SM-pitkä matka R2 finaalit, 2.-3.9.2006, Epilän Esa

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
3:54 (3)
13:15 (2)
9:21 (2)
15:10 (2)
1:55 (18)
25:03 (2)
9:53 (4)
30:54 (2)
5:51 (3)
35:40 (1)
4:46 (1)
39:14 (1)
3:34 (6)
41:23 (1)
2:09 (15)
44:25 (1)
3:02 (33)
45:51 (1)
1:26 (34)
46:15 (1)
24 (7)
46:16  Kalle Leppänen
2   Pentti Hänninen
Mikkelin Vauhti
3:22 (1)
14:35 (4)
11:13 (13)
16:14 (3)
1:39 (7)
28:33 (8)
12:19 (28)
33:29 (3)
4:56 (1)
40:08 (4)
6:39 (18)
43:36 (3)
3:28 (4)
45:48 (3)
2:12 (21)
47:09 (2)
1:21 (4)
48:11 (2)
1:02 (6)
48:34 (2)
23 (5)
48:33  Pentti Hänninen
3   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
3:55 (4)
16:14 (15)
12:19 (18)
18:09 (12)
1:55 (18)
28:01 (7)
9:52 (3)
34:00 (5)
5:59 (10)
38:52 (2)
4:52 (2)
42:22 (2)
3:30 (5)
44:29 (2)
2:07 (13)
47:28 (3)
2:59 (32)
48:55 (3)
1:27 (38)
49:19 (3)
24 (7)
49:19  Valto Puustinen
4   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:41 (2)
12:28 (1)
8:47 (1)
14:02 (1)
1:34 (2)
23:33 (1)
9:31 (1)
29:36 (1)
6:03 (11)
40:18 (5)
10:42 (41)
44:28 (4)
4:10 (10)
46:37 (4)
2:09 (15)
50:07 (4)
3:30 (37)
51:04 (4)
57 (1)
51:30 (4)
26 (12)
51:30  Paavo Moisio
5   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:04 (13)
14:25 (3)
10:21 (5)
16:32 (5)
2:07 (31)
27:45 (4)
11:13 (18)
36:48 (11)
9:03 (42)
43:13 (9)
6:25 (11)
46:33 (7)
3:20 (2)
48:54 (8)
2:21 (32)
50:17 (5)
1:23 (5)
51:16 (5)
59 (3)
51:43 (5)
27 (18)
51:42  Tapio Patana
6   Mauri Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
4:20 (21)
19:02 (23)
14:42 (27)
21:09 (22)
2:07 (31)
31:05 (14)
9:56 (6)
37:01 (12)
5:56 (6)
41:58 (6)
4:57 (3)
45:15 (6)
3:17 (1)
47:26 (6)
2:11 (18)
50:22 (6)
2:56 (31)
51:50 (6)
1:28 (39)
52:13 (6)
23 (5)
52:14  Mauri Aho
7   Matti Laavainen
MS Parma
4:02 (9)
14:38 (5)
10:36 (8)
16:42 (7)
2:04 (28)
27:54 (5)
11:12 (17)
33:51 (4)
5:57 (7)
39:57 (3)
6:06 (8)
44:49 (5)
4:52 (24)
47:00 (5)
2:11 (18)
50:29 (7)
3:29 (36)
52:02 (7)
1:33 (45)
52:27 (7)
25 (11)
52:27  Matti Laavainen
8   Heimo Mikkola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:09 (15)
17:52 (21)
13:43 (23)
19:30 (19)
1:38 (6)
29:46 (12)
10:16 (7)
35:44 (9)
5:58 (9)
42:20 (7)
6:36 (16)
46:54 (8)
4:34 (17)
48:47 (7)
1:53 (3)
51:20 (8)
2:33 (26)
52:39 (8)
1:19 (28)
53:03 (8)
24 (7)
53:02  Heimo Mikkola
9   Erik Pahlman
Pargas IF
6:24 (46)
16:49 (16)
10:25 (6)
18:42 (15)
1:53 (14)
31:28 (16)
12:46 (31)
37:55 (14)
6:27 (17)
45:44 (13)
7:49 (25)
50:26 (11)
4:42 (19)
52:32 (11)
2:06 (11)
53:42 (10)
1:10 (2)
54:48 (9)
1:06 (13)
55:14 (9)
26 (12)
55:16  Erik Pahlman
10   Ilmari Kaunisto
Kuoreveden Kärki
3:56 (5)
22:29 (34)
18:33 (37)
24:06 (32)
1:37 (4)
34:00 (20)
9:54 (5)
39:52 (17)
5:52 (5)
44:58 (12)
5:06 (4)
48:23 (10)
3:25 (3)
50:35 (10)
2:12 (21)
53:30 (9)
2:55 (30)
54:56 (10)
1:26 (34)
55:24 (10)
28 (23)
55:24  Ilmari Kaunisto
11   Aimo Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
3:59 (7)
17:19 (19)
13:20 (22)
19:30 (19)
2:11 (33)
29:08 (10)
9:38 (2)
34:46 (7)
5:38 (2)
43:58 (10)
9:12 (33)
47:45 (9)
3:47 (8)
49:36 (9)
1:51 (2)
54:09 (11)
4:33 (46)
55:07 (11)
58 (2)
55:29 (11)
22 (1)
55:30  Aimo Rantio
12   Raimo Reunanen
Vakka-Rasti
4:11 (16)
19:20 (25)
15:09 (29)
20:55 (21)
1:35 (3)
31:46 (17)
10:51 (11)
38:18 (15)
6:32 (22)
44:46 (11)
6:28 (13)
50:30 (12)
5:44 (31)
52:49 (12)
2:19 (30)
55:18 (12)
2:29 (25)
56:26 (12)
1:08 (18)
56:52 (12)
26 (12)
56:53  Raimo Reunanen
13   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:34 (29)
16:02 (13)
11:28 (15)
17:58 (11)
1:56 (22)
29:28 (11)
11:30 (22)
36:02 (10)
6:34 (24)
46:22 (15)
10:20 (39)
52:52 (15)
6:30 (34)
55:30 (15)
2:38 (38)
58:11 (13)
2:41 (28)
59:41 (13)
1:30 (41)
1:00:12 (13)
31 (35)
1:00:14  Eero Kakkola
14   Lars Nynäs
IF Brahe
5:18 (40)
14:51 (7)
9:33 (3)
16:31 (4)
1:40 (9)
27:54 (5)
11:23 (21)
34:10 (6)
6:16 (15)
42:29 (8)
8:19 (28)
50:52 (13)
8:23 (42)
52:54 (13)
2:02 (8)
58:41 (14)
5:47 (49)
59:42 (14)
1:01 (5)
1:00:16 (14)
34 (46)
1:00:16  Lars Nynäs
15   Taisto Moilanen
Koo-Vee
5:35 (41)
15:16 (11)
9:41 (4)
18:13 (13)
2:57 (45)
39:04 (35)
20:51 (47)
44:55 (29)
5:51 (3)
50:47 (21)
5:52 (7)
55:05 (17)
4:18 (14)
57:31 (17)
2:26 (34)
59:07 (16)
1:36 (16)
1:00:14 (15)
1:07 (14)
1:00:44 (15)
30 (31)
1:00:44  Taisto Moilanen
16   Alf Barkar
IK Falken
4:32 (27)
22:53 (35)
18:21 (36)
24:47 (34)
1:54 (16)
37:33 (31)
12:46 (31)
44:01 (25)
6:28 (20)
51:51 (23)
7:50 (26)
56:30 (18)
4:39 (18)
58:28 (18)
1:58 (6)
59:35 (17)
1:07 (1)
1:00:47 (16)
1:12 (23)
1:01:14 (16)
27 (18)
1:01:13  Alf Barkar
17   Martti Virtakoivu
Nastolan Terä
4:02 (9)
21:04 (28)
17:02 (33)
23:01 (28)
1:57 (24)
33:27 (19)
10:26 (9)
39:56 (18)
6:29 (21)
47:34 (17)
7:38 (23)
52:29 (14)
4:55 (26)
54:48 (14)
2:19 (30)
59:03 (15)
4:15 (44)
1:00:56 (17)
1:53 (47)
1:01:18 (17)
22 (1)
1:01:18  Martti Virtakoivu
18   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:02 (9)
14:46 (6)
10:44 (10)
16:41 (6)
1:55 (18)
27:01 (3)
10:20 (8)
38:32 (16)
11:31 (45)
48:09 (18)
9:37 (38)
54:16 (16)
6:07 (33)
56:14 (16)
1:58 (6)
1:00:07 (18)
3:53 (43)
1:01:16 (18)
1:09 (19)
1:01:47 (18)
31 (35)
1:01:46  Esko Ranta
19   Stig Danielsson
OK Raseborg
11:32 (48)
22:12 (32)
10:40 (9)
24:02 (31)
1:50 (12)
38:16 (34)
14:14 (37)
44:29 (28)
6:13 (14)
51:51 (23)
7:22 (22)
57:06 (20)
5:15 (29)
59:00 (19)
1:54 (4)
1:00:37 (19)
1:37 (17)
1:01:41 (19)
1:04 (10)
1:02:05 (19)
24 (7)
1:02:06  Stig Danielsson
20   Antti Laine
MS Parma
4:18 (19)
17:02 (18)
12:44 (20)
18:55 (17)
1:53 (14)
29:59 (13)
11:04 (16)
37:38 (13)
7:39 (35)
46:17 (14)
8:39 (31)
57:27 (22)
11:10 (46)
59:38 (21)
2:11 (18)
1:01:05 (20)
1:27 (6)
1:02:29 (20)
1:24 (32)
1:02:55 (20)
26 (12)
1:02:56  Antti Laine
21   Markku Teräsmaa
Kangasala SK
4:16 (18)
15:29 (12)
11:13 (13)
17:23 (9)
1:54 (16)
28:40 (9)
11:17 (20)
35:27 (8)
6:47 (30)
46:39 (16)
11:12 (43)
57:24 (21)
10:45 (45)
1:00:04 (22)
2:40 (42)
1:01:38 (21)
1:34 (11)
1:02:45 (21)
1:07 (14)
1:03:17 (21)
32 (39)
1:03:15  Markku Teräsmaa
22   Jaakko Lammensalo
Hiisirasti
4:08 (14)
23:26 (37)
19:18 (41)
25:44 (37)
2:18 (37)
36:47 (27)
11:03 (15)
42:44 (21)
5:57 (7)
52:02 (26)
9:18 (35)
56:47 (19)
4:45 (21)
59:01 (20)
2:14 (25)
1:02:46 (22)
3:45 (41)
1:03:58 (22)
1:12 (23)
1:04:24 (22)
26 (12)
1:04:25  Jaakko Lammensalo
23   Jukka Siivonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:50 (36)
27:59 (41)
23:09 (42)
31:58 (43)
3:59 (49)
42:42 (41)
10:44 (10)
51:45 (38)
9:03 (42)
58:06 (32)
6:21 (10)
1:01:49 (28)
3:43 (7)
1:03:57 (26)
2:08 (14)
1:05:15 (24)
1:18 (3)
1:06:15 (23)
1:00 (4)
1:06:43 (23)
28 (23)
1:06:42  Jukka Siivonen
24   Lasse Mäkinen
Espoon Suunta
4:40 (32)
15:07 (8)
10:27 (7)
17:42 (10)
2:35 (41)
37:30 (29)
19:48 (46)
44:16 (27)
6:46 (29)
55:21 (28)
11:05 (42)
59:44 (23)
4:23 (15)
1:01:56 (23)
2:12 (21)
1:05:12 (23)
3:16 (35)
1:06:21 (24)
1:09 (19)
1:06:53 (24)
32 (39)
1:06:52  Lasse Mäkinen
25   Mikko Heikkilä
MS Parma
3:56 (5)
31:20 (44)
27:24 (46)
33:37 (44)
2:17 (36)
44:50 (42)
11:13 (18)
51:17 (37)
6:27 (17)
58:11 (33)
6:54 (19)
1:02:58 (30)
4:47 (23)
1:05:12 (30)
2:14 (25)
1:06:46 (26)
1:34 (11)
1:08:11 (25)
1:25 (33)
1:08:44 (25)
33 (42)
1:08:43  Mikko Heikkilä
26   Aarne Kettunen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:22 (22)
23:08 (36)
18:46 (39)
25:12 (35)
2:04 (28)
39:57 (36)
14:45 (41)
46:33 (31)
6:36 (25)
55:48 (29)
9:15 (34)
1:02:22 (29)
6:34 (35)
1:05:04 (29)
2:42 (43)
1:07:07 (27)
2:03 (22)
1:08:19 (26)
1:12 (23)
1:08:52 (26)
33 (42)
1:08:53  Aarne Kettunen
27   Pentti Heino
Rastikarhut
4:40 (32)
23:41 (38)
19:01 (40)
26:00 (38)
2:19 (39)
42:11 (40)
16:11 (43)
49:36 (33)
7:25 (33)
55:11 (27)
5:35 (5)
1:01:48 (27)
6:37 (36)
1:03:54 (25)
2:06 (11)
1:06:45 (25)
2:51 (29)
1:08:41 (27)
1:56 (48)
1:09:08 (27)
27 (18)
1:09:09  Pentti Heino
28   Matti Saarentalo
Espoon Suunta
4:26 (25)
15:12 (10)
10:46 (11)
22:23 (25)
7:11 (50)
34:55 (22)
12:32 (30)
41:22 (20)
6:27 (17)
59:36 (37)
18:14 (49)
1:03:51 (33)
4:15 (13)
1:06:04 (32)
2:13 (24)
1:07:38 (29)
1:34 (11)
1:08:45 (29)
1:07 (14)
1:09:13 (28)
28 (23)
1:09:13  Matti Saarentalo
29   Pentti Vuorinen
Suunta Jurva
4:25 (24)
21:04 (28)
16:39 (32)
22:37 (27)
1:33 (1)
37:02 (28)
14:25 (39)
43:14 (24)
6:12 (13)
51:33 (22)
8:19 (28)
59:55 (24)
8:22 (41)
1:01:59 (24)
2:04 (10)
1:07:38 (29)
5:39 (48)
1:08:43 (28)
1:05 (11)
1:09:16 (29)
33 (42)
1:09:16  Pentti Vuorinen
30   Olavi Kestilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:42 (34)
17:24 (20)
12:42 (19)
19:03 (18)
1:39 (7)
42:04 (39)
23:01 (48)
50:53 (36)
8:49 (41)
57:25 (31)
6:32 (14)
1:04:43 (34)
7:18 (40)
1:06:17 (33)
1:34 (1)
1:08:15 (31)
1:58 (21)
1:09:41 (30)
1:26 (34)
1:10:03 (30)
22 (1)
1:10:04  Olavi Kestilä
31   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
4:56 (38)
22:12 (32)
17:16 (34)
25:17 (36)
3:05 (47)
37:41 (32)
12:24 (29)
45:29 (30)
7:48 (36)
51:54 (25)
6:25 (11)
1:01:22 (26)
9:28 (43)
1:04:17 (28)
2:55 (48)
1:07:28 (28)
3:11 (34)
1:10:28 (31)
3:00 (50)
1:10:55 (31)
27 (18)
1:10:56  Eero Helariutta
32   Pauli Piiroinen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:38 (31)
19:13 (24)
14:35 (26)
21:19 (23)
2:06 (30)
33:23 (18)
12:04 (26)
40:56 (19)
7:33 (34)
58:20 (34)
17:24 (48)
1:03:13 (31)
4:53 (25)
1:05:51 (31)
2:38 (38)
1:09:25 (33)
3:34 (38)
1:10:35 (33)
1:10 (21)
1:11:03 (32)
28 (23)
1:11:03  Pauli Piiroinen
33   Raimo Erkkilä
Suosmeren Salpa
4:48 (35)
18:44 (22)
13:56 (24)
21:57 (24)
3:13 (48)
34:44 (21)
12:47 (33)
43:01 (23)
8:17 (39)
49:39 (20)
6:38 (17)
1:01:20 (25)
11:41 (47)
1:04:09 (27)
2:49 (46)
1:09:06 (32)
4:57 (47)
1:10:34 (32)
1:28 (39)
1:11:04 (33)
30 (31)
1:11:04  Raimo Erkkilä
34   Jorma Nissi
Maarian Mahti
5:59 (45)
24:35 (39)
18:36 (38)
26:30 (39)
1:55 (18)
37:31 (30)
11:01 (14)
44:14 (26)
6:43 (28)
58:28 (35)
14:14 (46)
1:05:36 (36)
7:08 (38)
1:08:14 (35)
2:38 (38)
1:09:49 (34)
1:35 (14)
1:10:51 (34)
1:02 (6)
1:11:21 (34)
30 (31)
1:11:22  Jorma Nissi
35   Pentti Riipinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:59 (39)
16:49 (16)
11:50 (17)
18:49 (16)
2:00 (25)
35:50 (24)
17:01 (44)
52:42 (40)
16:52 (47)
1:02:01 (40)
9:19 (36)
1:06:33 (37)
4:32 (16)
1:09:09 (36)
2:36 (37)
1:10:39 (36)
1:30 (7)
1:11:42 (35)
1:03 (8)
1:12:08 (35)
26 (12)
1:12:08  Pentti Riipinen
36   Jukka Syrjänen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:50 (36)
19:23 (26)
14:33 (25)
22:25 (26)
3:02 (46)
36:19 (25)
13:54 (36)
50:36 (35)
14:17 (46)
59:46 (38)
9:10 (32)
1:05:14 (35)
5:28 (30)
1:08:02 (34)
2:48 (45)
1:10:16 (35)
2:14 (23)
1:11:42 (35)
1:26 (34)
1:12:11 (36)
29 (29)
1:12:10  Jukka Syrjänen
37   Pentti Ljungqvist
Pargas IF
4:33 (28)
16:08 (14)
11:35 (16)
18:26 (14)
2:18 (37)
31:27 (15)
13:01 (35)
52:33 (39)
21:06 (49)
1:01:00 (39)
8:27 (30)
1:08:12 (38)
7:12 (39)
1:10:33 (37)
2:21 (32)
1:12:22 (37)
1:49 (20)
1:13:41 (37)
1:19 (28)
1:14:16 (37)
35 (47)
1:14:16  Pentti Ljungqvist
38   Mauri Ylikoski
Suunta-Sepot
4:19 (20)
29:11 (43)
24:52 (44)
30:48 (42)
1:37 (4)
41:44 (37)
10:56 (12)
48:10 (32)
6:26 (16)
58:47 (36)
10:37 (40)
1:09:07 (41)
10:20 (44)
1:11:21 (40)
2:14 (25)
1:12:51 (38)
1:30 (7)
1:14:21 (38)
1:30 (41)
1:14:49 (38)
28 (23)
1:14:51  Mauri Ylikoski
39   Olavi Huhtala
Hiisirasti
17:47 (50)
33:37 (46)
15:50 (30)
35:50 (46)
2:13 (34)
50:41 (46)
14:51 (42)
57:20 (44)
6:39 (26)
1:04:17 (42)
6:57 (20)
1:09:02 (40)
4:45 (21)
1:11:19 (39)
2:17 (29)
1:12:54 (39)
1:35 (14)
1:14:24 (39)
1:30 (41)
1:14:56 (39)
32 (39)
1:14:55  Olavi Huhtala
40   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:13 (17)
28:25 (42)
24:12 (43)
30:14 (41)
1:49 (11)
41:47 (38)
11:33 (23)
49:38 (34)
7:51 (37)
56:49 (30)
7:11 (21)
1:03:48 (32)
6:59 (37)
1:11:37 (41)
7:49 (50)
1:13:09 (40)
1:32 (9)
1:14:31 (40)
1:22 (31)
1:15:08 (40)
37 (50)
1:15:07  Keijo Ruokonen
41   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:45 (43)
34:53 (47)
29:08 (47)
36:39 (47)
1:46 (10)
49:32 (45)
12:53 (34)
56:53 (43)
7:21 (32)
1:04:40 (43)
7:47 (24)
1:08:53 (39)
4:13 (11)
1:10:47 (38)
1:54 (4)
1:14:28 (41)
3:41 (39)
1:15:35 (41)
1:07 (14)
1:16:04 (41)
29 (29)
1:16:06  Eino Jokinen
42   Vilho Kesti
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
14:54 (49)
27:53 (40)
12:59 (21)
30:08 (40)
2:15 (35)
49:20 (44)
19:12 (45)
57:33 (45)
8:13 (38)
1:04:05 (41)
6:32 (14)
1:09:52 (42)
5:47 (32)
1:12:01 (42)
2:09 (15)
1:15:43 (43)
3:42 (40)
1:16:46 (42)
1:03 (8)
1:17:21 (42)
35 (47)
1:17:20  Vilho Kesti
43   Jaakko Mattero
SK Vuoksi
4:28 (26)
38:02 (48)
33:34 (48)
39:58 (48)
1:56 (22)
52:13 (47)
12:15 (27)
59:20 (46)
7:07 (31)
1:05:30 (44)
6:10 (9)
1:10:12 (43)
4:42 (19)
1:12:43 (43)
2:31 (35)
1:15:20 (42)
2:37 (27)
1:16:52 (43)
1:32 (44)
1:17:23 (43)
31 (35)
1:17:24  Jaakko Mattero
44   Alpo Nisula
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:59 (7)
21:54 (31)
17:55 (35)
24:41 (33)
2:47 (43)
36:39 (26)
11:58 (25)
42:44 (21)
6:05 (12)
48:20 (19)
5:36 (6)
1:12:41 (44)
24:21 (50)
1:15:26 (44)
2:45 (44)
1:16:58 (44)
1:32 (9)
1:18:18 (44)
1:20 (30)
1:18:54 (44)
36 (49)
1:18:53  Alpo Nisula
45   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
4:22 (22)
15:10 (9)
10:48 (12)
17:12 (8)
2:02 (26)
44:57 (43)
27:45 (49)
54:58 (42)
10:01 (44)
1:09:37 (45)
14:39 (47)
1:13:43 (45)
4:06 (9)
1:15:46 (45)
2:03 (9)
1:23:21 (45)
7:35 (50)
1:24:33 (45)
1:12 (23)
1:25:04 (45)
31 (35)
1:25:04  Pertti Laurila
46   Reino Mononen
Suomussalmen Rasti
9:56 (47)
44:15 (49)
34:19 (49)
46:18 (49)
2:03 (27)
1:00:55 (48)
14:37 (40)
1:07:37 (48)
6:42 (27)
1:17:06 (48)
9:29 (37)
1:21:20 (47)
4:14 (12)
1:23:59 (47)
2:39 (41)
1:25:41 (46)
1:42 (18)
1:26:46 (46)
1:05 (11)
1:27:14 (46)
28 (23)
1:27:14  Reino Mononen
47   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
4:02 (9)
47:22 (50)
43:20 (50)
50:06 (50)
2:44 (42)
1:01:04 (49)
10:58 (13)
1:07:36 (47)
6:32 (22)
1:15:44 (47)
8:08 (27)
1:20:48 (46)
5:04 (28)
1:23:04 (46)
2:16 (28)
1:26:53 (47)
3:49 (42)
1:28:03 (47)
1:10 (21)
1:28:33 (47)
30 (31)
1:28:34  Heikki Lario
48   Jaakko Leppävuori
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:35 (30)
21:12 (30)
16:37 (31)
23:33 (29)
2:21 (40)
37:54 (33)
14:21 (38)
1:07:54 (49)
30:00 (50)
1:21:20 (49)
13:26 (45)
1:26:20 (48)
5:00 (27)
1:29:09 (48)
2:49 (46)
1:31:32 (48)
2:23 (24)
1:32:50 (48)
1:18 (27)
1:33:12 (48)
22 (1)
1:33:13  Jaakko Leppävuori
49   Kalevi Vartiainen
Espoon Suunta
5:50 (44)
20:45 (27)
14:55 (28)
23:35 (30)
2:50 (44)
35:26 (23)
11:51 (24)
52:43 (41)
17:17 (48)
1:14:04 (46)
21:21 (50)
1:30:25 (49)
16:21 (49)
1:32:59 (49)
2:34 (36)
1:34:45 (49)
1:46 (19)
1:36:54 (49)
2:09 (49)
1:37:21 (49)
27 (18)
1:37:21  Kalevi Vartiainen
50   Torsti Marjanen
Salon Vilpas
5:36 (42)
31:57 (45)
26:21 (45)
33:48 (45)
1:51 (13)
1:14:43 (50)
40:55 (50)
1:23:02 (50)
8:19 (40)
1:35:19 (50)
12:17 (44)
1:48:34 (50)
13:15 (48)
1:52:06 (50)
3:32 (49)
1:56:33 (50)
4:27 (45)
1:58:06 (50)
1:33 (45)
1:58:39 (50)
33 (42)
1:58:40  Torsti Marjanen
   Pertti Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:15
-
keskeytti  Pertti Virtanen
   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Teuvo Hannukainen
   Arvo Mikkonen
Tarpian Suunta
3:54
38:03
34:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Arvo Mikkonen
   Oiva Mikola
Hiisirasti
5:00
31:09
26:09
33:18
2:09
58:36
25:18
1:05:12
6:36
1:17:18
12:06
-
-
1:26:21
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:17
-
keskeytti  Oiva Mikola
   Reino Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:05
-
keskeytti  Reino Pajuoja
   Tauno Pääkkönen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:15
1:03:51
59:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Tauno Pääkkönen
   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:45
13:00
9:15
-
-
24:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:45
-
-
-
keskeytti  Toivo Ryyppö
   Jukka Sillanpää
Hiisirasti
4:11
39:46
35:35
41:25
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:43:09
-
keskeytti  Jukka Sillanpää
   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:58
29:13
25:15
31:04
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:45
-
-
-
1:10:15
-
1:10:51
36
keskeytti  Veikko Suutari
   Arne Backman
IK Falken
5:11
17:35
12:24
19:59
2:24
33:57
13:58
44:07
10:10
53:48
9:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Arne Backman
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English