23. Ruskamaraton Levillä 9.9.2006

TMYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 65, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11Teppo RonkainenOulNMKYU2:40:27
2456Sami Välimaards3:03:05+22:38
32Jari OjaLohijärven Kuohu3:03:48+23:20
4490Jari HyrkäsAavasaksan Kisa3:05:16+24:49
53Simo Vaaralatamperre3:06:00+25:32
639Juha SipponenJämsänkoski3:08:48+28:20
74Janne KylmämaaHESOHÖKE/Helsinki3:19:52+39:24
8481Jari VannesluomaÄhtäri3:23:13+42:46
910Aki HaatajaVirpinto3:23:29+43:02
105Aimo MäättäTieliios3:24:08+43:41
11383Veijo Malvalehtokeminmaa3:26:13+45:46
12363Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan Kisa3:28:03+47:36
13497Mika LiikonenLahti3:30:57+50:30
146Ariko MiettinenSODVU3:32:45+52:17
15373Ville SilvastiKunnon Pojat3:33:04+52:36
16461Matto PekkalaKutturan Veteraanit3:33:47+53:20
17499Hannu ZittingKempele3:34:17+53:50
18365Lassi VitikkaROVANIEMEN LAPPI3:34:26+53:59
1937Ville SavilampiRaahen Maitohapot3:35:21+54:54
2041Petri TimonenLammi3:36:26+55:59
21498Mika WiisakEsbo3:39:49+59:22
2213Juha HollantiKajaani3:39:52+59:25
23446Antti LehtoPudasjärvi3:40:34+1:00:07
2443Lauri TörröFinnkarelco3:44:01+1:03:34
2533Jarno RautioNokia3:46:10+1:05:43
2636Veli-Pekka Satokangasrovanimi3:46:28+1:06:00
2721Antti KuparinenKajaani3:46:43+1:06:16
2845Teemu VirtanenLahti3:47:17+1:06:50
298Aki AunolaPohjoisen Kantaperuna Oy3:47:59+1:07:31
3014Mikko HonkanenHelsinki3:52:50+1:12:23
31450Sakari TaskilaOPU3:54:52+1:14:24
32485Lasse VidmanFUR3:57:37+1:17:10
337Juha AholaOulun yliopisto3:58:37+1:18:09
34375Mika SivonenSKAL-TAM4:01:36+1:21:09
3546Juha VuormaHaukipudas4:03:09+1:22:41
3620Esko KorhonenESJU Oy4:05:03+1:24:35
3732Hannu RautanenKiiminki4:05:43+1:25:16
38472Petri LaukontausLagebladfoods4:10:32+1:30:04
3938Jouni SeppäläTeam4:11:00+1:30:33
40464Antti SäippäTamperre4:13:07+1:32:40
4111Antti HeinikoskiKuivaniemen ISKU4:14:34+1:34:06
42408Pekka HolmaTuusula4:15:08+1:34:40
4322Janne LeinonenBendmatic Oy4:18:34+1:38:07
4427Jaakko MäkiRovaniemi4:20:28+1:40:00
45436Ari LeponiemiAL-Kaupat Oy4:21:08+1:40:40
46409Erkki SiltavaTuusula4:26:42+1:46:15
4719Henri KiveläPTHK4:27:23+1:46:55
4842Matias TurpeinenRovaniemi4:27:33+1:47:06
49350Janne SundqvistJanton.fi4:33:35+1:53:08
5017Markku KasalaMallaspallo ry4:33:52+1:53:25
51448Sami NiskalaArtic Oy4:36:07+1:55:40
5225Tuomas MyllyläTurku4:36:08+1:55:41
5316Arto KarppinenRantsilan Raikas4:39:46+1:59:19
54431Juha WedmanOulun yliopisto4:40:06+1:59:38
55379Matti MatinheikkiVesimiam4:43:24+2:02:56
5640Mikko SopanenProbot4:48:14+2:07:47
5728Veikko-Matti MäkitaloKITTILÄ4:53:30+2:13:03
5812Mikko HintikkaOulu4:56:38+2:16:11
5915Harri HuttunenSodanklä5:09:34+2:29:06
60425Timo VesterinenSodanklä5:26:07+2:45:40
6129Einari PaasirovaBrighton5:26:13+2:45:46
62468Jani NiskalaArtic Oy5:35:29+2:55:01
6335Mikko RuuskanenOulu5:38:38+2:58:10
44Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
440Bawe GuyndelNFORkeskeytti
268 268vacei läht.
267 267vacei läht.
266 266vacei läht.
265 265vacei läht.
264 264vacei läht.
263 263vacei läht.
262 262vacei läht.
261 261vacei läht.
260 260vacei läht.
259 259vacei läht.
258 258vacei läht.
257 257vacei läht.
256 256vacei läht.
255 255vacei läht.
254 254vacei läht.
253 253vacei läht.
252 252vacei läht.
251 251vacei läht.
250 250vacei läht.
249 249vacei läht.
248 248vacei läht.
289 289vacei läht.
288 288vacei läht.
287 287vacei läht.
286 286vacei läht.
285 285vacei läht.
284 284vacei läht.
283 283vacei läht.
282 282vacei läht.
281 281vacei läht.
280 280vacei läht.
279 279vacei läht.
278 278vacei läht.
277 277vacei läht.
276 276vacei läht.
275 275vacei läht.
274 274vacei läht.
273 273vacei läht.
272 272vacei läht.
271 271vacei läht.
270 270vacei läht.
269 269vacei läht.
226 226vacei läht.
225 225vacei läht.
224 224vacei läht.
223 223vacei läht.
222 222vacei läht.
221 221vacei läht.
220 220vacei läht.
219 219vacei läht.
218 218vacei läht.
217 217vacei läht.
216 216vacei läht.
215 215vacei läht.
214 214vacei läht.
213 213vacei läht.
212 212vacei läht.
211 211vacei läht.
34Marko RuokokoskiOulun palomiesurheilijatei läht.
31Perttu PörhöläBRP-FINLANDei läht.
26Seppo MyyryläinenOuluei läht.
24Ville LiisananttiMallaspallo ryei läht.
18Juha-Matti KilpeläOunaksen pyöräpojatei läht.
247 247vacei läht.
246 246vacei läht.
245 245vacei läht.
244 244vacei läht.
243 243vacei läht.
242 242vacei läht.
241 241vacei läht.
240 240vacei läht.
239 239vacei läht.
238 238vacei läht.
237 237vacei läht.
236 236vacei läht.
235 235vacei läht.
234 234vacei läht.
233 233vacei läht.
232 232vacei läht.
231 231vacei läht.
230 230vacei läht.
229 229vacei läht.
228 228vacei läht.
227 227vacei läht.
353 353vacei läht.
352 352vacei läht.
351 351vacei läht.
349 349vacei läht.
348 348vacei läht.
347 347vacei läht.
346 346vacei läht.
345 345vacei läht.
344 344vacei läht.
343 343vacei läht.
342 342vacei läht.
341 341vacei läht.
340 340vacei läht.
338 338vacei läht.
337 337vacei läht.
336 336vacei läht.
335 335vacei läht.
334 334vacei läht.
333 333vacei läht.
332 332vacei läht.
428 428vacei läht.
427 427vacei läht.
426 426vacei läht.
404 404vacei läht.
403 403vacei läht.
402 402vacei läht.
401 401vacei läht.
399 399vacei läht.
398 398vacei läht.
397 397vacei läht.
396 396vacei läht.
395 395vacei läht.
394 394vacei läht.
393 393vacei läht.
392 392vacei läht.
391 391vacei läht.
390 390vacei läht.
357 357vacei läht.
356 356vacei läht.
355 355vacei läht.
354 354vacei läht.
310 310vacei läht.
309 309vacei läht.
308 308vacei läht.
307 307vacei läht.
306 306vacei läht.
305 305vacei läht.
304 304vacei läht.
303 303vacei läht.
302 302vacei läht.
301 301vacei läht.
300 300vacei läht.
299 299vacei läht.
298 298vacei läht.
297 297vacei läht.
296 296vacei läht.
295 295vacei läht.
294 294vacei läht.
293 293vacei läht.
292 292vacei läht.
291 291vacei läht.
290 290vacei läht.
331 331vacei läht.
330 330vacei läht.
329 329vacei läht.
328 328vacei läht.
327 327vacei läht.
326 326vacei läht.
325 325vacei läht.
324 324vacei läht.
323 323vacei läht.
322 322vacei läht.
321 321vacei läht.
320 320vacei läht.
319 319vacei läht.
318 318vacei läht.
317 317vacei läht.
316 316vacei läht.
315 315vacei läht.
314 314vacei läht.
313 313vacei läht.
312 312vacei läht.
311 311vacei läht.

TM40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 80, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1471Arto KuopusPudasjärvi2:43:37
292Erkki SieppiBRP-FINLAND3:03:58+20:20
393Jari SulasalmiKuivA/Ouv3:05:00+21:22
4200Heikki OjantakanenOulunsuun Heitto3:06:17+22:39
5389Arto HavelaPello3:11:48+28:10
682Hannu OjaPello3:12:41+29:03
7429Olli KyyhkynenKemijärvi3:12:51+29:13
870Juha LaakkonenSKAL/Pvi3:13:01+29:23
947Aimo LuiroRDS3:15:57+32:19
10385Kari HiltunenRoLa3:16:14+32:36
11422Hans RåbackVaasan3:17:31+33:53
1258Juhani IsoherranenLapinHikis3:24:35+40:57
1397Jari VälijeesiöSodanklä3:27:18+43:40
1484Pauli OllanketoTeamBer3:27:54+44:17
1575Mikko LeppäniemiArctic Marathon Club3:28:17+44:39
16478Pekka RemesSKAL-TAM3:28:21+44:43
17359Tapani KarjalainenRavintola Oppipoika3:28:26+44:48
18210Pasi SomeroOulunsuun Heitto3:28:42+45:04
1962Arto KarnarantaKiiminki3:29:57+46:19
20496Eero ViippolaAavasaksan Kisa3:31:56+48:18
2148Juhani TervolaOIKILIIK/KIIMINKI/SÄHKÖ POLAR3:32:04+48:26
2253Edvin HonkanenVesaiski3:33:46+50:09
23413Pekka KouriVaralabi3:35:21+51:43
24467Timo KaukolaLakeuden Sportti ry3:38:34+54:56
2552Kimmo HietalaOulun NMKY/KKM3:42:34+58:56
26449Tapio ArtoArtic Oy3:42:34+58:56
2791Hannu Salminenrds3:51:13+1:07:35
420Heikki VuolloKemijoki Oy3:51:13+1:07:35
2978Mikko MartimoHaukipudas3:51:23+1:07:45
3064Seppo KellokumpuKajaani3:51:41+1:08:03
3149Raimo AhoÄhtäri3:52:07+1:08:29
32388Juha YlimaunuOudontien Kulkijat3:53:04+1:09:26
33447Matti LehtonenRauma3:53:25+1:09:48
34414Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut Oy3:53:26+1:09:48
35204Tarmo RuotsalainenNokia Marathon Team3:54:19+1:10:41
3669Jukka KuuselaTekUKni3:54:36+1:10:58
3788Jukka RomppainenMaanmittauslaitos3:56:15+1:12:37
3874Juha LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit3:57:12+1:13:34
39407Ari JääsköAavasaksan Urheilijat3:57:21+1:13:43
40475Mauri KarjalaVaasa3:57:31+1:13:53
4186Juha PantsarRPU3:57:40+1:14:02
4256Tapani ImpiöRovaniemi3:58:05+1:14:27
4394Kimmo TölliStarkkAb3:59:07+1:15:29
4460Jari JokelainenBRP-FINLAND3:59:26+1:15:48
45176Jari Hankalinjoen talo4:00:08+1:16:30
46495Hannu MäntyTossuklubi4:01:23+1:17:45
47381Arto MähönenIisalmen Visa4:02:59+1:19:21
4885Tenho PakarinenVarkauot4:03:05+1:19:27
4990Jouni SalmelaArctic Marathon Club4:04:40+1:21:02
5054Mikko HyvärinenTervollu4:05:25+1:21:47
5159Juha J. JaakoKolari4:07:51+1:24:13
5289Pekka RomppainenDHL-Oulu4:08:20+1:24:43
5395Veikko VuorinenRoll Boys4:08:33+1:24:56
5450Esko ArponenRovaniemi4:10:32+1:26:54
5568Jari KukkolaKouvola4:11:18+1:27:40
56418Suominen RaimoStora_Enso4:18:37+1:34:59
57439Jukka JauhiainenRovaniemi4:21:18+1:37:41
5861Jouko KaltiokumpuLapVe4:21:28+1:37:50
5981Hannu NymanPudasjärvi4:23:26+1:39:49
6080Markku MattinenPudasjärvi4:23:27+1:39:49
61387Tuomo SalminenUurainen4:24:09+1:40:32
6251Ari BrunniLiminka4:27:32+1:43:54
63378Risto SokuraUtin4:33:35+1:49:57
64437Seppo HeralaTornio4:34:16+1:50:38
65500Ari ParkkinenRollboys4:34:46+1:51:08
66411Pasi RytkönenTekUKni4:35:17+1:51:39
6763Keijo KeisuYlitorio4:36:10+1:52:32
68491Ari HulkkonenVesanto4:37:45+1:54:07
6965Kari KoivumaaSieppisu4:41:42+1:58:04
7083Frits OlaussenOlaussen Bros.4:42:02+1:58:24
71470Ilpo LaitinenSiilin4:52:26+2:08:48
7271Pertti LaineCafeAlppimaja.com4:53:41+2:10:03
7387Markku PyrröTervajki4:56:24+2:12:46
7479Vesa MattilaRovaniemi/CCC4:58:26+2:14:48
75372Jouko ViitanenSihtuuna5:09:20+2:25:42
7672Perttu LaineLapin Laude5:09:32+2:25:54
7776Olli-Pekka LiimattaTyrskyke5:12:47+2:29:09
7877Jyrki LöppönenUponorOy5:18:11+2:34:33
7973Jouni LaitinenKuntokonnat5:58:50+3:15:12
55Raino ImmonenAnttolakeskeytti
96Risto VäliahdetNautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniemei läht.
67Antti KorpiniemiBerner Oyei läht.
57Kari IngalsuoBufab Finland Oyei läht.

TM50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 80, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1120Esko LillebergHaaparanta2:40:33
2487Reijo MatikainenRollboys3:00:46+20:13
398Mikko KoivukangasOSAO/Oulu3:05:26+24:52
41794Markku MantereKristiinan Urheilijat3:10:08+29:35
599Raimo KuuselaKuusamo3:15:12+34:39
6374Lasse HämäläinenJuvan Urheilijat3:26:39+46:06
7100Osmo KnuutinenOulu3:26:50+46:17
8494Tapani KumpulaÄhtäriat3:28:45+48:12
9141Urho SivonenRaahe / Saloisten Reipas3:29:29+48:55
10371Teuvo Rajanderkeminmaa3:37:38+57:05
11486Bo Göran ByggningsbackaMaratonblåbären3:39:37+59:04
12476Kari LämsäKuusamo3:39:46+59:13
13113Veikko KoivumaaEspoo3:39:48+59:15
14122Kullervo Luokkanenposion visa3:39:58+59:25
15118Matti LeppämäkiÄhtäri3:40:56+1:00:23
16480Tauno YksjärviRollboys3:43:04+1:02:31
17482Paavo TuominenKangasala3:44:02+1:03:29
18370Pekka RyyttyMyrskytuuli3:44:12+1:03:39
19111Jorma KilpeläinenAMC Rovaniemi3:47:35+1:07:02
20132Taito RantakallioAlatornion Pirkat3:48:31+1:07:58
21125Ilkka NikkarinenLapin Hikiset3:49:47+1:09:14
22104Tapani HaapasaariAMC Kolari3:50:44+1:10:11
23474Teuvo YlihuhtaVaralabi3:52:37+1:12:04
24477Risto Pantzarkittilän kotaveikot3:52:44+1:12:10
25119Olli LeppämäkiÄhtäriat3:53:03+1:12:30
26465Hasse NivaTornio3:54:30+1:13:57
27453Jukka RönkäRaahen Maitohapot3:54:35+1:14:02
28376Martti RantamaaTornio3:55:05+1:14:32
29452Reijo HyvönenRaahen Maitohapot3:55:21+1:14:48
30127Matti OlsenGE Healthcare/KeMaKi3:56:27+1:15:54
31117Taisto KumpulaSärkismi3:56:39+1:16:06
32129Hannu PesonenJÄRVENÄÄ3:56:43+1:16:09
33105Mauri Haatajaoulu3:57:08+1:16:35
34108Reino JollaKemi3:58:09+1:17:35
35139Pentti SavilampiRaahen Maitohapot3:58:15+1:17:42
36410Pekka SimiläRaahen Maitohapot3:58:17+1:17:44
37143Vilho VaronenSodanklä3:58:40+1:18:07
38367Ilkka HirvikoskiAMC3:58:47+1:18:14
39377Kyösti JokelainenMuonio4:03:19+1:22:46
40435Aarno LaukkaFORTEK4:03:26+1:22:53
41430Tarmo UusitaloPellon Ponsi4:04:19+1:23:45
42138Jukka SalmiKittillä4:04:47+1:24:14
43135Juhani RosnellVesimiam4:05:58+1:25:25
44368Heimo MartikkalaHäjyt4:07:52+1:27:19
45134Kauno RonkainenPölkky Oy4:07:55+1:27:22
46460Pentti RunttiABB4:08:42+1:28:09
47130Markku PietiläKempeleen maratonklubii4:09:34+1:29:01
48114Aarne KoivupaloKeminmaa4:09:52+1:29:19
49109Veli-Matti KarjulaÄänekoki4:11:24+1:30:51
50469Kari ImpiöKempele4:11:59+1:31:26
51384Pekka PuolamaaPosio4:12:31+1:31:58
52488Jukka LintunenSaarijärvi4:12:51+1:32:18
53124Matti NiittyläÄhtäriat4:13:32+1:32:59
54206Vesa SattaArctic Marathon Club4:14:28+1:33:55
55140Eero SippolaHäjyt4:14:53+1:34:20
56197Reino LotvonenRiihimäki4:15:23+1:34:50
57112Markku KoivumaaTornio4:16:17+1:35:44
58405Jorma KallioPälkäneen Lukko4:16:22+1:35:49
59133Arvi Ronkainenposion visa4:17:19+1:36:46
60123Urpo MansikkaArctic Marathon Club4:20:51+1:40:18
61445Antti PeltolaHäjyt4:24:20+1:43:47
62102Alf AhlvikIK Faken4:26:46+1:46:13
63107Reino JekkonenVRUKuio4:31:47+1:51:14
64208Aarno KaukonenKaarina4:37:05+1:56:32
65369Pentti VarisKonnevesi4:37:45+1:57:12
66126Allan Nygårdpietarsaari4:37:46+1:57:13
67432Aulis PoutiainenKirkkonummi4:42:59+2:02:26
68121Matti LoponenAMC Rovaniemi4:44:54+2:04:21
69382Anssi HolmbergOulu4:44:55+2:04:21
70128Reima PantsarROI4:45:32+2:04:59
71441Alpo Eskolajärvenpää4:46:19+2:05:46
72454Heikki PakarinenPekkaniskan paidattomat4:47:04+2:06:31
73116Eero KovalainenSuomusmi4:50:03+2:09:30
74142Sakari TorpistoSeinäjoki4:56:27+2:15:54
75103Heikki EngströmVaralabi4:59:43+2:19:10
76110Paulus KeskitaloIvalo5:16:48+2:36:15
77131Sakari PihlajamäkiSalla5:17:11+2:36:38
78492Jonn Sjöskogpietarsaari5:27:28+2:46:55
115Aimo KosonenKerimäen Kuntoilijatkeskeytti
101Teuvo KaakkurivaaraRovaniemikeskeytti
137Simo SaarelaRovaniemiei läht.
136Kari RuokanenLapin tiepiiriei läht.
106Heikki HuhananttiSKAL-TAMei läht.

TM60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1412Raimo RuotsalainenRaahen Maitohapot3:30:00
2358Esa Syrjälävsvu3:40:07+10:06
3463Antti SiiriläAlavus3:46:59+16:58
4149Alpo MerkkiniemiRaPe3:52:30+22:29
5144Valde AikioniemiSodanklä4:10:28+40:27
6155Jussi RiihinenOulun Seudun Melojat ry4:13:03+43:02
7417Onni TiiperiAlatornion Pirkat4:16:15+46:14
8466Juhani KärkkäinenHaapajärvi4:25:49+55:48
9154Juhani PetäjäArctic Marathon Club4:39:01+1:09:00
10148Matti LassilaRevonlahti4:45:41+1:15:40
11423Pentti HänninenIkiliikkujat4:48:54+1:18:54
12145Jaakko ErkkonenKangasala4:50:39+1:20:38
13489Matti MänttäriVaralabi4:53:16+1:23:15
14493Markku KaikkonenKuivaniemen Yritys4:59:19+1:29:18
15152Tauno MäättäHyrynsalmi5:05:52+1:35:51
16153Martti OllilaKannus5:07:24+1:37:23
17147Juhani JanhonenKoppelo5:16:48+1:46:47
18150Oiva MoilanenOivaset oy5:28:05+1:58:04
19151Aake MäkinenTamperre5:32:47+2:02:46
20146Matti HuotariLapin Veikot / Häjyt5:51:42+2:21:42
21433Jouko AlakorvaVuotso6:04:03+2:34:02

TNYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1458Erja KiviniemiKittilän Urheilijat3:24:12
2362Pauliina Aula-KyröOulu3:37:37+13:24
3161Pia HaaralaExpert Haarala Kokkola3:48:04+23:52
4172Anu ViinikkaRovaniemi3:52:20+28:07
5166Maarit LepistöIvalo3:57:25+33:12
6158Ritva MikkonenOulu4:00:51+36:38
7157Briitta ImpiöKempele4:00:51+36:39
8170Terhi SaloOulu4:04:18+40:05
9171Anu Urjanheimokokkola4:04:41+40:28
10173Paula VuolloTornio4:05:02+40:49
11164Pauliina KristoTornio4:09:16+45:03
12380Maija-Riitta NikkonenMuonio4:13:08+48:55
13473Satu Karppinen4:20:17+56:05
14415Pia KangasKITTILÄ4:22:03+57:51
15165Mona-Lisa Kujari4:23:30+59:18
16162Reeta KoivunenKeski-Pohjanmaan keskussairaal4:26:55+1:02:43
17457Hanna KuuselaSodanklä4:32:43+1:08:31
18163Kaisu KoivurovaArina, Oulu4:34:07+1:09:54
19444Ulla-Maija Lauhikari4:37:09+1:12:56
20169Katri MyllyniemiOulu4:48:10+1:23:58
21159Tiina AlasaariTyrskyke5:12:47+1:48:34
22421Leila VesterinenSodanklä5:26:04+2:01:51
23168Pirjo MiettunenOulu5:27:01+2:02:48
24167Anu MaijalaRovaniemi5:27:28+2:03:15
156Outi SulasalmiKuivaaurakeskeytti
160Erika Arffmankeminmaaei läht.

TN40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1188Eija RistanenSaarijärven Pullistus3:23:27
2442Ritva KarppinenMuurola Kisaveikot3:27:35+4:08
3483Tuula Harjamäki3:28:11+4:43
4186Hely Pekkinen3:34:54+11:26
5484Marjo Hutri3:37:44+14:17
6459Virpi MikkonenONMKY3:38:58+15:31
7184Riitta PalojärviKemijärven Urheilijat3:40:11+16:44
8180Kariina KauppinenOulun NMKY/KKM3:40:58+17:31
9189Riitta RothLakeuden Sport, Alavus3:46:41+23:14
10451Kirsi TaskinenOulu3:52:10+28:43
11438Elina KiviniemiRovaniemi3:56:27+32:59
12386Sari KallioHöytiä3:57:37+34:09
13175Sirpa AhtonenHammaskulma4:00:09+36:42
14443Ritva Salmikittilän kotaveikot4:04:47+41:20
15209Eine KangasInarin Yritys4:06:07+42:40
16178Sanna JokelaAlavieskan Viri4:11:31+48:03
17339Riitta NeitolaLapVe4:13:55+50:28
18191Paula TauriainenKuusamon Maradonnat4:15:29+52:01
19177Ulla IngetTaivalki4:18:40+55:13
20419Helena PallariMuurola Kisaveikot4:20:18+56:50
21181Paula KuuselaKuusamo4:20:53+57:25
22416Sirpa KauttoKITTILÄ4:22:03+58:36
23185Pirjo PantsarROI4:24:41+1:01:14
24187Eija PörhöläTervolla4:24:47+1:01:20
25406Maria-Leena MehtäläPYPO4:30:07+1:06:40
26190Pirkko SuvantoKuusamo4:30:09+1:06:42
27183Riitta MattilaRovaniemi4:32:39+1:09:12
28424Tuija HiltulaSodanklä4:53:46+1:30:19
29182Merja MaijalaSodanklä4:55:27+1:32:00
30207Kirsti SattaArctic Marathon Club4:57:02+1:33:35
192Tytti TuominenKlaukkalaei läht.
179Sirpa KarjalainenOuluei läht.
174Anja AhlbergOulun NMKY/KKMei läht.

TN50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1205Anna-Leena PirhonenKuortane3:35:12
2198Seija SuoyrjöArcera3:41:18+6:05
3434Anne TourunenHarjun Urheilijat3:59:16+24:03
4455Irene TörmäläKuusamo4:02:45+27:33
5462Sinikka Mela4:12:34+37:21
6199Anja-Leena TyryTamperat4:24:14+49:02
7360Maria GuttormInarin Yritys4:26:02+50:49
8195Eija Holma-KoivistoSeinäjoki4:30:01+54:49
9201Tuula VuoristoVaralabi4:42:23+1:07:10
10196Helena JokinenVaralabi4:45:05+1:09:53
11193Ingegerd AhlvikIK Falken4:59:19+1:24:07
12361Paula LindrothRovaniemen Teatteri5:26:17+1:51:04

TN60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1203Irja MertalaKiimingin Urheilijat4:06:51
2202Kaisa HökkäKKM4:33:17+26:26

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 140, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11071Kimmo RandelinKiuruveden Jänne1:10:58
21073Joni RautioLapinlukk1:13:32+2:33
31078Joni SeppäInarin Yritys1:14:50+3:52
41760Mikko KarvonenViherROY1:15:20+4:21
51844Matti LinnaRuotsi1:16:39+5:40
61836Sami SyrjäläMarttilan Murto1:18:14+7:15
72227Ari LuusuaRoLa1:19:32+8:33
81024Reima IdströmHYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Spor1:20:39+9:41
91074Jyrki RepolaSjundeIF1:20:43+9:44
101065Jyrki Perttunenoulu1:23:25+12:26
1002Juha AlmLKS1:23:25+12:26
121748Jari VaaralaKittilän Urheilijat1:23:28+12:29
131069Matti PulkkinenONMKY1:23:52+12:53
141031Juho JukkolaRDS1:24:37+13:38
151056Jani MäättäLNM1:27:36+16:38
161709Toni Piirainensus1:29:08+18:09
171754Jarkko KiveläHaukiputaan Heitto1:30:32+19:33
181896Pasi OksanenRauma1:30:33+19:34
191790Mika Nuortio1:32:09+21:11
201732Juha Eskelinen1:33:24+22:26
211051Matti LuusuaÖif1:33:53+22:55
221731Marko Stenberg1:34:28+23:29
231661Jussi IsoahoNokia Marathon Team1:36:25+25:26
241017Pertti HeikkiläRDS1:36:43+25:45
251079Markku SeurujärviNautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniem1:38:06+27:07
261767Jarmo SaareksRautanet1:38:21+27:22
271086Pekka SutinenKP-04 TORNIO1:39:03+28:04
281037Jarmo KarjalainenAholaam1:39:15+28:16
291070Markus PylväsLAO1:40:41+29:43
301014Kari HannukiviAuto Aho Oy1:41:39+30:40
311021Kimmo HokkanenAltek Aluetekniikka1:41:46+30:48
321409Jussi NiskaRovaniemi1:41:48+30:50
331994Markus PaukkeriRovaniemi1:42:16+31:17
341029Jaakko JokelaRovaniemi1:42:27+31:28
351004Sampo Backmanoulu1:43:13+32:15
361899Juuso LaitinenFC-Levi1:43:16+32:17
371055Jani MäättäFC Rupu/Rovaniemi1:43:27+32:28
381817Jarmo HolappaOulu1:43:37+32:38
391050Tuukka LuttunenRovaniemi1:44:53+33:54
401028Toni JoensuuOulu1:44:56+33:57
411999Aki Nurkkalards1:45:16+34:17
421066Seppo PetäjäniemiOulu1:45:46+34:47
431047Juha KuusistoLuonnosta Oy1:46:23+35:25
441718Pasi Lantto1:46:38+35:39
451063Vesa PellikkaArctic Marathon Club1:47:37+36:38
461835Raimo ArpiTornio1:48:03+37:04
471090Ville VepsäläinenROVVU1:48:23+37:25
482215Jukka AlataloEnontekiö1:49:33+38:34
491064Heikki PelttariMadshus team1:49:42+38:44
501048Marko LahtelaPolunlevittäjä1:50:06+39:08
511057Henri NevalainenKuopio1:50:10+39:11
521023Pasi HyökyMuonio1:50:18+39:19
531083Antti SirkkaSirkkaki1:51:22+40:23
541005Henrik EeroPello1:51:24+40:25
551084Janne SoutukorvaMuonion Kiri1:51:30+40:32
561067Arto PirneskoskiSimo1:52:09+41:10
571044Mika KorkalaSaarenkylä1:52:17+41:19
581091Pauli VierikkoLemminkäinen1:52:42+41:43
591011Heikki HaaralaExpert Haarala Kokkola1:52:50+41:51
601689Jani Moilanen1:52:50+41:52
611060Jarkko NättiViherROY1:53:02+42:03
621081Juha SimiläJänkkäjoohnaat1:53:13+42:15
631054Janne MoilanenOulu1:53:46+42:47
641702Markku Vauhkala1:53:46+42:47
652214Jukka HautamäkiKemi1:54:08+43:09
661001Pekka AlajoutsjärviBRP-FINLAND1:54:14+43:15
671034Juha KarhuRovaniemi1:54:27+43:28
681974Juho RoimaaTeam Kolström1:54:35+43:36
691977Jari MakkonenKolström Team1:54:35+43:37
701657Kimmo VitikkaLapin Urheiluopisto1:55:55+44:56
711820Markus PuoliväliAA1:56:41+45:42
721087Timo TaittoÄkäslolo1:56:44+45:45
731018Heikki Heikkinenpuolanka1:56:49+45:50
741834Jyrki PitkäläTornio1:56:59+46:00
751900Pasi SurakkaKontiolahti1:57:00+46:02
761757Miikka Saarinen1:57:13+46:14
771072Petri HämäläinenLaSu1:57:43+46:44
781036Markku KariniemiTranspöt1:57:45+46:46
791094Pasi ViuhkolaPohjoisen Kantaperuna Oy1:58:39+47:40
801009Joel ErkkonenRovaniemi1:59:12+48:13
811052Markus MelinLiperi1:59:49+48:50
821696Pasi Raiskio1:59:53+48:55
831933Juha-Matti HintikkaSimo2:00:47+49:48
841076Juha SandbergAhola-Team/Pori2:01:13+50:14
852213Matti Rannankaripietarsaari2:01:19+50:20
861039Keijo KarvinenValkeaki2:01:26+50:27
871082Sami SinikumpuMuonio2:01:31+50:33
881022Juhani HyrkäsRovaniemi2:01:39+50:40
891876Jari TervoOulu2:01:51+50:52
901875Mikko HarjuOulu2:02:42+51:43
911032Ari KajanusKajaani2:02:59+52:00
921041Janne KauttoNordea2:04:01+53:02
931016Jussi HavelaPellon Ponsi2:05:19+54:21
941089Aleksi TolppiPello2:05:19+54:21
951898Juha KuruHeiniemen Kone2:05:26+54:27
961080Jukka SimiPKC Electronics2:05:27+54:29
971046Aslak KotakorvaMuonio2:06:04+55:05
981038Jussi KarjulaPohjoisen Kantaperuna Oy2:06:10+55:12
991878Tony KoivumäkiPirkkala2:06:30+55:32
1001695Erkki Mantsinen2:07:07+56:08
1011062Juha PartanenPölkky Oy2:07:48+56:49
1021832Kari HolmKirkniemi2:07:58+56:59
1031877Raimo OnteroOulu2:08:28+57:29
1041825Jari PaksuniemiRovaniemi2:08:53+57:54
1051007Markku ElomaaLAO2:09:04+58:06
1061033Jyrki KangasViherROY2:09:11+58:12
1071020Marko HiltulaRoi Poliisi2:09:17+58:19
1081053Seppo Mikkolakrp2:09:26+58:27
1091003Ville AnttilaOulu2:10:21+59:22
1101088Esa-Matti TamminenLapland Hotels2:10:21+59:23
1111042Jussi KinnunenJyväskylä2:11:26+1:00:27
1121068Juha PorolaMuhos2:11:30+1:00:31
1131026Ari ImpiöNordea2:12:39+1:01:40
1141045Pasi KorpisaariRautia2:13:16+1:02:18
1151058Jussi NikulaSalon palloilijat2:14:21+1:03:22
1161035Kimmo KarihtalaOulu2:14:42+1:03:43
1171685Matti Takala2:15:24+1:04:25
1181819Jari Latvalatuuri2:16:33+1:05:35
1191012Antti HaaseTornio2:16:38+1:05:39
1201092Åke VikstedtHyvinkään Moottorikerho2:17:03+1:06:04
1211013Seppo HakolaOulu2:17:39+1:06:40
1221008Risto EnbuskeTornio2:19:21+1:08:22
1231708Risto Huuska2:20:03+1:09:05
1241779Mika RajakangasOulu2:20:11+1:09:12
1251741Janne Paavola2:20:45+1:09:46
1261025Markku IlonenOULU2:21:36+1:10:37
1271059Niiles-Jouni NäkkäläjärviSallivaara2:22:02+1:11:03
1281920Olli HimankaOulu2:23:06+1:12:07
1291725Harri Lepo2:25:52+1:14:53
1301077Ari SarajärviRovaniemi2:25:58+1:14:59
1311030Tuomas JomppanenMuotkatunturi2:26:40+1:15:42
1321818Juha OllikkalaOulu2:29:26+1:18:27
1331697Markus Kettunen2:30:20+1:19:21
1341093Mika VirtanenTamperre2:31:44+1:20:45
1351761Sampo Saastamoinen2:32:07+1:21:08
1361765Markku BlombergOulu2:35:29+1:24:30
1371778Tero PaloniemiOulu2:37:15+1:26:16
1381010Perttu FormistoLoimaa2:39:19+1:28:21
1391019Kai HildenKotipaikka Ruukki2:41:31+1:30:32
1401075Kari SalonenKonehuolto Salka ky2:45:36+1:34:37
1006Tommi EilolaRDSei läht.
1015Jarkko HarttimoTossunatei läht.
1027Kari ImpiöKempeleei läht.
1040Mikko KarvonenViherROYei läht.
1043Henri KittiLAOei läht.
1049Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiriei läht.
1085Jori SujalaInarin Yritysei läht.

PM40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 212, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11124Heikki KesoJoken talli1:17:30
21126Hansi KittiOulNMKYU1:18:44+1:14
31109Petri HuhtalaONMKYU1:19:47+2:17
41807Jon-Geir IversenTuil1:20:42+3:12
51166Ari PetreliusRovaniemi1:20:43+3:13
61164Kari PeltokorpiRDS1:24:00+6:30
71152Tomi MatikainenKORSKE1:24:01+6:31
1886Jorma Suonnansalords1:24:01+6:31
91125Viljo KirjavainenHauhon Sisu1:24:07+6:37
101174Markku PärssinenÄetsänto1:24:39+7:09
111165Helge PersenIL Nordkyn1:26:29+8:59
121137Tapio KuulaBRP-FINLAND1:26:31+9:01
132231Peter StrandeLiviojärIF1:26:37+9:07
141170Juha PulkkinenSe1:26:54+9:24
151192Lasse TolppiPello1:28:32+11:02
161205Aimo ViinikkaKuusamo1:28:46+11:16
171658Heikki KeskitaloLapin Urheiluopisto1:28:55+11:25
181176Markku PöykiöEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy1:28:57+11:27
191805Seppo HyttinenNunnalahden Uuni1:29:26+11:56
201202Timo VepsäläinenROVVU1:29:34+12:04
211195Sakari TörmänenNautilus1:29:39+12:09
221742Martti Mäkelä1:30:24+12:54
231925Heikki VesalainenSipoo1:30:34+13:04
241801Jari RauhalaPihtiputaan Tuisku1:30:41+13:11
251816Ossi HytönenTorni1:30:54+13:24
261690Jarmo Takala1:31:47+14:17
271853Tapio RauhalaKittilän Urheilijat1:31:54+14:24
281151Ari MartikainenUPO1:33:04+15:34
291191Jorma TervonenRanua1:33:13+15:43
301791Iiro Siponen1:33:29+15:59
312226Esa VaseniusKemi1:33:57+16:27
321772Arto Posio1:34:15+16:45
331894Juhani NevalaKauhajoki1:34:28+16:58
341161Jorma PehkonenJäLu1:34:50+17:20
351762Lauri Pappila1:34:53+17:23
361659Pasi KontkanenNokia Marathon Team1:35:13+17:43
371814Matti PesäläRauma1:35:21+17:51
381103Jarmo HartikkaKiiminki1:35:33+18:03
391686Jussi Seppälä1:36:00+18:30
401123Tapio Keränen1:36:16+18:46
411828Reijo PolojärviKuusamo1:36:22+18:52
421208Reima VälivaaraJyväskylä1:37:02+19:32
431108Pasi HonkonenÄÄNEKOKI1:37:10+19:40
441914Juha Kaulanenylläksno1:37:34+20:04
451206Reima ViiriLohKu1:38:04+20:34
461993Panu SilvastiKunnon Pojat1:38:15+20:45
471168Kari PiiralaAavasaksan Kisa1:38:17+20:47
481934Markus NivaOulu1:38:25+20:55
491167Esa PietiläFORTEK1:38:34+21:04
501102Heikki HarjuniemiNautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniem1:38:59+21:29
511822Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVähäkyrö1:39:30+22:00
521906Jarmo TolonenSKAL-TAM1:40:11+22:41
531155Jarmo MustonenKuusamo1:40:35+23:05
541846Markku JaakkolaKolari1:40:54+23:24
551871Kari TapaniTornio1:41:00+23:30
561189Kimmo TauriainenKuusamo1:41:11+23:41
572224Jari KantolaKemijärvi1:41:42+24:12
581107Pentti HolsterYlitorio1:42:19+24:49
591147Keijo LiikamaaArctic Marathon Club1:42:24+24:54
601099Niko AulaHYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Spor1:42:26+24:56
611185Teijo SirviöKolari1:42:40+25:10
621154Jari MourujärviPosio1:43:05+25:35
631139Heikki KääriäinenMetsähallitus1:43:22+25:52
642228Hannu SavolainenHämeenlinna1:44:05+26:35
651799Olli Pohjolainen1:44:14+26:44
661190Harri TervoOulu1:44:56+27:26
671880Jouko SavolainenJyskä1:45:36+28:06
681148Ilkka LindRovaniemi1:46:14+28:44
691870Tauno HirvasojaKemi1:46:27+28:57
701200Antti VartiainenMuurola1:46:31+29:01
711753Pekka TöröÄhtäri1:46:49+29:19
721153Ilkka MikkonenTossunat1:47:00+29:30
731172Juha PyhäjärviMetsähallitus1:47:05+29:35
741138Olli KyllönenRovaniemi1:47:12+29:42
751169Dan PirttikangasTossunat1:47:14+29:44
761143Jarmo LeimuTOYOTATO1:47:23+29:53
771780Jarmo Hietala1:47:35+30:05
781747Arto HandIi1:47:42+30:12
791133Pekka KuneliusCool Operator/ Oulu1:47:47+30:17
801144Jarmo K LeinonenPelson vankila1:48:00+30:30
811773Kari Inget1:48:22+30:52
821771Miika Andersson1:48:23+30:53
831132Antti KumpuLapin Ilmatorjuntarykmentti (L1:48:32+31:02
841104Vesa HeikkiläJyväskylä1:48:37+31:07
851186Matti SkutnabbG-mies1:48:46+31:16
861201Jyrki VepsäG-mies1:48:48+31:18
871150Antti MartikainenHYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Spor1:49:29+31:59
881935Juha RytiläHelsinki1:49:47+32:17
891892Kari Viita-AhoLappajärvi1:49:59+32:29
901735Antti Korpiniemi1:50:02+32:32
911127Sakari KiveläPölkkyoy1:50:08+32:38
921203Kari VeteliKuruvesi1:50:17+32:47
931175Jouko PätsiRovaniemi1:50:29+32:59
941120Heikki KallunkiKuusamo1:50:31+33:01
951181Petri SaravuomaPelson vankila/Sepon talli1:50:52+33:22
961932Markku HonkanenKäpylä1:51:00+33:30
971800Ulf Bengs1:51:25+33:55
981885Teuvo KolmonenTervolla1:51:31+34:01
991873Lauri PellikkaKolari1:51:32+34:02
1001955Jarmo MarttunenLöysät Boys1:52:00+34:30
1011687Juha Paltto1:52:03+34:33
1021964Erkki MikkolaLöysät Boys1:52:08+34:38
1031727Keijo Siikaluomasus1:52:18+34:48
1041156Teppo MäkimurtoNordea1:52:26+34:56
1051142Jouko LehikoinenLohtaja1:52:52+35:22
1061101Ismo HalttunenAltek Aluetekniikka1:52:52+35:22
1071204Heikki WiikCool Operator1:52:56+35:26
1081733Markku Hyrkäs1:53:00+35:30
1091919Harri SuojokiLeppäkorven Pyllistys1:53:03+35:33
1101802Timo LavanderOulu1:53:10+35:40
1111744Veijo Hietanen1:53:30+36:00
1121122Samuli KemppainenMuhos1:53:42+36:12
1131881Raimo PerttunenToijalla1:53:45+36:15
1141179Mikko SaarinenTossunat1:54:02+36:32
1151199Tero VanhakangasKokkolla1:54:40+37:10
1161777Pertti Salomäkiwsbb1:55:07+37:37
1171114Ilkka JuntunenMuhos1:55:16+37:46
1181182Pertti SavolainenKEMINMAA1:55:27+37:57
1191134Petri KuoskuSavukoski1:55:56+38:26
1201095Markku AholaAholaam1:56:15+38:45
1211128Jarmo KoskenkorvaPieksämäki1:56:19+38:49
1221207Kari VuopioMuonion Kiri1:56:26+38:56
1231129Zbigniew KosmalaKokkolla1:56:28+38:58
1241121Markku KemppainenRaahen Tevo Oy1:56:53+39:23
1251841Raimo PasulaNäätämö1:57:06+39:36
1261116Salomo JuupaluomaOPP1:57:15+39:45
1271180Sauli SaarinenROVANIMI1:57:16+39:46
1281577Joonas TahkolaKuusamon Erä-veikot1:57:35+40:05
1291774Matti Ilmivalta1:57:41+40:11
1301115Markku JurmuTervolla1:57:41+40:11
1311792Pirkka Hartikainen1:58:21+40:51
1321992Jouni VirkkunenKolström Team1:58:38+41:08
1331997Pertti HeikkiläKolström Team1:58:38+41:08
1341183Tuomas SeppäHYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Spor1:58:39+41:09
1351163Arto PeltokorpiNordea1:58:41+41:11
1361978Tomi TörmiIcopal Oy1:59:18+41:48
1371936Mikko ViitanenOulu1:59:41+42:11
1381146Kari LeinonenTornio1:59:44+42:14
1391130Tuomo KotakorvaMuonio1:59:45+42:15
1401162Jukka PelimanniTornio1:59:54+42:24
1411578Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-veikot2:00:22+42:52
1421159Jyrki NivaLapin Safarit2:00:35+43:05
1431160Tenho OnkamoKemijärvi2:00:45+43:15
1441954Christian WieryLöysät Boys2:00:55+43:25
1451931Juha UusitaloStarkkAb2:00:58+43:28
1461913Timo JussilaHaukipudas2:01:22+43:52
1471940Andrei KlimenkoOy KLIM-KO2:01:47+44:17
1481141Seppo LaukkanenHelsinki2:02:47+45:17
1491739Esa Mustonen2:03:10+45:40
1501131Petri KotirantaRautanet2:03:28+45:58
1511196Mika UrpalainenRautanet2:03:28+45:58
1521797Antti PietiläOulu2:03:45+46:15
1531916Juha PelkonenTuusula2:03:58+46:28
1541953Tapio JanhonenLöysät Boys2:04:07+46:37
1963Vesa KoivulahtiLöysät Boys2:04:07+46:37
1561912Johan StenmanHangon Palomiesyhd.2:04:26+46:56
1571194Kari TunturiKello2:04:34+47:04
1581187Jouko SlungaTornio2:05:25+47:55
1591098Markku ArolaKemijärvi2:06:23+48:53
1601113Risto JaloTOYOTATO2:06:30+49:00
1611177Juha RajalaTOYOTATO2:06:30+49:00
1621184Pertti SillanpääTornio2:07:14+49:44
1631660Tero LompoloNokia Marathon Team2:07:21+49:51
1641140Ari LahtinenAltek Aluetekniikka2:07:58+50:28
1651198Jussi VaaraVeljekOy2:08:00+50:30
1661157Sulevi MäättäPölkky Oy2:08:03+50:33
1671961Esa HavelaRovaniemi2:08:39+51:09
1681758Terho Paksuniemi2:08:53+51:23
1691952Kimmo KorhonenVirrat2:09:30+52:00
1701950Arto NorpoHelsinki2:09:31+52:01
1711149Tatu LuokkanenUPOKOET2:10:43+53:13
1721743Tapani Koski2:10:49+53:19
1731824Kari SipiläLahti2:11:07+53:37
1742232Seppo TurunenRovaniemi2:11:25+53:55
1751118Aku KallioHYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Spor2:11:26+53:56
1761173Risto PyykkönenKirkkonummi2:11:46+54:16
1771110Ari HyvärinenTyrskyke2:13:04+55:34
1781178Jari RanuaRaPe2:13:19+55:49
1791135Esko KurulaKittU2:13:23+55:53
1801938Eero YlimattilaKITTILÄ2:13:42+56:12
1811106Heikki HinkkanenUPO2:14:13+56:43
1821100Jorma FräkiPTHK2:14:18+56:48
1831971Juha HokkanenHelsinki2:15:02+57:32
1841973Rauno SoudunsaariOulun yliopisto2:15:03+57:33
1851188Olli TarkkanenIisalmi2:15:16+57:46
1861821Kari SaarelaIsoot Nookat2:15:16+57:46
1871145Jukka LeinonenHYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Spor2:16:17+58:47
1881119Raimo KallioNokia2:17:40+1:00:10
1891833Pertti KalliosaloOudontien Kulkijat2:17:41+1:00:11
1901197Ville UrponenOulu2:19:18+1:01:48
1911752Jari Haapala2:19:45+1:02:15
1921719Pekka Nousiainen2:19:57+1:02:27
1931738Timo Kukkonen2:19:58+1:02:28
1941911Simo RuokamoOIRULA2:20:33+1:03:03
1951751Jyrki Heilä2:21:35+1:04:05
1961893Timo HimankaKannus2:23:05+1:05:35
1972000Jari LiskiVirtaen Vaeltajat2:23:18+1:05:48
1981105Yrjö HervaHYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Spor2:23:21+1:05:51
1991815Timo LahtinenOulu2:24:00+1:06:30
2001097Jukka AlavesaUPOKOET2:24:16+1:06:46
2011897Tero KotikiviLöysät Boys2:24:34+1:07:04
2021096Lauri AlaloukusaKemijärvi2:26:26+1:08:56
2031972Kari TuominenRovaniemi2:29:17+1:11:47
2041982Matti AlakärppäLKV2:29:47+1:12:17
2051981Tuomo AlafranttiKuljetus Alafrantti2:29:49+1:12:19
2061959Pentti NousiainenTervolla2:29:53+1:12:23
2071827Ari TorvinenHaukipudas2:32:37+1:15:07
2081804Lauri PoikelaTornio2:40:43+1:23:13
2091843Antti HakalaPattijoki2:44:52+1:27:22
2101948Christer OhlsLöysät Boys2:54:50+1:37:20
1158Marko NiskaLapin Safaritkeskeytti
1136Esa KurvinenOulun palomiesurheilijatkeskeytti
1193Kari TunturiKelloei läht.
1117Pasi KaikkonenOuluei läht.

PM50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 172, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11266Olavi PeuraRDS1:19:45
21669Asko PietiläAhola Team1:24:13+4:28
32230Matti TenniläRDS1:25:50+6:05
41962Kari SanelmaLALU1:26:48+7:03
52222Pauli Kangasrds1:27:15+7:30
61227Timo KannasvuoMuonio1:29:06+9:21
71713Jaakko AlajoutsijärviKemijärvi1:29:07+9:22
81717Markku SiirtolaAhola Team1:30:16+10:31
91808Markus Hastkeminmaa1:30:50+11:05
101714Tauno TahkolaRukan Reippaat1:31:09+11:24
111222Olli JuntunenHaukipudas1:33:07+13:21
121296Jarmo UntolaSportco1:33:52+14:07
131273Matti RandelinLapinlahden Veto1:35:13+15:28
141798Alpo TalvensaariKemaki1:35:17+15:32
151253Jukka MoilanenAhola-Team/Pori1:35:45+15:59
161745Lauri MikkonenONMKY1:36:52+17:07
171927Kari RuokanenLapin tiepiiri1:36:53+17:08
181221Tapio HyrkkänenTamperre1:37:32+17:47
191991Pentti NieminenVKV1:38:11+18:26
201706Pentti TauriainenKemi-Tornio Ammattiopisto1:38:15+18:30
211213Jouko HeikkilaFORTEK1:38:54+19:09
221299Harri VälimaaEuran Raiku/Eura1:39:02+19:17
231691Pertti Suominen1:39:17+19:32
241251Pertti MajalaAlatornion Ahjo1:40:23+20:38
251220Pauli HussoIisalmi1:40:53+21:08
261262Sakari PasanenMetla1:41:03+21:18
271216Markku HevonojaToijalla1:41:06+21:21
281256Tarmo MöykkymäkiYK1:41:07+21:21
291236Paavo KuorelahtiPaavon Sahkö1:41:16+21:30
301269Osmo PonnikasRaahen Sporttiveteraanit1:41:59+22:14
311848Matti HärkönenVesimiam1:42:42+22:57
322212Stig YlipääLiviöjärvi IF1:42:59+23:14
331268Keijo PihlajamaaRaahen Sporttiveteraanit1:44:10+24:25
341775Juha Hämäläinen1:44:17+24:32
351259Lauri NykänenVarpaire1:44:48+25:03
361289Veli TervoPerpo1:44:55+25:10
371768Reijo KonttinenTeräslintu1:45:44+25:59
381679Kari TuomaalaStora_Enso1:46:10+26:25
391854Kalervo HietalaHäjyt1:46:12+26:27
401292Juha TolppiRaanujärvi1:46:13+26:28
411245Kalervo LassilaOulu1:46:15+26:29
421301Jukka VääräläAlatornion Pirkat1:46:29+26:43
431284Veikko SeppänenSuomusmi1:46:35+26:50
441647Seppo TurpeenniemiRovaniemi1:46:59+27:14
451230Kimmo KervinenPiehinki1:47:13+27:27
461254Eero MursuMetsä-Mursu Oy1:47:25+27:40
471944Hannu SillanpääAlajärven Ankkurit1:48:02+28:17
481267Seppo PiggMesta Kodit OY1:48:05+28:20
491837Kari HentonenKemi1:48:18+28:33
501243Ossi LakkalaSportt/t1:48:19+28:34
512210Juha-Matti KivistöAMC1:48:59+29:14
522209Kari LappalainenSattasen Kyläseura1:50:03+30:18
531874Christer Carlsonpietarsaari1:50:21+30:35
541281Kalevi SaloRDS1:50:54+31:09
551226Jouko KallunkiEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy1:50:55+31:10
561951Harri KangasMuonio1:51:00+31:15
571891Reino VaaraniemiAMC Rovaniemi1:51:06+31:21
581692Erkki KähköläPajusaari sport1:52:00+32:15
591785Veikko KähköläTervolla1:52:00+32:15
601829Pentti KähköläJuuka1:52:00+32:15
611903Pentti KoivuniemiKauhajoki1:52:02+32:17
621233Harri KoskinenLakeuden Sportti ry1:52:07+32:22
631839Arvi KallioOulunsalo1:52:41+32:55
641258Olli NiskalaKemijärvi1:52:46+33:01
651614Veijo KeveriTornio1:52:51+33:06
661947Aarno TapioOulunsalo1:53:12+33:27
671303Hannu ÄssämäkiLomaässä1:53:14+33:29
681678Matti Pöykkö1:53:41+33:55
691293Pertti TurunenGTK1:53:44+33:59
701667Erkki ManninenOulunsuun Heitto1:53:46+34:01
711996Veikko RousuTornio1:53:51+34:05
721282Mikko SaloNARVI TEAM1:54:00+34:15
731766Kari SaijaII:n Yritys1:54:17+34:32
741231Tapio KiiskinenHYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Spor1:54:28+34:43
1831Kaapo RunolaMynämäki1:54:28+34:43
762223Paavo ÄssämäkiTamperre1:54:44+34:59
771277Veli RuismäkiLahti1:54:54+35:09
781670Staffan Pettersson1:55:22+35:37
791274Reino RautajokiRovaniemi1:55:32+35:47
801755Ari RuotsalainenLakeuden Sportti ry1:55:35+35:50
811286Seppo SuokasAltek Aluetekniikka1:55:52+36:07
821904Sakari RäsänenJämsä1:56:08+36:22
831223Timo JärveläKannuksen Ura1:56:43+36:57
841237Kari KähkönenSKAL-tam1:57:03+37:18
851813Jaakko TarhonenHelsinki1:57:06+37:21
861297Hannu VaittinenSÄHKÖ-OY1:57:08+37:22
871688Antero HalmetojaRollboys1:57:24+37:39
881941Martti KukkolaOulainen1:57:24+37:39
891265Sauli PesonenEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy1:57:59+38:13
901928Miohjonny Yrjö Lindroos1:58:16+38:31
911278Juha RönkköRovaniemi1:58:18+38:33
921939Timo VeteläinenROI1:58:19+38:34
931279Antti SaarinenUrjalaat1:58:22+38:37
941291Olli TiuraniemiArctic Marathon Club1:58:25+38:40
951694Veli-Matti HakalaSeinäjoki1:59:11+39:26
961872Markku KärkkäinenSäykinri1:59:18+39:33
2229Matti KuivakoskiPoKu1:59:18+39:33
981235Kimmo KunnariLKS1:59:26+39:41
991249Krister LönnqvistSRS1:59:37+39:52
1001238Erkki KämäriVirrat2:00:35+40:49
1011214Veikko HeikkinenUPOKOET2:00:50+41:05
1021218Erkki HonkonenSaarijärvi2:01:05+41:20
1031244Kari LampinenMerivaara oy2:01:06+41:21
1041250Timo MaironiemiSportco2:01:10+41:25
1051234Arttu KoskiniemiBRP-FINLAND2:01:39+41:54
1061665Heikki Korpi2:01:54+42:09
1071287Ossi SuomelaHailuoto2:01:56+42:11
1081734Kauko Kaasalainen2:03:06+43:20
1091737Jarmo AnttilaKemi-Tornio Ammattiopisto2:03:12+43:27
1101882Asko Räikkäkeminmaa2:03:31+43:46
1111806Hannu HalmeVammalla2:03:51+44:06
1121666Lauri Pihlaja2:03:53+44:08
1131855Raimo HaaparantaVirkut2:03:56+44:11
1141211Pekka AntikainenNordea2:04:00+44:15
1151275Ossi RepoArctic Marathon Club2:04:09+44:23
1161668Jari Mäkynen2:04:09+44:24
1171684Juhani Veijonaho2:04:24+44:39
1181270Mikko PosioPosion Pyrintö2:04:27+44:42
1191302Antti YlitaloSodanklä2:05:02+45:16
1201989Henrik SeväRuotsi2:05:04+45:19
1212233Yrjö PerkkiöTunturi Veikot2:05:23+45:38
1221252Sauli MeriläinenSotkammo2:05:26+45:41
1231699Toimi RajalaRaahen Maitohapot2:05:35+45:50
1241232Kari KinnunenAltek Aluetekniikka2:05:46+46:00
1251879Asko HiltunenTervolla2:06:10+46:24
1261868Harri LepistöRautanet2:06:17+46:32
1271677Aimo Kumpula2:06:37+46:52
1281852Alpo VilmiläAlajärven Ankkurit2:06:41+46:56
1291288Matti SädeKouvola2:06:41+46:56
1301215Aarno HelanderEspoo2:06:53+47:08
1311240Timo Kärenlampi2:07:00+47:15
1321759Tapio Paavola2:07:04+47:19
1331826Risto PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat2:07:13+47:28
1341830Veikko LaasanenVaasa2:07:32+47:47
1351261Seppo ParviainenWSLMRY2:07:50+48:05
1361229Arto Kaskivirtawslmry2:07:51+48:06
1371867Ossi OnteroJänkkäjoohnaat2:08:26+48:41
1381838Seppo IkävalkoMynämäki2:08:30+48:45
1391280Jorma SalmiTornio2:08:56+49:10
1401290Ilkka TeräsHelsinki2:09:17+49:32
1411811Esko KulmalaTeisko2:09:20+49:35
1421295Tapio TörmänenPölkky Oy2:09:38+49:53
1431856Jaakko KnuutiJänkkäjoohnaat2:10:16+50:30
1441809Eero LukkarilaRaahen Maitohapot2:10:19+50:34
1451851Antero Haakanatöysä2:10:35+50:50
1461596Erkki AholaHaaparanta2:11:08+51:23
1471257Arto NaskaliRovaniemi2:11:34+51:49
1482225Mikko MaununiemiRovaniemi2:11:38+51:53
1491263Jouko PasiKouvola2:11:43+51:58
1501209Hemmo AhokoivuOulu2:11:55+52:10
1511693Terho KoskiSattanen2:11:59+52:14
1521298Jorma VirtanenKaarina2:12:53+53:07
1531285Sauli SirkkaArctic Marathon Club2:14:18+54:33
1541956Arto KangasJyskä2:15:02+55:17
1551228Erkki KarvoKoti2:15:45+55:59
1561272Veijo RaivioBRP-FINLAND2:16:37+56:52
1571812Seppo KivariRuukki2:17:32+57:47
1581225Tatu KaarreKemi2:17:34+57:49
1591294Unto TyyskänenMasku2:19:00+59:15
1601271Timo PosioRovaniemi2:19:49+1:00:04
1611283Kalervo SeikkulaMuonio2:23:29+1:03:44
1621246Olavi LassilaPerhon Kiri / Perho2:24:04+1:04:19
1631986Pekka JuopperiTervolla2:30:30+1:10:45
1641210Jaakko AlaviitalaProma-Palvelut Oy2:32:11+1:12:25
1651682Esko Rämä2:40:44+1:20:59
1661247Jorma LehikoinenJK-Hiekanjyvä Oy2:44:41+1:24:56
1671869Toivo KesseliNivala2:47:02+1:27:17
1681975Heikki MäkinenLaihia2:48:01+1:28:16
1691241Pentti KärkiJK-Hiekanjyvä Oy2:52:27+1:32:42
1701260Kauko OinonenLappeenranta2:54:54+1:35:08
1675Mikko LuomaPaimiokeskeytti
1276Kari RiekkiKöllykätkeskeytti
1212Gunnar EnholmPumaei läht.
1264Pekka PeltoniemiROVANIEMEN LAPPIei läht.
1255Timo MustonenAuto Aho Oyei läht.
1248Jorma LeukumaavaaraLohijärviei läht.
1217Veijo Holckrdsei läht.

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12206Timo Aholards1:30:47
21317Viljo KääriäinenHÄMEENLINNAN HITAAT1:34:14+3:26
31736Veikko JuotilaKatupojat1:34:55+4:08
41310Esko HämeenniemiOHS1:36:29+5:42
51314Pekka KeskitaloKallov. Urh.1:36:55+6:08
61328Erkki TorvelaHaukipudas1:38:33+7:45
71319Eino PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat1:38:51+8:04
81655Paavo PitkänenRDS1:40:21+9:33
91945Reijo PalomäkiNokia1:41:29+10:41
101712Martti MustonenKemijärvi1:42:29+11:41
111810Esko MustonenKuusamo1:42:40+11:53
121715Kauko MeriläinenHaHe1:42:41+11:54
131307Pekka HeikkinenLapinlahden Veto1:42:55+12:07
141976Mikko RamsiHelsinki1:43:14+12:26
151905Pauli Kolistajards1:43:46+12:59
161327Juhani TervonenHämeenlinna1:44:05+13:18
171312Tenho IsolaKolmen Sähkö Oy1:45:08+14:20
181323Leo RyyppöTamperre1:45:33+14:46
191902Teuvo JantunenHRC1:46:08+15:21
201326Tauno TeittinenTunnilto1:47:23+16:35
211320Väinö PuolakkaBRP-FINLAND1:51:06+20:18
221318Raimo MäkinenMuurame1:51:24+20:36
231322Juhani RiskiKristiinan Urheilijat1:51:44+20:56
241958Erkki Alakuijalakeminmaa1:51:47+20:59
251740Manu VuontisjärviMuonio1:51:57+21:09
261305Markku Aittamaapyhäjärven pohti1:53:37+22:49
271907Seppo KankkunenROI1:55:49+25:01
281324Juha SaikkonenABETONI1:57:22+26:35
291313Jouko JokinenViherROY1:57:23+26:35
302205Esko Harju-Auttirds1:57:38+26:50
311315Paavo KivikoskiTurku1:58:39+27:51
321823Pentti KanaojaIsoot Nuukat1:58:45+27:57
331304Eljas AhoAutoaOy1:58:53+28:06
341946Raimo OikarinenOulu2:01:03+30:16
351321Risto ReinikainenMikkelli2:01:42+30:55
361957Valtteri SoiniTornio2:02:04+31:16
371726Reijo LahtinenSKAL2:02:24+31:37
381683Pasi PatrikainenAhola Team2:02:25+31:38
391329Rudolf VestergårdIF Femman2:02:49+32:01
401849Pentti ToivanenLapinhiki2:03:29+32:41
411306Hannu HaaseRovakaira Oy2:03:33+32:45
421707Seppo SainioSKAL2:03:43+32:55
431960Jukka SilvastiKunnon Pojat2:09:19+38:31
442218Niilo TovelaSportt/t2:09:47+39:00
451316Esa KoskinenLabko M-club2:15:52+45:04
461308Veikko Hintikkaimo2:22:51+52:03
471330Pertti Yli-KarroLaine Direct oy2:23:18+52:31
481325Pertti TamminenBerner Oy2:27:06+56:19
491949Jouko HuhtaloYlitorio2:28:01+57:13
501311Ylä-Autio IlmariHäjyt/Katupojat2:28:37+57:50
511979Markku TorkkoLapinkansa Oy2:30:43+59:56
521309Rauno HuismanAltek Aluetekniikka2:56:54+1:26:06
531926Heikki AlakuijalaAlatornio3:33:40+2:02:53
1847Esa Syrjälävsvuei läht.

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 164, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11397Marja-Riitta LoukkolaLapin Sudet / Karhu1:21:10
21406Eveliina MäyräKiuruveden Jänne1:22:54+1:43
31422Sanna-Maija PohjanvesiRDS1:30:16+9:05
41415Mari OienIL Nordkyn1:30:19+9:08
51782Arja VirtanenAhola Team1:34:34+13:24
61966Elli HemminkiROVANIEMEN LAPPI1:35:26+14:15
71969Anni HemminkiROVANIEMEN LAPPI1:36:00+14:49
81408Mervi NikkanenOulun NMKY/KKM1:38:48+17:38
91710Sari Lunden-HalmiTamperre1:39:31+18:21
101339Johanna DavidilaRovaniemi1:40:13+19:03
111372Merita KemppainenKemiart Liners1:43:02+21:52
121351Minna Hartikainen-PorttiInarin Yritys1:46:32+25:22
131393Tina LiimatainenPalokka1:47:15+26:04
141390Mira LehtorantaOH1:49:22+28:12
151420Marja PeräläProcess valmennus Oy1:49:28+28:18
161405Tiina MyllyläPro Condis1:49:54+28:43
171333Minna AlamäkiNordea1:51:45+30:35
181398Sari LämsäTornio1:52:09+30:59
191895Maarit Kaarela-MustonenHotelli Levitunturi1:52:38+31:27
201373Meeri KeränenRovaniemi1:53:09+31:59
211402Satu MoilanenOulu1:54:07+32:57
221455Sanna VäyrynenAMC Rovaniemi1:54:19+33:09
231862Sipe KarvinenKadonneen Kunnon Metsästäjät1:54:45+33:35
241399Jenni LöfForssa1:55:17+34:06
251342Anu EskolaOulun Huiput ry1:55:44+34:34
261427Sari RantakokkoOulun Huiput ry1:55:50+34:40
271721Marketta AlankoAhola Team1:56:15+35:04
281438Tytti SelkäläPosio1:56:24+35:14
291340Niina Elo-KorpisaariRiihimäki1:56:47+35:36
301365Stiina JurmuTervolla1:57:14+36:04
311407Maarit HämäläinenLaSu1:57:43+36:32
321386Tanja KyykkäIvalo1:57:54+36:44
331990Minna HeikkiläArina, Oulu1:58:02+36:51
341452Marjo ViereläRovaniemi1:58:32+37:21
351396Aino Loimulks1:58:35+37:25
361375Maria KiemaOulun yliopisto1:58:48+37:37
371441Jenny SuoRovaniemi1:59:16+38:06
381435Henna SarajärviPOSIO2:00:23+39:12
391358Mari Hopia-Hietalakeminmaa2:00:31+39:20
402220Kirsi MikkolaRDS/Rovaniemi2:00:50+39:39
411368Katariina KangasKemijärvi2:00:58+39:48
421360Teija HyvärinenTeamWss2:01:39+40:29
431890Jaana KyyhkynenKemijärvi2:01:40+40:30
441451Jaana ValkolaPudasjärvi2:02:17+41:06
451431Liisa RäisänenOulun yliopisto-SJ2:02:50+41:40
461401Ilona MikkolaRovaniemi2:03:18+42:08
471789Annu VuontisjärviMuonio2:03:59+42:48
481450Marjut VaaralaKittillä2:04:02+42:52
491410Kaisa-Maria PeltokorpiRoi2:04:05+42:55
501429Tuulia RepoRovaniemi2:04:09+42:59
511424Mirva PälsynahoOulun Huiput ry2:04:26+43:16
521923Päivi PulkkinenKemi2:04:27+43:16
531922Katja RautioOulu2:04:30+43:20
541987Pauliina MarjalaOulun yliopisto2:04:49+43:39
551332Vuokko Airisniemipentik2:05:04+43:53
561456Ellinoora YlläsjärviYlläsjvi2:05:23+44:13
571930Mirja SavolainenKiiminki2:05:59+44:49
581363Eija JunttilaOulunsalo2:06:37+45:27
591426Mervi RaitanenRovaniemi2:07:09+45:58
601354Jaana HeikkinenLKS2:07:09+45:59
611918Anu LiettuOulu2:07:49+46:39
622217Tiina HuilajaKauRe2:07:54+46:44
631447Tuula UngaSisi2:07:56+46:46
641910Sirpa-Liisa LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit2:08:10+47:00
651729Susanna TiikkalaOulu2:08:18+47:08
661364Eeva Jurmuhelsinki2:08:21+47:11
671370Raili KarjalainenRovaniemi2:08:35+47:25
681980Kristiina JuusoYlläsjvi2:09:16+48:06
691857Tiina HärkönenOulu2:09:23+48:13
701359Inga HottiUurainen2:09:30+48:19
711345Sanna GullsténLapland Hotels2:10:20+49:10
721414Kirsi NöjdOulun Autokuljetus Oy2:10:38+49:27
731437Irene SchroderusSalla2:10:39+49:29
741984Sisko Hiiri-TiuraSääksmäki2:11:24+50:14
752203Raisa HartikainenSieppisu2:11:47+50:36
761389Susanna LapilainenKeskon Kerho2:12:20+51:09
771349Sanna HakkarainenTyrskyke2:12:34+51:24
781331Jaana AhoTornio2:13:30+52:19
791453Sirkka-Liisa ViitalaOulun NMKY/KKM2:13:32+52:22
801362Jaana IlonenOULU2:13:44+52:34
811395Pirkko LintulahtiRovaniemi2:13:48+52:37
821361Katja IkonenViherROY2:13:49+52:38
831970Satu KoivumaaOulu2:13:52+52:42
841888Mari LappalainenIvalo2:14:23+53:13
851412Kirsi NylanderIvalo2:14:25+53:15
861385Niina KyröIvalo2:14:26+53:16
872207Maiju TakalaKITTILÄ2:15:17+54:07
881454Minna WuorelaTamperre2:15:32+54:22
891346Asta HaaraojaÄkäslolo2:15:46+54:36
901400Inka MajanenRovaniemi2:15:54+54:43
911353Ritva HeikkalaPosio2:16:13+55:03
921663Anna-Maija RissanenAavasaksa2:16:38+55:28
932208Aila HasaAavasaksa2:16:42+55:32
941917Marjo RuokamoPentik Posio2:17:09+55:59
951436Iiris SatamoSalo2:17:19+56:09
962204Maija TorvinenOulu2:17:21+56:11
971889Mari Huovila-VirtanenVammalla2:18:04+56:53
981334Marika AlasuutariRovaniemi2:18:04+56:53
991336Silja Askonenylitorio2:18:35+57:25
1001350Sirpa HalonenProcess valmennus Oy2:18:43+57:33
1011444Pilvi TunturiOulu2:19:18+58:07
1021341Riitta EnbuskeTornio2:19:20+58:10
1031430Marika RousuYlitorio2:19:31+58:21
1432Tarja RäisänenYlitorio2:19:31+58:21
1051387Jaana KörkköKiiminki2:20:21+59:11
1061446Hanna Töllioulu2:20:27+59:17
1071404Martta MyllerÄkäslolo2:20:39+59:28
1081392Anita LepistöOulu2:20:46+59:36
1091863Tiina TiermasRovaniemi2:21:10+1:00:00
1101411Niina NisulaYlivieka2:21:14+1:00:04
1111219Niina HonkonenJävenpää2:21:34+1:00:23
1121864Anniina AikioSodanklä2:22:21+1:01:11
1131425Päivi PöyliöLappeenranta2:22:50+1:01:39
1141344Kirsi Formisto-VirtanenTamperre2:23:18+1:02:08
1151335Anu Angeriakeminmaa2:23:19+1:02:09
1161908Maarit SuppiVierunmäki2:23:20+1:02:10
1171924Tuula MussaloHeinola2:23:24+1:02:14
1181909Satu AhvenainenHeinola2:23:26+1:02:15
1191448Kati VaaraIvalo2:23:45+1:02:35
1201929Heli MaggaIvalo2:23:46+1:02:36
1211449Kirsi VaaraIvalo2:23:47+1:02:36
1221764Outi SaarelaKiiminki2:23:59+1:02:48
1231421Kristiina PirneskoskiSimo2:24:05+1:02:54
1241356Päivi HietapeltoOulu2:24:56+1:03:46
1251781Jaana PiippolaRovaniemi2:25:06+1:03:55
1261542Salla PokkaRovaniemi2:25:49+1:04:39
1271457Maiju ÖstermanJääli2:25:50+1:04:40
1281795Satu LeinonenRovaniemi2:26:16+1:05:05
1291434Paula SaloJoken talli2:26:32+1:05:22
1301355Milja HeiskanenSodanklä2:26:45+1:05:34
1311967Niina NiemiOulunseudun KAS2:27:43+1:06:33
1321337Johanna AutioOulu2:29:19+1:08:09
1331433Niina SalminenOulu2:29:40+1:08:29
1341379Pirkko Konurovanimi2:29:48+1:08:38
1351374Minna KeränenSaarenkylä2:29:51+1:08:41
1361418Katri PalokangasTervolla2:29:52+1:08:42
1371366Anne Jylhäkittilän kotaveikot2:31:28+1:10:18
1381567Virpi SaukkoriipiKittillä2:31:28+1:10:18
1391383Eveliina KutilaRovaniemi2:32:03+1:10:53
1401417Riitta Onkamokemijävi2:32:32+1:11:21
1411382Laura KotamäkiRovaniemi2:32:48+1:11:38
1421445Maarit TuominenVammalla2:32:49+1:11:38
1431381Kaisa-Maria KorhonenRovaniemi2:34:09+1:12:59
1441998Jaana BlombergOulu2:35:26+1:14:16
1451380Riikka KoponenHelsinki2:35:29+1:14:18
1461403Taru MuotkaMuonion Kiri2:35:53+1:14:43
1471664Eija LukkarinenHelsinki2:36:03+1:14:53
1481391Riikka LeinonenKotip Ruukki2:36:41+1:15:31
1491371Anna-Maija KarjulaOulu2:39:12+1:18:02
1501377Sirpa KokkonenTornio2:42:05+1:20:55
1511338Maija BrunniTaipumat2:42:33+1:21:22
1521865Leena PiippolaRovaniemi2:43:32+1:22:22
1531442Maria SuopajärviTyrskyke2:44:13+1:23:03
1541348Heli HakalaPattijoki2:44:51+1:23:41
1551440Eija StenrothOulu2:45:43+1:24:33
1561662Kirsi LompoloNokia Marathon Team2:47:06+1:25:56
1571443Tina FlinkTyrskyke2:48:10+1:27:00
1581428Pirjo Ravaskakemi2:49:18+1:28:07
1591770Johanna KoskinenEPL2:53:16+1:32:05
1601728Sari KolariEPL2:53:16+1:32:06
1611413Elisa NäsmanPKC Group Oyj2:54:18+1:33:07
1621384Laura KylmämaaVaattovi2:59:24+1:38:14
1631965Tiina TarkkonenMuonio3:00:21+1:39:11
1641859Tiina ParonenYlivieka3:13:26+1:52:15
1343Tina FlinckTyrskykeei läht.
1347Tatja HahtonenOuluei läht.
1352Tarja HautajokiTikkakkiei läht.
1357Sari Hillirdsei läht.
1367Anu KananenPattijokiei läht.
1369Anna Karalaouluei läht.
1376Virve KiveläRovaniemiei läht.
1378Anu KonttajärviRovaniemiei läht.
1394Paula LindgrenRovaniemiei läht.
1416Mirja OllilaYKUei läht.
1419Suvi Pekkalainariei läht.
1423Jenna PosioMetsä-Mursu Oyei läht.
1439Anne SiirtolaSodankläei läht.
1656Saara VirenLapin Urheiluopistoei läht.

PN40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 159, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11558Tuula PuljujärviTornio1:24:00
21784Anitta Nurmisto-PeräKaipolan Vire1:27:50+3:50
31580Anitta TervoSotkammy1:28:11+4:11
41475Elli-Tarja HallikainenTerTe1:33:27+9:27
51496Ulla KalmanlehtoNordea1:40:20+16:20
61968Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäLapin Fysioterapia1:40:32+16:32
71494Maarit KallunkiPosio1:41:40+17:40
81587Anki VallaskiviBRP-FINLAND1:44:01+20:01
91769Lahja Johansen-LampsijärviAMC1:44:17+20:17
101574Aira StrandSodanklä1:44:48+20:48
111937Marie HolmaPajala IF1:44:51+20:51
121561Kristiina RanttilaInarin Yritys1:45:26+21:26
131730Tuula KummuArpelan Veikot1:46:17+22:17
141704Riitta KarjalainenOulNMKYU1:48:30+24:30
151724Irja ManninenNordea1:49:26+25:26
161511Anne KuneliusOulu1:49:43+25:43
171503Tuija Klemettirovanimi1:50:14+26:14
181557Sirpa Pitkänen1:50:39+26:39
191866Kristiina LuosujärviMuurola Kisaveikot1:51:16+27:16
201468Pirjo Dabnellkokkola1:52:00+28:00
211492Kaisu KaikkonenOulun NMKY/KKM1:52:24+28:24
221750Merja MajanenRovaniemi1:52:41+28:41
231887Ulla YlimattilaSirkkaki1:52:42+28:42
241479Lea HiltunenRovaniemi/LKS1:52:57+28:57
251458Merja AlasuutariHikihilimat, Oulu1:53:11+29:11
261534Satu MatikainenKORSKE1:53:39+29:39
271582Leena TuppurainenOulun NMKY/KKM1:54:32+30:32
281576Anne TahkolaKuusamon Erä-veikot1:55:17+31:17
291746Tytti TuominenKlaukkala1:56:01+32:01
301583Merja TurjaLapua1:56:02+32:02
311563Pirjo RipattiHelsinki1:56:06+32:06
321588Irma VepsäläinenNautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniem1:56:39+32:39
331484Marja-Liisa HuuskoPelson vankila1:56:43+32:43
341498Liisa KemppainenOulun NMKY/KKM1:56:54+32:54
351527Seija Maria MaijalaLapVe1:57:31+33:31
362219Sinikka RannanheimoKarttulan Urheilijat1:58:45+34:45
371552Maria PelttariRovaniemi1:59:03+35:03
381793Seija HeittolaHäjyt1:59:10+35:10
391482Kirsi HonkalaValkeaki1:59:14+35:14
401537Sinikka MäkikyröHauVe1:59:27+35:27
411539Hilkka MäättäPOSIO1:59:32+35:32
421545Helmi OikarinenTyrskyke1:59:32+35:32
431469Jaana ErikssonKKV1:59:34+35:34
441523Sirpa LeinonenTornio1:59:43+35:43
451470Päivi Eskelinen-KoskelaKittilot2:00:09+36:09
461861Taina KolmonenTervolla2:02:11+38:11
471497Minna KantanenVilppula2:02:41+38:41
481591Paula VuoloRovaniemi2:02:53+38:53
491519Aune LassilaOulu2:03:13+39:13
501528Eeva MalilaOulun yliopisto2:03:28+39:28
511579Leena TalvensaariNautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniem2:03:29+39:29
521723Anja KotaniemiMKV Rovaniemi2:03:33+39:33
531504Maili KoivuPrime Time2:03:35+39:35
541478Heli HiltunenTamperre2:04:07+40:07
552202Tarja OrjasniemiAMC Rovaniemi2:04:46+40:46
561502Outi KiviniemiRovaniemi2:05:22+41:22
571481Anne HolsterYlitorio2:05:25+41:25
581555Kirsi PiirainenSotkammo2:05:25+41:25
591500Anna-Liisa KilpivaaraKuusamon Maradonnat2:05:47+41:47
601749Anne Kumpula2:06:18+42:18
611547Nina OlaussenSjömanna2:06:33+42:33
621489Virva JokiraitaLappeenranta2:07:06+43:06
631466Aila BraggeOulunsalo2:07:07+43:07
641473Tarja HaapaniemiOulu2:07:16+43:16
651459Jaana AngeriaTervolla2:07:47+43:47
661477Asta HeikkinenJoensuuu2:07:48+43:48
671540Ritva MönkkönenJoensuuu2:07:50+43:50
681701Leena HaatajaKuusamon Maradonnat2:07:54+43:54
691514Tiina KääriäinenBRP-FINLAND2:08:02+44:02
701550Katariina Paaso2:08:30+44:30
711480Teija HolopainenSaarenkylä2:09:12+45:12
721573Päivi SlungaTornio2:09:17+45:17
731493Airi KallunkiKuusamo2:09:43+45:43
741921Leena AsikainenRamk2:10:00+46:00
751526Airi LöfKemi2:10:13+46:13
761988Hellevi HeikkinenHotelli Levitunturi2:10:48+46:48
771544Tarja Nurmikumpu-ArolaKemijärvi2:10:55+46:55
781788Nina MantereKristiinan Urheilijat2:11:07+47:07
791783Sirpa Löf-ErkkiläKittilän Voima2:11:11+47:11
801568Anna Sauli-HälikkäMikkelli2:11:38+47:38
811572Irma Simpanenmikkeli2:11:39+47:39
821474Anita Hahl-WeckströmMikkelli2:11:39+47:39
831703Teija RuotsalaKITTILÄ2:11:58+47:58
841787Tiina Koski2:11:59+47:59
851554Jaana Piippola-KuusijärviJuoksenki2:12:21+48:21
861518Marja LammelaOulu2:12:27+48:27
871546Erja OkkonenSavukosken NV2:12:54+48:54
881566Aila RäisänenKuusamo2:13:01+49:01
891499Teija KilpeläSavukoski2:13:55+49:55
901490Anne JunttilaSodanklä2:14:09+50:09
911510Satu KulmalaVILPPURY2:14:23+50:23
921483Minna HujanenKemi2:14:24+50:24
931460Sonja Angeria-RousuYlitorio2:14:25+50:25
941476Päivi HavelaTeamWss2:14:42+50:42
951581Taina TimonenTeamWss2:14:42+50:42
961471Jaana ForsellKEMINMAA2:14:58+50:58
971584Riitta UkkolaOulun NMKY/KKM2:15:08+51:08
981508Ewa KosmalaKokkolla2:15:29+51:29
991763Raija KuivilaSodanklä2:16:07+52:07
1001858Tuija HeikkinenHyrynsalmen Isku2:16:24+52:24
1011488Tuija JokinenKunnon Startti oy, Vammala2:16:36+52:36
1021522Raija LatonenJämsä2:16:51+52:51
1031562Tarja RintamäkiMänttä2:16:52+52:52
1041536Tiina MäensivuVammalla2:17:02+53:02
1051564Tarja RossiVILPPUOT2:17:32+53:32
1062221Anu-Maarit MustajokiLäyliäinen2:18:55+54:55
1071505Marja KokkoniemiInari2:19:09+55:09
1081556Saara-Kaisa PirinenTornio2:19:21+55:21
1091585Tellervo UusitaloTeamWss2:19:33+55:33
1101565Eveliina RytkönenKARKKILA2:21:58+57:58
1111491Hanna-Maria JurmuTervolla2:22:36+58:36
1121509Helena KristoTornio2:23:37+59:37
1131560Elisa RaappanaTornio2:23:41+59:41
1141515Ulla LaasanenIisalmi2:23:44+59:44
1151485Lea HäyrynenIllinrouvat2:25:09+1:01:09
1161512Marita KuoksaRovaniemi2:25:48+1:01:48
1171531Tarja MarsaloNummela2:26:09+1:02:09
1181541Pirkko NevalaYlitorio2:26:23+1:02:23
1191543Eija Niskahaukipas2:27:10+1:03:10
1201495Unelma KallunkiKuusamo2:27:14+1:03:14
1211549Seija PöyliöSevensrs2:27:26+1:03:26
1221676Tarja HeiläVehmaa2:27:28+1:03:28
1231674Kirsi AnderssonVehmaa2:27:29+1:03:29
1241589Sirpa VirtanenNummela2:28:02+1:04:02
1251472Lidija Ginotite-MiettiläNummela2:28:15+1:04:15
1261462Sari ArponenRovaniemi2:28:17+1:04:17
1271530Mervi MaronenTornio2:29:00+1:05:00
1281535Arja Helga Mikkolaivalo2:29:02+1:05:02
1291524Mari Louvo-KarinenOulu2:29:20+1:05:20
1301983Eevariitta KunnariTornio2:29:46+1:05:46
1311995Tuula AhoAlatornion Pirkat2:29:47+1:05:47
1321860Sirkku Oja-Härkönenvac2:29:54+1:05:54
1331571Sari SilvolaOulu2:29:59+1:05:59
1341985Eeva-Riitta KarjalainenHirvas2:30:06+1:06:06
1351520Kirsti LassilaTeamWss2:30:37+1:06:37
1361513Merja KääriäinenVilppuot2:30:42+1:06:42
1371569Tuula SavolainenMäntän Palvelukoti Ky2:30:43+1:06:43
1381593Pirjo YlitepsaKittilot2:30:44+1:06:44
1391516Kirsi LahertoElimäki2:31:35+1:07:35
1402211Riitta LiinamaaMKV2:32:26+1:08:26
1411548Heidi Onkamokemijävi2:32:33+1:08:33
1421467Leena BrofeldtKARKKILA2:33:16+1:09:16
1431461Helena AronenVaralabi2:33:18+1:09:18
1441586Mirja VaittinenRovaniemi2:34:10+1:10:10
1451487Tiina IsotaloVammalla2:35:16+1:11:16
1461570Marjaana SeikkulaMuonio2:35:22+1:11:22
1471463Heli ArvilaKarkkila2:36:55+1:12:55
1481722Kirsi-Marja Juvonen2:40:16+1:16:16
1491592Sirkku VälitaloSodanklä2:42:45+1:18:45
1501507Marjo KonttaniemiTeamWss2:43:17+1:19:17
1511521Päivi LassilaTeamWss2:43:17+1:19:17
1521517Sinikka LakkalaTeamWss2:45:35+1:21:35
1531506Hilkka KonttaniemiTeamWss2:45:37+1:21:37
1541942Liisa ValloYlitorio2:47:08+1:23:08
1551590Taina Vuollo-KostetMuonio2:47:13+1:23:13
1561575Tarja SyrjäläKunnon Kinkut 612:48:55+1:24:55
1571525Eeva-Kaarina LämsäKunnon Kinkut2:48:56+1:24:56
1581786Rauha JunttilaKittilän Urheilijat2:49:18+1:25:18
1591532Marja-Leena MarttanenMuonio2:53:09+1:29:09
1559Seija Pöyliökemijäviei läht.
1553Marita PenttinenROVANIMIei läht.
1551Annika PekkariPajalaei läht.
1538Anna-Maija MäättäRDS/Rovaniemiei läht.
1501Sinikka KiveläPentikei läht.
1486Marja-Leena IsometsäMuonioei läht.
1464Liisa AuerOuluei läht.

PN50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 76, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11651Greta VisuriNordea1:33:29
21635Helena RantakariRaahen Sporttiveteraanit1:34:26+56
31845Armi LehtolaSeinäjoki Virkut1:36:31+3:01
42216Pirkko PosioPosio1:38:30+5:00
51698Tarja Pennanen1:43:52+10:22
61680Sirkka Piipponen1:45:27+11:57
71599Liisa Ernamo-RajamäkiHYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Spor1:46:52+13:22
81943Ulla TeurajärviROI1:48:10+14:40
91631Sinikka PieskäKolari1:49:22+15:52
101776Saara KåhlmanMerilapin Maratoonarit1:50:19+16:49
111645Erja TigerPello1:51:29+17:59
121620Tuula LatvalaAMC Rovaniemi1:51:51+18:21
131609Tuija JohanssonRDS1:53:20+19:51
141619Ansa LahdenmäkiLakeuden Sportti ry1:55:35+22:05
151632Tuija PietarinenKKM1:56:36+23:06
161628Maija NokelaKuruvesi1:56:37+23:07
171239Ritva KämäriVirrat1:56:52+23:22
181629Marja-Leena PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat1:56:56+23:26
191597Saila ArkkoHankasalmi1:57:43+24:13
201637Liisa RiisiöKauhava1:57:47+24:18
211607Pirkko HämeenniemiOHS1:58:15+24:45
221638Sirkka Ruokamoposio1:59:48+26:18
231636Pirkko RantanenIkiliikkujat/Kemijärvi/Asianaj2:00:01+26:31
241915Marja-Liisa PylväsOulu2:01:43+28:13
251883Pirjo ArolaSalla2:01:56+28:26
261901Leena Laine-SiivonenROI2:02:14+28:44
271608Sirkka JerisjärviMuonion Kiri2:02:28+28:58
281624Birgit LuomaVeteli2:02:50+29:20
291756Anneli RajalaPalokan Sporttiklubi2:03:24+29:54
301603Sirkka HarjuIkiliikkujat2:04:08+30:39
311681Pirkko Kuusela2:05:55+32:25
321613Raili KeveriTornio2:05:59+32:29
331602Marketta HannulaPöyry CM Oy2:06:04+32:34
341300Hilkka VääräläAlatornion Pirkat2:06:16+32:46
351622Maija LipitsäPyhäjärvi2:06:54+33:24
361646Irma TuiskuArtic Marathon club, (AMC) Rov2:07:04+33:34
371611Elsa KallioOulu2:07:53+34:23
381616Riitta KoskelaKuusamo2:08:26+34:56
391634Vuokko PitkänenRDS/Metla2:08:49+35:19
401671Buch Olsen2:10:22+36:52
411648Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemi2:11:42+38:12
421630Erja PasiKouvola2:11:43+38:13
431595Marja-Liisa AhokoivuOulu2:11:54+38:24
441850Paula NivaSodanklä2:12:01+38:31
451594Päivi AhoRovaniemi2:15:37+42:07
461625Leena LähdeahoKeuruu2:16:21+42:51
471711Tuula Niemistö2:16:24+42:54
481644Armi TakalaKittillä2:17:16+43:46
491610Helena KaarreKemi2:17:34+44:04
501615Tuula KinnunenOulun NMKY/KKM2:19:00+45:30
511618Sirkka KönkköläPirkkolan juoksu-klubi Hki2:19:02+45:32
521617Kaija KotakorvaMuonio2:19:29+45:59
531673Hannele Pokka2:22:31+49:01
541653Airi Ylisaukko-OjaTeamWss2:24:14+50:44
551606Marketta HolmbergOulu2:25:52+52:22
561884Maria Lithovius-LotvonenRovaniemi2:25:56+52:26
571652Marja-Leena VuolloLaphi2:26:37+53:07
581612Marja KangaspeskaTamperre2:27:31+54:01
591672Mirja Räisänen2:28:04+54:35
601621Sirkka-Liisa LinnaÄänekoki2:28:42+55:12
611796Eeva-Kaisa Siekkinen2:29:03+55:33
621605Ann-Mari Hjulfors-NygårdIK Falken2:29:36+56:06
631643Terttu Suosalorovanimi2:29:45+56:15
641641Raili Saukkoriipiylitorio2:31:54+58:24
651604Tuula Havela-LiikavainioMuonio2:41:00+1:07:30
661639Merja SaarelaMuonio2:41:01+1:07:31
671627Tuula NarkilahtiIkiliikkujat, Kemijärvi2:41:14+1:07:45
681600Irma FormistoVammalla2:42:55+1:09:25
691649Hilkka Varvikko-TarvainenAlatornion Ahjo2:44:24+1:10:54
701640Anja Salokangaslängelmäki2:44:43+1:11:13
711626Pirkko MäkinenKerässiepin KuntoKup2:48:52+1:15:22
721642Raili SieppiKerässiepin KuntoKup2:49:50+1:16:20
731650Sirkka-Liisa Vatajakankaanpää2:54:17+1:20:47
741623Sisko LonkainenKitee2:54:51+1:21:21
751803Sirpa VaaralaKuusamo2:55:55+1:22:25
761633Alli PirttimaaKiviranta2:59:24+1:25:54
1601Raija HallunenKempeleei läht.
1598Helena AroLAOei läht.

PN60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11700Pirkko MähönenMikkelin Kilpaveikot1:58:52
21654Aila PehkonenJäLu2:08:09+9:16

VMYL 10,55 km km

(Lähti 79, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13014Jarno MaimonenAhola Team37:51
23024Mika RintalaAhola Team38:04+12
33143Kauko Tuiskurds38:43+52
43260 326040:05+2:14
53020Kari OllilaRPU40:44+2:52
63100Keijo PulkkinenKempeleen maratonklubii40:48+2:56
73028Veli-Matti SipolaKittillä42:57+5:05
83238Tapio SaloMuonio43:26+5:34
93237Matias SieppiMuonio44:39+6:47
103129Eero MoilanenOudontien Kulkijat44:42+6:50
113113Knut NordströmTuil44:43+6:51
123108Kari ValliusRaskonen Oulu44:51+7:00
133235Ville KyyhkönenKemijärvi45:30+7:39
143119Jorma LeukumavaaraLohijärvi45:40+7:48
153101Asko VääräniemiOulun NMKYU47:10+9:18
163018Henri MäättäRovaniemi48:31+10:39
173023Esa RantakeisuAavasaksan Urheilijat48:56+11:04
183027Heikki RäisänenUtajärat49:09+11:17
193112Keijo NaumanenNunnauuni49:16+11:24
203104Kristofer Rasmussen50:34+12:42
213128Vesa KallioOudontien Kulkijat50:34+12:42
223223Marko MustonenLevi50:57+13:05
233130Teuvo HolappaOudontien Kulkijat51:15+13:23
243010Valtteri KokkonenRovaniemi51:48+13:56
253107Tarmo HirveläYK52:13+14:21
263103Jan MäkinenOnninen52:48+14:57
273239Eemeli Hakoköngäs57:33+19:41
283125Timo KatajaSeinäjoki57:40+19:49
3234Mikko LuomaVeteli57:40+19:49
303032Jyrki UusimäkiYlitorio57:57+20:05
313131Antti TikkakoskiOudontien Kulkijat58:03+20:12
323118Oiva LukkariALPI58:22+20:30
333141Alfred RaatamaaLakse Norja58:32+20:40
343102Jari Elonen59:41+21:49
353116Ismo ToppinenRautanet59:47+21:55
363227Pertti SilventoinenLappeenranta1:00:00+22:08
373136Jorma RiekkinenSäynei1:00:00+22:08
383009Arto KivirintaPelson vankila1:00:27+22:35
393110Olli RistaniemiJyväskylä1:01:18+23:26
403008Unto KarjalainenEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy1:01:56+24:04
413124Tapio ManninenOulu1:02:33+24:42
423031Ari TurpeinenKav1:03:24+25:33
433126Ville Kinisjärvivac1:03:38+25:47
443066Ville MourujärviPosio1:03:42+25:51
453123Risto Penttiläkokkola1:03:55+26:03
463257Osmo VuorioSisuviikot1:03:58+26:06
473002Jarmo AlaraudanjokiRovaniemi1:04:36+26:44
483132Juha PesonenDHL-Oulu1:04:51+26:59
493115Jarmo RuokamoPosio1:05:01+27:09
503139Vilho Nissivac1:05:54+28:03
513019Jouko NevalaDHL1:06:06+28:15
523022Kari PoropudasViherROY1:06:07+28:15
533097Ilari KonttinenIntersport Asics1:06:23+28:31
543096Jouni KonttinenIntersport Asics1:06:23+28:32
553135Timo MäkeläKirkniemi1:07:19+29:27
563120Kauko SillanpääNaantalin Veikot1:08:11+30:19
573030Tapio TuomaalaViherROY1:08:14+30:22
583003Tapani AngeriaAavasaksan Urheilijat1:10:02+32:10
593025Joonas RuokamoPosio1:10:03+32:11
603226Tuomas RuokamoOIRULA1:10:05+32:13
613015Jorma Martinsodanklä1:10:22+32:30
623006Arto IsomäkiHyvinkää1:10:30+32:38
633007Paavo KanniainenViherROY1:15:37+37:45
643251Pekka SeppäläVilppula1:15:50+37:59
653012Pauli LappalainenSkanskOy1:24:33+46:41
663246Oula VuolliKittilän Voima1:25:00+47:08
673259Miika MäättäläLapin Veikot1:25:06+47:14
683137Aarne MöttönenJuuka1:25:16+47:24
693021Seppo PietiläEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy1:26:32+48:40
703029Pekka TanskanenEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy1:26:58+49:06
713146Jouko NiilimäkiPori1:27:42+49:50
723016Olavi MännistöOlppi1:28:13+50:21
733026Teuvo RuokamoViherROY1:38:05+1:00:13
743017Tero MäntykangasLapland Hotels1:41:42+1:03:50
753140Ari KampmanIcopal Oy1:45:51+1:08:00
763121Jouni Mettovaaravac1:46:01+1:08:09
773117Harri ToppinenRautanet1:50:37+1:12:45
783232Eero FäldtRautanet1:50:37+1:12:45
793228Ilkka UkkolaRautanet1:50:38+1:12:46
3001Pekka AhtovuoriViherROYei läht.
3004Marko AntinojaLeijona-Wilhelmiei läht.
3005Pekka AutioLeijona-Wilhelmiei läht.
3011Raimo KujanenTossunatei läht.

VNYL 10,55 km km

(Lähti 91, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13083Johanna SkogIK Falken44:22
23042Sisko HiltunenOulun NMKYU48:59+4:37
33072Mira Orell-SipponenJämsänkoski52:59+8:37
43093Riitta VäänänenJäLu53:51+9:28
53089Raila VartiainenMuurola55:27+11:04
63049Hanna KaakkurivaaraRovaniemi57:48+13:25
73109Eija HonkanenIvalo58:02+13:39
83122Anne Penttiläkokkola58:20+13:58
93225Helena SpelmanJämsä58:24+14:01
103092Vuokko VäisänenOulu59:06+14:43
113037Sari BergmanSipoo1:00:26+16:04
123085Jaana TauriainenKuusamo1:00:30+16:07
133111Anu MitroJyväskylä1:01:18+16:56
143055Anneli KervinenSuomenti1:01:49+17:26
153248Pia LipponenMuonio1:02:40+18:18
163070Tytti NaalisvaaraRovaniemi1:03:12+18:49
173094Tiina YliruikkaRovaniemi1:03:13+18:50
183086Asta TurpeinenPev1:03:25+19:02
193062Tiina LipitsäPyhäjärvi1:03:25+19:02
203091Ulla Vuori1:03:45+19:22
213081Raija SarajärviPudasjärvi1:03:48+19:25
223142Ronja RantakokkoImmelän Vihurit1:03:57+19:35
233039Minna HarjuKolari1:03:59+19:36
243254Anne NiemiTurku1:04:41+20:19
253074Eeva Pöyliöjärvenpää1:04:52+20:29
263043Birgitta HjelmTamperre1:04:58+20:35
273222Hanna MäkitaloImmelän Vihurit1:05:01+20:38
283050Johanna KangasLapin lääninhallitus1:05:01+20:39
293040Arja HartikkaKiiminki1:05:05+20:43
303045Sini ImpiöKempele1:05:48+21:25
313067Seija MursuMetsä-Mursu Oy1:05:54+21:31
323087Sari VaaraniemiAavasaksan Kisa1:06:34+22:11
333114Eija JääsköYlitorio1:06:38+22:16
343069Tarja MäkisaloÄänekoki1:06:41+22:18
353060Sari LanttoYlitorio1:07:02+22:40
363088Sanna VanhapihaAavasaksan Urheilijat1:07:27+23:05
373068Minna MäkelinRovaniemi1:07:31+23:09
383244Päivi YliruikkaHelsinki1:07:35+23:12
393052Tiia KarppinenRovaniemi1:08:40+24:18
403071Piia NuorgamRovaniemi1:08:44+24:21
413064Riitta MerkkiniemiLapin lääninhallitus1:09:06+24:43
423078Maria-Leena RuokamoPosion Pyrintö1:09:45+25:22
433034Heli AlaraudanjokiRovaniemi1:10:08+25:45
443134Aila MikkonenHikihilimat, Oulu1:10:34+26:11
453133Sirpa AnttilaHikihilimat, Oulu1:10:34+26:12
463046Sirpa IsotaloKITTILÄ1:10:56+26:33
473063Sanna LusaTamperre1:11:18+26:55
483061Raija LehmusvuoriRovaniemi1:11:45+27:22
493054Kristiina KemppinenOlkan Sumppi1:11:45+27:22
503138Leila MäättäPosio1:12:36+28:14
513095Meriza YritysKITTILÄ1:13:09+28:46
523047Aila Junes-AnttilaTamperre1:13:14+28:51
3149Ritva OvaskainenForssa1:13:14+28:51
543242Jenni NurkkalaROI1:13:34+29:12
553258Judica DookranLontoo1:14:25+30:02
563253Satu SutinenRovaniemi1:14:50+30:28
573058Annukka LaluHelsinki1:14:56+30:33
583053Kaisa KekkonenKiertokonkelon Kunto1:15:05+30:43
593073Tuulikki PasmaKiertokonkelon Kunto1:15:05+30:43
603041Marja-Liisa HeikkiläKemijärvi1:15:44+31:21
613099Sari Niskanen1:15:50+31:28
623236Maria SiekasYlläsjvi1:15:53+31:30
633075Hellevi Pöyliö1:17:01+32:38
643241Kaisa Lampinen1:18:16+33:53
3243Marjo EskolaROI1:18:16+33:53
663082Maaria SiikavirtaYlitorio1:18:16+33:53
673240Anja Lehtonen1:18:16+33:54
683077Irja Rantala-PosioRovaniemi1:18:23+34:00
693059Eila LaluHelsinki1:18:41+34:18
703076Kaisa PöyliöRovaniemi1:19:42+35:19
713144Liisa AuerOulu1:20:28+36:06
723098Raija PöyliöSevensrs1:20:38+36:15
733038Ulla Boxbergjoensuu1:22:54+38:32
743106Marjaana LehtolaMukulatien Mullistus1:23:05+38:43
753105Sirpa AhonenMukulatien Mullistus1:23:06+38:43
763090Leena Venäläinenjoensuu1:23:31+39:09
773044Leena HukkaJoensuuu1:23:32+39:09
783051Miia KangasSodanklä1:26:25+42:02
793056Rosita KiveläSodanklä1:26:26+42:04
803079Marjaleena RuokamoPosio1:28:12+43:50
813080Raili RuokamoPosio1:28:51+44:29
823145Riitta HalmeTamperre1:29:13+44:51
833065Paula MourujärviPosio1:32:34+48:11
3035Anne-Mari ArolaOIRULA1:32:34+48:11
853084Taru TahvanainenLapland Hotels1:41:44+57:21
863245Erja RuoholaIcopal Oy1:45:53+1:01:30
873229Liisa PatalaRautanet1:45:54+1:01:32
883249Monica HenrikssonIcopal Oy1:46:01+1:01:39
893224Katri JaatinenRautanet1:48:36+1:04:14
903247Raija LaitonenIcopal Oy1:50:33+1:06:11
913231Eila FäldtRautanet1:50:39+1:06:16
3048Tarja JuvaniYlitorioei läht.
3036Karoliina BergbackaPosion Pyrintöei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English