SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

H21K2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Petri Saari Lapuan Virkiä    10:08:00   22:38  
2.   Pasi Ikonen Vaajakosken Terä    10:11:00   22:49  
3.   Heikki Nousiainen Vaajakosken Terä    10:07:00   22:59  
4.   Simo Martomaa Kalevan Rasti    10:10:00   23:52  
5.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    10:06:00   24:00  
6.   Jarno Käyhkö Vehkalahden Veikot    10:04:00   24:08  
7.   Robin Bäckström IF Femman    9:59:00   24:10  
8.   Jani Tamminen Turun Suunnistajat    9:56:00   24:51  
9.   Panu Piiparinen Delta    10:02:00   25:17  
10.   Jaani Lantela Vehkalahden Veikot    9:49:00   25:23  
11.   Janne Kempas Hiisirasti    9:54:00   25:28  
12.   Jouni Kujala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:53:00   25:48  
13.   Petri Vainio Kalevan Rasti    9:58:00   25:55  
14.   Eero Piironen Lappeen Riento    9:44:00   26:01  
15.   Markus Kainu Vetelin Urheilijat    9:22:00   26:05  
16.   Matti Kivelä SK Pohjantähti    10:03:00   26:28  
17.   Mikko Patana Lapuan Virkiä    9:57:00   26:35  
18.   Mikael Fabritius OK Orient    10:01:00   26:44  
19.   Tomi Mattila MS Parma    9:41:00   26:47  
20.   Matti Janlöv IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9:50:00   26:54  
21.   Lasse Lempainen Hiisirasti    9:29:00   27:10  
22.   Juuso Pimiä Koo-Vee    9:42:00   27:25  
23.   Jari Hautala Lapuan Virkiä    10:00:00   27:42  
24.   Tuomas Niemi Lynx    9:36:00   28:08  
25.   Olli Väätäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:46:00   28:25  
26.   Timo Ahvenainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    9:45:00   29:35  
27.   Miikka Huovila Delta    9:43:00   29:36  
28.   Aki Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo    9:35:00   29:40  
29.   Perttu Sorsa Mäntsälän Urheilijat    9:52:00   30:03  
30.   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma    9:37:00   30:14  
31.   Jyri Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko    9:26:00   30:24  
32.   Jani Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat    9:30:00   30:43  
33.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:40:00   31:12  
34.   Jukka Vertainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:47:00   31:46  
35.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    9:51:00   32:23  
36.   Olli Kara Turun Suunnistajat    9:19:00   32:44  
37.   Sampsa Lintunen Joutsenon Kullervo    9:33:00   33:13  
38.   Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat    9:18:00   33:44  
39.   Toni Närvä Lapuan Virkiä    9:55:00   34:35  
40.   Risto Lehtonen Hiisirasti    9:17:00   34:39  
41.   Kimmo Kaario Vaajakosken Terä    9:24:00   35:03  
42.   Ilkka Torniainen Lappeen Riento    9:28:00   35:31  
43.   Markus Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:31:00   36:09  
44.   Jussi Jääoja Paimion Rasti    9:20:00   36:20  
45.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:27:00   39:09  
46.   Pasi Asikainen Joutsenon Kullervo    9:23:00   41:18  
47.   Hannu Lehtola Rasti-Nokia    9:25:00   44:34  
48.   Veli-Matti Hanhela Laitasaaren Veto    9:39:00   44:50  
49.   Lasse Sinikallas MS Parma    9:15:00   56:48  
   Mikael Ahlfors Keravan Urheilijat    9:16:00   ei läht.  
   Juha Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    9:21:00   ei läht.  
   Jyrki Saarivaara Vaajakosken Terä    9:32:00   ei läht.  
   Tuomas Soininen Kalevan Rasti    9:34:00   ei läht.  
   Petri Riikonen Suomusjärven Sisu    9:38:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Tahvonen Paimion Rasti    9:48:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Itävuo NOR    10:05:00   ei läht.  
   Mats Dahlén Pargas IF    10:09:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English