SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät

Lopputulokset

H55

(3,8+3,8+3,8)

1141SK VuoksiFIN1:43:45
1 Tapio Peippo31:121.
2 Jorma Karvonen34:353.1:05:471.
3 Pertti Päivänranta37:5812.1:43:451.
2133Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:43:47
1 Timo Paulanto37:329.
2 Seppo Korpinen33:582.1:11:313.
3 Pertti Nieminen32:151.1:43:472.
3124RastivarsatFIN1:43:59
1 Timo Hämäläinen37:4013.
2 Paavo Inkinen33:491.1:11:302.
3 Matti Railimo32:292.1:43:593.
4119Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:25
1 Åge Liljeström37:057.
2 Vesa Turku36:559.1:14:006.
3 Jouni Savelainen33:244.1:47:254.
5151Pihkaniskat 2FIN1:54:44
1 Pekka Rytkönen37:3411.
2 Reima Parkkonen34:544.1:12:284.
3 Lauri Karhumäki42:1519.1:54:445.
6138MS ParmaFIN1:56:31
1 Martti Alilonttinen40:0716.
2 Jaakko Hörkkö43:0217.1:23:0916.
3 Raimo Jalonen33:223.1:56:316.
7126Hirvensalon HeittoFIN1:57:47
1 Pertti Salmenoja41:1617.
2 Veikko Rautarae39:3710.1:20:538.
3 Pentti Tammisaari36:538.1:57:477.
8146Järvenpään PaloFIN1:58:42
1 Seppo Ahvenainen42:2320.
2 Raimo Hirsimäki41:4013.1:24:0418.
3 Pauli Rautanen34:375.1:58:428.
9140Suomusjärven SisuFIN1:59:19
1 Pentti Ahola46:3025.
2 Esko Salminen35:185.1:21:4810.
3 Risto Nuuros37:3110.1:59:199.
10144Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN2:00:44
1 Veli-Matti Kyckling37:098.
2 Kalle Kuhmonen46:0125.1:23:1117.
3 Kari Sane37:3311.2:00:4410.
11120Piikkiön KehitysFIN2:01:20
1 Antti Rantasaari36:495.
2 Lasse Vuorinen36:037.1:12:535.
3 Veikko Loukonen48:2727.2:01:2011.
12132Turun MetsänkävijätFIN2:01:22
1 Pentti Hirvonen37:006.
2 Timo Varila43:0318.1:20:047.
3 Heino Pakarinen41:1816.2:01:2212.
13142Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:02:04
1 Pentti Hämäläinen42:3022.
2 Olavi Rajala43:1719.1:25:4719.
3 Pentti Jokinen36:167.2:02:0413.
14143Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN2:02:11
1 Lars Forsblom39:4514.
2 Pertti Veijalainen42:1515.1:22:0011.
3 Seppo Tuominen40:1114.2:02:1114.
15118Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:03:34
1 Mauno Korhonen37:3812.
2 Antero Karvinen45:2221.1:23:0115.
3 Seppo Korhonen40:3315.2:03:3415.
16134PihkaniskatFIN2:04:58
1 Seppo Repo45:2624.
2 Seppo Kuokkanen36:478.1:22:1314.
3 Veikko Savolainen42:4521.2:04:5816.
17121Valkeakosken HakaFIN2:05:15
1 Reijo Haaja36:323.
2 Kaj Koskinen45:3022.1:22:0312.
3 Heikki Hillo43:1222.2:05:1517.
18125Keravan UrheilijatFIN2:09:48
1 Pekka Muukkonen48:3428.
2 Kari Huttunen42:2216.1:30:5725.
3 Erkki Turunen38:5113.2:09:4818.
19128Tarpian SuuntaFIN2:11:47
1 Risto Suominen42:0118.
2 Juhani Nippala45:4023.1:27:4121.
3 Ari Ovaska44:0524.2:11:4719.
20137NaviFIN2:11:54
1 Jorma Kemppi44:4223.
2 Matti Lampinen43:4420.1:28:2624.
3 Jorma Hyyryläinen43:2723.2:11:5420.
21123Rasti-JyryFIN2:13:00
1 Pentti Nykänen42:2219.
2 Risto Uljas39:5111.1:22:1313.
3 Kari Löyttyjärvi50:4728.2:13:0021.
22153Rasti-NokiaFIN2:13:59
1 Reino Ansamaa36:192.
2 Osmo Siltanen56:1030.1:32:2926.
3 Jorma Ansamaa41:3017.2:13:5922.
23149Salon VilpasFIN2:14:54
1 Pekka Härkönen46:3226.
2 Lasse Vuorinen41:4314.1:28:1622.
3 Risto Jokiniemi46:3825.2:14:5423.
24135Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:15:22
1 Raimo Ylis-Junttila53:5831.
2 Erkki Sabel46:2226.1:40:2028.
3 Esko Savonen35:026.2:15:2224.
25129Espoon SuuntaFIN2:15:25
1 Seppo Väätäinen36:444.
2 Tapio Leino56:0629.1:32:5027.
3 Tauno Pajala42:3420.2:15:2525.
26127DeltaFIN2:15:41
1 Ensio Lakanen42:2521.
2 Eero Laine46:0024.1:28:2523.
3 Juhani Laine47:1526.2:15:4126.
27150Leppävaaran SisuFIN2:24:40
1 Gunnar Kokko1:00:4533.
2 Erkki Jokela46:5527.1:47:4031.
3 Mauri Tolvanen37:009.2:24:4027.
28154Pitäjänmäen TarmoFIN2:29:22
1 Simo Helkkula37:3310.
2 Heikki Lassila1:09:4933.1:47:2330.
3 Juhani Tarvainen41:5918.2:29:2228.
29131MesikämmenetFIN2:33:46
1 Klaus Kuusi39:5015.
2 Tuomo Romula41:1012.1:21:019.
3 Matti Mäkinen1:12:4431.2:33:4629.
30148Karjaan UraFIN3:04:48
1 Jan Arhippainen46:4027.
2 Reijo Tarvainen58:4631.1:45:2729.
3 Tauno Nyman1:19:2133.3:04:4830.
31152Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajaFIN3:05:53
1 Veijo Kurvinen54:1632.
2 Juhani Tallgren1:15:5334.2:10:0934.
3 Eero Parviainen55:4329.3:05:5331.
32136Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN3:11:25
1 Pentti Vaittinen1:10:0335.
2 Reino Hotti51:1228.2:01:1633.
3 Jussi Rajamäki1:10:0930.3:11:2532.
33139Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:11:29
1 Martti _savolainen51:3930.
2 Aimo Partanen1:03:0432.1:54:4332.
3 Tapani Laine1:16:4532.3:11:2933.
-122Kokkolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1 Harri Hongell51:3729.
2 Eero Juola36:006.1:27:3820.
3 Leo Jokinenei läht.
-130Oriveden PonnistusFINhylätty
1 vacanthylätty
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-145Suonenjoen VasamaFINhylätty
1 Reko Hytönen1:05:4534.
2 Veli-Matti Tiitinenhylätty
3 Jussi Helin-
-147Valkeakosken Haka 2FINhylätty
1 Aarne Hurskainenhylätty
2 Heikki Toivonen-
3 Erkki Jalkanen-
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English