 (5)
42 (8)
22:03 (5)
24 (24)
22:04  Jens Jern
6   Antti-Ville Korhonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:45 (9)
4:07 (5)
1:22 (10)
5:32 (7)
1:25 (10)
7:10 (7)
1:38 (8)
11:54 (6)
4:44 (10)
12:48 (6)
54 (6)
13:34 (6)
46 (2)
16:19 (6)
2:45 (19)
17:34 (7)
1:15 (23)
18:36 (6)
1:02 (3)
19:25 (6)
49 (13)
21:03 (6)
1:38 (17)
21:48 (6)
45 (17)
22:13 (6)
25 (29)
22:14  Antti-Ville Korhonen
7   Simo Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:51 (12)
4:09 (8)
1:18 (4)
5:45 (9)
1:36 (28)
7:19 (8)
1:34 (5)
12:03 (7)
4:44 (10)
12:53 (7)
50 (1)
13:41 (7)
48 (7)
16:10 (5)
2:29 (3)
17:23 (5)
1:13 (19)
18:56 (7)
1:33 (33)
19:39 (7)
43 (4)
21:12 (7)
1:33 (6)
21:51 (7)
39 (2)
22:14 (7)
23 (17)
22:16  Simo Turunen
8   Jaakko Sorvisto
Lapuan Virkiä
2:50 (11)
4:15 (10)
1:25 (12)
5:54 (13)
1:39 (30)
7:26 (9)
1:32 (3)
12:10 (9)
4:44 (10)
13:03 (8)
53 (5)
13:58 (8)
55 (19)
16:58 (9)
3:00 (25)
18:02 (9)
1:04 (1)
19:04 (9)
1:02 (3)
19:47 (9)
43 (4)
21:16 (8)
1:29 (1)
21:56 (8)
40 (4)
22:19 (8)
23 (17)
22:20  Jaakko Sorvisto
9   Antti Rusanen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:39 (5)
4:17 (11)
1:38 (23)
5:48 (11)
1:31 (21)
7:28 (10)
1:40 (12)
12:21 (11)
4:53 (17)
13:13 (10)
52 (4)
14:05 (9)
52 (12)
16:41 (8)
2:36 (12)
17:51 (8)
1:10 (11)
18:58 (8)
1:07 (9)
19:46 (8)
48 (10)
21:30 (9)
1:44 (21)
22:18 (9)
48 (29)
22:44 (9)
26 (36)
22:44  Antti Rusanen
10   Juho Uotila
Hiisirasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:51  Juho Uotila
11   Kalle Rantala
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:40 (6)
4:31 (17)
1:51 (31)
5:50 (12)
1:19 (1)
8:32 (24)
2:42 (37)
13:01 (20)
4:29 (4)
13:52 (17)
51 (2)
14:43 (17)
51 (9)
17:20 (14)
2:37 (13)
18:35 (13)
1:15 (23)
19:50 (15)
1:15 (23)
20:40 (15)
50 (16)
22:15 (12)
1:35 (12)
22:56 (12)
41 (6)
23:18 (10)
22 (12)
23:19  Kalle Rantala
12   Vili Virtanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:05 (20)
4:22 (13)
1:17 (2)
5:57 (14)
1:35 (25)
7:47 (14)
1:50 (25)
12:49 (18)
5:02 (22)
13:56 (18)
1:07 (20)
14:52 (19)
56 (26)
17:21 (15)
2:29 (3)
18:40 (16)
1:19 (27)
19:48 (14)
1:08 (10)
20:37 (12)
49 (13)
22:11 (11)
1:34 (10)
22:55 (10)
44 (14)
23:20 (11)
25 (29)
23:21  Vili Virtanen
12   Henrik Väisänen
Navi
2:45 (9)
4:05 (4)
1:20 (9)
5:25 (4)
1:20 (3)
7:06 (5)
1:41 (14)
12:04 (8)
4:58 (19)
13:23 (11)
1:19 (31)
14:18 (12)
55 (19)
17:06 (11)
2:48 (21)
18:20 (11)
1:14 (20)
19:30 (10)
1:10 (11)
20:27 (10)
57 (26)
22:18 (13)
1:51 (25)
22:58 (13)
40 (4)
23:20 (11)
22 (12)
23:21  Henrik Väisänen
12   Robin Fröberg
Pargas IF
2:51 (12)
4:52 (23)
2:01 (33)
6:21 (23)
1:29 (18)
7:59 (21)
1:38 (8)
13:03 (21)
5:04 (23)
14:00 (19)
57 (10)
14:55 (20)
55 (19)
17:27 (17)
2:32 (8)
18:38 (14)
1:11 (13)
19:42 (13)
1:04 (6)
20:29 (11)
47 (9)
22:07 (10)
1:38 (17)
22:55 (10)
48 (29)
23:20 (11)
25 (29)
23:21  Robin Fröberg
15   Jussi Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
3:21 (24)
4:56 (25)
1:35 (19)
6:15 (21)
1:19 (1)
7:49 (17)
1:34 (5)
12:36 (14)
4:47 (13)
14:05 (20)
1:29 (35)
14:51 (18)
46 (2)
17:48 (18)
2:57 (24)
19:00 (19)
1:12 (15)
20:12 (18)
1:12 (17)
21:00 (18)
48 (10)
22:33 (14)
1:33 (6)
23:16 (14)
43 (10)
23:37 (14)
21 (6)
23:38  Jussi Laurila
16   Ari-Pekka Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:19 (23)
4:50 (21)
1:31 (16)
6:10 (20)
1:20 (3)
7:56 (20)
1:46 (20)
12:35 (13)
4:39 (7)
13:33 (12)
58 (13)
14:32 (14)
59 (29)
17:06 (11)
2:34 (10)
18:18 (10)
1:12 (15)
19:31 (11)
1:13 (19)
20:41 (16)
1:10 (32)
22:40 (15)
1:59 (31)
23:27 (15)
47 (26)
23:48 (15)
21 (6)
23:49  Ari-Pekka Lassila
17   Arttu Pulli
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:59 (17)
4:30 (15)
1:31 (16)
6:02 (17)
1:32 (23)
7:53 (19)
1:51 (26)
12:45 (17)
4:52 (15)
13:45 (16)
1:00 (15)
14:31 (13)
46 (2)
17:24 (16)
2:53 (22)
18:38 (14)
1:14 (20)
19:52 (17)
1:14 (22)
20:54 (17)
1:02 (28)
22:46 (16)
1:52 (27)
23:29 (16)
43 (10)
23:50 (16)
21 (6)
23:51  Arttu Pulli
18   Ville Keskisaari
Lapuan Virkiä
3:31 (27)
4:53 (24)
1:22 (10)
6:21 (23)
1:28 (14)
8:13 (23)
1:52 (27)
12:38 (15)
4:25 (2)
13:43 (15)
1:05 (18)
14:35 (15)
52 (12)
17:08 (13)
2:33 (9)
18:40 (16)
1:32 (34)
19:50 (15)
1:10 (11)
20:39 (14)
49 (13)
22:54 (17)
2:15 (33)
23:39 (17)
45 (17)
24:00 (17)
21 (6)
24:02  Ville Keskisaari
19   Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
2:52 (15)
4:18 (12)
1:26 (13)
5:46 (10)
1:28 (14)
7:31 (11)
1:45 (17)
12:11 (10)
4:40 (8)
13:33 (12)
1:22 (32)
14:17 (11)
44 (1)
18:26 (23)
4:09 (32)
19:38 (22)
1:12 (15)
20:48 (20)
1:10 (11)
21:38 (19)
50 (16)
23:08 (18)
1:30 (3)
23:46 (18)
38 (1)
24:06 (18)
20 (4)
24:07  Juho-Matti Taivainen
20   Markus Ylijoki
Rasti-Lukko
2:41 (7)
4:30 (15)
1:49 (30)
6:01 (16)
1:31 (21)
7:43 (13)
1:42 (15)
12:44 (16)
5:01 (21)
13:41 (14)
57 (10)
14:35 (15)
54 (15)
17:05 (10)
2:30 (6)
18:26 (12)
1:21 (30)
19:32 (12)
1:06 (8)
20:38 (13)
1:06 (30)
23:19 (19)
2:41 (35)
24:14 (19)
55 (36)
24:39 (19)
25 (29)
24:40  Markus Ylijoki
21   Olli Viljakainen
Navi
4:56 (33)
6:15 (30)
1:19 (8)
7:50 (30)
1:35 (25)
9:35 (29)
1:45 (17)
14:27 (27)
4:52 (15)
15:23 (27)
56 (9)
16:21 (27)
58 (28)
18:55 (26)
2:34 (10)
20:05 (26)
1:10 (11)
21:22 (25)
1:17 (27)
22:07 (23)
45 (7)
23:42 (20)
1:35 (12)
24:28 (20)
46 (23)
24:53 (20)
25 (29)
24:53  Olli Viljakainen
22   Teppo Tommila
Rastikarhut
3:00 (18)
4:37 (19)
1:37 (21)
6:04 (18)
1:27 (13)
7:51 (18)
1:47 (21)
13:06 (22)
5:15 (24)
14:12 (21)
1:06 (19)
15:07 (21)
55 (19)
18:09 (21)
3:02 (26)
19:34 (21)
1:25 (31)
20:49 (21)
1:15 (23)
22:00 (21)
1:11 (33)
23:46 (21)
1:46 (23)
24:30 (21)
44 (14)
24:54 (21)
24 (24)
24:55  Teppo Tommila
23   Pekka Hyvönen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:00 (18)
4:39 (20)
1:39 (24)
6:08 (19)
1:29 (18)
8:05 (22)
1:57 (31)
13:33 (24)
5:28 (29)
14:40 (23)
1:07 (20)
15:41 (23)
1:01 (34)
18:28 (24)
2:47 (20)
19:44 (23)
1:16 (26)
20:57 (22)
1:13 (19)
21:53 (20)
56 (24)
23:51 (22)
1:58 (30)
24:42 (22)
51 (33)
25:05 (22)
23 (17)
25:06  Pekka Hyvönen
24   Eljas Supponen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (28)
5:10 (26)
1:33 (18)
6:49 (27)
1:39 (30)
8:44 (28)
1:55 (29)
13:44 (25)
5:00 (20)
14:57 (25)
1:13 (29)
15:56 (25)
59 (29)
18:37 (25)
2:41 (16)
19:49 (24)
1:12 (15)
21:06 (23)
1:17 (27)
22:05 (22)
59 (27)
23:59 (23)
1:54 (28)
24:46 (23)
47 (26)
25:07 (23)
21 (6)
25:08  Eljas Supponen
25   Sergey Kuzmin
Keravan Urheilijat
2:42 (8)
4:22 (13)
1:40 (25)
6:19 (22)
1:57 (34)
7:48 (16)
1:29 (1)
12:21 (11)
4:33 (6)
13:12 (9)
51 (2)
14:06 (10)
54 (15)
17:53 (19)
3:47 (31)
18:59 (18)
1:06 (3)
22:00 (27)
3:01 (35)
22:39 (25)
39 (1)
24:12 (24)
1:33 (6)
24:54 (24)
42 (8)
25:17 (24)
23 (17)
25:19  Sergey Kuzmin
26   Martti Hyvönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:06 (21)
4:35 (18)
1:29 (15)
6:00 (15)
1:25 (10)
7:47 (14)
1:47 (21)
13:20 (23)
5:33 (31)
14:42 (24)
1:22 (32)
15:41 (23)
59 (29)
18:25 (22)
2:44 (18)
19:59 (25)
1:34 (35)
21:15 (24)
1:16 (25)
22:18 (24)
1:03 (29)
24:23 (26)
2:05 (32)
25:02 (25)
39 (2)
25:23 (25)
21 (6)
25:24  Martti Hyvönen
27   Ilkka Juutilainen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:22 (25)
6:16 (31)
2:54 (36)
7:50 (30)
1:34 (24)
9:46 (32)
1:56 (30)
14:42 (28)
4:56 (18)
15:46 (28)
1:04 (17)
16:42 (28)
56 (26)
19:19 (27)
2:37 (13)
20:39 (27)
1:20 (29)
21:51 (26)
1:12 (17)
22:42 (26)
51 (19)
24:19 (25)
1:37 (15)
25:04 (26)
45 (17)
25:26 (26)
22 (12)
25:27  Ilkka Juutilainen
28   Joona Järvinen
Koo-Vee
2:31 (2)
4:08 (7)
1:37 (21)
5:43 (8)
1:35 (25)
7:32 (12)
1:49 (23)
12:54 (19)
5:22 (26)
14:18 (22)
1:24 (34)
15:12 (22)
54 (15)
17:53 (19)
2:41 (16)
19:04 (20)
1:11 (13)
20:15 (19)
1:11 (15)
22:52 (27)
2:37 (37)
24:36 (27)
1:44 (21)
25:23 (27)
47 (26)
25:43 (27)
20 (4)
25:44  Joona Järvinen
29   Mikko Tani
Sippurasti
3:24 (26)
5:17 (27)
1:53 (32)
6:45 (26)
1:28 (14)
8:42 (27)
1:57 (31)
15:01 (29)
6:19 (34)
16:12 (29)
1:11 (26)
17:07 (29)
55 (19)
20:01 (28)
2:54 (23)
21:20 (28)
1:19 (27)
22:37 (28)
1:17 (27)
23:32 (28)
55 (23)
25:12 (28)
1:40 (20)
26:00 (28)
48 (29)
26:23 (28)
23 (17)
26:24  Mikko Tani
30   Jukka Käär
MS Parma
3:46 (29)
5:26 (28)
1:40 (25)
6:54 (28)
1:28 (14)
8:34 (26)
1:40 (12)
14:01 (26)
5:27 (28)
15:09 (26)
1:08 (22)
16:00 (26)
51 (9)
20:13 (29)
4:13 (33)
21:22 (29)
1:09 (7)
22:46 (29)
1:24 (30)
24:07 (29)
1:21 (34)
25:58 (29)
1:51 (25)
26:51 (29)
53 (35)
27:10 (29)
19 (1)
27:11  Jukka Käär
31   Tero Toivonen
Tarpian Suunta
4:37 (31)
7:25 (35)
2:48 (35)
9:22 (35)
1:57 (34)
11:41 (35)
2:19 (36)
17:03 (32)
5:22 (26)
17:58 (31)
55 (8)
18:53 (31)
55 (19)
21:24 (31)
2:31 (7)
22:33 (30)
1:09 (7)
25:52 (30)
3:19 (36)
26:48 (30)
56 (24)
28:18 (30)
1:30 (3)
29:03 (30)
45 (17)
29:27 (30)
24 (24)
29:28  Tero Toivonen
32   Kalle Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
3:16 (22)
4:51 (22)
1:35 (19)
6:28 (25)
1:37 (29)
8:32 (24)
2:04 (34)
19:02 (34)
10:30 (37)
20:10 (33)
1:08 (22)
21:04 (33)
54 (15)
24:07 (32)
3:03 (27)
25:16 (32)
1:09 (7)
26:32 (31)
1:16 (25)
27:26 (31)
54 (21)
29:05 (31)
1:39 (19)
29:51 (31)
46 (23)
30:10 (31)
19 (1)
30:11  Kalle Manninen
33   Niilo Lusila
Asikkalan Raikas
4:49 (32)
6:29 (32)
1:40 (25)
7:54 (32)
1:25 (10)
9:39 (31)
1:45 (17)
19:22 (35)
9:43 (36)
20:31 (34)
1:09 (24)
21:41 (34)
1:10 (36)
25:11 (33)
3:30 (30)
26:17 (33)
1:06 (3)
27:27 (33)
1:10 (11)
28:21 (33)
54 (21)
29:55 (32)
1:34 (10)
30:40 (32)
45 (17)
30:59 (32)
19 (1)
31:02  Niilo Lusila
34   Esa Ryynänen
Pyhäjärven Pohti
4:19 (30)
5:59 (29)
1:40 (25)
7:42 (29)
1:43 (33)
9:35 (29)
1:53 (28)
15:31 (30)
5:56 (32)
16:43 (30)
1:12 (27)
17:42 (30)
59 (29)
21:02 (30)
3:20 (29)
22:49 (31)
1:47 (36)
26:40 (32)
3:51 (37)
28:16 (32)
1:36 (36)
30:35 (33)
2:19 (34)
31:27 (33)
52 (34)
31:53 (33)
26 (36)
31:54  Esa Ryynänen
35   Aleksi Toivola
Paimion Rasti
7:05 (36)
9:41 (36)
2:36 (34)
13:47 (36)
4:06 (37)
15:26 (36)
1:39 (11)
20:57 (36)
5:31 (30)
22:09 (36)
1:12 (27)
23:02 (36)
53 (14)
28:08 (35)
5:06 (34)
29:36 (35)
1:28 (32)
31:06 (35)
1:30 (32)
31:57 (35)
51 (19)
33:52 (34)
1:55 (29)
34:35 (34)
43 (10)
34:57 (34)
22 (12)
34:58  Aleksi Toivola
36   Jani Nummi
SK Pohjantähti
5:25 (35)
7:13 (34)
1:48 (29)
8:53 (34)
1:40 (32)
10:42 (34)
1:49 (23)
16:39 (31)
5:57 (33)
19:34 (32)
2:55 (36)
20:41 (32)
1:07 (35)
25:52 (34)
5:11 (35)
27:20 (34)
1:28 (32)
28:49 (34)
1:29 (31)
30:12 (34)
1:23 (35)
34:34 (35)
4:22 (37)
35:23 (35)
49 (32)
35:45 (35)
22 (12)
35:48  Jani Nummi
37   Jaakko Kulmala
Saarijärven Pullistus
12:53 (37)
17:38 (37)
4:45 (37)
20:15 (37)
2:37 (36)
22:25 (37)
2:10 (35)
27:45 (37)
5:20 (25)
28:55 (37)
1:10 (25)
29:54 (37)
59 (29)
35:06 (37)
5:12 (36)
36:20 (37)
1:14 (20)
37:33 (37)
1:13 (19)
38:23 (37)
50 (16)
39:55 (36)
1:32 (5)
40:40 (36)
45 (17)
41:05 (36)
25 (29)
41:07  Jaakko Kulmala
38   Juho Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:16 (34)
6:44 (33)
1:28 (14)
8:13 (33)
1:29 (18)
10:14 (33)
2:01 (33)
18:10 (33)
7:56 (35)
21:26 (35)
3:16 (37)
22:21 (35)
55 (19)
32:37 (36)
10:16 (37)
34:31 (36)
1:54 (37)
36:27 (36)
1:56 (34)
37:33 (36)
1:06 (30)
40:23 (37)
2:50 (36)
41:19 (37)
56 (37)
41:42 (37)
23 (17)
41:42  Juho Yli-Kaatiala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English