V-S:n, Satakunnan ja Hämeenalueiden am-hiihtosuunnistus 10.2.2007

H21 13,2 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

122Vainio Antti VSMS Parma47:03
26Kallio Tero HämKyrös-Rasti48:08+1:05
317Mäkipää Kalevi SatPorin Pyrintö49:26+2:23
424Salo Markus SatPunkalaitumen Kunto50:33+3:30
53Mannila Tapio SatPorin Pyrintö50:59+3:56
616Kuusela Antti HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti51:00+3:57
75Jonkka Jari SatRastikarhut52:34+5:31
823Marila Simo SatHiisirasti53:48+6:45
94Koskinen Harri HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti55:23+8:20
1020Järvinen Joona HämKoo-Vee55:37+8:34
1114Mansikkamäki Ilkka SatUlvilan Ura56:04+9:01
1218Koistinen Kai VSVakka-Rasti56:15+9:12
1311Salmenoja Samuli VSMS Parma58:33+11:30
1421Sinikallas Kari SatRasti-Lukko1:01:53+14:50
1515Asikainen Saku SatHiisirasti1:02:14+15:11
1610Kesälä Jussi VSVakka-Rasti1:07:16+20:13
12Pirilä Mikko HämHämeenlinnan Suunnistajathylätty
8Pohjala Johannes SatHiisirastihylätty
9Nurminen Ville-Veikko SatSuosmeren Salpaei läht.
7Syrjälä Jussi HämLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
19Pesu Raino HämLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
13Olli Matti HämLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.

H35 13,2 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

155Hämäläinen Jari HämKangasala SK55:55
252Ojala Ari-Pekka HämTurengin Sarastus57:39+1:44
354Hiiri Ari HämHauhon Sisu57:48+1:53
451Merta Vesa Ulk1:09:22+13:27
553Juva Mika VSMuurlan Vihuri1:09:59+14:04
657Anttila Jouni VSSuomusjärven Sisu1:16:41+20:46
756Mannervesi Mika VSPaimion Rasti1:21:53+25:58

H40 13,2 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

161Koskinen Vesa SatHiisirasti49:39
260Virtanen Kalle HämTarpian Suunta1:01:01+11:22
363Yliluikki Matti VSSuomusjärven Sisu1:05:00+15:21
462Ekström Thomas VSMS Parma1:07:54+18:15
566Salonen Ari VSMS Parma1:18:45+29:06
664Kanko Jari HämKoo-Vee1:26:12+36:33
759Liikari Jukka VSAngelniemen Ankkuri1:30:44+41:05
65Kajavalta Jyrki VSTurun Suunnistajatei läht.

H45 12,3 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

172Rantanen Reima VSMS Parma48:28
269Salonen Timo HämValkeakosken Haka48:45+17
375Ala-Sankila Jari HämMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat48:59+31
478Niemensivu Pekka SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat53:16+4:48
577Ojala Hannu VSRasti-Perniö53:42+5:14
676Vainio Asko VSMS Parma59:38+11:10
779Ruuhiala Mika SatHiisirasti1:00:18+11:50
873Uotila Antti HämOriveden Ponnistus1:04:32+16:04
974Varjonen Lasse SatLauttakylän Luja1:04:58+16:30
1071Palm Pentti HämKangasala SK1:15:36+27:08
1168Salminen Jussi VSYläneen Kiri1:27:04+38:36
70Pitkänen Ari-Pekka SatHiisirastihylätty

H50 10,7 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1101Äijö Matti HämRasti-Nokia43:39
2100Etu-Huitti Arto VSMS Parma45:37+1:58
381Tiilikainen Teuvo HämHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat46:08+2:29
493Palttala Pekka HämTurengin Sarastus48:11+4:32
5106Kaunisto Kalle SatPorin Pyrintö49:33+5:54
687Rajamäki Timo HämKyrös-Rasti50:57+7:18
796Juura Esa SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat51:17+7:38
885Nuoranne Jussi HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti52:29+8:50
995Tuomola Kari VSMS Parma52:36+8:57
1084Laaksonen Lasse VSSuomusjärven Sisu53:10+9:31
1190Aalto Timo HämTurengin Sarastus53:28+9:49
1299Saarinen Teuvo HämKoo-Vee54:16+10:37
1398Keskitalo Jukka SatLauttakylän Luja54:21+10:42
1491Raula Jaakko VSTurun Metsänkävijät54:38+10:59
1594Papinsaari Kari HämKangasala SK56:38+12:59
1683Mikkola Kari VSMS Parma59:24+15:45
1797Litmanen Pertti HämHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:03:18+19:39
1892Leppälä Martti HämHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:03:58+20:19
19105Vanne Pkka VSHirvensalon Heitto1:18:24+34:45
80Koski Harri HämTarpian Suuntaei läht.
82Honkanen Reijo HämTurengin Sarastusei läht.
103Ahlroth Timo HämTurengin Sarastusei läht.
102Toivonen Esa HämTarpian Suuntaei läht.
88Nieminen Aki HämRasti-Nokiaei läht.
86Vänni Heikki SatKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
104Hannukainen Raimo SatKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
89Rantio Jukka-Pekka HämHauhon Sisuei läht.

H55 10,7 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1128Selivaara Matti SatRastikarhut39:57
2118Kataja Lasse VSSuomusjärven Sisu44:35+4:38
3117Mäkelä Harri SatSuunta-Sepot46:38+6:41
4108Lakkinen Keijo SatSuunta-Sepot49:06+9:09
5115Helkkula Rauli VSTurun Metsänkävijät50:48+10:51
6127Jyväsjärvi Tapio HämMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat51:39+11:42
7109Salminen Esko VSSuomusjärven Sisu51:59+12:02
8111Peltola Oke VSTurun Suunnistajat53:01+13:04
9113Lindstedt Tapio HämEpilän Esa53:37+13:40
10122Saarinen Jarmo HämJärvensivun Kisa53:45+13:48
11110Salmenoja Pertti VSHirvensalon Heitto54:59+15:02
12129Saari Tauno SatSuunta-Sepot56:19+16:22
13124Kallio Lasse VSSuomusjärven Sisu57:00+17:03
14112Venho Kari VSMaarian Mahti57:03+17:06
15119Lehtimäki Jorma HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:00:13+20:16
16121Sinnelä Mauri VSSuomusjärven Sisu1:01:37+21:40
17116Nurminen Markku SatSuosmeren Salpa1:06:18+26:21
18120Mertsalmi Tapani VSHirvensalon Heitto1:07:19+27:22
19114Leino Juhani VSHirvensalon Heitto1:15:52+35:55
125Mäki Jouko HämTampereen Yritysei läht.
123Nevala Jorma HämRasti-Nokiaei läht.
126Lempainen Kaarle SatHiisirastiei läht.

H60 7,6 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1154Kaasalainen Oiva SatSuunta-Sepot37:22
2161Mäkirinne Matti VSSuomusjärven Sisu37:30+8
3149Tammisaari Pentti VSHirvensalon Heitto38:19+57
4153Mikkola Pentti SatRastikarhut38:22+1:00
5144Ketamo Juhani SatSuunta-Sepot38:39+1:17
6136Koistinen Leo VSVakka-Rasti39:30+2:08
7162Rintala Paavo SatPalo-8840:01+2:39
8158Nissi Raimo VSMaarian Mahti40:45+3:23
9152Jalkanen Erkki HämValkeakosken Haka41:35+4:13
10156Niittymäki Antti HämMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat42:04+4:42
11134Heinonen Heikki HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti42:22+5:00
12137Mäkipää Olli VSMS Parma42:37+5:15
13138Mäkivaara Olavi SatRastikarhut43:54+6:32
14151Kuosa Harri VSLoimaan Jankko44:46+7:24
15142Rapakko Timo HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti46:08+8:46
16132Jylhä Keijo UlkJämsän Retki-Veikot46:39+9:17
17146Hämäläinen Pentti SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat48:31+11:09
18139Hongisto Heimo VSLoimaan Jankko50:22+13:00
19150Järvinen Kauko VSVakka-Rasti56:56+19:34
20155Tarkiainen Esa SatPorin Pyrintö57:46+20:24
21141Erkkilä Ahti VSPaimion Rasti58:19+20:57
22145Tikka Kari VSMaarian Mahti1:04:33+27:11
159Rajamäki Matti HämKyrös-Rastihylätty
160Mikkola Kyösti HämEpilän Esahylätty
148Heino Kalle HämEpilän Esahylätty
157Haaja Reijo HämValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
143Kynäslahti Kauko SatUlvilan Uraei läht.
135Hirvonen Pentti VSTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
140Visa Rauno VSSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.
147Visa Jouko VSSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.
133Rautarae Veikko VSHirvensalon Heittoei läht.

H65 7,6 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1166Huttula Juha HämKoo-Vee34:34
2165Nurmi Timo SatHiisirasti35:22+48
3175Jonkka Arvo SatRastikarhut37:04+2:30
4176Jokinen Juhani VSMaarian Mahti41:42+7:08
5172Eskola Jorma SatRastikarhut42:13+7:39
6167Hiiri Martti HämHauhon Sisu44:10+9:36
7174Hovikorpi Aarno VSMS Parma46:29+11:55
8164Saario Pentti VSLoimaan Jankko48:31+13:57
9170Iso-Somppi Ahti VSLoimaan Jankko1:03:57+29:23
163Heikkilä Manu SatRastikarhutkeskeytti
173Ruponen Pentti SatHiisirastihylätty
168Myöhänen Jouko VSMaarian Mahtiei läht.
171Laaksonen Auvo VSMaarian Mahtiei läht.
169Laurikkala Jukka HämKoo-Veeei läht.

H70 7,6 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1190Houni Mikko HämEpilän Esa37:54
2187Mikkonen Arvo HämTarpian Suunta40:29+2:35
3193Hakala Rauno HämEpilän Esa42:53+4:59
4178Collin Matti SatHiisirasti43:18+5:24
5199Joonas Risto VSMaarian Mahti45:44+7:50
6185Moilanen Taisto HämKoo-Vee46:27+8:33
7183Ruusunen Simo HämEpilän Esa47:56+10:02
8184Lammensalo Jaakko SatHiisirasti48:49+10:55
9196Salminen Pertti HämKoo-Vee49:59+12:05
10194Tamminen Heikki VSMaarian Mahti54:06+16:12
11179Linnakoski Keijo VSSalon Vilpas56:49+18:55
12198Siivonen Jukka SatRastikarhut58:15+20:21
13186Suominen Heikki VSLaitilan Jyske1:03:02+25:08
14191Helariutta Eero SatRastikarhut1:03:57+26:03
15182Heino Pentti SatRastikarhut1:06:07+28:13
16192Sillanpää Jukka SatHiisirasti1:06:19+28:25
17197Tamminen Antti VSAuran Vannas1:06:29+28:35
18195Julin Pentti SatRastikarhut1:13:58+36:04
19189Rintala Ahto HämRasti-Nokia1:41:05+1:03:11
188Mattila Pertti SatRastikarhutei läht.
181Helin Raimo VSMaarian Mahtiei läht.
180Koppelomäki Mikko HämEpilän Esaei läht.

H75 6,7 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1210Lätti Erkki HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti38:04
2203Liski Eero HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti41:34+3:30
3205Lemmetti Jorma VSLaitilan Jyske44:30+6:26
4204Ilonen Tauno HämTampereen Yritys44:56+6:52
5206Laakso Kalevi HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti46:13+8:09
6202Lappi Ensio VSMaarian Mahti49:14+11:10
7207Luotio Leo VSHalikon Hakoniskat49:27+11:23
8201Kipinoinen Pertti VSAuran Vannas1:00:26+22:22
9209Niemi Pauli SatSuunta-Sepot1:07:45+29:41
211Murto Antti HämTarpian Suuntakeskeytti
208Virta Helge SatRastikarhutei läht.

H80 5,0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1213Himanen Vilho HämKoo-Vee40:02
2215Salomaa Ensio VSTurun Suunnistajat40:03+1
3214Knaapi Jouko VSSalon Viesti42:14+2:12

H90 5,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1217Luntamo Erkki VSVakka-Rasti1:12:57

H20 12,3 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1221Sappinen Matti HämValkeakosken Haka54:46
2223Uotila Antti HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti57:10+2:24
219Penttilä Juhani VSVakka-Rastiei läht.
222Toivonen Tero HämTarpian Suuntaei läht.
224Annila Petri HämKoo-Veeei läht.
220Kattelus Juho VSAuran Vannasei läht.

H18 12,3 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1235Sappinen Jukka HämValkeakosken Haka46:47
2228Martelius Jesse VSMS Parma47:51+1:04
3233Niemi Pekka SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat48:20+1:33
4229Keskitalo Tapio SatLauttakylän Luja51:49+5:02
5234Salo Niko-Petteri VSPaimion Rasti52:18+5:31
6232Jutila Juuso HämKoo-Vee52:58+6:11
7230Malm Antti SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat59:54+13:07
8227Alèn Rasmus HämValkeakosken Haka1:02:27+15:40
236Mikkola Jyrki SatKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
231Kattelus Juuso VSAuran Vannasei läht.

H16 6,7 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1240Vainio Eero-Matti VSMS Parma24:19
2246Seppänen Jukka-Pekka SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat28:20+4:01
3238Kaskinen Kare SatUlvilan Ura32:06+7:47
4243Huhtinen Mikko VSTurun Suunnistajat33:19+9:00
5242Paldan Ville HämKoo-Vee33:40+9:21
6245Salonen Aleksi VSMS Parma33:52+9:33
7244Stolze Markus HämTampereen Pyrintö43:05+18:46
8239Kemppi Mika SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat44:10+19:51
9241Salo Teemu VSPaimion Rasti1:13:33+49:14

H14 3,6 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1252Saarinen Karo HämKangasala SK18:01
2253Stenberg Tuomo VSMS Parma19:07+1:06
3248Koivuniemi Karri SatRastikarhut19:10+1:09
4255Mäkipää Samuli SatPorin Pyrintö22:29+4:28
5258Seppänen Kari-Pekka SatRastikarhut23:36+5:35
6260Malm Jussi SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat25:05+7:04
7251Salminen Petteri VSYläneen Kiri26:40+8:39
8259Sainio Santeri HämKangasala SK27:34+9:33
9257Kemppi Max SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat28:53+10:52
10250Niemensivu Ari SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat29:25+11:24
11261Huhtinen Olli VSTurun Suunnistajat33:00+14:59
12254Jokela Ville SatSuunta-Sepot47:04+29:03
249Keskitalo Juhani SatLauttakylän Lujahylätty
256Moisander Timo HämKangasala SKei läht.

H13 3,6 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1263Jutila Jaakko HämTampereen Pyrintö29:47

H12 3,6 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1267Talvinen Arto VSTurun Suunnistajat19:08
2268Hämäläinen Eero HämKangasala SK21:37+2:29
3266Juva Joni VSMuurlan Vihuri22:14+3:06
4273Koskinen Samuli VSTurun Suunnistajat22:57+3:49
5265Martelius Jasper VSMS Parma23:01+3:53
6272Hiiri Markus HämHauhon Sisu24:47+5:39
7270Salminen Tuomas VSYläneen Kiri29:24+10:16
8269Sundelin Ville SatUlvilan Ura29:57+10:49
9274Sainio Tuomas HämKangasala SK39:11+20:03
10271Anttila Toni VSSuomusjärven Sisu42:09+23:01

D21 12,3 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

130Salmi Laura HämEpilän Esa45:41
232Niittymäki Johanna HämKoo-Vee46:43+1:02
337Mäkelä Hanna-Mari SatSuunta-Sepot50:29+4:48
444Ketamo Hanna SatSuunta-Sepot55:07+9:26
541Svetloff Maria HämKoo-Vee55:23+9:42
643Kuusela Hanna HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti57:19+11:38
736Väre Tiina VSSomeron Esa58:25+12:44
834Autio Päivi VSYläneen Kiri58:47+13:06
942Vainio Anna-Sofia VSMS Parma59:44+14:03
1033Miettinen Leena VSAuran Vannas1:04:24+18:43
1139Salmenoja Senni VSHirvensalon Heitto1:06:24+20:43
1245Komulainen Laura SatRasti-Lukko1:20:27+34:46
40Luukkanen Eeva SatSuunta-Sepotei läht.
31Pesu Mervi UlkRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
38Laaksonen Sanna VSMS Parmaei läht.
35Taina Sanna VSHirvensalon Heittoei läht.

D35 7,6 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1280Nieminen Tuula HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti48:10
2282Rokka Susanna HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti51:13+3:03
3281Anttila Tarja VSSuomusjärven Sisu57:26+9:16

D40 7,6 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1288Mellin Ulla VSSuomusjärven Sisu48:12
2286Sipponen Eija VSPaimion Rasti50:44+2:32
3285Joukas-Niemi Kirsi VSMaarian Mahti53:51+5:39
4287Salminen Johanna VSYläneen Kiri1:12:32+24:20

D45 6,7 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1294Pelto-Huikko Anne HämEpilän Esa30:03
2295Toivonen Siiri VSSauvon Urheilijat44:13+14:10
3292Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi SatHiisirasti46:31+16:28
4296Luovula Pia SatSuosmeren Salpa59:33+29:30
5291Laine Kirsi VSVakka-Rasti1:26:21+56:18
293Palmi Kirre HämKyrös-Rastiei läht.

D50 6,7 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1302Mikkolainen Mirja HämValkeakosken Haka37:36
2301Saari Marita SatHiisirasti54:50+17:14
3300Toivonen Airi VSMS Parma56:55+19:19
299Korpio Aulikki HämValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
303Ahonkivi Irma SatRastikarhutei läht.

D55 6,7 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1309Tarkiainen Sirpa SatSuunta-Sepot32:17
2310Törrö Maria-Leena HämValkeakosken Haka38:32+6:15
3306Salmenoja Hely VSHirvensalon Heitto42:47+10:30
4308Juura Maarit SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat48:09+15:52
5307Ritasalo Maaria VSVakka-Rasti54:24+22:07

D60 5,0 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1315Kaasalainen Tuula SatSuunta-Sepot28:12
2320Palomäki Eila SatSuunta-Sepot29:13+1:01
3313Ojamaa Marja-Liisa VSSalon Viesti34:37+6:25
4317Piiparinen Seija SatRastikarhut35:22+7:10
5318Ketola Paula VSLoimaan Jankko36:15+8:03
319Puro-Salomaa Pirkko VSTurun Suunnistajat36:15+8:03
7314Mannervesi Helena VSPaimion Rasti41:08+12:56
8316Mikkonen Tuula HämTarpian Suunta43:14+15:02

D65 5,0 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1327Ruusunen Marja-Liisa HämEpilän Esa31:25
2324Ruisaho Eila HämEpilän Esa37:41+6:16
3326Lehtikangas Mirja SatRastikarhut53:34+22:09
4325Vienola Raili VSVakka-Rasti55:00+23:35
323Määttänen Seija VSSuomusjärven Sisuhylätty

D20 7,6 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1332Salonen Sanni HämValkeakosken Haka35:12
2340Nurmi Sanna SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat37:15+2:03
3333Stolze Sanna HämTampereen Pyrintö39:03+3:51
4336Sianoja Maija SatSuunta-Sepot41:00+5:48
5334Lehtimäki Tuuli HämLounais-Hämeen Rasti41:27+6:15
6335Harju Anna-Kaisa SatKankaanpään Suunnistajat44:35+9:23
7337Koistinen Annamari VSVakka-Rasti49:48+14:36
8339Keskitalo Johanna SatLauttakylän Luja55:26+20:14
338Karppinen Minna-Mari HämValkeakosken Hakaei läht.

D18 7,6 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1343Saarinen Minna HämKoo-Vee34:30
344Rauhala Teija HämKyrös-Rastiei läht.

D16 6,7 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1355Kaskinen Mira SatUlvilan Ura28:05
2351Laakkonen Susanna HämValkeakosken Haka29:24+1:19
3347Papinsaari Niina HämKangasala SK30:19+2:14
4354Kannus Katariina HämKangasala SK31:23+3:18
5350Palm Noora HämKangasala SK31:51+3:46
6353Kanko Natalia HämKoo-Vee34:23+6:18
7348Rantanen Reeta VSMS Parma34:48+6:43
8356Hänti Sarianna VSMS Parma38:11+10:06
9352Vahvelainen Saana HämTampereen Pyrintö38:32+10:27
10349Penttilä Mari HämHauhon Sisu40:54+12:49
11357Saarenpää Iiris HämKangasala SK1:00:31+32:26

D14 3,6 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1365Koskinen Salla VSTurun Suunnistajat19:43
2363Ojanen Aino HämKangasala SK21:23+1:40
362Jakobsson Laura SatRastikarhut21:23+1:40
4361Vahvelainen Salla HämTampereen Pyrintö23:35+3:52
5367Martelius Jemina VSMS Parma24:08+4:25
6368Salonen Senja HämValkeakosken Haka24:35+4:52
7360Österman Vera VSTurun Suunnistajat33:12+13:29
8370Salonen Emilia VSMS Parma35:12+15:29
9369Hintukainen Taija VSTurun Suunnistajat37:07+17:24
10364Kujansuu Ida VSMS Parma1:00:13+40:30
366Sariluoto Jenny SatSuunta-Sepotei läht.

D13 3,6 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1374Laakkonen Laura HämTampereen Pyrintö28:10
2375Santamäki Iina HämKangasala SK36:23+8:13
3373Jalanto Essi HämKangasala SK41:17+13:07

D12 3,6 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1380Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa SatPorin Pyrintö30:36
2379Jokela Emmi SatSuunta-Sepot32:36+2:00
3378Sinkkonen Annika VSMS Parma34:57+4:21
381Fingerroos Camilla VSMS Parmaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English