SM-pitkä matka R2 finaalit, 2.-3.9.2006, Epilän Esa

D60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:05 (5)
12:52 (8)
8:47 (11)
19:29 (5)
6:37 (4)
23:04 (5)
3:35 (6)
30:47 (3)
7:43 (4)
32:26 (1)
1:39 (2)
34:20 (1)
1:54 (5)
37:21 (1)
3:01 (2)
38:51 (1)
1:30 (7)
40:36 (1)
1:45 (15)
41:01 (1)
25 (5)
41:01  Eva Reeni
2   Eeva Tanska
Rastihaukat
4:09 (6)
11:45 (4)
7:36 (5)
18:27 (3)
6:42 (5)
22:03 (2)
3:36 (7)
30:35 (2)
8:32 (8)
32:33 (2)
1:58 (9)
34:58 (2)
2:25 (14)
38:03 (2)
3:05 (6)
39:35 (2)
1:32 (8)
41:08 (2)
1:33 (6)
41:34 (2)
26 (7)
41:35  Eeva Tanska
3   Salme Åsten
OK Raseborg
5:03 (22)
12:44 (7)
7:41 (6)
20:42 (7)
7:58 (16)
23:56 (6)
3:14 (3)
32:04 (5)
8:08 (7)
33:54 (3)
1:50 (6)
36:24 (3)
2:30 (17)
41:01 (3)
4:37 (21)
42:38 (3)
1:37 (13)
44:28 (3)
1:50 (21)
44:54 (3)
26 (7)
44:54  Salme Åsten
4   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:09 (6)
14:15 (16)
10:06 (18)
22:14 (12)
7:59 (17)
26:27 (10)
4:13 (14)
35:05 (11)
8:38 (11)
36:55 (7)
1:50 (6)
38:58 (7)
2:03 (7)
42:09 (6)
3:11 (7)
43:34 (4)
1:25 (4)
44:55 (4)
1:21 (1)
45:19 (4)
24 (2)
45:19  Tuulikki Karvinen
5   Rose-Marie Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:20 (9)
13:43 (12)
9:23 (15)
21:19 (9)
7:36 (13)
26:07 (8)
4:48 (23)
33:34 (7)
7:27 (2)
35:22 (4)
1:48 (5)
38:29 (5)
3:07 (23)
41:45 (4)
3:16 (10)
43:37 (5)
1:52 (23)
45:07 (5)
1:30 (4)
45:31 (5)
24 (2)
45:32  Rose-Marie Etholen
6   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
4:42 (16)
14:07 (14)
9:25 (16)
20:52 (8)
6:45 (7)
27:12 (12)
6:20 (31)
34:15 (10)
7:03 (1)
37:13 (9)
2:58 (20)
39:07 (9)
1:54 (5)
42:10 (7)
3:03 (4)
43:42 (6)
1:32 (8)
45:11 (6)
1:29 (3)
45:39 (6)
28 (15)
45:38  Kaarina Rahkasuo
7   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
5:13 (27)
13:44 (13)
8:31 (9)
23:36 (14)
9:52 (27)
27:08 (11)
3:32 (4)
35:14 (12)
8:06 (6)
36:44 (6)
1:30 (1)
38:59 (8)
2:15 (10)
42:02 (5)
3:03 (4)
44:32 (7)
2:30 (34)
46:04 (7)
1:32 (5)
46:33 (7)
29 (22)
46:34  Raija Ryytty
8   Helena Mannervesi
Paimion Rasti
4:36 (14)
11:10 (2)
6:34 (1)
18:01 (1)
6:51 (8)
22:06 (4)
4:05 (12)
31:50 (4)
9:44 (22)
35:47 (5)
3:57 (30)
37:39 (4)
1:52 (4)
42:38 (8)
4:59 (25)
44:59 (8)
2:21 (32)
46:45 (8)
1:46 (17)
47:10 (8)
25 (5)
47:10  Helena Mannervesi
9   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:48 (1)
10:39 (1)
6:51 (2)
18:14 (2)
7:35 (12)
21:26 (1)
3:12 (2)
33:36 (8)
12:10 (29)
37:25 (11)
3:49 (28)
39:42 (10)
2:17 (12)
43:31 (9)
3:49 (13)
45:06 (9)
1:35 (11)
46:55 (9)
1:49 (18)
47:23 (9)
28 (15)
47:24  Seija Hurskainen
10   Rauni Muikku
Navi
4:35 (13)
12:18 (6)
7:43 (8)
19:30 (6)
7:12 (10)
24:19 (7)
4:49 (24)
33:04 (6)
8:45 (13)
37:18 (10)
4:14 (34)
44:21 (11)
7:03 (37)
47:33 (10)
3:12 (9)
49:13 (10)
1:40 (16)
50:51 (10)
1:38 (12)
51:17 (10)
26 (7)
51:17  Rauni Muikku
11   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
5:38 (34)
12:53 (9)
7:15 (4)
19:03 (4)
6:10 (1)
22:04 (3)
3:01 (1)
29:32 (1)
7:28 (3)
41:58 (13)
12:26 (38)
45:34 (13)
3:36 (26)
48:35 (11)
3:01 (2)
50:45 (11)
2:10 (30)
52:22 (11)
1:37 (11)
52:45 (11)
23 (1)
52:44  Raija Nurmi
12   Tuula Kemppi
MS Parma
4:38 (15)
11:33 (3)
6:55 (3)
24:28 (17)
12:55 (36)
28:43 (15)
4:15 (17)
37:51 (14)
9:08 (17)
40:19 (12)
2:28 (16)
46:23 (14)
6:04 (35)
50:15 (12)
3:52 (14)
51:59 (12)
1:44 (18)
53:38 (12)
1:39 (13)
54:06 (12)
28 (15)
54:08  Tuula Kemppi
13   Eija Judin
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (2)
18:11 (31)
14:21 (34)
24:42 (19)
6:31 (3)
33:52 (30)
9:10 (39)
42:50 (25)
8:58 (14)
44:48 (20)
1:58 (9)
47:16 (15)
2:28 (16)
50:55 (13)
3:39 (12)
52:33 (13)
1:38 (15)
54:00 (13)
1:27 (2)
54:27 (13)
27 (13)
54:26  Eija Judin
14   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:20 (9)
21:58 (33)
17:38 (36)
30:10 (32)
8:12 (18)
33:42 (29)
3:32 (4)
42:48 (24)
9:06 (16)
44:51 (21)
2:03 (12)
47:21 (17)
2:30 (17)
51:35 (15)
4:14 (20)
53:30 (14)
1:55 (25)
55:05 (14)
1:35 (9)
55:33 (14)
28 (15)
55:33  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
15   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
5:29 (31)
15:27 (18)
9:58 (17)
22:09 (11)
6:42 (5)
26:11 (9)
4:02 (10)
34:03 (9)
7:52 (5)
37:04 (8)
3:01 (21)
38:53 (6)
1:49 (2)
52:47 (18)
13:54 (38)
54:14 (16)
1:27 (6)
55:49 (15)
1:35 (9)
56:13 (15)
24 (2)
56:12  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
16   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
4:11 (8)
11:53 (5)
7:42 (7)
23:47 (15)
11:54 (35)
27:50 (13)
4:03 (11)
41:52 (19)
14:02 (36)
43:36 (17)
1:44 (3)
47:20 (16)
3:44 (27)
51:22 (14)
4:02 (16)
54:28 (17)
3:06 (37)
56:02 (16)
1:34 (8)
56:28 (16)
26 (7)
56:30  Anneli Vilppola
17   Mona Backman
IK Falken
5:22 (30)
14:09 (15)
8:47 (11)
23:47 (15)
9:38 (25)
28:58 (17)
5:11 (25)
37:38 (13)
8:40 (12)
46:31 (24)
8:53 (37)
48:57 (22)
2:26 (15)
52:19 (17)
3:22 (11)
53:54 (15)
1:35 (11)
56:04 (17)
2:10 (36)
56:30 (17)
26 (7)
56:31  Mona Backman
18   Seija Piiparinen
Rastikarhut
4:45 (17)
16:43 (26)
11:58 (25)
25:20 (23)
8:37 (21)
29:52 (20)
4:32 (22)
42:27 (22)
12:35 (32)
45:18 (22)
2:51 (18)
48:12 (20)
2:54 (22)
52:16 (16)
4:04 (17)
54:29 (18)
2:13 (31)
56:26 (18)
1:57 (27)
56:55 (18)
29 (22)
56:56  Seija Piiparinen
19   Riitta Mattila
Rastikarhut
4:30 (11)
13:40 (11)
9:10 (13)
23:12 (13)
9:32 (24)
28:52 (16)
5:40 (27)
42:01 (20)
13:09 (34)
44:32 (18)
2:31 (17)
48:51 (21)
4:19 (29)
52:50 (19)
3:59 (15)
54:37 (19)
1:47 (20)
56:36 (19)
1:59 (29)
57:05 (19)
29 (22)
57:07  Riitta Mattila
20   Anni Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
5:06 (23)
16:16 (23)
11:10 (24)
24:58 (21)
8:42 (22)
29:29 (19)
4:31 (21)
38:55 (15)
9:26 (18)
42:38 (14)
3:43 (26)
48:10 (19)
5:32 (33)
52:53 (20)
4:43 (23)
54:46 (20)
1:53 (24)
56:47 (20)
2:01 (30)
57:15 (20)
28 (15)
57:15  Anni Helppolainen
21   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
5:19 (29)
17:47 (29)
12:28 (27)
26:57 (29)
9:10 (23)
31:21 (24)
4:24 (19)
42:28 (23)
11:07 (25)
45:34 (23)
3:06 (22)
48:05 (18)
2:31 (19)
53:38 (21)
5:33 (28)
56:28 (21)
2:50 (35)
58:30 (21)
2:02 (32)
59:00 (21)
30 (25)
59:01  Ritva Mikkonen
22   Marke Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:01 (4)
16:33 (25)
12:32 (28)
26:55 (28)
10:22 (31)
31:01 (23)
4:06 (13)
45:30 (30)
14:29 (37)
47:14 (27)
1:44 (3)
49:03 (23)
1:49 (2)
55:33 (22)
6:30 (31)
56:58 (22)
1:25 (4)
58:48 (22)
1:50 (21)
59:14 (22)
26 (7)
59:15  Marke Jalkanen
23   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
5:07 (24)
16:03 (21)
10:56 (22)
25:56 (26)
9:53 (28)
31:21 (24)
5:25 (26)
47:07 (34)
15:46 (38)
49:04 (30)
1:57 (8)
51:36 (28)
2:32 (20)
55:44 (23)
4:08 (19)
57:35 (23)
1:51 (21)
59:36 (23)
2:01 (30)
1:00:13 (23)
37 (38)
1:00:14  Tuula Ohramaa
24   Tuula Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
4:34 (12)
17:06 (28)
12:32 (28)
25:02 (22)
7:56 (15)
32:32 (27)
7:30 (35)
44:56 (29)
12:24 (30)
47:07 (26)
2:11 (13)
49:15 (24)
2:08 (9)
56:56 (24)
7:41 (33)
58:41 (24)
1:45 (19)
1:00:38 (24)
1:57 (27)
1:01:09 (24)
31 (29)
1:01:10  Tuula Kaasalainen
25   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
3:59 (3)
17:50 (30)
13:51 (32)
24:57 (20)
7:07 (9)
29:14 (18)
4:17 (18)
42:04 (21)
12:50 (33)
46:38 (25)
4:34 (35)
51:33 (27)
4:55 (32)
57:53 (28)
6:20 (30)
58:55 (25)
1:02 (1)
1:00:44 (25)
1:49 (18)
1:01:15 (25)
31 (29)
1:01:15  Pirkko Eskola
26   Paula Hiiri
Hauhon Sisu
5:35 (33)
16:06 (22)
10:31 (21)
26:49 (27)
10:43 (32)
33:03 (28)
6:14 (30)
44:52 (28)
11:49 (28)
48:17 (29)
3:25 (24)
51:07 (26)
2:50 (21)
57:43 (27)
6:36 (32)
59:34 (27)
1:51 (21)
1:01:28 (26)
1:54 (25)
1:01:59 (26)
31 (29)
1:01:59  Paula Hiiri
27   Tuula Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:14 (28)
15:33 (19)
10:19 (20)
25:29 (24)
9:56 (29)
31:24 (26)
5:55 (28)
41:04 (18)
9:40 (19)
44:41 (19)
3:37 (25)
49:25 (25)
4:44 (31)
57:37 (25)
8:12 (35)
59:32 (26)
1:55 (25)
1:01:36 (27)
2:04 (33)
1:02:04 (27)
28 (15)
1:02:05  Tuula Varis
28   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
4:45 (17)
18:33 (32)
13:48 (31)
27:08 (30)
8:35 (20)
30:56 (22)
3:48 (8)
40:01 (17)
9:05 (15)
43:13 (16)
3:12 (23)
44:49 (12)
1:36 (1)
58:50 (30)
14:01 (39)
1:00:12 (29)
1:22 (3)
1:01:51 (28)
1:39 (13)
1:02:18 (28)
27 (13)
1:02:18  Paula Ketola
29   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:53 (20)
16:55 (27)
12:02 (26)
33:53 (35)
16:58 (39)
38:06 (35)
4:13 (14)
46:41 (32)
8:35 (9)
50:47 (33)
4:06 (32)
56:29 (33)
5:42 (34)
59:23 (31)
2:54 (1)
1:00:43 (30)
1:20 (2)
1:02:16 (29)
1:33 (6)
1:02:48 (29)
32 (32)
1:02:48  Juulia Salmela
30   Marja Kaarnijärvi
Kangasala SK
5:07 (24)
16:16 (23)
11:09 (23)
29:36 (31)
13:20 (37)
37:30 (34)
7:54 (37)
47:25 (35)
9:55 (23)
49:36 (31)
2:11 (13)
51:53 (29)
2:17 (12)
58:04 (29)
6:11 (29)
1:00:08 (28)
2:04 (28)
1:02:25 (30)
2:17 (37)
1:03:00 (30)
35 (36)
1:03:01  Marja Kaarnijärvi
31   Anja Wilen
Koo-Vee
4:52 (19)
13:38 (10)
8:46 (10)
21:30 (10)
7:52 (14)
28:17 (14)
6:47 (32)
39:02 (16)
10:45 (24)
42:53 (15)
3:51 (29)
54:29 (32)
11:36 (38)
57:40 (26)
3:11 (7)
1:00:44 (31)
3:04 (36)
1:02:33 (31)
1:49 (18)
1:03:05 (31)
32 (32)
1:03:05  Anja Wilen
32   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
4:54 (21)
25:07 (37)
20:13 (37)
32:41 (34)
7:34 (11)
36:54 (33)
4:13 (14)
46:36 (31)
9:42 (21)
50:35 (32)
3:59 (31)
56:47 (34)
6:12 (36)
1:01:51 (33)
5:04 (26)
1:03:25 (32)
1:34 (10)
1:05:10 (32)
1:45 (15)
1:05:40 (32)
30 (25)
1:05:41  Leena Paatero
33   Anna-Liisa Hankonen
Iisu
5:31 (32)
15:42 (20)
10:11 (19)
25:40 (25)
9:58 (30)
34:21 (31)
8:41 (38)
44:02 (27)
9:41 (20)
47:45 (28)
3:43 (26)
52:18 (30)
4:33 (30)
1:01:28 (32)
9:10 (36)
1:03:29 (33)
2:01 (27)
1:05:19 (33)
1:50 (21)
1:05:49 (33)
30 (25)
1:05:49  Anna-Liisa Hankonen
34   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio
Turun Suunnistajat
5:41 (35)
14:57 (17)
9:16 (14)
24:38 (18)
9:41 (26)
30:43 (21)
6:05 (29)
46:41 (32)
15:58 (39)
50:49 (34)
4:08 (33)
54:22 (31)
3:33 (25)
1:04:38 (34)
10:16 (37)
1:06:45 (34)
2:07 (29)
1:09:40 (34)
2:55 (39)
1:10:19 (34)
39 (39)
1:10:20  Pirkko-Liisa Kontio
35   Tuulikki Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:35 (39)
23:36 (35)
13:01 (30)
34:35 (36)
10:59 (34)
42:26 (36)
7:51 (36)
53:47 (36)
11:21 (27)
56:42 (36)
2:55 (19)
59:50 (35)
3:08 (24)
1:04:40 (35)
4:50 (24)
1:09:14 (35)
4:34 (39)
1:11:19 (35)
2:05 (34)
1:11:49 (35)
30 (25)
1:11:50  Tuulikki Liuha
36   Riitta Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
6:30 (37)
28:44 (38)
22:14 (38)
37:15 (38)
8:31 (19)
44:42 (38)
7:27 (34)
57:14 (37)
12:32 (31)
59:30 (37)
2:16 (15)
1:01:34 (36)
2:04 (8)
1:09:22 (36)
7:48 (34)
1:10:59 (36)
1:37 (13)
1:13:05 (36)
2:06 (35)
1:13:39 (36)
34 (35)
1:13:41  Riitta Kokkonen
37   Ulla Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:10 (26)
35:18 (39)
30:08 (39)
46:08 (39)
10:50 (33)
50:09 (39)
4:01 (9)
1:01:16 (39)
11:07 (25)
1:03:17 (38)
2:01 (11)
1:07:03 (37)
3:46 (28)
1:11:10 (37)
4:07 (18)
1:13:37 (37)
2:27 (33)
1:16:06 (37)
2:29 (38)
1:16:41 (37)
35 (36)
1:16:43  Ulla Ahonen
38   Marjatta Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
10:24 (38)
24:27 (36)
14:03 (33)
30:46 (33)
6:19 (2)
35:11 (32)
4:25 (20)
43:46 (26)
8:35 (9)
51:27 (35)
7:41 (36)
1:08:58 (38)
17:31 (39)
1:13:36 (38)
4:38 (22)
1:15:18 (38)
1:42 (17)
1:17:09 (38)
1:51 (24)
1:17:37 (38)
28 (15)
1:17:37  Marjatta Mäkelä
39   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
5:50 (36)
22:35 (34)
16:45 (35)
36:44 (37)
14:09 (38)
43:51 (37)
7:07 (33)
57:39 (38)
13:48 (35)
1:11:52 (39)
14:13 (39)
1:14:07 (39)
2:15 (10)
1:19:36 (39)
5:29 (27)
1:23:45 (39)
4:09 (38)
1:25:40 (39)
1:55 (26)
1:26:13 (39)
33 (34)
1:26:14  Kirsti Kuutti
   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
4:28
16:20
11:52
24:08
7:48
27:56
3:48
1:01:15
33:19
1:07:41
6:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:24
-
1:17:07
43
keskeytti  Anneli Mattila
   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:01
38:56
32:55
50:25
11:29
-
-
1:13:43
-
1:17:04
3:21
1:19:30
2:26
1:23:59
4:29
1:27:23
3:24
1:30:13
2:50
1:30:50
37
keskeytti  Kaarina Isoherranen
   Tarja Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:55
28:27
20:32
39:33
11:06
45:06
5:33
1:04:12
19:06
-
-
1:11:50
-
1:17:08
5:18
1:18:55
1:47
1:21:03
2:08
1:21:35
32
hylätty  Tarja Rantala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English