SM-pitkä matka R2 finaalit, 2.-3.9.2006, Epilän Esa

H35 10,01 km km

(Lähti 59, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 2)

151Risto HaikonenNavi1:08:43
256Janne MärkäläTampereen Pyrintö1:09:55+1:12
357Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö1:10:54+2:11
459Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti1:11:05+2:22
555Ari SaarijärviKoo-Vee1:13:02+4:19
660Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken Terä1:14:00+5:17
733Jani LaineTurun Suunnistajat1:15:46+7:03
844Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka1:16:16+7:33
947Vesa HakkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:16:31+7:48
1035Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö1:16:35+7:52
1153Esa OravaRastivarsat1:17:24+8:41
1238Jussi AumoMS Parma1:19:15+10:32
1327Marko HaapakangasValkeakosken Haka1:20:09+11:26
1440Janne HartmanVaajakosken Terä1:21:58+13:15
1537Tapio PöystiRastikarhut1:22:20+13:37
1645Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus1:22:30+13:47
1742Olli MattilaHiisirasti1:23:30+14:47
1852Juha LehtimäkiVihtavuoren Pamaus1:24:22+15:39
1930Tero VesisenahoSaarijärven Pullistus1:24:57+16:14
2036Jarmo MunckOlavin Rasti1:25:37+16:54
2150Jyri PaavolaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:26:20+17:37
2239Mika HonkasaloPargas IF1:27:01+18:18
2343Vesa KlemettinenNavi1:27:38+18:55
2441Antero PulliRajamäen Rykmentti1:27:41+18:58
2546Jyrki NieminenTurun Suunnistajat1:28:50+20:07
2622Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:29:09+20:26
2723Vesa ElovaaraAngelniemen Ankkuri1:29:52+21:09
2825Mika LaitamäkiTampereen Yritys1:30:31+21:48
2934Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä1:31:43+23:00
3026Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:32:08+23:25
3116Timo NarvinenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:32:40+23:57
3232Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:32:44+24:01
333Jari KahialaPihkaniskat1:33:03+24:20
3417Jarmo MaurialaKoo-Vee1:34:10+25:27
3521Jari JohanssonOK Orient1:35:48+27:05
3620Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:35:51+27:08
3758Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:35:54+27:11
382Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta Jyväskylä1:36:03+27:20
399Marcus SöderströmIF Åland1:36:15+27:32
4031Kari JussilaKangasala SK1:37:52+29:09
4124Jari LepoValkeakosken Haka1:38:02+29:19
4228Timo KauppilaKoo-Vee1:38:03+29:20
4319Jari VihakaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:38:21+29:38
4410Vesa RuuskaSuunta Jyväskylä1:39:24+30:41
451Hannu HeiniläRastivarsat1:39:30+30:47
468Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti1:43:10+34:27
4748Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsat1:43:19+34:36
4812Markku NisulaTeuvan Rivakka1:44:50+36:07
4914Peter JohanssonIF Brahe1:45:34+36:51
507Juha InkiläKyrös-Rasti1:49:00+40:17
5118Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka1:51:06+42:23
526Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti1:53:57+45:14
534Esa LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat2:32:49+1:24:06
5Kari TolonenMesikämmenetkeskeytti
49Juha MalinenKalevan Rastikeskeytti
15Petri KuusinenTurengin Sarastuskeskeytti
29Urpo KallunkiVaajakosken Teräkeskeytti
13Tomi LöfmanSuunta Jyväskylähylätty
11Mikko KärkkäinenRautalammin Urheilijathylätty
54Heikki LaineIkaalisten Nouseva Voimaei läht.

H40 9,18 km km

(Lähti 57, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 4)

1122Jan DonnerOK771:05:10
2123Pasi RaukkoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:06:28+1:18
3117Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti1:06:42+1:32
484Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry1:09:46+4:36
5119Markku KaartinenDelta1:10:01+4:51
6124Leo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta1:11:11+6:01
7110Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka1:12:17+7:07
8121Mikko ToivonenKangasala SK1:12:31+7:21
9107Esa KurkiRasti-Kurikka1:12:42+7:32
10115Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat1:12:51+7:41
11105Tomas RayOK771:14:06+8:56
12104Jussi KorhonenOK Flygpojkarna1:14:52+9:42
13116Jyrki LammilaLaitilan Jyske1:14:56+9:46
14114Mika LammiLaitilan Jyske1:15:17+10:07
1599Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintö1:16:55+11:45
1691Pekka LauriKeravan Urheilijat1:16:56+11:46
1768Jan BiströmOK771:17:54+12:44
18103Kalevi MäkipääPorin Pyrintö1:17:56+12:46
1998Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:18+13:08
20113Ali MättöläFiskarin Urheilijat -471:18:22+13:12
2181Seppo VeijolaIin Yritys1:18:52+13:42
22112Ove SimosasOK Orient1:19:07+13:57
2395Ari HeinolaVehkalahden Veikot1:19:12+14:02
2477Jari TunturiValkeakosken Haka1:19:30+14:20
25106Antti TolonenKalevan Rasti1:22:23+17:13
26100Thomas NyholmOK Orient1:22:59+17:49
2778Pertti SaloKokkolan Suunnistajat1:23:18+18:08
28109Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:20+18:10
29101Jussi EloLaitilan Jyske1:24:13+19:03
3089Mika VuorelaTampereen Pyrintö1:24:41+19:31
3197Kari TyyneläVetelin Urheilijat1:24:56+19:46
3267Thomas EkströmMS Parma1:25:19+20:09
3369Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven Pullistus1:26:03+20:53
3472Sami KälviäinenMustalammen Pallo1:26:15+21:05
3593Jouni VantaalaLammin Säkiä1:28:31+23:21
3683Mika TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:29:53+24:43
3788Tero KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:43+25:33
3887Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä1:30:50+25:40
39108Seppo KoskinenJalasjärven Jalas1:31:12+26:02
4075Timo NeuvonenMustalammen Pallo1:32:28+27:18
4179Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:32:53+27:43
4286Tom StenlundIF Brahe1:33:51+28:41
4392Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä1:34:19+29:09
44102Juha KvistSuomussalmen Rasti1:34:29+29:19
4582Jukka KangasniemiKoo-Vee1:35:07+29:57
4694Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:36:29+31:19
4770Kimmo HilliJalasjärven Jalas1:40:36+35:26
4865Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:42:42+37:32
4980Juha KettunenSavon Suunta1:44:18+39:08
5096Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat1:45:30+40:20
71Jukka VäyrynenItä-Hämeen Rastikeskeytti
73Jari ErkkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
66Kalle VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
90Dan StenlundIF Brahehylätty
85Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiähylätty
120Raimo KankkunenSiilin Rastihylätty
111Vesa KoskinenHiisirastihylätty
74Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
118Timo NurmelaRasti-Kurikkaei läht.
76Sakari PesolaRastiketutei läht.

H45 8,16 km km

(Lähti 59, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 0)

1189Ari AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:01:47
2185Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen Pyrintö1:09:27+7:40
3181Timo AsikainenHiisirasti1:10:04+8:17
4178Kari ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:13:01+11:14
5180Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti1:13:04+11:17
6186Esa KinnunenPihkaniskat1:13:32+11:45
7179Pekka SavelaHyvinkään Rasti1:17:28+15:41
8153Arvo PaulinDelta1:17:46+15:59
9164Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät1:17:47+16:00
10176Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat1:18:31+16:44
182Heikki VestolaRastivarsat1:18:31+16:44
12184Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta1:19:56+18:09
13174Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia1:20:21+18:34
14152Göran GrannasIF Åland1:20:42+18:55
15172Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti1:21:40+19:53
16177Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:54+21:07
17162Tommy LöfrothMalax IF1:23:45+21:58
18170Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:24:18+22:31
19167Jarmo LeppänenRasti-Nokia1:24:31+22:44
20157Jorma VarkilaLammin Säkiä1:24:32+22:45
21168Jouko Keski-OjalaYlivieskan Kuula1:24:51+23:04
22159Pekka HiltunenRasti-Pielinen1:25:50+24:03
23139Pekka PatanaLaihian Luja1:25:54+24:07
24158Rein RooniHiisirasti1:26:08+24:21
25136Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka1:26:25+24:38
26156Antti VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijat1:27:47+26:00
27149Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:28:15+26:28
28183Ari MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijat1:29:46+27:59
29155Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-371:30:44+28:57
30148Jarmo RantaSuunta-Sepot1:31:15+29:28
31146Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus1:31:34+29:47
32171Reima LiikkanenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät1:32:09+30:22
33173Tommi GranholmYlöjärven Urheilijat1:32:10+30:23
34143Esa KangasmäkiSuunta Jurva1:32:48+31:01
35141Veli-Pekka VänniLänsi-Lavian Loiske1:33:17+31:30
36145Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:33:18+31:31
37151Esa KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:33:30+31:43
38165Esko KuittinenSK Vuoksi1:33:47+32:00
39142Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:33:55+32:08
40169Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat1:34:31+32:44
41161Timo KorhonenHankasalmen Hanka1:36:08+34:21
42160Markku MäkeläRastikarhut1:39:09+37:22
43130Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:40:14+38:27
44131Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:40:50+39:03
135Heikki PajuojaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:40:50+39:03
46150Hannu LaineSuunta-Sepot1:41:20+39:33
47147Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka1:43:52+42:05
48166Keijo KanniainenSuomussalmen Rasti1:50:21+48:34
49137Jouni OikarinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:50:55+49:08
50154Jukka HänninenSK Vuoksi1:52:44+50:57
51134Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu1:54:31+52:44
52132Rainer HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät1:54:42+52:55
53133Kari HeinonenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:57:23+55:36
54138Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:06:22+1:04:35
187Juhani YlönenRasti E4keskeytti
144Pekka VuorinenOK Orientkeskeytti
140Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Lukkokeskeytti
175Ossi AutioHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
188Pekka AhonenKoo-Veekeskeytti
163Teijo LaasanenNaviei läht.

H50 7,18 km km

(Lähti 59, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1230Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu55:50
2251Teuvo TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat59:06+3:16
3247Anssi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi59:07+3:17
4249Ari AnttasHiisirasti59:33+3:43
5236Hannu KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:15+4:25
6246Jorma NissiläKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:29+4:39
7238Henry NybergRastivarsat1:02:52+7:02
8252Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:39+7:49
9228Matti TikkanenLammin Säkiä1:04:10+8:20
10248Matti ÄijöIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:04:59+9:09
11235Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät1:06:16+10:26
12245Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:07:19+11:29
13206Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:07:36+11:46
14237Aki NieminenRasti-Nokia1:07:42+11:52
15243Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo1:08:47+12:57
16234Keijo HintukainenTurun Suunnistajat1:09:21+13:31
17253Simo ValtanenHiisirasti1:10:16+14:26
18212Heikki PelkonenNastolan Terä1:10:23+14:33
19205Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:10:37+14:47
20244Mauri KilpeläinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:10:47+14:57
21213Harri RytkönenKalevan Rasti1:11:02+15:12
22225Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti1:11:57+16:07
23210Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:12:22+16:32
24232Harri NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuri1:12:25+16:35
25233Kalle HuttunenKuopion Suunnistajat1:12:26+16:36
26241Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:12:27+16:37
27227Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo1:12:41+16:51
28219Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät1:12:47+16:57
29240Seppo LaitinenKangasniemen Kalske1:13:16+17:26
30221Tapio LaaksonenLynx1:13:33+17:43
31204Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus1:13:39+17:49
32209Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:15:24+19:34
33201Veikko HilliRasti-Jussit1:16:40+20:50
34242Ari Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto1:16:53+21:03
35198Timo TommilaRastikarhut1:17:13+21:23
36216Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:23+21:33
37224Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat1:19:13+23:23
38223Hannu AaslaKoo-Vee1:19:16+23:26
39217Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:19:29+23:39
40207Matti SalonenTurun Suunnistajat1:19:40+23:50
41202Ari HanttuRasti-Nokia1:19:43+23:53
42250Esa ToivonenTarpian Suunta1:20:00+24:10
43220Esko PensasLaihian Luja1:21:08+25:18
44226Juha TolonenHankasalmen Hanka1:21:22+25:32
45197Tuomo LusaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:22:37+26:47
46199Timo Halla-AhoKuortaneen Kunto1:22:42+26:52
47211Hannu NiinimäkiLaihian Luja1:23:15+27:25
48215Mikko ToivanenRastikarhut1:24:52+29:02
49239Tapio NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:25:19+29:29
50200Kari MikkolaMS Parma1:25:40+29:50
51218Hannu VehmaaKoo-Vee1:25:48+29:58
52222Arto KiiskinenTampereen Pyrintö1:28:07+32:17
53195Hannu VäätäinenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:28:52+33:02
54196Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:31:37+35:47
55203Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepot1:33:30+37:40
56214Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen Kunto1:34:43+38:53
57231Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto1:37:03+41:13
208Keijo HongistoLoimaan Jankkokeskeytti
254Jukka SaramäkiLynxhylätty
229Jukka MalinenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.

H55 6,67 km km

(Lähti 57, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 2)

1313Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu56:25
2318Eero VäisänenSuomussalmen Rasti57:28+1:03
3304Tapio PeippoSK Vuoksi1:00:22+3:57
4316Raimo JalonenMS Parma1:00:47+4:22
5315Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön Kehitys1:03:44+7:19
6320Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat1:03:52+7:27
7272Pauli RautanenJärvenpään Palo1:03:58+7:33
8308Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy1:04:14+7:49
9305Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka1:05:35+9:10
10300Pentti JokinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:05:42+9:17
11314Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:38+10:13
12285Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:06:41+10:16
13319Erkki TurunenKeravan Urheilijat1:07:38+11:13
14309Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat1:07:44+11:19
15310Kurt HöglundOK Orient1:08:13+11:48
16293Kari HuttunenKeravan Urheilijat1:09:10+12:45
17295Reijo PitkänenRasti Reipas1:10:09+13:44
18284Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:10:23+13:58
19299Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat1:10:59+14:34
20303Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu1:11:41+15:16
21290Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:12:35+16:10
22307Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö1:12:40+16:15
23266Hannu SiukoSuunta-Sepot1:13:15+16:50
24291Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka1:13:31+17:06
25297Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu1:14:25+18:00
26311Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus1:15:51+19:26
27278Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:09+19:44
28271Asko MäättäKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:17:10+20:45
29292Erkki KoivukangasKälviän Tarmo1:18:39+22:14
30277Lars ForsblomKouvolan Rasti-721:19:41+23:16
31275Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus1:20:38+24:13
32267Pentti HämäläinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:20:55+24:30
33274Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:21:22+24:57
34317Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskat1:23:30+27:05
35280Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:31+27:06
36302Juhani NippalaTarpian Suunta1:24:25+28:00
37265Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:25:13+28:48
38268Martti AlilonttinenMS Parma1:27:17+30:52
39306Pekka KurikkaUrjalan Urheilijat1:30:57+34:32
40261Jouko MäkiTampereen Yritys1:33:33+37:08
41282Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:34:33+38:08
42288Seppo KiuruLahden Suunnistajat-371:36:28+40:03
43276Paavo NikkariJärvenpään Palo1:38:13+41:48
44289Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:39:03+42:38
45283Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:44:19+47:54
46269Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat1:46:31+50:06
47263Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist1:47:15+50:50
48281Jarmo SaarinenJärvensivun Kisa1:56:15+59:50
49287Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen Rasti2:02:23+1:05:58
50273Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -462:03:43+1:07:18
298Håkan BjörklundIK Falkenkeskeytti
286Eero JuolaKokkolan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
296Timo VarilaTurun Metsänkävijätkeskeytti
312Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksikeskeytti
279Jorma NevalaRasti-Nokiakeskeytti
270Henrik NylundIK Falkenhylätty
294Aarne HurskainenValkeakosken Hakahylätty
264Sampsa HaarasiltaKeravan Urheilijatei läht.
262Kari MajasaariSuunta Jurvaei läht.
301Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.

H60 6,05 km km

(Lähti 59, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

1379Risto WessmanDelta54:09
2373Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot55:20+1:11
3371Jorma HyyryläinenNavi58:09+4:00
4357Tapani KestiKuortaneen Kunto58:34+4:25
5381Lasse VuorinenPiikkiön Kehitys58:53+4:44
6366Reijo HaajaValkeakosken Haka1:01:02+6:53
7368Timo PeltolaMS Parma1:01:06+6:57
8377Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon Heitto1:03:23+9:14
9374Tuomo PeltolaMS Parma1:03:36+9:27
10375Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry1:04:31+10:22
11350Eino KarppinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:04:40+10:31
12338Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:04:42+10:33
13355Jorma KemppiNavi1:04:46+10:37
14343Heikki KyyrönenRajamäen Rykmentti1:05:00+10:51
15329Matti RajamäkiKyrös-Rasti1:05:01+10:52
16383Paavo InkinenRastivarsat1:05:44+11:35
17384Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OK1:06:22+12:13
18344Lauri MikkonenKontiolahden Urheilijat1:06:27+12:18
19367Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan Suunnistajat1:07:13+13:04
20337Jorma PaldaniusTurun Suunnistajat1:07:39+13:30
21349Risto OrpanaSOCAsik1:07:45+13:36
22347Juha PenttinenMesikämmenet1:07:48+13:39
23380Seppo KaarnijärviKangasala SK1:08:03+13:54
24336Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry1:08:28+14:19
25382Jorma MäkeläKeuruun Kisailijat1:08:39+14:30
26358Heikki PajunenPaimion Rasti1:09:13+15:04
27372Matti NurminenHauhon Sisu1:09:31+15:22
28353Hannu ErkiöHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:35+16:26
29327Stig SundqvistOK Botnia1:11:07+16:58
30351Pertti ValteeHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:26+17:17
31356Lars StenstrandRastivarsat1:11:42+17:33
32342Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles1:12:43+18:34
33378Pauli HantulaKeuruun Kisailijat1:13:41+19:32
34365Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat1:13:43+19:34
35335Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:13:44+19:35
36363Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-721:13:52+19:43
37376Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu1:16:27+22:18
38325Jorma AnsamaaRasti-Nokia1:16:33+22:24
39328Viljo KajavaKuopion Suunnistajat1:17:15+23:06
40362Paavo ToskalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:19:20+25:11
41345Antti MäkeläSuunta-Sepot1:19:50+25:41
42332Heikki RuskoMuuramen Rasti1:20:10+26:01
43334Heikki PitkänenSK Vuoksi1:21:15+27:06
44326Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:23:10+29:01
45330Urho RyyttySK Vuoksi1:23:28+29:19
46333Urpo HiiriPaimion Rasti1:24:24+30:15
47354Yrjö NikkinenHyvinkään Rasti1:24:30+30:21
48352Börje StenAkilles OK1:26:00+31:51
49359Reino SeilonenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:27:36+33:27
50364Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta1:28:38+34:29
51331Unto KervinenJärvenpään Palo1:30:28+36:19
52346Severi HalkosaariNivalan Urheilijat1:31:38+37:29
53339Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia1:32:47+38:38
54340Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren Rasti1:51:17+57:08
55341Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenet1:53:37+59:28
56361Juhani MäkinenSaloisten Reipas1:58:27+1:04:18
370Pertti AhtiainenKalevan Rastikeskeytti
369Olli LehtinenTurun Suunnistajatkeskeytti
360Seppo KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajathylätty
348Seppo JukkolaRastikarhutei läht.

H65 5,10 km km

(Lähti 59, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 4)

1407Pentti RintalaHiisirasti56:34
2426Pekka NurmiRasti-Lukko56:59+25
3446Erkki RantanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:16+42
4439Pentti AittamäkiPihkaniskat57:33+59
5444Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:18+1:44
6406Pekka NiemiAsikkalan Raikas59:31+2:57
7448Erkki OikarinenLeppävaaran Sisu59:39+3:05
8441Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet59:46+3:12
9425Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniö59:58+3:24
10416Ralf RönnAkilles OK1:00:08+3:34
11433Seppo JokipeltoHollolan Urheilijat -461:00:11+3:37
12438Seppo PaasonenPihkaniskat1:00:25+3:51
13412Helge KnuuttilaVaasan Suunnistajat1:00:31+3:57
14401Börje AldenAkilles OK1:01:17+4:43
15432Raimo LaitinenHiidenkiertäjät1:01:23+4:49
16395Kauko TiiliKontiolahden Urheilijat1:02:32+5:58
17411Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:22+6:48
18417Valto KopraOriveden Ponnistus1:03:32+6:58
19447Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Palo1:03:59+7:25
20434Osmo GrönroosEspoon Suunta1:04:08+7:34
21402Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:27+8:53
22420Kari KuokkanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:05:39+9:05
23400Seppo KuusistoRasti-Lukko1:05:43+9:09
24399Heikki TamminenMaarian Mahti1:05:58+9:24
25414Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:06:00+9:26
26423Tarmo SalmiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:06:04+9:30
27392Reijo LehkonenMS Parma1:06:24+9:50
28403Taisto HaapamäkiSuunta-Sepot1:08:06+11:32
29421Aimo HaapaniemiLahden Suunnistajat-371:08:22+11:48
30430Reijo WastimoPihkaniskat1:09:11+12:37
31443Pentti SaarinenSavon Rasti1:09:31+12:57
32415Kalevi EiluRasti-Lukko1:09:40+13:06
33422Ilmari OjanenTurun Suunnistajat1:09:46+13:12
34435Timo HeponiemiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:09:48+13:14
35445Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan Jankko1:09:53+13:19
36440Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-371:10:20+13:46
37428Pertti SalminenKoo-Vee1:10:26+13:52
38413Bengt HolmströmKimito SF1:12:27+15:53
39429Tauno HämäläinenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:12:32+15:58
40437Reino NikulaOulun Tarmo1:13:12+16:38
41391Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon Suunta1:14:20+17:46
42418Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu1:14:23+17:49
43408Martti HiiriHauhon Sisu1:14:48+18:14
44442Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:15:11+18:37
45396Matti LainemaXYZ1:17:57+21:23
46427Antti MikkolaUrjalan Urheilijat1:18:16+21:42
47404Antti HietaharjuÄhtärin Urheilijat1:18:27+21:53
48424Osmo LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:47+22:13
49409Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan Tuisku1:19:46+23:12
50436Matti KeskinenTikkakosken Suunnistajat1:20:29+23:55
51431Aulis MyllyharjuJärvenpään Palo1:21:32+24:58
52398Kalevi HeiskanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:24:09+27:35
53397Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:26:47+30:13
390Aapo HietalahtiHalsuan Toivokeskeytti
419Martti KaipainenKuopion Suunnistajatkeskeytti
410Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankkohylätty
393Hans GustavsenSavon Suuntahylätty
449Matti NäkkiläRasti E4hylätty
405Pentti KämäräinenLUShylätty
394Heikki NurmoPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.

H70 4,09 km km

(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 10, Hylätty 0)

1504Kalle LeppänenRasti E446:16
2513Pentti HänninenMikkelin Vauhti48:33+2:17
3503Valto PuustinenIisalmen Visa49:19+3:03
4510Paavo MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus51:30+5:14
5512Tapio PatanaVetelin Urheilijat51:42+5:26
6502Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.52:14+5:58
7489Matti LaavainenMS Parma52:27+6:11
8481Heimo MikkolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat53:02+6:46
9472Erik PahlmanPargas IF55:16+9:00
10501Ilmari KaunistoKuoreveden Kärki55:24+9:08
11491Aimo RantioHauhon Sisu55:30+9:14
12482Raimo ReunanenVakka-Rasti56:53+10:37
13484Eero KakkolaJoutsenon Kullervo1:00:14+13:58
14493Lars NynäsIF Brahe1:00:16+14:00
15469Taisto MoilanenKoo-Vee1:00:44+14:28
16470Alf BarkarIK Falken1:01:13+14:57
17458Martti VirtakoivuNastolan Terä1:01:18+15:02
18506Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-371:01:46+15:30
19474Stig DanielssonOK Raseborg1:02:06+15:50
20483Antti LaineMS Parma1:02:56+16:40
21494Markku TeräsmaaKangasala SK1:03:15+16:59
22486Jaakko LammensaloHiisirasti1:04:25+18:09
23507Jukka SiivonenTurun Suunnistajat1:06:42+20:26
24505Lasse MäkinenEspoon Suunta1:06:52+20:36
25461Mikko HeikkiläMS Parma1:08:43+22:27
26487Aarne KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:08:53+22:37
27477Pentti HeinoRastikarhut1:09:09+22:53
28492Matti SaarentaloEspoon Suunta1:09:13+22:57
29490Pentti VuorinenSuunta Jurva1:09:16+23:00
30499Olavi KestiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:10:04+23:48
31462Eero HelariuttaRastikarhut1:10:56+24:40
32475Pauli PiiroinenRasti-Pielinen1:11:03+24:47
33456Raimo ErkkiläSuosmeren Salpa1:11:04+24:48
34471Jorma NissiMaarian Mahti1:11:22+25:06
35485Pentti RiipinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:12:08+25:52
36457Jukka SyrjänenKymin Suunnistajat1:12:10+25:54
37465Pentti LjungqvistPargas IF1:14:16+28:00
38479Mauri YlikoskiSuunta-Sepot1:14:51+28:35
39459Olavi HuhtalaHiisirasti1:14:55+28:39
40508Keijo RuokonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:07+28:51
41466Eino JokinenHyvinkään Rasti1:16:06+29:50
42473Vilho KestiHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.1:17:20+31:04
43488Jaakko MatteroSK Vuoksi1:17:24+31:08
44509Alpo NisulaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:18:53+32:37
45511Pertti LaurilaEspoon Suunta1:25:04+38:48
46480Reino MononenSuomussalmen Rasti1:27:14+40:58
47478Heikki LarioRastivarsat1:28:34+42:18
48476Jaakko LeppävuoriVetelin Urheilijat1:33:13+46:57
49463Kalevi VartiainenEspoon Suunta1:37:21+51:05
50467Torsti MarjanenSalon Vilpas1:58:40+1:12:24
514Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
468Tauno PääkkönenRasti-Pielinenkeskeytti
500Reino PajuojaEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
498Oiva MikolaHiisirastikeskeytti
455Arvo MikkonenTarpian Suuntakeskeytti
496Teuvo HannukainenMS Parmakeskeytti
464Arne BackmanIK Falkenkeskeytti
495Veikko SuutariJoutsenon Kullervokeskeytti
497Pertti VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37keskeytti
460Jukka SillanpääHiisirastikeskeytti

H75 3,13 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 7, Hylätty 3)

1545Mauri RantalaKangasala SK42:47
2539Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:33+46
3537Armas OjajärviAlajärven Ankkurit49:35+6:48
4542Eero PääkköläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura51:51+9:04
5541Kauko LeskinenAsikkalan Raikas52:57+10:10
6550Toivo PaunuvuoriSuunta-Sepot53:29+10:42
7538Tuomo YlikoskiSalon Viesti53:38+10:51
8554Tapani LuonteriXYZ53:58+11:11
9556Toivo KilponenKajaanin Suunnistajat54:31+11:44
10540Martti LahtinenKeuruun Kisailijat57:51+15:04
11558Aarne NeuvonenKouvolan Rasti-721:01:34+18:47
12531Rauno KoivunenRasti-Jussit1:01:44+18:57
13543Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:02:19+19:32
14551Tapio KoivuniemiRasti-Nokia1:03:06+20:19
15555Paavo IssakainenSavon Suunta1:04:23+21:36
16526Pekka KalteenmäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:09:55+27:08
17528Eino EnqvistJämsän Retki-Veikot1:10:47+28:00
18546Jorma LemmettiLaitilan Jyske1:11:48+29:01
19527Risto LeikasTampereen Poliisi-Urh.1:15:38+32:51
20549Kalevi RätyKouvolan Rasti-721:15:42+32:55
21544Väinö RuotsalainenSavon Rasti1:17:45+34:58
22535Pentti AhonenRasti-Nokia1:20:36+37:49
23524Heikki AaltoRasti-Nokia1:24:38+41:51
24548Pentti PelkonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:25:29+42:42
25525Erkki SalliRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:30:25+47:38
26534Maks UusitaloSuunta Jyväskylä1:42:14+59:27
27533Viljo JauhiainenJoutsenon Kullervo2:01:30+1:18:43
530Helge VirtaRastikarhutkeskeytti
523Väinö VillgrenUlvilan Urakeskeytti
520Aaro SavolainenKoo-Veekeskeytti
557Veikko HasuSippurastikeskeytti
521Jouko MäkeläKajaanin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
532Antero PartanenHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
553Mauno RipattilaKouvolan Rasti-72keskeytti
522Jaakko PaasivirtaSuunta Jyväskylähylätty
536Kauko KimpimäkiXYZhylätty
529Eino KarppanenPirkkalan Hiihtäjäthylätty
552Pekka KorpijaakkoEspoon Suuntaei läht.
547Matti KoivunenRasti-Jussitei läht.

H80 1,86 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1571Jouko KnaapiSalon Viesti32:32
2565Arvo MajoinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat35:18+2:46
3569Tauno FinckeVehkalahden Veikot36:40+4:08
4562Heino PietiläinenSuunta Jyväskylä38:19+5:47
5563Vilho HimanenKoo-Vee41:17+8:45
6568Erkki TakalampiKuortaneen Kunto47:43+15:11
7567Veikko VaramäkiRasti-Jussit50:31+17:59
8570Georg RifIK Falken1:06:49+34:17
566Jouko AspholmYlivieskan Kuulakeskeytti
564Kalevi SaariSuunta-Sepotei läht.

H85 1,86 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1578Erkki LuntamoVakka-Rasti1:00:44
2577Alpo MäkeläSuunta Jyväskylä1:08:37+7:53
3576Eero TuuteriHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:11:59+11:15
4575Valter HirvonenVakka-Rasti1:51:44+51:00

D35 5,82 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1624Teresa KollanenLynx54:20
2609Sari KoskinenHiisirasti57:48+3:28
3621Marika MikkolaEspoon Suunta58:33+4:13
4611Mari RintanenKangasala SK59:00+4:40
5615Reeta-Mari KolkkalaMS Parma59:10+4:50
6583Jaana PietiläKangasala SK1:01:39+7:19
7587Anu EkströmMS Parma1:01:51+7:31
8619Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsat1:02:02+7:42
9613Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SK1:02:04+7:44
10616Tatjana EskolinVetelin Urheilijat1:02:30+8:10
11603Carola RayOK771:03:03+8:43
12605Sirra ToivonenKangasala SK1:04:06+9:46
13604Tessa RautioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:04:23+10:03
14612Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:46+11:26
15622Ulla SilventoinenSK Pohjantähti1:06:54+12:34
16614Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot1:08:41+14:21
17610Marika AbrahamssonPunkalaitumen Kunto1:09:36+15:16
18594Arja NuoliojaHankasalmen Hanka1:10:04+15:44
19623Henna NurminenKangasala SK1:12:27+18:07
20600Katarina NikkinenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:14:59+20:39
21617Terése HagmanAkilles OK1:15:27+21:07
22601Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:16:12+21:52
23588Virpi PalmenEspoon Suunta1:16:44+22:24
24591Anu VesisenahoSaarijärven Pullistus1:17:49+23:29
25589Annukka LatvalaRasti-Jussit1:19:01+24:41
26602Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:15+24:55
27586Marjo KoistinenRaisu Lumous1:22:45+28:25
28593Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:27:09+32:49
29598Sari TupitsaRasti E41:34:51+40:31
30592Johanna HervonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:35:28+41:08
607Annukka VarkoiHankasalmen Hankakeskeytti
595Sanna LousioHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
618Sari SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintöhylätty
608Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisuhylätty
606Eija HannukselaSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
584Tuula HaverinenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
596Kirsi HuttuSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
599Marja JoutsenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
597Liisa VikströmEspoon Suuntaei läht.
582Satu LöfmanSuunta Jyväskyläei läht.
590Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-Rastiei läht.
585Susanna ParkkisenniemiSuunta Jyväskyläei läht.
620Anniina ParonenMS Parmaei läht.

D40 5,33 km km

(Lähti 57, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

1684Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti53:10
2683Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat54:39+1:29
3681Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri55:09+1:59
4680Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat57:31+4:21
5674Sisko TurunenSavon Suunta58:00+4:50
6686Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:27+5:17
7678Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti59:04+5:54
8672Marja TonderSK Vuoksi59:33+6:23
9668Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3759:46+6:36
10664Päivi OravaRastivarsat1:00:49+7:39
11673Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:02+7:52
12677Satu MarilaTampereen Pyrintö1:01:12+8:02
13641Marjo IlonenTampereen Yritys1:02:50+9:40
14667Leena KurriNavi1:02:57+9:47
15649Pirita SalomaaTampereen Pyrintö1:03:15+10:05
16690Maritta KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö1:04:50+11:40
17637Riikka OtsamoRastihaukat1:05:28+12:18
18689Ni Ljungqvist-SarparantLynx1:06:34+13:24
19669Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti1:06:51+13:41
20687Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö1:07:10+14:00
21634Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:07:52+14:42
22638Maijastiina KivinenLammin Säkiä1:08:07+14:57
23660Riikka TuuppaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:08:59+15:49
24663Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:09:03+15:53
25688Outi Ala-KasariJalasjärven Jalas1:09:32+16:22
26644Liisa KontturiRastikarhut1:11:28+18:18
27662Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:12:25+19:15
28675Riitta TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:14+20:04
29654Minna TyrniKuortaneen Kunto1:13:59+20:49
30648Anni Westberg-ArrakoskiOK771:14:01+20:51
31659Rea HietanenRasti-Perniö1:14:24+21:14
32661Tuulikki SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:35+21:25
33650Virpi Keski-OjalaYlivieskan Kuula1:14:40+21:30
34645Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat1:15:06+21:56
35665Marja KankaanrantaSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:09+21:59
36658Virpi HyyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:15:55+22:45
37666Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:56+23:46
38639Tuija ErämajaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:17:12+24:02
39630Ulla HarjuValkeakosken Haka1:18:21+25:11
40646Anja Mäkelä-RäikkönenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:18:55+25:45
41636Tiina LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:19:16+26:06
42679Anita BärdénNärpes OK1:20:09+26:59
43655Sirkku PaavolaKyrös-Rasti1:20:54+27:44
44629Marja-Liisa MäntyläRasti-Jussit1:21:23+28:13
45635Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:22:33+29:23
46682Päivi LassilaRasTiimi1:26:41+33:31
47633Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö1:28:10+35:00
48653Kristii Tanila-PellikkaJalasjärven Jalas1:30:45+37:35
49647Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijät1:32:38+39:28
50632Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta1:40:27+47:17
51657Marianne NymanPihkaniskat1:46:16+53:06
52651Tiina RitakorpiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:50:26+57:16
53628Päivi OjajärviRastiketut1:53:00+59:50
54640Soili MiilukangasSaloisten Reipas1:54:43+1:01:33
670Ulla LahtinenSuunta Jyväskyläkeskeytti
671Paula SavolainenSiilin Rastihylätty
643Merja TarkiainenEspoon Suuntahylätty
652Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
642Tuija HyvönenTeuvan Rivakkaei läht.
656Kirsi ItkonenRanuan Peuraei läht.
631Leena KoivuniemiRasti-Nokiaei läht.
685Marja SarinKangasala SKei läht.
676Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKei läht.

D45 4,59 km km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

1723Sirkka OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä57:04
2744Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia57:11+7
3721Kirsi KihlströmHankasalmen Hanka57:35+31
4733Annariitta KottonenLynx57:58+54
5731Marja TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat58:04+1:00
6743Kirre PalmiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima58:08+1:04
7735Virpi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi58:12+1:08
8730Hannele SjöblomHinnerjoen Yritys1:01:10+4:06
9742Rita LinkoEspoon Suunta1:01:41+4:37
10734Kirsi LaasonenMS Parma1:05:02+7:58
11741Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskat1:06:15+9:11
12736Margita NyströmAkilles OK1:07:09+10:05
13745Marita KokkilaEspoon Suunta1:07:37+10:33
14697Päivi HautalaRasti-Jussit1:08:37+11:33
15725Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:45+11:41
16720Tiina LeskinenLynx1:09:08+12:04
17727Sisko AnttilaLammin Säkiä1:10:10+13:06
18737Arja VestolaNastolan Terä1:10:26+13:22
19732Sari JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:11:13+14:09
20724Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan Rasti1:11:51+14:47
21739Mirja LinjamaEspoon Suunta1:12:33+15:29
22709Outi MarkkiEspoon Suunta1:12:45+15:41
23726Paula MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:13:02+15:58
24738Terhi VesanenKangasala SK1:13:11+16:07
25719Lotta KuivamäkiHyvinkään Rasti1:13:39+16:35
26696Marja KosolaSK Pohjantähti1:13:40+16:36
27703Eija RantojaRastiketut1:13:46+16:42
28695Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläJalasjärven Jalas1:13:47+16:43
29694Aino LeppänenRasti-Jyry1:16:51+19:47
30704Sirkku NiinimäkiLaihian Luja1:18:54+21:50
31740Merja PulkkinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:21:30+24:26
32718Sirpa LeinonenRastiketut1:23:09+26:05
33715Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen Rasti1:25:24+28:20
34698Maija KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö1:29:17+32:13
35716Marja-Liisa PirttinenKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:29:23+32:19
36702Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan Wisa1:31:42+34:38
37713Marjo VirtanenHiisirasti1:37:59+40:55
38708Leena TikkanenLammin Säkiä1:38:13+41:09
39712Helena NieminenRasti-Nokia1:38:52+41:48
40699Päivi ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:39:16+42:12
41707Raija SavolainenTampereen Pyrintö1:41:14+44:10
42710Kirsi LaineVakka-Rasti1:46:43+49:39
43714Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SK1:48:49+51:45
44728Pirjo KiviojaSalon Vilpas1:55:18+58:14
45711Terhi UotilaOriveden Ponnistus1:58:38+1:01:34
46717Kaisu ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:34:18+1:37:14
700Leena PaasoVaasan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
706Kirsi LaitinenKangasniemen Kalskehylätty
722Siiri ToivonenRasti-Perniöhylätty
705Liisa AhonenPaimion Rastiei läht.
701Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhuei läht.
729Merja PuromiesEspoon Suuntaei läht.

D50 4,38 km km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

1796Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa50:19
2787Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat54:03+3:44
3778Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva Voima54:39+4:20
4790Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken Haka56:01+5:42
5799Kaija HeittoLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät56:10+5:51
6779Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat56:21+6:02
7802Hannele SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat57:22+7:03
8782Susanna LönnbergPargas IF58:45+8:26
9786Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto59:19+9:00
10791Erja RaikoHyvinkään Rasti59:30+9:11
11760Riitta HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:32+9:13
12803Sinikka IllaruDelta59:55+9:36
13776Kristiina AhlqvistLynx1:01:05+10:46
14788Tuija SoanjärviLynx1:01:54+11:35
15777Pirkko KalliolaTurun Suunnistajat1:02:03+11:44
16793Arja NurminenValkeakosken Haka1:02:15+11:56
17801Päivi KekkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:02:20+12:01
18763Pirkko HaatioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:12+12:53
19794Marita SaariHiisirasti1:04:12+13:53
20755Airi SipponenPaimion Rasti1:04:30+14:11
21792Gunilla BjörklundIK Falken1:05:02+14:43
22758Sirpa KangasahoDelta1:05:22+15:03
23756Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SK1:07:16+16:57
24753Eija SunaMS Parma1:07:25+17:06
25784Helena KattelusSippurasti1:07:49+17:30
26752Elisabeth KoskialhoHiisirasti1:11:00+20:41
27765Anita LaaksonenTarpian Suunta1:13:08+22:49
28795Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus1:13:13+22:54
29785Kirsti MoilanenMaarian Mahti1:14:12+23:53
30797Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:14:23+24:04
31783Eila ValonenKarkki-Rasti1:16:01+25:42
32750Raija LappeteläinenHyvinkään Rasti1:16:18+25:59
33754Tuula YlinenOriveden Ponnistus1:17:22+27:03
34768Anja SiukoSuunta-Sepot1:19:26+29:07
35771Ragnhild PaulinIF Femman1:20:38+30:19
36749Helena HeinolaJoutsenon Kullervo1:22:44+32:25
37789Maarit JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:23:42+33:23
38767Tuire NiemiTampereen Pyrintö1:25:07+34:48
39781Bodil FredIF Femman1:28:31+38:12
40764Marja-Leena KlemeläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:31:25+41:06
41800Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:34:05+43:46
42772Pirjo KainulainenRasti-Lukko1:40:08+49:49
43761Taina KoivistoTampereen Pyrintö1:41:57+51:38
44775Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:44:12+53:53
45759Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu1:45:21+55:02
46770Pauliina TienariKyrös-Rasti1:46:06+55:47
47757Lea PöyhönenVetelin Urheilijat1:56:53+1:06:34
48751Eija LassilaVetelin Urheilijat2:33:46+1:43:27
774Annikki RinneLahden Työväen Hiihtäjätkeskeytti
766Anneli BergströmEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
769Margit SuomelaRasti-Lukkohylätty
762Tarja HanttuRasti-Nokiaei läht.
780Hennariikka LonkaKalevan Rastiei läht.
798Airi ToivonenMS Parmaei läht.
773Kaisa YliniemiNivalan Urheilijatei läht.

D55 3,56 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 2)

1832Eila SeppäläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet45:53
2841Pirjo KurppaTurun Suunnistajat47:31+1:38
3858Paula KorpinenRasti-Lukko50:28+4:35
4851Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven Pullistus50:31+4:38
5840Saga PåttIF Minken51:43+5:50
6860Kati PeltolaMS Parma52:34+6:41
7845Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo53:06+7:13
811Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon Sisu53:06+7:13
9842Irmeli LaineDelta54:02+8:09
10857Liisa VeijalainenMS Parma54:09+8:16
11855Beatrice MalmstenLynx54:39+8:46
12861Liisa SundbergLynx56:29+10:36
13838Vellamo ToivonenOK7756:39+10:46
14835Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven Pullistus56:42+10:49
15815Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit56:48+10:55
16850Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OK57:06+11:13
17859Vuokko PesonenNavi57:12+11:19
18856Tuula PöntinenNavi57:18+11:25
19820Marjatta LahtinenKoo-Vee57:34+11:41
20844Eila PalomäkiSuunta-Sepot58:36+12:43
21809Pirjo KaskiSalon Viesti59:04+13:11
22837Ritva HalmeKiimingin Urheilijat59:35+13:42
23831Raija NykyriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:01:24+15:31
24813Arja HeimonenNavi1:03:10+17:17
25853Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:03:21+17:28
26839Kaija DahlmanRastivarsat1:03:32+17:39
27817Anita LaukkanenHiidenkiertäjät1:04:36+18:43
28814Anne StoorKokkolan Suunnistajat1:05:37+19:44
29828Kaija VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka1:05:59+20:06
30825Maaria RitasaloVakka-Rasti1:10:14+24:21
31836Ulla KurvinenLUS1:12:12+26:19
32829Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot1:13:23+27:30
33827Eila PitkänenSK Vuoksi1:14:00+28:07
34849Maija VerhaRasti-Lukko1:14:25+28:32
35834Katariina FinniläVetelin Urheilijat1:14:52+28:59
36810Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:17:58+32:05
37824Päivi AhonenKarkki-Rasti1:19:14+33:21
38833Kaija HakaniemiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:19:58+34:05
39818Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:13+34:20
40812Ritva ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:21:35+35:42
41830Orvokki SoikkeliJämsän Retki-Veikot1:23:09+37:16
42846Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken Haka1:23:30+37:37
43863Raili LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisu1:25:01+39:08
44822Mirj Lähteenmäki-LaaksoHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:29:40+43:47
45821Marja KanervaRaisu Lumous1:33:17+47:24
46807Helena KoivunenRasti-Jussit1:39:09+53:16
47823Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon Heitto1:50:14+1:04:21
862Marketta SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
816Airi PajuojaValkeakosken Hakakeskeytti
808Irma LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
852Paula KämäräinenLUSkeskeytti
847Helena KansteSotkamon Jymykeskeytti
843Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
848Hilkka LankiaTampereen Pyrintöhylätty
819Annikka TaittoSK Vuoksiei läht.
854Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
826Tuula SaarinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijatei läht.

D60 3,23 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

1900Eva ReeniRiihimäen Suunnistajat41:01
2895Eeva TanskaRastihaukat41:35+34
3907Salme ÅstenOK Raseborg44:54+3:53
4904Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin Suunnistajat45:19+4:18
5893Rose-Marie EtholenHelsingin Suunnistajat45:32+4:31
6891Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 8845:38+4:37
7906Raija RyyttySK Vuoksi46:34+5:33
8892Helena MannervesiPaimion Rasti47:10+6:09
9890Seija HurskainenValkeakosken Haka47:24+6:23
10903Rauni MuikkuNavi51:17+10:16
11902Raija NurmiRasti-Lukko52:44+11:43
12878Tuula KemppiMS Parma54:08+13:07
13898Eija JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat54:26+13:25
14871Marja-Terttu KoskinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat55:33+14:32
15901Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon Viesti56:12+15:11
16897Anneli VilppolaIisu56:30+15:29
17868Mona BackmanIK Falken56:31+15:30
18887Seija PiiparinenRastikarhut56:56+15:55
19879Riitta MattilaRastikarhut57:07+16:06
20867Anni HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat57:15+16:14
21870Ritva MikkonenEspoon Suunta59:01+18:00
22896Marke JalkanenValkeakosken Haka59:15+18:14
23886Tuula OhramaaRasti-Jyry1:00:14+19:13
24888Tuula KaasalainenSuunta-Sepot1:01:10+20:09
25908Pirkko EskolaRasti 881:01:15+20:14
26869Paula HiiriHauhon Sisu1:01:59+20:58
27874Tuula VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:02:05+21:04
28899Paula KetolaLoimaan Jankko1:02:18+21:17
29905Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:02:48+21:47
30881Marja KaarnijärviKangasala SK1:03:01+22:00
31877Anja WilenKoo-Vee1:03:05+22:04
32894Leena PaateroEspoon Suunta1:05:41+24:40
33873Anna-Liisa HankonenIisu1:05:49+24:48
34872Pirkko-Liisa KontioTurun Suunnistajat1:10:20+29:19
35875Tuulikki LiuhaSuunta Jyväskylä1:11:50+30:49
36884Riitta KokkonenEspoon Suunta1:13:41+32:40
37876Ulla AhonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:16:43+35:42
38883Marjatta MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti1:17:37+36:36
39880Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:26:14+45:13
889Anneli MattilaIisukeskeytti
885Kaarina IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
882Tarja RantalaSaarijärven Pullistushylätty

D65 2,86 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 1)

1932Tuula ElmiöTurun Suunnistajat44:32
2938Ina HellströmPargas IF44:44+12
3924Eila PekkarinenKeravan Urheilijat45:37+1:05
4929Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -4646:30+1:58
5936Ritva JakoahoHyvinkään Rasti47:53+3:21
6930Riitta KolkkalaMS Parma49:26+4:54
7920Airi HavukorpiDelta50:04+5:32
8925Aira MyllyOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura51:40+7:08
9919Marja RaatikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:46+8:14
10915Seija MäättänenSuomusjärven Sisu54:22+9:50
11918Sirkka KetolaKauhajoen Karhu55:44+11:12
12917Raija VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat56:23+11:51
13933Anu TähtinenPäijät-Rasti56:45+12:13
14934Elli PelkonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:02:29+17:57
15926Kirsti LindroosJämsän Retki-Veikot1:04:21+19:49
16927Svea NojonenIF Femman1:05:08+20:36
17931Viola LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:11+20:39
18914Sisko HiekkavuoHiidenkiertäjät1:05:32+21:00
19912Maija ÄijäläKangasala SK1:09:47+25:15
20913Seija HeikkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:14:03+29:31
21937Ann-M Carlson-WickströmSolf IK1:14:46+30:14
22940Maija LainemaMS Parma1:17:55+33:23
23916Raija LahtinenValkeakosken Haka1:46:25+1:01:53
922Irma LarioRastivarsatkeskeytti
921Leena BraxTampereen Pyrintökeskeytti
928Hilkka LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
923Eila LainemaMS Parmakeskeytti
939Terttu Iso-SomppiValkeakosken Hakakeskeytti
935Mirja LehtikangasRastikarhuthylätty

D70 1,86 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1952Aune JalavaKeravan Urheilijat33:58
2957Kaarina HolopainenHyvinkään Rasti37:38+3:40
3958Leena BisterJämsän Retki-Veikot39:39+5:41
4945Kaija LahtiLeppävaaran Sisu39:41+5:43
5953Raila SinkkiläTurun Suunnistajat42:37+8:39
6955Irma Virkkala-ParnelaOriveden Ponnistus43:22+9:24
7951Vappu SaalastiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat48:31+14:33
8947Marjatta VehmanenKeravan Urheilijat59:05+25:07
9948Leena IkkalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:39+30:41
10949Mirjam AhonenRasti-Nokia1:05:30+31:32
11944Suvi HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:16+57:18
12946Raili VienolaVakka-Rasti1:37:03+1:03:05
13950Eila LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat1:46:40+1:12:42
954Ulla BorgenströmHyvinkään Rastihylätty
956Raija PalomäkiKeuruun Kisailijathylätty

D75 1,86 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1967Sole NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot54:20
2966Ritva SaarikoskiPihkaniskat58:59+4:39
3962Hanna NuoranneKeuruun Kisailijat2:00:51+1:06:31
4965Kaarina KalliokoskiDelta2:06:28+1:12:08
5963Saara KoivunenSuunta Jyväskylä2:12:28+1:18:08
6964Liisa KekkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:20:21+1:26:01

H35B 6,98 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11055Jari JokelaTampereen Yritys1:04:13
21042Ilpo PietiläinenSK Pohjantähti1:13:28+9:15
31047Mika RautioJuvan Urheilijat1:14:53+10:40
41006Kimmo ViertolaTarpian Suunta1:30:21+26:08
51045Ari KuvaRastivarsat1:32:40+28:27
61003Peter MartinssonTampereen Pyrintö2:06:37+1:02:24
71005Ari NiittylahtiTampereen Pyrintö2:10:37+1:06:24
81002Camp Richard VanSuunta Jyväskylä2:59:47+1:55:34
1015Timo ÄijäläKangasala SKei läht.
1020Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyskeei läht.
1039Sören NymalmPargas IFei läht.
1044Olli KoskiKoo-Veeei läht.
1046Kimmo KinnunenÄänekoskenei läht.
1050Hannu IlonenSK Vuoksiei läht.
1011Tõnu IllaruDeltaei läht.
1004Petri HirvonenYlöjärven Urheilijatei läht.
1043Armo HiieJoutsenon Kullervoei läht.
1059Panu HaaramoEspoon Suuntaei läht.

H40B 6,27 km km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11181Petri KotroKymin Suunnistajat53:28
21099Jyrki KopraTurengin Sarastus54:04+36
31169Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti54:49+1:21
41104Vesa VenäläinenJoutsenon Kullervo55:02+1:34
51103Raimo ItkonenRanuan Peura56:05+2:37
61120Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin Suunnistajat56:58+3:30
71184Kari PussinenRasti-Nokia58:40+5:12
81153Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin Suunnistajat59:09+5:41
91096Asko NykänenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:00:35+7:07
101159Aki TapperRasti 881:00:59+7:31
111091Juha KetolaKoo-Vee1:01:14+7:46
121167Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:02:09+8:41
131152Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Lukko1:02:54+9:26
141086Risto PaatelmaKoskelankylän Riento1:03:36+10:08
151147Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:04:57+11:29
161092Tarmo TyyneläSuunta Jyväskylä1:07:58+14:30
171094Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:08:28+15:00
181093Kimmo LaineEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:10:08+16:40
191148Arto HokkanenKoo-Vee1:11:16+17:48
201185Pekka NoponenSuunta Jyväskylä1:11:26+17:58
211088Jari MäkeläSuunta Jurva1:12:38+19:10
221090Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:13:19+19:51
231149Heikki KarjalainenRaisu Lumous1:13:31+20:03
241151Taisto JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:15:51+22:23
251144Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:17:09+23:41
261087Reijo MäkiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:19:46+26:18
271141Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen Kunto1:32:55+39:27
281100Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:34:46+41:18
291084Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:36:10+42:42
301142Jussi UosukainenRasti-Nokia1:37:56+44:28
311085Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous1:39:15+45:47
321145Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:42:54+49:26
1150Immo OksanenRastikarhutkeskeytti
1114Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkatei läht.
1154Harri PostiKoskelankylän Rientoei läht.
1146Timo PeltonenSonkajärven Pahkaei läht.
1143Petri PellikkaJalasjärven Jalasei läht.
1095Jari PekkarinenKoskelankylän Rientoei läht.
1102Jukka PalmiKangasala SKei läht.
1164Kimmo MäättäRanuan Peuraei läht.
1089Vesa MikkolaRastikarhutei läht.
1157Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rastiei läht.
1117Jyrki JäppinenSuunta Jyväskyläei läht.
1134Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiäei läht.
1112Teuvo PöystiRastikarhutei läht.
1108Kari ReiniRaisu Lumousei läht.
1158Ari TaskinenNaviei läht.
1160Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.
1137Reijo ViitanenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
1155Reima VainioMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
1083Jarmo TonderSK Vuoksiei läht.
1189Reijo BisterLoimaan Jankkoei läht.

H45B 5,91 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11236Hannu ElfvengrenItä-Hämeen Rasti56:16
21280Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka59:25+3:09
31234Hannu KosonenOlavin Rasti1:05:51+9:35
41199Hannu KuuselaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:08:12+11:56
51259Markku KotamäkiKuopion Suunnistajat1:10:41+14:25
61203Pertti OvaskaYlöjärven Urheilijat1:12:14+15:58
71261Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:13:12+16:56
81219Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:13:40+17:24
91255Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:18:20+22:04
101227Jukka KallioKangasala SK1:20:15+23:59
111248Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:23:10+26:54
121204Asko VesanenKangasala SK1:25:24+29:08
131252Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura1:35:01+38:45
141251Tarmo PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:46:53+50:37
151253Ari VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:54:58+58:42
161249Jukka TienariKyrös-Rasti2:07:07+1:10:51
1200Jukka TikkanenSK Pohjantähtikeskeytti
1202Jukka AaltonenSalon Vilpasei läht.
1225Tuomo AjankiTurengin Sarastusei läht.
1268Jari HarjuRastiketutei läht.
1264Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1213Vesa IhalainenNaviei läht.
1208Juha LahtiValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
1254Markku LahtiRaisu Lumousei läht.
1281Hannu LaihoRastivarsatei läht.
1211Tapio LaurilaKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
1263Antti LepistöRasti-Jussitei läht.
1201Pasi MäenpääTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
1258Timo RajamäkiKyrös-Rastiei läht.
1205Hannu SalonenKonneveden Urheilijatei läht.
1214Jyri SistonenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.

H50B 5,26 km km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11386Kalevi MäkäläinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat51:27
21295Erkki SaloLänsi-Lavian Loiske54:51+3:24
31362Markku HuikkolaKangasala SK55:55+4:28
41309Risto KallioSalon Vilpas56:31+5:04
51358Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat1:00:31+9:04
61415Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja1:01:27+10:00
71363Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko1:03:26+11:59
81369Vesa RajaniemiSuunta Jyväskylä1:03:27+12:00
91425Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:31+12:04
101397Jorma NieminenRasti-Nokia1:04:10+12:43
111328Matti JokinenTurun Visat1:05:03+13:36
121366Hannu PaunonenKoo-Vee1:06:18+14:51
131356Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous1:06:33+15:06
141360Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu1:07:03+15:36
151411Ari KartaslammiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:07:20+15:53
161410Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Lukko1:07:51+16:24
171316Seppo PirttinenKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:08:19+16:52
181355Markku LeinonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:08:55+17:28
191408Tore HögnäsIF Brahe1:10:58+19:31
201300Erkki LaaksoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:11:19+19:52
211368Bror AnderssonPargas IF1:11:27+20:00
221317Pekka PalttalaTurengin Sarastus1:11:52+20:25
1348Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:11:52+20:25
241323Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:14:04+22:37
251412Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:14:18+22:51
261393Ari SetäläRasti-Nokia1:15:12+23:45
271303Veikko LångströmHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:16:01+24:34
281354Heikki LuukkaHirvensalon Heitto1:16:29+25:02
291400Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa1:18:32+27:05
301407Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:18:34+27:07
311351Jyrki HeleniusRasti-Nokia1:19:57+28:30
321359Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula1:19:58+28:31
331302Tapani RautavuomaVakka-Rasti1:20:13+28:46
341298Markus JakobssonRastikarhut1:20:45+29:18
351396Pekka VanneHirvensalon Heitto1:21:10+29:43
361346Matti LehtinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist1:23:42+32:15
371404Jorma KaatajaRastiketut1:23:49+32:22
381406Aulis RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:25:29+34:02
391349Jouko KoskialhoHiisirasti1:26:07+34:40
401353Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiö1:27:44+36:17
411364Ossi LaapasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:29:27+38:00
421312Staffan PetterssonLynx1:31:35+40:08
431403Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat1:37:06+45:39
441344Hannu KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö1:38:45+47:18
451299Jouko PaasoVaasan Suunnistajat1:40:05+48:38
461395Urpo PietikäinenSiilin Rasti1:58:26+1:06:59
471301Heimo JumppanenPihkaniskat3:13:24+2:21:57
1345Tapani JärvinenRastikarhutkeskeytti
1304Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylähylätty
1391Jukka PietiläinenKonneveden Urheilijatei läht.
1357Ari NurminenValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
1310Jussi NuoranneLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
1347Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajatei läht.
1401Pentti MykrälaaksoPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.
1394Rauno RaitanenKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
1326Markku RajalaKoo-Veeei läht.
1392Martti SavolainenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
1422Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
1350Jari VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
1313Pentti MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
1318Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmoei läht.
1296Juhani HakomäkiLapuan Virkiäei läht.
1331Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parmaei läht.
1352Jouko AnttilaKauhajoen Karhuei läht.
1399Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijatei läht.
1305Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
1432Hannu HarjuJärvenpään Paloei läht.
1405Allan HattarIK Falkenei läht.
1414Pertti LuuriRasti-Jussitei läht.
1314Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.
1361Lassi KurittuSuunta Jyväskyläei läht.
1297Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1308Kalevi KivipeltoKuortaneen Kuntoei läht.
1343Pekka YlänenKangasala SKei läht.
1398Arto IkonenRaisu Lumousei läht.
1420Reijo HirveläPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.
1334Veli-Matti HeinonenDeltaei läht.
1333Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.

H55B 4,87 km km

(Lähti 56, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

11531Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat48:34
21444Teuvo PajukoskiRasti-Jussit53:07+4:33
31456Martti SavolainenKuopion Suunnistajat53:49+5:15
41445Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat53:56+5:22
51459Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat54:56+6:22
61518Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta55:26+6:52
71566Risto SuominenTarpian Suunta56:24+7:50
81505Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenet58:12+9:38
91465Matti TullaVehkalahden Veikot58:27+9:53
101546Lasse KalliomaaLaihian Luja59:01+10:27
111557Håkan RaumaOK Botnia59:05+10:31
121516Pentti NykänenRasti-Jyry59:23+10:49
131555Erkki PokelaLuumäen Rasti59:24+10:50
141545Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura59:33+10:59
151548Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:00:12+11:38
161494Harri HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:24+11:50
171448Pentti VaittinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:29+11:55
181520Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:00:31+11:57
191552Juhani LaineDelta1:01:19+12:45
201568Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta1:01:22+12:48
211454Olli KaresHiisirasti1:01:58+13:24
221499Heikki PeltonenKouvolan Rasti-721:03:02+14:28
231464Eero SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:03:04+14:30
241439Pentti KähköläJuuan Jänne1:03:24+14:50
251564Erkki SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:03:26+14:52
261452Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:55+15:21
271537Raimo LiukkonenStormin Teräs1:04:24+15:50
281447Keijo LakkinenSuunta-Sepot1:04:25+15:51
291471Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK1:04:28+15:54
301449Lasse VuorinenSalon Vilpas1:05:13+16:39
311558Matti RoivasUrjalan Urheilijat1:06:28+17:54
321562Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:27+19:53
331547Pentti NiemeläLaihian Luja1:09:38+21:04
341443Kari PienimäkiRasti-Jussit1:11:21+22:47
351451Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan Reima1:11:23+22:49
361510Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot1:11:40+23:06
371501Jouko MäättäPuolangan Ryhti1:11:48+23:14
381541Pekka PuolakkaRasti-Pielinen1:12:10+23:36
391441Juhani LeinoHirvensalon Heitto1:13:19+24:45
401455Osmo SiltanenRasti-Nokia1:14:32+25:58
411491Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit1:14:54+26:20
421542Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys1:15:03+26:29
431556Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suunta1:16:45+28:11
441496Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:16:50+28:16
451446Kalevi PollariYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:18:38+30:04
461544Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmo1:18:51+30:17
471540Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät1:19:41+31:07
481442Heikki NiemiTampereen Pyrintö1:21:22+32:48
491500Pertti SalonenHauhon Sisu1:23:01+34:27
501440Jorma PöntinenNavi1:25:18+36:44
511539Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren Kisailijat1:28:40+40:06
521538Mauri FinniläVetelin Urheilijat1:28:51+40:17
531495Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat1:29:40+41:06
1563Asko NiittymäkiTurengin Sarastuskeskeytti
1490Arto YlinenOriveden Ponnistushylätty
1477Hannu KokkonenRasti-Pielinenhylätty
1488Tapio TalvisiltaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistei läht.
1508Erik SlotteIK Kronanei läht.
1489Markku T. VainioKoo-Veeei läht.
1522Juhani VirtanenAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
1514Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon Heittoei läht.
1483Matti RailimoRastivarsatei läht.
1559Jaakko HörkköMS Parmaei läht.
1493Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.
1550Leo LiukkonenSavon Rastiei läht.
1462Tapio LindstedtOriveden Ponnistusei läht.
1498Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.
1574Matti LampinenNaviei läht.
1463Leo KoistinenVakka-Rastiei läht.
1492Markku LeppäalhoTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
1506Paavo ArvolaTurengin Sarastusei läht.
1482Pertti NieminenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1551Risto HaapalaKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.
1560Esko RaentoItä-Päijänteen Rastiei läht.
1497Markku PetterqvistPirkkalan Hiihtäjätei läht.
1543Taisto NieminenRasti-Nokiaei läht.
1512Rauno LepistöHauhon Sisuei läht.
1450Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
1530Ari OvaskaTarpian Suuntaei läht.

H60B 4,42 km km

(Lähti 76, Keskeytti 6, Hylätty 2)

11663Erkki LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri51:30
21654Antti RantasaariPiikkiön Kehitys51:44+14
31726Kalevi MoisioTurun Suunnistajat52:31+1:01
41709Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti54:45+3:15
51725Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot54:49+3:19
61710Eero LassilaTuupovaaran Sepot55:10+3:40
71616Paavo PartanenHyvinkään Rasti55:12+3:42
81679Kari KallioFiskarin Urheilijat -4756:33+5:03
1721Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään Rasti56:33+5:03
101615Matti TiivaKangasala SK56:42+5:12
111724Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry57:04+5:34
121606Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot57:21+5:51
131589Seppo HeinoRastikarhut58:06+6:36
141659Esko TaipalusRastiketut58:25+6:55
151607Juhani ValteeMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat58:26+6:56
161625Seppo TammelaLaukaan Urheilijat59:29+7:59
171702Ahti ErkkiläPaimion Rasti59:43+8:13
181730Veijo NurmiVakka-Rasti1:00:05+8:35
191662Juha ViitasaloKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:00:19+8:49
201644Eino PohjolaMesikämmenet1:00:30+9:00
211711Jussi KankaanpääRasti-Jussit1:01:00+9:30
221696Berndt EngströmPargas IF1:01:18+9:48
231727Koitto VerhaRasti-Lukko1:01:45+10:15
241674Asko WillgrenKangasala SK1:01:46+10:16
251596Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta1:03:24+11:54
261716Sven-Olof BackmanIK Falken1:03:35+12:05
271718Heikki HeinonenLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:04:27+12:57
281597Juhani SonkkiPaimion Rasti1:04:43+13:13
291587Kalle VirtanenRasti-Lukko1:04:49+13:19
301591Pentti KoivistoTampereen Pyrintö1:05:52+14:22
311655Mauri NenonenEspoon Suunta1:06:10+14:40
321622Ossi KoivunenEspoon Akilles1:06:16+14:46
331704Pentti KamilaLaihian Luja1:06:33+15:03
341705Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:06:35+15:05
351646Oiva KaasalainenSuunta-Sepot1:06:58+15:28
361598Pekka ElomaaEspoon Suunta1:07:15+15:45
371653Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry1:07:35+16:05
381693Juhani SoimasuoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:07:39+16:09
391701Risto HäkkinenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:08:37+17:07
401700Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään Rasti1:08:59+17:29
411657Frans PåttIF Minken1:09:28+17:58
421673Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään Rasti1:09:30+18:00
431643Jaakko PiriläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:06+18:36
441708Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti1:10:34+19:04
451699Kalervo MattilaRastikarhut1:10:41+19:11
461594Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:19+20:49
471645Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit1:12:21+20:51
481713Toivo PunkeroRastivarsat1:12:46+21:16
491666Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-371:12:56+21:26
501697Klaus KuusiMesikämmenet1:13:03+21:33
511703Antti JokinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:13:27+21:57
521592Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiö1:14:29+22:59
531648Erkki AlalammiTampereen Pyrintö1:15:26+23:56
541651Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat1:15:29+23:59
551647Jaakko TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:16:46+25:16
561650Tapio TiuraHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:15+27:45
571698Matti MäkinenMesikämmenet1:20:21+28:51
581617Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:54+29:24
591602Timo TiiraSK Vuoksi1:22:31+31:01
601601Asko KujalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:22:56+31:26
611590Lauri HietaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:25:22+33:52
621642Risto VesterinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:26:20+34:50
631604Lauri KoskenkorvaNivalan Urheilijat1:26:25+34:55
641649Pekka RautioJoutsenon Kullervo1:28:12+36:42
651639Eero KorhonenRasTiimi1:35:03+43:33
661588Eero KärkkäinenEspoon Suunta1:37:00+45:30
671640Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:50:17+58:47
681586Pekka AhlqvistTurun Metsänkävijät2:05:27+1:13:57
1664Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heittokeskeytti
1641Hannu HarkolaPäijät-Rastikeskeytti
1728Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankkokeskeytti
1694Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimikeskeytti
1720Olavi JunttilaHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1692Reijo KarjalainenSuunta Jyväskyläkeskeytti
1614Tero TiitolaRastikarhuthylätty
1715Esko LinnaNivalan Urheilijathylätty
1658Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
1605Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
1661Jorma OjaNivalan Urheilijatei läht.
1593Antti NiittymäkiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkatei läht.
1599Pentti NiemiHauhon Sisuei läht.
1595Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutei läht.
1675Alpo LousioHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1603Pauli LahmaJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.
1695Kari KarriJärvenpään Paloei läht.
1621Timo GrönroosMS Parmaei läht.
1670Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutei läht.
1600Esko PulkkinenKuusankosken Urheiluseuraei läht.
1723Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon Heittoei läht.
1665Timo VienanlinnaTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
1608Erkki JalkanenValkeakosken Hakaei läht.

H65B 3,89 km km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 7, Hylätty 0)

11812Mauno MikkiläNivalan Urheilijat45:12
21768Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot46:14+1:02
31780Risto HarjuhahtoSaloisten Reipas47:10+1:58
41750Pentti RuponenHiisirasti50:03+4:51
51814Erkki ManerusPetäjäveden Petäjäiset53:18+8:06
61849Armo PasonenOK7755:28+10:16
71863Martti VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura55:29+10:17
81798Raimo SiltalaKauhavan Wisa55:31+10:19
91844Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat57:35+12:23
101851Teuvo ValtonenHiisirasti57:43+12:31
111806Reijo TorvikoskiRasTiimi58:03+12:51
121819Osmo AronenRastikarhut59:30+14:18
131785Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen Rasti59:49+14:37
141753Tapani LaineKuopion Suunnistajat1:00:30+15:18
151842Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen Junkkarit1:01:16+16:04
161761Eero PalmunenHyvinkään Rasti1:01:39+16:27
171804Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti1:02:40+17:28
181800Valto HalonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:35+18:23
191760Lars HjerpeIF Femman1:04:46+19:34
201746Esko KangasRasti-Jussit1:05:34+20:22
211852Jouko RantaRasti-Nokia1:05:36+20:24
221802Eino RantalaSaarijärven Pullistus1:06:01+20:49
231751Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:07:30+22:18
241841Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:07:47+22:35
251749Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:08:52+23:40
261843Olli JuntunenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:36+26:24
271845Jukka LaurikkalaKoo-Vee1:13:27+28:15
281846Aimo SalmiVaasan Suunnistajat1:13:43+28:31
291794Matti PöyryMikkelin Vauhti1:14:06+28:54
301803Heikki VäyrynenEspoon Suunta1:14:41+29:29
311759Pekka SalminenEspoon Suunta1:16:15+31:03
321839Aimo MattilaHiisirasti1:16:54+31:42
331862Sven NilssonOK Botnia1:17:05+31:53
341771Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:19:46+34:34
351793Kari LaunisRaisu Lumous1:19:55+34:43
361747Ari ParnelaOriveden Ponnistus1:19:59+34:47
371792Erkki JokisaloDelta1:20:48+35:36
381871Olavi KittiläSaloisten Reipas1:21:05+35:53
391811Aulis KeronenEnon Kisa-Pojat1:21:20+36:08
401791Antti KuhmonenRautalammin Urheilijat1:27:42+42:30
411796Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat1:29:00+43:48
421858Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:38:11+52:59
1774Pentti SaloLounais-Hämeen Rastikeskeytti
1807Reino PääkkönenRasti-Pielinenkeskeytti
1745Seppo ParkkinenMikkelin Vauhtikeskeytti
1838Vilho KoskenkorvaNivalan Urheilijatkeskeytti
1766Pentti KumaraSievin Sisukeskeytti
1837Jouko MyöhänenMaarian Mahtikeskeytti
1758Matti LatvalaRasti-Jussitkeskeytti
1795Erkki LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
1826Seppo TaskinenSäyneisen Salpaei läht.
1754Lennart KoskinenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
1776Reijo RytköläIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
1878Seppo VänttinenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
1757Pentti KoponenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
1825Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
1848Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen Karhuei läht.
1748Servo KasiKeravan Urheilijatei läht.
1778Pentti KarppinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjätei läht.
1866Pauli SiitonenHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.ei läht.
1805Eero MerimäkiKalvolan Keihäsei läht.
1823Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajatei läht.
1820Seppo SaarioMS Parmaei läht.
1817Eero SaloInkeroisten Terhoei läht.
1854Mauno NieminenViitasaaren Suuntaei läht.
1765Kalle MännikköYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
1763Antti MyllymäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsienei läht.
1859Risto KaitioMS Parmaei läht.
1880Aarno HovikorpiMS Parmaei läht.
1872Olavi HeinonenJärvenpään Paloei läht.
1853Pentti HaanpääRasti-Kurikkaei läht.
1797Jorma KalliokoskiLapuan Virkiäei läht.

H70B 2,79 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11908Kalevi EronenJärvenpään Palo49:46
21897Kalevi MarkkuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat51:35+1:49
31934Osmo HujalaKaakon Rasti52:57+3:11
41883Pentti SalpakiviKuusankosken Urheiluseura53:32+3:46
51888Raimo HelinMaarian Mahti54:00+4:14
61931Olavi KoskinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo58:41+8:55
71898Pentti JulinRastikarhut1:00:28+10:42
81906Asko BraxTampereen Pyrintö1:04:19+14:33
91887Osmo NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:13+15:27
101928Esko PeltonenSK Vuoksi1:16:51+27:05
111929Henry SnellmanIK Falken1:19:44+29:58
1893Olli YlijokiPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.
1958Ville AsikainenXYZei läht.
1941Bo-Gustaf FranzénOK Raseborgei läht.
1966Asko KangasmaaKeravan Urheilijatei läht.
1936Reino KatajaSuunta Jurvaei läht.
1956Mikko LaaksoMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
1943Pertti MattilaRastikarhutei läht.
1927Ahto RintalaRasti-Nokiaei läht.
1884Juhani SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1896Kalevi TarvainenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1899Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English