SM-sprint finaalit, 4.6.2006

H21

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tero Föhr
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:28 (3)
2:21 (2)
53 (2)
2:50 (2)
29 (3)
4:17 (2)
1:27 (27)
5:29 (1)
1:12 (2)
6:13 (1)
44 (14)
6:57 (1)
44 (3)
9:16 (1)
2:19 (1)
9:39 (1)
23 (14)
10:01 (1)
22 (6)
10:39 (1)
38 (2)
10:49 (1)
10 (1)
11:10 (1)
21 (4)
11:09  Tero Föhr
2   Petteri Muukkonen
MS Parma
1:41 (39)
2:37 (31)
56 (10)
3:05 (24)
28 (1)
4:29 (19)
1:24 (12)
5:38 (9)
1:09 (1)
6:18 (4)
40 (1)
7:01 (2)
43 (2)
9:24 (2)
2:23 (3)
9:43 (2)
19 (1)
10:04 (2)
21 (1)
10:43 (2)
39 (4)
10:54 (2)
11 (4)
11:16 (2)
22 (16)
11:14  Petteri Muukkonen
3   Jani Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:29 (6)
2:25 (5)
56 (10)
2:55 (4)
30 (15)
4:17 (2)
1:22 (3)
5:33 (4)
1:16 (19)
6:21 (7)
48 (32)
7:06 (5)
45 (4)
9:34 (6)
2:28 (11)
9:54 (3)
20 (2)
10:15 (3)
21 (1)
10:57 (3)
42 (22)
11:07 (3)
10 (1)
11:28 (3)
21 (4)
11:27  Jani Lakanen
4   Heikki Nousiainen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:32 (17)
2:28 (9)
56 (10)
2:59 (12)
31 (24)
4:25 (13)
1:26 (21)
5:38 (9)
1:13 (4)
6:21 (7)
43 (5)
7:08 (8)
47 (14)
9:36 (7)
2:28 (11)
9:58 (5)
22 (7)
10:22 (5)
24 (31)
11:02 (5)
40 (5)
11:14 (5)
12 (16)
11:33 (4)
19 (1)
11:32  Heikki Nousiainen
5   Olli-Pekka Koistinen
Navi
1:30 (8)
2:25 (5)
55 (8)
2:55 (4)
30 (15)
4:18 (5)
1:23 (5)
5:34 (5)
1:16 (19)
6:20 (5)
46 (28)
7:07 (7)
47 (14)
9:31 (4)
2:24 (4)
9:55 (4)
24 (21)
10:18 (4)
23 (20)
10:59 (4)
41 (13)
11:11 (4)
12 (16)
11:35 (5)
24 (49)
11:34  Olli-Pekka Koistinen
6   Antti Harju
Kalevan Rasti
1:28 (3)
2:21 (2)
53 (2)
2:52 (3)
31 (24)
4:17 (2)
1:25 (15)
5:32 (2)
1:15 (13)
6:16 (3)
44 (14)
7:03 (3)
47 (14)
9:28 (3)
2:25 (5)
10:03 (7)
35 (55)
10:25 (7)
22 (6)
11:02 (5)
37 (1)
11:14 (5)
12 (16)
11:36 (6)
22 (16)
11:35  Antti Harju
7   Tuomas Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:32 (17)
2:30 (19)
58 (22)
2:59 (12)
29 (3)
4:22 (7)
1:23 (5)
5:37 (7)
1:15 (13)
6:20 (5)
43 (5)
7:06 (5)
46 (7)
9:31 (4)
2:25 (5)
10:03 (7)
32 (54)
10:25 (7)
22 (6)
11:05 (8)
40 (5)
11:16 (7)
11 (4)
11:37 (7)
21 (4)
11:37  Tuomas Tervo
8   Pekka Itävuo
Halden Skiklubb
1:30 (8)
2:27 (7)
57 (17)
2:58 (8)
31 (24)
4:23 (9)
1:25 (15)
5:41 (12)
1:18 (30)
6:22 (10)
41 (2)
7:09 (9)
47 (14)
9:41 (9)
2:32 (16)
10:05 (10)
24 (21)
10:27 (10)
22 (6)
11:07 (10)
40 (5)
11:18 (9)
11 (4)
11:39 (8)
21 (4)
11:38  Pekka Itävuo
9   Pasi Ikonen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:26 (1)
2:20 (1)
54 (5)
2:49 (1)
29 (3)
4:13 (1)
1:24 (12)
5:32 (2)
1:19 (38)
6:15 (2)
43 (5)
7:04 (4)
49 (33)
9:42 (10)
2:38 (26)
10:03 (7)
21 (4)
10:25 (7)
22 (6)
11:06 (9)
41 (13)
11:17 (8)
11 (4)
11:40 (9)
23 (33)
11:40  Pasi Ikonen
10   Kim Fagerudd
Turun Suunnistajat
1:33 (22)
2:29 (13)
56 (10)
2:58 (8)
29 (3)
4:21 (6)
1:23 (5)
5:35 (6)
1:14 (7)
6:26 (12)
51 (44)
7:14 (13)
48 (23)
9:40 (8)
2:26 (8)
10:02 (6)
22 (7)
10:24 (6)
22 (6)
11:04 (7)
40 (5)
11:18 (9)
14 (56)
11:42 (10)
24 (49)
11:41  Kim Fagerudd
11   Sami Hämälistö
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:32 (17)
2:31 (21)
59 (29)
3:01 (18)
30 (15)
4:26 (14)
1:25 (15)
5:40 (11)
1:14 (7)
6:28 (14)
48 (32)
7:16 (15)
48 (23)
9:47 (11)
2:31 (14)
10:10 (11)
23 (14)
10:31 (11)
21 (1)
11:11 (11)
40 (5)
11:23 (11)
12 (16)
11:44 (11)
21 (4)
11:43  Sami Hämälistö
12   Petteri Laitinen
Kangasala SK
1:33 (22)
2:32 (25)
59 (29)
3:03 (21)
31 (24)
4:29 (19)
1:26 (21)
5:44 (16)
1:15 (13)
6:28 (14)
44 (14)
7:16 (15)
48 (23)
9:49 (15)
2:33 (17)
10:10 (11)
21 (4)
10:32 (12)
22 (6)
11:13 (12)
41 (13)
11:25 (12)
12 (16)
11:47 (12)
22 (16)
11:46  Petteri Laitinen
13   Vesa Taanila
Ifk Göteborg
1:31 (13)
2:28 (9)
57 (17)
2:57 (6)
29 (3)
4:23 (9)
1:26 (21)
5:43 (15)
1:20 (41)
6:25 (11)
42 (3)
7:11 (10)
46 (7)
9:48 (13)
2:37 (24)
10:11 (14)
23 (14)
10:34 (13)
23 (20)
11:15 (13)
41 (13)
11:27 (13)
12 (16)
11:49 (13)
22 (16)
11:47  Vesa Taanila
14   Roman Efimov
Hiisirasti
1:47 (48)
2:49 (49)
1:02 (47)
3:19 (47)
30 (15)
4:40 (38)
1:21 (2)
5:54 (32)
1:14 (7)
6:38 (27)
44 (14)
7:25 (23)
47 (14)
9:47 (11)
2:22 (2)
10:10 (11)
23 (14)
10:38 (16)
28 (52)
11:18 (14)
40 (5)
11:30 (14)
12 (16)
11:51 (14)
21 (4)
11:50  Roman Efimov
15   Jonne Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:36 (31)
2:36 (30)
1:00 (37)
3:07 (27)
31 (24)
4:32 (24)
1:25 (15)
5:51 (27)
1:19 (38)
6:34 (21)
43 (5)
7:23 (21)
49 (33)
9:49 (15)
2:26 (8)
10:14 (15)
25 (32)
10:36 (14)
22 (6)
11:18 (14)
42 (22)
11:30 (14)
12 (16)
11:52 (15)
22 (16)
11:51  Jonne Lakanen
16   Robert Heczko
Turun Suunnistajat
1:35 (29)
2:30 (19)
55 (8)
3:03 (21)
33 (45)
4:33 (25)
1:30 (44)
5:48 (23)
1:15 (13)
6:39 (28)
51 (44)
7:24 (22)
45 (4)
9:52 (19)
2:28 (11)
10:15 (16)
23 (14)
10:37 (15)
22 (6)
11:20 (16)
43 (26)
11:31 (16)
11 (4)
11:53 (16)
22 (16)
11:52  Robert Heczko
17   Elmeri Vähänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:33 (22)
2:29 (13)
56 (10)
2:59 (12)
30 (15)
4:26 (14)
1:27 (27)
5:41 (12)
1:15 (13)
6:26 (12)
45 (20)
7:11 (10)
45 (4)
9:51 (18)
2:40 (30)
10:19 (18)
28 (49)
10:42 (19)
23 (20)
11:23 (17)
41 (13)
11:35 (17)
12 (16)
11:55 (17)
20 (2)
11:54  Elmeri Vähänen
18   Tuomo Mäkelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:47 (48)
2:45 (44)
58 (22)
3:14 (43)
29 (3)
4:37 (31)
1:23 (5)
5:50 (25)
1:13 (4)
6:32 (20)
42 (3)
7:19 (20)
47 (14)
9:50 (17)
2:31 (14)
10:20 (19)
30 (53)
10:41 (18)
21 (1)
11:24 (18)
43 (26)
11:36 (18)
12 (16)
11:58 (18)
22 (16)
11:58  Tuomo Mäkelä
19   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:39 (36)
2:37 (31)
58 (22)
3:11 (37)
34 (50)
4:33 (25)
1:22 (3)
5:51 (27)
1:18 (30)
6:36 (24)
45 (20)
7:28 (28)
52 (52)
9:53 (20)
2:25 (5)
10:17 (17)
24 (21)
10:40 (17)
23 (20)
11:25 (19)
45 (49)
11:37 (19)
12 (16)
11:59 (19)
22 (16)
11:59  Antti Anttonen
20   Mårten Boström
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:33 (22)
2:31 (21)
58 (22)
3:03 (21)
32 (38)
4:26 (14)
1:23 (5)
5:44 (16)
1:18 (30)
6:47 (35)
1:03 (47)
7:37 (35)
50 (42)
10:04 (25)
2:27 (10)
10:28 (26)
24 (21)
10:50 (22)
22 (6)
11:30 (20)
40 (5)
11:41 (20)
11 (4)
12:02 (20)
21 (4)
12:01  Mårten Boström
21   Janne Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:31 (13)
2:31 (21)
1:00 (37)
3:00 (15)
29 (3)
4:27 (18)
1:27 (27)
5:44 (16)
1:17 (24)
6:29 (18)
45 (20)
7:15 (14)
46 (7)
9:48 (13)
2:33 (17)
10:23 (20)
35 (55)
10:47 (20)
24 (31)
11:30 (20)
43 (26)
11:42 (21)
12 (16)
12:04 (21)
22 (16)
12:03  Janne Weckman
22   Petri Noponen
Delta
1:33 (22)
2:34 (27)
1:01 (43)
3:08 (28)
34 (50)
4:35 (30)
1:27 (27)
5:52 (30)
1:17 (24)
6:35 (22)
43 (5)
7:25 (23)
50 (42)
10:04 (25)
2:39 (29)
10:26 (24)
22 (7)
10:50 (22)
24 (31)
11:31 (22)
41 (13)
11:42 (21)
11 (4)
12:04 (21)
22 (16)
12:04  Petri Noponen
23   Samuli Salmenoja
MS Parma
1:28 (3)
2:27 (7)
59 (29)
2:58 (8)
31 (24)
4:24 (12)
1:26 (21)
5:42 (14)
1:18 (30)
6:28 (14)
46 (28)
7:17 (18)
49 (33)
10:00 (21)
2:43 (36)
10:23 (20)
23 (14)
10:49 (21)
26 (46)
11:33 (24)
44 (37)
11:45 (24)
12 (16)
12:07 (23)
22 (16)
12:06  Samuli Salmenoja
24   Miika Hernelahti
Delta
1:31 (13)
2:28 (9)
57 (17)
2:57 (6)
29 (3)
4:22 (7)
1:25 (15)
5:53 (31)
1:31 (55)
6:42 (30)
49 (37)
7:31 (31)
49 (33)
10:11 (30)
2:40 (30)
10:33 (29)
22 (7)
10:55 (28)
22 (6)
11:35 (26)
40 (5)
11:47 (26)
12 (16)
12:08 (25)
21 (4)
12:07  Miika Hernelahti
24   Juha-Matti Huhtanen
Rasti-Kurikka
1:32 (17)
2:31 (21)
59 (29)
3:05 (24)
34 (50)
4:30 (22)
1:25 (15)
5:47 (22)
1:17 (24)
6:37 (25)
50 (42)
7:27 (27)
50 (42)
10:03 (23)
2:36 (22)
10:25 (22)
22 (7)
10:51 (26)
26 (46)
11:35 (26)
44 (37)
11:45 (24)
10 (1)
12:08 (25)
23 (33)
12:07  Juha-Matti Huhtanen
24   Juha Sorvisto
Lapuan Virkiä
1:34 (28)
2:28 (9)
54 (5)
3:08 (28)
40 (56)
4:34 (28)
1:26 (21)
5:46 (20)
1:12 (2)
6:31 (19)
45 (20)
7:17 (18)
46 (7)
10:03 (23)
2:46 (41)
10:27 (25)
24 (21)
10:50 (22)
23 (20)
11:32 (23)
42 (22)
11:44 (23)
12 (16)
12:07 (23)
23 (33)
12:07  Juha Sorvisto
27   Lasse Torpo
Delta
1:29 (6)
2:29 (13)
1:00 (37)
2:58 (8)
29 (3)
4:26 (14)
1:28 (33)
5:46 (20)
1:20 (41)
6:35 (22)
49 (37)
7:26 (25)
51 (48)
10:01 (22)
2:35 (19)
10:25 (22)
24 (21)
10:50 (22)
25 (40)
11:34 (25)
44 (37)
11:47 (26)
13 (46)
12:09 (27)
22 (16)
12:09  Lasse Torpo
28   Öystein Kristiansen
MS Parma
1:43 (45)
2:42 (43)
59 (29)
3:13 (39)
31 (24)
4:41 (40)
1:28 (33)
5:58 (36)
1:17 (24)
6:43 (32)
45 (20)
7:29 (29)
46 (7)
10:06 (28)
2:37 (24)
10:32 (27)
26 (40)
10:54 (27)
22 (6)
11:37 (28)
43 (26)
11:49 (28)
12 (16)
12:12 (28)
23 (33)
12:11  Öystein Kristiansen
29   Simon Fröjdö
Pargas IF
1:31 (13)
2:29 (13)
58 (22)
3:00 (15)
31 (24)
4:23 (9)
1:23 (5)
5:37 (7)
1:14 (7)
6:21 (7)
44 (14)
7:12 (12)
51 (48)
10:05 (27)
2:53 (53)
10:32 (27)
27 (45)
10:58 (29)
26 (46)
11:39 (29)
41 (13)
11:51 (29)
12 (16)
12:14 (29)
23 (33)
12:14  Simon Fröjdö
30   Yuri Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:39 (36)
2:40 (38)
1:01 (43)
3:10 (35)
30 (15)
4:38 (34)
1:28 (33)
5:58 (36)
1:20 (41)
6:46 (34)
48 (32)
7:34 (32)
48 (23)
10:10 (29)
2:36 (22)
10:34 (30)
24 (21)
11:00 (30)
26 (46)
11:44 (31)
44 (37)
11:56 (31)
12 (16)
12:17 (30)
21 (4)
12:16  Yuri Emaldynov
31   Hannu Airila
Kalevan Rasti
1:41 (39)
2:40 (38)
59 (29)
3:09 (33)
29 (3)
4:38 (34)
1:29 (40)
5:58 (36)
1:20 (41)
7:02 (42)
1:04 (48)
7:49 (41)
47 (14)
10:24 (34)
2:35 (19)
10:44 (32)
20 (2)
11:05 (31)
21 (1)
11:43 (30)
38 (2)
11:54 (30)
11 (4)
12:19 (31)
25 (55)
12:18  Hannu Airila
32   Johan Bäckman
OK Orient
1:27 (2)
2:24 (4)
57 (17)
3:20 (49)
56 (58)
4:43 (43)
1:23 (5)
6:01 (39)
1:18 (30)
6:50 (39)
49 (37)
7:38 (37)
48 (23)
10:20 (32)
2:42 (34)
10:44 (32)
24 (21)
11:07 (32)
23 (20)
11:52 (32)
45 (49)
12:04 (32)
12 (16)
12:25 (32)
21 (4)
12:25  Johan Bäckman
33   Janne Virtanen
Paimion Rasti
1:46 (47)
2:47 (46)
1:01 (43)
3:19 (47)
32 (38)
4:51 (49)
1:32 (50)
6:09 (46)
1:18 (30)
6:54 (40)
45 (20)
7:42 (39)
48 (23)
10:25 (37)
2:43 (36)
10:48 (35)
23 (14)
11:10 (34)
22 (6)
11:53 (33)
43 (26)
12:05 (33)
12 (16)
12:27 (33)
22 (16)
12:27  Janne Virtanen
34   Hannu Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:36 (31)
2:32 (25)
56 (10)
3:01 (18)
29 (3)
4:29 (19)
1:28 (33)
5:44 (16)
1:15 (13)
6:28 (14)
44 (14)
7:16 (15)
48 (23)
10:14 (31)
2:58 (55)
10:42 (31)
28 (49)
11:12 (35)
30 (54)
11:56 (35)
44 (37)
12:08 (35)
12 (16)
12:31 (35)
23 (33)
12:30  Hannu Saarijärvi
34   Jörgen Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:30 (8)
2:29 (13)
59 (29)
3:00 (15)
31 (24)
4:30 (22)
1:30 (44)
5:48 (23)
1:18 (30)
6:37 (25)
49 (37)
7:26 (25)
49 (33)
10:24 (34)
2:58 (55)
10:45 (34)
21 (4)
11:08 (33)
23 (20)
11:55 (34)
47 (55)
12:07 (34)
12 (16)
12:30 (34)
23 (33)
12:30  Jörgen Wickholm
36   Markus Ståhl
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:32 (17)
2:29 (13)
57 (17)
3:02 (20)
33 (45)
4:33 (25)
1:31 (48)
5:54 (32)
1:21 (47)
6:42 (30)
48 (32)
7:36 (34)
54 (55)
10:24 (34)
2:48 (45)
10:48 (35)
24 (21)
11:13 (36)
25 (40)
11:56 (35)
43 (26)
12:09 (36)
13 (46)
12:33 (36)
24 (49)
12:32  Markus Ståhl
37   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari
Vaajakosken Terä
1:35 (29)
2:41 (41)
1:06 (51)
3:13 (39)
32 (38)
4:43 (43)
1:30 (44)
6:04 (45)
1:21 (47)
6:47 (35)
43 (5)
7:37 (35)
50 (42)
10:22 (33)
2:45 (40)
10:50 (37)
28 (49)
11:14 (37)
24 (31)
11:59 (37)
45 (49)
12:10 (37)
11 (4)
12:33 (36)
23 (33)
12:33  Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari
38   Jarno Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:30 (8)
2:37 (31)
1:07 (54)
3:11 (37)
34 (50)
4:40 (38)
1:29 (40)
5:56 (35)
1:16 (19)
6:41 (29)
45 (20)
7:29 (29)
48 (23)
10:26 (38)
2:57 (54)
10:51 (38)
25 (32)
11:17 (38)
26 (46)
12:00 (38)
43 (26)
12:13 (38)
13 (46)
12:36 (38)
23 (33)
12:36  Jarno Parkkinen
39   Mikko Hölsö
Rasti-Kurikka
1:30 (8)
2:38 (35)
1:08 (55)
3:08 (28)
30 (15)
4:39 (37)
1:31 (48)
6:01 (39)
1:22 (49)
6:48 (37)
47 (31)
7:42 (39)
54 (55)
10:31 (39)
2:49 (48)
10:57 (39)
26 (40)
11:21 (39)
24 (31)
12:04 (39)
43 (26)
12:17 (40)
13 (46)
12:38 (39)
21 (4)
12:38  Mikko Hölsö
39   Jani Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:33 (22)
2:35 (28)
1:02 (47)
3:08 (28)
33 (45)
4:34 (28)
1:26 (21)
5:51 (27)
1:17 (24)
7:10 (44)
1:19 (53)
7:57 (44)
47 (14)
10:35 (42)
2:38 (26)
11:00 (43)
25 (32)
11:23 (42)
23 (20)
12:04 (39)
41 (13)
12:16 (39)
12 (16)
12:39 (40)
23 (33)
12:38  Jani Myllärinen
41   Juha-Ville Ketolainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:37 (33)
2:35 (28)
58 (22)
3:05 (24)
30 (15)
4:38 (34)
1:33 (54)
5:54 (32)
1:16 (19)
6:43 (32)
49 (37)
7:34 (32)
51 (48)
10:32 (41)
2:58 (55)
10:57 (39)
25 (32)
11:26 (43)
29 (53)
12:07 (42)
41 (13)
12:20 (42)
13 (46)
12:40 (41)
20 (2)
12:40  Juha-Ville Ketolainen
42   Jarkko Liuha
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:53 (54)
2:47 (46)
54 (5)
3:16 (45)
29 (3)
4:43 (43)
1:27 (27)
6:01 (39)
1:18 (30)
7:16 (46)
1:15 (51)
8:02 (45)
46 (7)
10:37 (44)
2:35 (19)
10:59 (42)
22 (7)
11:21 (39)
22 (6)
12:04 (39)
43 (26)
12:17 (40)
13 (46)
12:41 (42)
24 (49)
12:41  Jarkko Liuha
43   Jussi-Pekka Kauppi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:40 (38)
2:40 (38)
1:00 (37)
3:13 (39)
33 (45)
4:42 (41)
1:29 (40)
6:02 (44)
1:20 (41)
7:07 (43)
1:05 (49)
7:56 (43)
49 (33)
10:36 (43)
2:40 (30)
11:01 (44)
25 (32)
11:26 (43)
25 (40)
12:10 (43)
44 (37)
12:21 (43)
11 (4)
12:43 (43)
22 (16)
12:42  Jussi-Pekka Kauppi
44   Andreas Hall
IF Femman
1:37 (33)
2:38 (35)
1:01 (43)
3:09 (33)
31 (24)
4:37 (31)
1:28 (33)
6:14 (48)
1:37 (58)
7:00 (41)
46 (28)
7:49 (41)
49 (33)
10:31 (39)
2:42 (34)
10:58 (41)
27 (45)
11:22 (41)
24 (31)
12:10 (43)
48 (56)
12:23 (44)
13 (46)
12:45 (44)
22 (16)
12:44  Andreas Hall
45   Raino Pesu
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:38 (35)
2:38 (35)
1:00 (37)
3:10 (35)
32 (38)
4:42 (41)
1:32 (50)
6:01 (39)
1:19 (38)
6:49 (38)
48 (32)
7:41 (38)
52 (52)
10:41 (45)
3:00 (58)
11:07 (45)
26 (40)
11:37 (45)
30 (54)
12:20 (45)
43 (26)
12:32 (45)
12 (16)
12:55 (45)
23 (33)
12:55  Raino Pesu
46   Magnus Johansson
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:52 (53)
3:01 (54)
1:09 (57)
3:32 (54)
31 (24)
5:00 (52)
1:28 (33)
6:34 (53)
1:34 (57)
7:19 (47)
45 (20)
8:10 (48)
51 (48)
10:50 (46)
2:40 (30)
11:14 (46)
24 (21)
11:39 (46)
25 (40)
12:23 (46)
44 (37)
12:35 (46)
12 (16)
12:58 (46)
23 (33)
12:57  Magnus Johansson
47   Janne Kempas
Hiisirasti
1:44 (46)
2:52 (50)
1:08 (55)
3:25 (51)
33 (45)
4:57 (51)
1:32 (50)
6:20 (50)
1:23 (51)
7:11 (45)
51 (44)
8:05 (47)
54 (55)
10:51 (47)
2:46 (41)
11:16 (48)
25 (32)
11:42 (47)
26 (46)
12:28 (47)
46 (54)
12:40 (47)
12 (16)
13:03 (47)
23 (33)
13:03  Janne Kempas
48   Mats Dahlén
Pargas IF
1:41 (39)
2:37 (31)
56 (10)
3:08 (28)
31 (24)
4:47 (46)
1:39 (58)
6:01 (39)
1:14 (7)
7:22 (49)
1:21 (54)
8:02 (45)
40 (1)
10:52 (48)
2:50 (50)
11:14 (46)
22 (7)
11:44 (48)
30 (54)
12:29 (48)
45 (49)
12:42 (48)
13 (46)
13:06 (48)
24 (49)
13:05  Mats Dahlén
49   Iivo Kotamäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1:47 (48)
2:45 (44)
58 (22)
3:15 (44)
30 (15)
4:48 (47)
1:33 (54)
6:16 (49)
1:28 (54)
7:24 (50)
1:08 (50)
8:12 (50)
48 (23)
11:00 (50)
2:48 (45)
11:25 (49)
25 (32)
11:49 (49)
24 (31)
12:33 (49)
44 (37)
12:45 (49)
12 (16)
13:08 (49)
23 (33)
13:08  Iivo Kotamäki
50   Ville Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
1:41 (39)
2:47 (46)
1:06 (51)
3:18 (46)
31 (24)
4:48 (47)
1:30 (44)
6:10 (47)
1:22 (49)
7:28 (52)
1:18 (52)
8:17 (52)
49 (33)
11:03 (51)
2:46 (41)
11:31 (50)
28 (49)
11:55 (50)
24 (31)
12:39 (50)
44 (37)
12:52 (50)
13 (46)
13:14 (50)
22 (16)
13:13  Ville Uitto
51   Petri Vainio
Kalevan Rasti
2:31 (56)
3:23 (56)
52 (1)
3:54 (55)
31 (24)
5:21 (55)
1:27 (27)
6:38 (54)
1:17 (24)
7:21 (48)
43 (5)
8:11 (49)
50 (42)
10:54 (49)
2:43 (36)
11:33 (52)
39 (58)
11:56 (51)
23 (20)
12:39 (50)
43 (26)
12:53 (51)
14 (56)
13:16 (51)
23 (33)
13:16  Petri Vainio
52   Juuso Tuomaala
Lapuan Virkiä
1:50 (52)
2:52 (50)
1:02 (47)
3:24 (50)
32 (38)
4:56 (50)
1:32 (50)
6:20 (50)
1:24 (52)
7:44 (55)
1:24 (55)
8:30 (54)
46 (7)
11:17 (53)
2:47 (44)
11:42 (53)
25 (32)
12:07 (52)
25 (40)
12:51 (52)
44 (37)
13:03 (52)
12 (16)
13:26 (52)
23 (33)
13:25  Juuso Tuomaala
53   Juuso Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
1:42 (43)
2:41 (41)
59 (29)
3:13 (39)
32 (38)
4:37 (31)
1:24 (12)
5:50 (25)
1:13 (4)
7:41 (54)
1:51 (58)
8:30 (54)
49 (33)
11:19 (55)
2:49 (48)
11:46 (55)
27 (45)
12:09 (53)
23 (20)
12:51 (52)
42 (22)
13:04 (53)
13 (46)
13:26 (52)
22 (16)
13:26  Juuso Lindeqvist
54   Fredrik Bergström
Pargas IF
1:47 (48)
2:53 (53)
1:06 (51)
3:28 (53)
35 (54)
5:06 (54)
1:38 (57)
6:38 (54)
1:32 (56)
7:28 (52)
50 (42)
8:28 (53)
1:00 (58)
11:18 (54)
2:50 (50)
11:45 (54)
27 (45)
12:16 (54)
31 (57)
13:05 (55)
49 (57)
13:16 (55)
11 (4)
13:37 (54)
21 (4)
13:38  Fredrik Bergström
55   Ville Koponen
Lynx
1:42 (43)
2:52 (50)
1:10 (58)
3:27 (52)
35 (54)
5:01 (53)
1:34 (56)
6:26 (52)
1:25 (53)
7:57 (56)
1:31 (57)
8:49 (56)
52 (52)
11:33 (56)
2:44 (39)
11:57 (56)
24 (21)
12:21 (56)
24 (31)
13:05 (55)
44 (37)
13:16 (55)
11 (4)
13:40 (55)
24 (49)
13:39  Ville Koponen
56   Tapio Perä
Rasti-Kurikka
2:11 (55)
3:15 (55)
1:04 (50)
4:00 (56)
45 (57)
5:28 (56)
1:28 (33)
6:44 (56)
1:16 (19)
7:27 (51)
43 (5)
8:14 (51)
47 (14)
11:06 (52)
2:52 (52)
11:32 (51)
26 (40)
12:16 (54)
44 (58)
13:01 (54)
45 (49)
13:15 (54)
14 (56)
13:41 (56)
26 (58)
13:40  Tapio Perä
57   Markus Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
3:41 (58)
4:34 (58)
53 (2)
5:02 (58)
28 (1)
6:22 (58)
1:20 (1)
7:36 (58)
1:14 (7)
8:19 (57)
43 (5)
9:07 (57)
48 (23)
11:45 (57)
2:38 (26)
12:11 (57)
26 (40)
12:36 (57)
25 (40)
13:20 (57)
44 (37)
13:32 (57)
12 (16)
13:57 (57)
25 (55)
13:56  Markus Lindeqvist
58   Mikko Reitti
OK Orient
2:35 (57)
3:35 (57)
1:00 (37)
4:07 (57)
32 (38)
5:36 (57)
1:29 (40)
6:56 (57)
1:20 (41)
8:21 (58)
1:25 (56)
9:11 (58)
50 (42)
11:59 (58)
2:48 (45)
12:36 (58)
37 (57)
12:59 (58)
23 (20)
13:49 (58)
50 (58)
14:01 (58)
12 (16)
14:26 (58)
25 (55)
14:25  Mikko Reitti
   Jonne Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:08
4:02
54
4:39
37
6:07
1:28
-
-
8:08
-
8:58
50
11:47
2:49
12:10
23
12:34
24
13:17
43
13:30
13
13:51
21
hylätty  Jonne Lehto
   Tuomas Kari
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:44
2:43
59
3:17
34
4:47
1:30
6:05
1:18
7:20
1:15
8:08
48
11:09
3:01
11:36
27
-
-
12:36
-
12:48
12
13:11
23
hylätty  Tuomas Kari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English