SM-sprint finaalit, 4.6.2006

H16B

Maali 1,92 km

12237Antti HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot9:19
22145Tatu PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajat9:33+14
32132Eetu SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti9:38+19
42232Ville KosolaSK Pohjantähti9:40+21
52227Ville SorvistoLapuan Virkiä9:46+27
62143Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:57+38
2246Niko-Petteri SaloPaimion Rasti9:57+38
82127Jukka-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut10:00+41
92128Eero AhlqvistDelta10:02+43
102220Kleo KetonenOK Orient10:09+50
112213Elias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti10:16+57
122212Eetu PantsarPellon Ponsi10:18+59
132117Mikko HöglundOlavin Rasti10:20+1:01
142223Ville NykänenKalevan Rasti10:21+1:02
152147Sebastian MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:23+1:04
2139Otto SundIF Femman10:23+1:04
172245Rasmus AlénValkeakosken Haka10:25+1:06
2135Pontus von SchoultzIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:25+1:06
192131Mikko HaikonenTampereen Pyrintö10:30+1:11
202118Elias YlänenTampereen Pyrintö10:31+1:12
212107Viljam LiljerothPargas IF10:32+1:13
222218Joni PenttinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:34+1:15
232137Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti10:35+1:16
2134Antti MalmKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:35+1:16
252115Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa10:36+1:17
262207Lauri LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat10:39+1:20
272222Kari-Jussi KorhonenOlavin Rasti10:40+1:21
282123Olli SirenTampereen Pyrintö10:45+1:26
292112Lauri InkeriOlavin Rasti10:46+1:27
302216Kasper SnickarsIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:56+1:37
312219Teemu VuorenpääJämsän Retki-Veikot11:01+1:42
322138Jesper WikmanIF Brahe11:04+1:45
2224Ville TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat11:04+1:45
342225Filip BrunellIF Minken11:08+1:49
352125Eerik SihvolaValkealan Kajo11:10+1:51
362111Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske11:16+1:57
372211Antti KaunistoTampereen Pyrintö11:18+1:59
382226Ville AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti11:20+2:01
392235Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat11:31+2:12
402129Aaro NurmiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:38+2:19
412206Teemu NivaLahden Taimi11:44+2:25
422113Rasmus TunisIF Femman11:46+2:27
432116Lauri NuuttilaRasti-Kurikka11:51+2:32
442202Hannu SaarivaaraSuunta Jyväskylä12:05+2:46
452210Mikko KesäläLaitasaaren Veto12:25+3:06
462209Hermanni LatvalaMäntsälän Urheilijat12:32+3:13
472214Mikko PolviKoo-Vee12:35+3:16
482200Jaakko TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:38+3:19
492204Janne LähdekorpiRajamäen Rykmentti12:47+3:28
2104Ari-Matti NiemiSaarijärven Pullistus12:47+3:28
512110Aleksi SalonenMS Parma12:50+3:31
522106Teemu LindforsPihkaniskat14:09+4:50
532109Aki HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti14:12+4:53
542208Arttu SaarinenMS Parma15:08+5:49
552203Niko RitakallioMS Parma16:23+7:04
562229Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:25+8:06
572105Lauri PiriläMS Parma19:52+10:33
2133Antti-Pekka NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkurikeskeytti
2114Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
2217Tuomas SoisaloPaimion Rastiei läht.
2221Niklas PaganusLynxei läht.
2239Juho MäntyläJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.
2119Matias PeltoniemiRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
2103Petja JantunenPohjankyrön Rastiei läht.
2108Perttu SainioKeravan Urheilijatei läht.
2205Roy WickholmOK Raseborgei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English