FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Milja Pekkala
Keravan Urheilijat
41 (3)
2:56 (5)
2:15 (5)
4:54 (13)
1:58 (22)
7:37 (4)
2:43 (4)
8:47 (3)
1:10 (5)
11:22 (1)
2:35 (9)
13:44 (4)
2:22 (27)
16:35 (2)
2:51 (1)
19:00 (1)
2:25 (5)
19:18 (1)
18 (9)
19:19  Milja Pekkala
2   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
Ulvilan Ura
47 (12)
3:21 (13)
2:34 (13)
4:54 (13)
1:33 (14)
7:50 (6)
2:56 (5)
9:01 (4)
1:11 (6)
11:46 (3)
2:45 (15)
13:08 (1)
1:22 (10)
16:44 (3)
3:36 (19)
19:04 (2)
2:20 (1)
19:22 (2)
18 (9)
19:22  Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
3   Silja Viita
Navi
49 (15)
3:13 (8)
2:24 (7)
4:52 (11)
1:39 (17)
8:24 (9)
3:32 (12)
9:40 (6)
1:16 (8)
12:35 (4)
2:55 (19)
13:39 (3)
1:04 (6)
16:47 (4)
3:08 (4)
19:19 (3)
2:32 (14)
19:36 (3)
17 (4)
19:37  Silja Viita
4   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
48 (13)
3:08 (6)
2:20 (6)
4:29 (5)
1:21 (7)
7:03 (2)
2:34 (2)
8:44 (2)
1:41 (17)
11:37 (2)
2:53 (17)
13:19 (2)
1:42 (17)
16:30 (1)
3:11 (6)
19:35 (4)
3:05 (26)
19:56 (4)
21 (25)
19:56  Eliisa Alatalo
5   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
46 (11)
3:36 (19)
2:50 (21)
4:50 (10)
1:14 (3)
9:44 (16)
4:54 (19)
10:45 (12)
1:01 (2)
13:16 (9)
2:31 (6)
14:19 (6)
1:03 (5)
17:12 (5)
2:53 (3)
19:42 (5)
2:30 (10)
20:02 (5)
20 (22)
20:02  Essi Hakala
6   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
51 (23)
3:32 (18)
2:41 (18)
4:54 (13)
1:22 (8)
8:02 (7)
3:08 (6)
10:04 (7)
2:02 (21)
12:41 (5)
2:37 (10)
14:18 (5)
1:37 (12)
17:50 (6)
3:32 (16)
20:21 (6)
2:31 (11)
20:40 (6)
19 (15)
20:39  Tanja Moser
7   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
50 (19)
3:26 (16)
2:36 (15)
5:48 (24)
2:22 (25)
8:29 (10)
2:41 (3)
10:19 (9)
1:50 (19)
13:20 (10)
3:01 (22)
14:39 (8)
1:19 (9)
18:06 (7)
3:27 (11)
20:35 (7)
2:29 (9)
20:55 (7)
20 (22)
20:56  Lilja Österman
8   Annabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
48 (13)
2:55 (2)
2:07 (2)
4:27 (4)
1:32 (11)
7:00 (1)
2:33 (1)
8:28 (1)
1:28 (12)
14:23 (12)
5:55 (27)
15:22 (10)
59 (3)
18:31 (9)
3:09 (5)
20:51 (8)
2:20 (1)
21:07 (8)
16 (2)
21:07  Annabella Tolonen
9   Anna Kotkajuuri
Kangasala SK
50 (19)
3:15 (9)
2:25 (8)
5:31 (21)
2:16 (23)
9:03 (13)
3:32 (12)
10:34 (10)
1:31 (14)
13:02 (7)
2:28 (5)
14:42 (9)
1:40 (14)
18:09 (8)
3:27 (11)
20:52 (9)
2:43 (19)
21:11 (9)
19 (15)
21:11  Anna Kotkajuuri
10   Tiia Pulkkinen
Navi
1:04 (27)
3:41 (20)
2:37 (16)
5:13 (17)
1:32 (11)
9:27 (14)
4:14 (18)
11:06 (13)
1:39 (15)
14:20 (11)
3:14 (25)
16:00 (11)
1:40 (14)
19:31 (11)
3:31 (15)
22:02 (10)
2:31 (11)
22:18 (10)
16 (2)
22:18  Tiia Pulkkinen
11   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
43 (4)
4:03 (25)
3:20 (25)
5:21 (18)
1:18 (4)
8:33 (12)
3:12 (8)
10:40 (11)
2:07 (23)
13:14 (8)
2:34 (7)
16:09 (12)
2:55 (28)
19:30 (10)
3:21 (10)
22:11 (11)
2:41 (17)
22:29 (11)
18 (9)
22:29  Laura Neuvonen
12   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
44 (8)
3:10 (7)
2:26 (9)
4:47 (7)
1:37 (15)
8:29 (10)
3:42 (14)
12:46 (18)
4:17 (26)
15:26 (17)
2:40 (11)
16:50 (15)
1:24 (11)
20:03 (12)
3:13 (7)
22:36 (12)
2:33 (15)
22:53 (12)
17 (4)
22:51  Venla Heikkilä
13   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
40 (2)
3:15 (9)
2:35 (14)
4:23 (3)
1:08 (2)
11:40 (23)
7:17 (26)
12:38 (17)
58 (1)
15:02 (14)
2:24 (3)
16:47 (14)
1:45 (20)
20:03 (12)
3:16 (9)
22:45 (13)
2:42 (18)
23:02 (13)
17 (4)
23:03  Lilia Emaldynova
14   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
49 (15)
3:43 (22)
2:54 (23)
6:07 (26)
2:24 (26)
9:29 (15)
3:22 (10)
11:41 (14)
2:12 (24)
15:38 (19)
3:57 (26)
16:51 (16)
1:13 (8)
20:04 (14)
3:13 (7)
22:52 (14)
2:48 (21)
23:14 (14)
22 (28)
23:14  Niina Reponen
15   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
43 (4)
2:55 (2)
2:12 (3)
4:52 (11)
1:57 (21)
11:28 (22)
6:36 (24)
12:48 (19)
1:20 (10)
15:22 (15)
2:34 (7)
17:10 (19)
1:48 (22)
20:37 (17)
3:27 (11)
23:01 (15)
2:24 (4)
23:20 (15)
19 (15)
23:20  Roosa Rantanen
16   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
43 (4)
3:24 (15)
2:41 (18)
5:05 (16)
1:41 (18)
8:23 (8)
3:18 (9)
10:05 (8)
1:42 (18)
12:49 (6)
2:44 (14)
14:27 (7)
1:38 (13)
20:18 (15)
5:51 (27)
23:14 (16)
2:56 (24)
23:32 (16)
18 (9)
23:32  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
17   Elli Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
49 (15)
3:17 (12)
2:28 (10)
4:49 (9)
1:32 (11)
10:34 (18)
5:45 (23)
11:43 (15)
1:09 (4)
14:36 (13)
2:53 (17)
16:54 (17)
2:18 (26)
20:28 (16)
3:34 (17)
23:19 (17)
2:51 (22)
23:37 (17)
18 (9)
23:36  Elli Nisula
18   Annika Sinkkonen
MS Parma
43 (4)
2:55 (2)
2:12 (3)
4:14 (2)
1:19 (6)
7:24 (3)
3:10 (7)
14:42 (24)
7:18 (27)
17:03 (24)
2:21 (2)
18:02 (20)
59 (3)
20:54 (18)
2:52 (2)
23:21 (18)
2:27 (6)
23:40 (18)
19 (15)
23:40  Annika Sinkkonen
19   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
45 (10)
3:15 (9)
2:30 (12)
4:38 (6)
1:23 (9)
11:50 (24)
7:12 (25)
12:51 (20)
1:01 (2)
15:31 (18)
2:40 (11)
16:28 (13)
57 (2)
20:59 (19)
4:31 (23)
23:34 (19)
2:35 (16)
23:51 (19)
17 (4)
23:50  Maria Kontoniemi
20   Julianna Hänti
MS Parma
49 (15)
3:48 (23)
2:59 (24)
5:36 (23)
1:48 (20)
11:09 (19)
5:33 (20)
12:33 (16)
1:24 (11)
15:25 (16)
2:52 (16)
17:09 (18)
1:44 (19)
22:36 (21)
5:27 (24)
24:56 (20)
2:20 (1)
25:17 (20)
21 (25)
25:17  Julianna Hänti
21   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:14 (28)
3:57 (24)
2:43 (20)
5:34 (22)
1:37 (15)
11:12 (21)
5:38 (21)
13:49 (23)
2:37 (25)
16:45 (22)
2:56 (20)
18:31 (23)
1:46 (21)
22:13 (20)
3:42 (20)
25:04 (21)
2:51 (22)
25:23 (21)
19 (15)
25:23  Laura Sinisalo
22   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
39 (1)
2:39 (1)
2:00 (1)
4:10 (1)
1:31 (10)
7:38 (5)
3:28 (11)
9:06 (5)
1:28 (12)
16:45 (22)
7:39 (28)
18:26 (22)
1:41 (16)
24:05 (23)
5:39 (25)
26:32 (22)
2:27 (6)
26:49 (22)
17 (4)
26:49  Emilia Rantanen
23   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
56 (26)
4:52 (27)
3:56 (27)
8:00 (27)
3:08 (28)
11:55 (25)
3:55 (16)
13:35 (22)
1:40 (16)
16:39 (21)
3:04 (23)
18:49 (24)
2:10 (25)
23:18 (22)
4:29 (22)
26:37 (23)
3:19 (27)
26:56 (23)
19 (15)
26:56  Salla Saarijärvi
24   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
44 (8)
4:14 (26)
3:30 (26)
5:21 (18)
1:07 (1)
15:16 (26)
9:55 (27)
16:31 (25)
1:15 (7)
18:58 (25)
2:27 (4)
20:50 (26)
1:52 (23)
24:17 (25)
3:27 (11)
26:45 (24)
2:28 (8)
27:05 (24)
20 (22)
27:05  Viivi Valkonen
25   Sanna Ahlqvist
Delta
50 (19)
3:41 (20)
2:51 (22)
5:26 (20)
1:45 (19)
11:09 (19)
5:43 (22)
13:12 (21)
2:03 (22)
16:17 (20)
3:05 (24)
18:16 (21)
1:59 (24)
24:06 (24)
5:50 (26)
27:50 (25)
3:44 (28)
28:11 (25)
21 (25)
28:11  Sanna Ahlqvist
26   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
50 (19)
12:23 (28)
11:33 (28)
14:44 (28)
2:21 (24)
18:35 (28)
3:51 (15)
20:34 (27)
1:59 (20)
23:30 (27)
2:56 (20)
24:35 (27)
1:05 (7)
29:01 (26)
4:26 (21)
31:32 (26)
2:31 (11)
31:50 (26)
18 (9)
31:49  Anni Reiman
27   Mirabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
51 (23)
3:30 (17)
2:39 (17)
4:48 (8)
1:18 (4)
16:21 (27)
11:33 (28)
17:39 (26)
1:18 (9)
19:50 (26)
2:11 (1)
20:46 (25)
56 (1)
33:35 (27)
12:49 (28)
36:20 (27)
2:45 (20)
36:35 (27)
15 (1)
36:34  Mirabella Tolonen
28   Ruut Kanko
Koo-Vee
52 (25)
3:21 (13)
2:29 (11)
6:01 (25)
2:40 (27)
9:57 (17)
3:56 (17)
25:42 (28)
15:45 (28)
28:25 (28)
2:43 (13)
30:08 (28)
1:43 (18)
33:43 (28)
3:35 (18)
36:44 (28)
3:01 (25)
37:03 (28)
19 (15)
37:03  Ruut Kanko
   Jenny Ray
OK77
1:02
5:56
4:54
7:57
2:01
12:14
4:17
14:05
1:51
17:42
3:37
19:29
1:47
-
-
26:48
-
27:05
17
hylätty  Jenny Ray
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English