SM-sprint finaalit, 4.6.2006

H18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
30 (4)
1:33 (1)
1:03 (1)
2:04 (1)
31 (1)
2:50 (1)
46 (13)
3:48 (1)
58 (2)
4:31 (1)
43 (4)
5:39 (1)
1:08 (1)
6:38 (1)
59 (1)
9:12 (1)
2:34 (2)
9:39 (1)
27 (1)
10:24 (1)
45 (1)
10:36 (1)
12 (3)
10:59 (1)
23 (16)
10:58  Olli-Markus Taivainen
2   Mathias Hall
IF Femman
39 (33)
1:51 (11)
1:12 (9)
2:31 (9)
40 (23)
3:11 (7)
40 (2)
4:12 (5)
1:01 (10)
4:51 (3)
39 (1)
6:02 (3)
1:11 (3)
7:02 (3)
1:00 (3)
9:35 (2)
2:33 (1)
10:04 (2)
29 (3)
10:52 (2)
48 (9)
11:04 (2)
12 (3)
11:26 (2)
22 (4)
11:26  Mathias Hall
3   Leo Laakkonen
Valkeakosken Haka
31 (7)
1:36 (2)
1:05 (2)
2:13 (2)
37 (14)
2:59 (2)
46 (13)
4:03 (2)
1:04 (22)
4:49 (2)
46 (14)
6:01 (2)
1:12 (4)
7:01 (2)
1:00 (3)
9:44 (3)
2:43 (5)
10:14 (3)
30 (6)
11:01 (3)
47 (4)
11:13 (3)
12 (3)
11:36 (3)
23 (16)
11:34  Leo Laakkonen
4   Aaro Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
27 (1)
2:01 (24)
1:34 (30)
2:36 (18)
35 (5)
3:34 (20)
58 (32)
4:30 (14)
56 (1)
5:10 (11)
40 (2)
6:20 (6)
1:10 (2)
7:22 (5)
1:02 (8)
10:01 (4)
2:39 (4)
10:32 (4)
31 (12)
11:19 (4)
47 (4)
11:30 (4)
11 (1)
11:52 (4)
22 (4)
11:51  Aaro Asikainen
5   Atte Seppänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
33 (15)
1:39 (3)
1:06 (3)
2:15 (3)
36 (8)
3:05 (3)
50 (24)
4:10 (4)
1:05 (24)
5:03 (7)
53 (35)
6:15 (4)
1:12 (4)
7:15 (4)
1:00 (3)
10:05 (5)
2:50 (10)
10:36 (5)
31 (12)
11:28 (5)
52 (26)
11:40 (5)
12 (3)
12:02 (5)
22 (4)
12:01  Atte Seppänen
6   Janne Nurminen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
34 (18)
1:44 (5)
1:10 (6)
2:16 (4)
32 (2)
3:31 (18)
1:15 (37)
4:33 (16)
1:02 (12)
5:21 (17)
48 (23)
6:34 (13)
1:13 (6)
7:37 (12)
1:03 (9)
10:20 (8)
2:43 (5)
10:49 (7)
29 (3)
11:36 (7)
47 (4)
11:48 (7)
12 (3)
12:09 (6)
21 (1)
12:08  Janne Nurminen
7   Lauri Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
32 (11)
1:53 (13)
1:21 (17)
2:33 (12)
40 (23)
3:16 (10)
43 (7)
4:21 (10)
1:05 (24)
5:07 (10)
46 (14)
6:25 (9)
1:18 (15)
7:30 (9)
1:05 (18)
10:15 (6)
2:45 (7)
10:46 (6)
31 (12)
11:31 (6)
45 (1)
11:44 (6)
13 (19)
12:09 (6)
25 (29)
12:09  Lauri Mäkinen
8   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
30 (4)
1:56 (19)
1:26 (25)
2:31 (9)
35 (5)
3:10 (6)
39 (1)
4:13 (6)
1:03 (16)
5:00 (5)
47 (20)
6:28 (10)
1:28 (32)
7:33 (10)
1:05 (18)
10:21 (9)
2:48 (9)
10:51 (8)
30 (6)
11:39 (8)
48 (9)
11:52 (8)
13 (19)
12:15 (8)
23 (16)
12:15  Vili Niemi
9   Vesa Ahlqvist
Delta
29 (3)
1:54 (14)
1:25 (24)
2:30 (8)
36 (8)
3:13 (8)
43 (7)
4:16 (9)
1:03 (16)
5:03 (7)
47 (20)
6:21 (7)
1:18 (15)
7:25 (7)
1:04 (13)
10:18 (7)
2:53 (12)
10:51 (8)
33 (24)
11:43 (9)
52 (26)
11:56 (9)
13 (19)
12:18 (9)
22 (4)
12:18  Vesa Ahlqvist
10   Antero Ranki
Turun Suunnistajat
37 (31)
1:44 (5)
1:07 (4)
2:20 (5)
36 (8)
3:39 (24)
1:19 (39)
4:38 (19)
59 (5)
5:21 (17)
43 (4)
6:35 (15)
1:14 (8)
7:39 (14)
1:04 (13)
10:26 (12)
2:47 (8)
10:58 (10)
32 (20)
11:47 (10)
49 (18)
11:59 (10)
12 (3)
12:23 (10)
24 (23)
12:22  Antero Ranki
11   Juha Hyyryläinen
Navi
32 (11)
2:07 (26)
1:35 (32)
2:42 (21)
35 (5)
3:29 (16)
47 (16)
4:27 (11)
58 (2)
5:17 (14)
50 (30)
6:30 (11)
1:13 (6)
7:33 (10)
1:03 (9)
10:32 (13)
2:59 (18)
11:01 (12)
29 (3)
11:51 (12)
50 (24)
12:04 (12)
13 (19)
12:26 (11)
22 (4)
12:25  Juha Hyyryläinen
12   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
31 (7)
1:42 (4)
1:11 (8)
2:22 (6)
40 (23)
3:06 (4)
44 (9)
4:14 (7)
1:08 (28)
5:05 (9)
51 (32)
6:21 (7)
1:16 (11)
7:25 (7)
1:04 (13)
10:21 (9)
2:56 (16)
11:01 (12)
40 (38)
11:49 (11)
48 (9)
12:03 (11)
14 (33)
12:27 (12)
24 (23)
12:27  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
13   Jussi Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
30 (4)
1:57 (21)
1:27 (26)
2:33 (12)
36 (8)
3:15 (9)
42 (6)
4:14 (7)
59 (5)
5:00 (5)
46 (14)
6:15 (4)
1:15 (10)
7:23 (6)
1:08 (28)
10:23 (11)
3:00 (22)
10:59 (11)
36 (33)
11:51 (12)
52 (26)
12:04 (12)
13 (19)
12:30 (13)
26 (34)
12:28  Jussi Nurminen
14   Samu Lehtola
Kangasala SK
49 (36)
2:11 (29)
1:22 (20)
2:47 (24)
36 (8)
3:51 (28)
1:04 (33)
4:54 (26)
1:03 (16)
5:44 (26)
50 (30)
7:07 (25)
1:23 (27)
8:15 (25)
1:08 (28)
10:53 (17)
2:38 (3)
11:21 (16)
28 (2)
12:06 (14)
45 (1)
12:17 (14)
11 (1)
12:38 (14)
21 (1)
12:37  Samu Lehtola
15   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
36 (28)
2:07 (26)
1:31 (28)
2:49 (26)
42 (28)
3:34 (20)
45 (10)
4:34 (17)
1:00 (7)
5:17 (14)
43 (4)
6:31 (12)
1:14 (8)
7:38 (13)
1:07 (23)
10:38 (14)
3:00 (22)
11:11 (14)
33 (24)
12:06 (14)
55 (35)
12:19 (16)
13 (19)
12:41 (15)
22 (4)
12:40  Ville-Petteri Saarela
16   Johannes Turunen
Lapin Veikot
34 (18)
1:56 (19)
1:22 (20)
2:38 (19)
42 (28)
3:25 (12)
47 (16)
4:28 (12)
1:03 (16)
5:16 (13)
48 (23)
6:35 (15)
1:19 (18)
7:46 (16)
1:11 (34)
10:45 (15)
2:59 (18)
11:17 (15)
32 (20)
12:06 (14)
49 (18)
12:18 (15)
12 (3)
12:43 (16)
25 (29)
12:42  Johannes Turunen
17   Juha Huhtanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
36 (28)
2:00 (22)
1:24 (23)
2:39 (20)
39 (17)
3:25 (12)
46 (13)
4:28 (12)
1:03 (16)
5:20 (16)
52 (34)
6:37 (17)
1:17 (14)
7:47 (17)
1:10 (33)
10:53 (17)
3:06 (29)
11:25 (17)
32 (20)
12:14 (17)
49 (18)
12:26 (17)
12 (3)
12:48 (17)
22 (4)
12:48  Juha Huhtanen
18   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
32 (11)
1:49 (9)
1:17 (13)
2:25 (7)
36 (8)
3:06 (4)
41 (4)
4:09 (3)
1:03 (16)
4:54 (4)
45 (12)
6:34 (13)
1:40 (36)
7:43 (15)
1:09 (31)
11:03 (21)
3:20 (33)
11:33 (20)
30 (6)
12:20 (19)
47 (4)
12:32 (19)
12 (3)
12:53 (18)
21 (1)
12:52  Tuomo Istolahti
19   Janne Keisanen
Rasti-Kurikka
35 (25)
2:06 (25)
1:31 (28)
2:44 (23)
38 (16)
3:37 (22)
53 (28)
4:38 (19)
1:01 (10)
5:31 (23)
53 (35)
6:52 (21)
1:21 (25)
7:59 (20)
1:07 (23)
10:59 (19)
3:00 (22)
11:30 (19)
31 (12)
12:17 (18)
47 (4)
12:31 (18)
14 (33)
12:55 (19)
24 (23)
12:55  Janne Keisanen
20   Antti Iivari
Rasti-Kurikka
38 (32)
1:48 (8)
1:10 (6)
2:33 (12)
45 (31)
3:20 (11)
47 (16)
4:32 (15)
1:12 (36)
5:15 (12)
43 (4)
7:05 (23)
1:50 (38)
8:08 (23)
1:03 (9)
11:03 (21)
2:55 (14)
11:37 (22)
34 (28)
12:25 (22)
48 (9)
12:37 (21)
12 (3)
12:59 (20)
22 (4)
12:58  Antti Iivari
20   Rainer Kujala
Lynx
39 (33)
1:54 (14)
1:15 (11)
2:35 (17)
41 (26)
3:30 (17)
55 (30)
4:35 (18)
1:05 (24)
5:24 (19)
49 (29)
6:43 (18)
1:19 (18)
7:52 (18)
1:09 (31)
10:51 (16)
2:59 (18)
11:27 (18)
36 (33)
12:20 (19)
53 (32)
12:33 (20)
13 (19)
13:00 (21)
27 (37)
12:58  Rainer Kujala
22   Elmeri Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
35 (25)
1:55 (17)
1:20 (15)
2:54 (27)
59 (34)
3:41 (25)
47 (16)
4:51 (25)
1:10 (33)
5:37 (25)
46 (14)
6:53 (22)
1:16 (11)
8:00 (21)
1:07 (23)
10:59 (19)
2:59 (18)
11:34 (21)
35 (30)
12:23 (21)
49 (18)
12:37 (21)
14 (33)
13:00 (21)
23 (16)
12:59  Elmeri Juura
23   Mika Jokiranta
Sippurasti
34 (18)
2:08 (28)
1:34 (30)
2:47 (24)
39 (17)
3:28 (15)
41 (4)
4:39 (21)
1:11 (34)
5:27 (20)
48 (23)
6:46 (19)
1:19 (18)
8:01 (22)
1:15 (38)
11:09 (23)
3:08 (31)
11:52 (23)
43 (39)
12:40 (23)
48 (9)
12:53 (23)
13 (19)
13:15 (23)
22 (4)
13:15  Mika Jokiranta
24   Aatu Varjonen
Rasti-Lukko
34 (18)
2:14 (31)
1:40 (34)
3:03 (29)
49 (33)
3:53 (29)
50 (24)
5:02 (28)
1:09 (31)
5:46 (27)
44 (9)
7:09 (26)
1:23 (27)
8:20 (26)
1:11 (34)
11:21 (24)
3:01 (25)
11:55 (24)
34 (28)
12:52 (24)
57 (37)
13:05 (25)
13 (19)
13:29 (24)
24 (23)
13:28  Aatu Varjonen
25   Lauri Vuorinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
31 (7)
1:44 (5)
1:13 (10)
3:02 (28)
1:18 (36)
3:50 (27)
48 (21)
5:02 (28)
1:12 (36)
5:57 (29)
55 (37)
7:35 (30)
1:38 (35)
8:40 (29)
1:05 (18)
11:30 (25)
2:50 (10)
12:03 (25)
33 (24)
12:52 (24)
49 (18)
13:04 (24)
12 (3)
13:31 (25)
27 (37)
13:31  Lauri Vuorinen
25   Eino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
28 (2)
2:47 (33)
2:19 (37)
3:21 (30)
34 (3)
4:26 (32)
1:05 (36)
5:26 (32)
1:00 (7)
6:12 (31)
46 (14)
7:28 (28)
1:16 (11)
8:32 (27)
1:04 (13)
11:37 (26)
3:05 (28)
12:08 (26)
31 (12)
12:56 (26)
48 (9)
13:08 (26)
12 (3)
13:32 (26)
24 (23)
13:31  Eino Kattilakoski
27   Mikko Saari
Turun Suunnistajat
32 (11)
1:52 (12)
1:20 (15)
3:53 (35)
2:01 (39)
4:38 (33)
45 (10)
5:40 (34)
1:02 (12)
6:28 (34)
48 (23)
7:52 (35)
1:24 (30)
8:53 (34)
1:01 (6)
11:48 (29)
2:55 (14)
12:19 (29)
31 (12)
13:07 (27)
48 (9)
13:19 (27)
12 (3)
13:42 (27)
23 (16)
13:40  Mikko Saari
28   Kalle Liukkonen
Delta
34 (18)
2:13 (30)
1:39 (33)
3:33 (32)
1:20 (37)
4:20 (31)
47 (16)
5:22 (31)
1:02 (12)
6:10 (30)
48 (23)
7:29 (29)
1:19 (18)
8:40 (29)
1:11 (34)
11:43 (28)
3:03 (27)
12:15 (27)
32 (20)
13:09 (28)
54 (34)
13:21 (28)
12 (3)
13:45 (28)
24 (23)
13:44  Kalle Liukkonen
29   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
33 (15)
2:00 (22)
1:27 (26)
2:42 (21)
42 (28)
3:32 (19)
50 (24)
4:45 (23)
1:13 (38)
5:32 (24)
47 (20)
7:46 (31)
2:14 (39)
8:49 (31)
1:03 (9)
11:51 (30)
3:02 (26)
12:21 (30)
30 (6)
13:13 (29)
52 (26)
13:26 (29)
13 (19)
13:49 (29)
23 (16)
13:48  Sampo Rahko
30   Tuomas Uusitalo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
34 (18)
1:55 (17)
1:21 (17)
2:34 (16)
39 (17)
3:27 (14)
53 (28)
4:42 (22)
1:15 (39)
5:28 (21)
46 (14)
7:05 (23)
1:37 (34)
8:13 (24)
1:08 (28)
11:40 (27)
3:27 (36)
12:16 (28)
36 (33)
13:15 (30)
59 (38)
13:27 (30)
12 (3)
13:49 (29)
22 (4)
13:49  Tuomas Uusitalo
30   Henrik Öhrnberg
Pargas IF
1:44 (37)
3:03 (35)
1:19 (14)
3:42 (33)
39 (17)
4:39 (34)
57 (31)
5:39 (33)
1:00 (7)
6:23 (33)
44 (9)
7:46 (31)
1:23 (27)
8:50 (32)
1:04 (13)
11:56 (31)
3:06 (29)
12:27 (31)
31 (12)
13:16 (31)
49 (18)
13:28 (31)
12 (3)
13:50 (31)
22 (4)
13:49  Henrik Öhrnberg
32   Jarkko Suokas
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
34 (18)
1:50 (10)
1:16 (12)
2:31 (9)
41 (26)
3:48 (26)
1:17 (38)
4:56 (27)
1:08 (28)
5:51 (28)
55 (37)
7:16 (27)
1:25 (31)
8:37 (28)
1:21 (39)
12:02 (32)
3:25 (35)
12:38 (32)
36 (33)
13:34 (32)
56 (36)
13:48 (32)
14 (33)
14:15 (32)
27 (37)
14:14  Jarkko Suokas
33   Teemu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
31 (7)
2:49 (34)
2:18 (36)
3:28 (31)
39 (17)
4:17 (30)
49 (22)
5:21 (30)
1:04 (22)
6:12 (31)
51 (32)
7:46 (31)
1:34 (33)
8:52 (33)
1:06 (21)
12:04 (33)
3:12 (32)
12:39 (33)
35 (30)
13:39 (33)
1:00 (39)
13:52 (33)
13 (19)
14:18 (33)
26 (34)
14:17  Teemu Myllärinen
34   Tuomas Metsälä
Lynx
33 (15)
1:54 (14)
1:21 (17)
2:33 (12)
39 (17)
3:37 (22)
1:04 (33)
4:48 (24)
1:11 (34)
5:29 (22)
41 (3)
6:48 (20)
1:19 (18)
7:54 (19)
1:06 (21)
12:28 (35)
4:34 (39)
12:58 (35)
30 (6)
13:50 (35)
52 (26)
14:04 (35)
14 (33)
14:26 (34)
22 (4)
14:26  Tuomas Metsälä
35   Jukka Tani
Sippurasti
2:11 (38)
3:18 (36)
1:07 (4)
3:52 (34)
34 (3)
4:41 (35)
49 (22)
5:46 (35)
1:05 (24)
6:31 (35)
45 (12)
7:51 (34)
1:20 (23)
8:58 (35)
1:07 (23)
12:19 (34)
3:21 (34)
12:54 (34)
35 (30)
13:47 (34)
53 (32)
14:01 (34)
14 (33)
14:27 (35)
26 (34)
14:27  Jukka Tani
36   Jere Ahonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
36 (28)
3:27 (37)
2:51 (38)
4:13 (36)
46 (32)
4:58 (37)
45 (10)
6:00 (36)
1:02 (12)
6:43 (36)
43 (4)
8:05 (36)
1:22 (26)
9:12 (36)
1:07 (23)
12:45 (36)
3:33 (38)
13:21 (36)
36 (33)
14:13 (36)
52 (26)
14:26 (36)
13 (19)
14:51 (36)
25 (29)
14:51  Jere Ahonen
37   Tommi Pajala
Espoon Suunta
40 (35)
2:22 (32)
1:42 (35)
4:15 (37)
1:53 (38)
4:55 (36)
40 (2)
6:04 (37)
1:09 (31)
7:06 (37)
1:02 (39)
8:53 (37)
1:47 (37)
9:52 (37)
59 (1)
13:22 (37)
3:30 (37)
13:55 (37)
33 (24)
14:43 (37)
48 (9)
14:56 (37)
13 (19)
15:19 (37)
23 (16)
15:19  Tommi Pajala
38   Jani Flaaming
Delta
35 (25)
5:14 (38)
4:39 (39)
5:51 (38)
37 (14)
6:55 (38)
1:04 (33)
8:03 (38)
1:08 (28)
8:51 (38)
48 (23)
10:11 (38)
1:20 (23)
11:12 (38)
1:01 (6)
14:09 (38)
2:57 (17)
14:39 (38)
30 (6)
15:27 (38)
48 (9)
15:41 (38)
14 (33)
16:06 (38)
25 (29)
16:06  Jani Flaaming
39   Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti
4:30 (39)
5:53 (39)
1:23 (22)
6:54 (39)
1:01 (35)
7:46 (39)
52 (27)
8:44 (39)
58 (2)
9:28 (39)
44 (9)
10:46 (39)
1:18 (15)
12:00 (39)
1:14 (37)
14:53 (39)
2:53 (12)
15:24 (39)
31 (12)
16:14 (39)
50 (24)
16:27 (39)
13 (19)
16:52 (39)
25 (29)
16:52  Johannes Pohjala
   Joona Koistinen
Navi
-
2:12
-
2:49
37
3:28
39
4:32
1:04
5:27
55
6:52
1:25
8:04
1:12
11:12
3:08
11:53
41
12:44
51
12:59
15
13:20
21
hylätty  Joona Koistinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English