FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

D13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:12 (4)
3:28 (2)
2:16 (1)
4:53 (2)
1:25 (2)
6:38 (2)
1:45 (3)
9:54 (1)
3:16 (1)
14:44 (1)
4:50 (2)
16:06 (1)
1:22 (1)
18:27 (1)
2:21 (5)
18:43 (1)
16 (5)
18:41  Maaret Turunen
2   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
1:17 (10)
3:37 (4)
2:20 (2)
5:16 (4)
1:39 (11)
7:23 (5)
2:07 (17)
10:49 (4)
3:26 (4)
15:27 (3)
4:38 (1)
16:59 (3)
1:32 (5)
19:11 (2)
2:12 (2)
19:28 (2)
17 (10)
19:27  Emmi Haavisto
3   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:02 (1)
3:26 (1)
2:24 (5)
4:48 (1)
1:22 (1)
6:25 (1)
1:37 (1)
10:26 (2)
4:01 (11)
15:22 (2)
4:56 (4)
16:47 (2)
1:25 (3)
19:18 (3)
2:31 (10)
19:35 (3)
17 (10)
19:34  Marika Suominen
4   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
1:50 (27)
5:34 (33)
3:44 (37)
6:59 (25)
1:25 (2)
8:40 (17)
1:41 (2)
11:59 (8)
3:19 (2)
16:50 (5)
4:51 (3)
18:14 (5)
1:24 (2)
20:43 (4)
2:29 (8)
21:01 (4)
18 (17)
20:59  Essi Jalanto
5   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:16 (9)
3:44 (5)
2:28 (6)
5:10 (3)
1:26 (5)
7:07 (3)
1:57 (10)
11:19 (5)
4:12 (12)
16:28 (4)
5:09 (6)
18:11 (4)
1:43 (12)
20:46 (5)
2:35 (14)
21:05 (5)
19 (22)
21:05  Jenna Laukkarinen
6   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:18 (11)
3:54 (9)
2:36 (12)
5:39 (8)
1:45 (14)
7:47 (6)
2:08 (19)
11:44 (6)
3:57 (8)
17:11 (6)
5:27 (11)
19:27 (6)
2:16 (25)
21:48 (6)
2:21 (5)
22:07 (6)
19 (22)
22:06  Niina Hulkkonen
7   Henna Skog
Koo-Vee
2:23 (34)
4:45 (22)
2:22 (4)
6:10 (14)
1:25 (2)
7:58 (8)
1:48 (5)
13:37 (14)
5:39 (22)
19:03 (8)
5:26 (10)
20:29 (7)
1:26 (4)
22:59 (7)
2:30 (9)
23:14 (7)
15 (1)
23:14  Henna Skog
8   Irene Kosonen
Navi
2:30 (35)
4:59 (27)
2:29 (7)
6:37 (20)
1:38 (9)
8:39 (16)
2:02 (15)
12:54 (11)
4:15 (14)
18:53 (7)
5:59 (16)
20:46 (8)
1:53 (15)
23:59 (8)
3:13 (35)
24:14 (8)
15 (1)
24:14  Irene Kosonen
9   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
1:24 (15)
4:01 (11)
2:37 (13)
5:43 (9)
1:42 (12)
8:03 (9)
2:20 (25)
11:56 (7)
3:53 (7)
19:57 (10)
8:01 (23)
21:41 (9)
1:44 (13)
24:01 (9)
2:20 (4)
24:17 (9)
16 (5)
24:17  Katri Lylynperä
10   Elisa Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:24 (15)
3:56 (10)
2:32 (11)
6:09 (13)
2:13 (28)
8:30 (14)
2:21 (26)
13:08 (13)
4:38 (18)
19:55 (9)
6:47 (19)
22:09 (10)
2:14 (24)
24:21 (10)
2:12 (2)
24:38 (10)
17 (10)
24:38  Elisa Mäkinen
11   Aino-Maria Mänki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:11 (31)
4:42 (20)
2:31 (10)
6:35 (19)
1:53 (17)
8:42 (18)
2:07 (17)
12:42 (10)
4:00 (10)
20:15 (11)
7:33 (21)
22:19 (11)
2:04 (20)
24:53 (11)
2:34 (12)
25:11 (11)
18 (17)
25:10  Aino-Maria Mänki
12   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:15 (7)
4:06 (12)
2:51 (18)
5:44 (10)
1:38 (9)
8:26 (12)
2:42 (32)
16:04 (21)
7:38 (28)
21:10 (13)
5:06 (5)
22:45 (12)
1:35 (7)
25:21 (12)
2:36 (15)
25:39 (12)
18 (17)
25:39  Sanni Kymäläinen
13   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:21 (12)
3:51 (7)
2:30 (8)
5:26 (5)
1:35 (6)
7:12 (4)
1:46 (4)
10:36 (3)
3:24 (3)
21:12 (14)
10:36 (33)
23:25 (14)
2:13 (22)
25:36 (13)
2:11 (1)
25:55 (13)
19 (22)
25:54  Emma Laakkio
14   Katja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:14 (5)
4:49 (24)
3:35 (36)
6:26 (17)
1:37 (8)
8:24 (11)
1:58 (11)
15:43 (19)
7:19 (27)
20:57 (12)
5:14 (7)
23:10 (13)
2:13 (22)
26:07 (14)
2:57 (28)
26:25 (14)
18 (17)
26:24  Katja Heinjoki
15   Anna-Elina Pekonen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:37 (23)
5:01 (28)
3:24 (33)
7:12 (27)
2:11 (27)
9:29 (20)
2:17 (24)
14:04 (16)
4:35 (17)
22:00 (15)
7:56 (22)
23:41 (15)
1:41 (9)
26:41 (15)
3:00 (29)
27:01 (15)
20 (30)
26:59  Anna-Elina Pekonen
16   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:30 (17)
4:54 (26)
3:24 (33)
6:49 (21)
1:55 (19)
9:49 (24)
3:00 (34)
16:20 (22)
6:31 (24)
22:07 (16)
5:47 (15)
24:23 (16)
2:16 (25)
27:05 (16)
2:42 (22)
27:22 (16)
17 (10)
27:23  Minna Närhi
17   Miisa Pikkarainen
Savon Suunta
1:35 (22)
5:07 (29)
3:32 (35)
6:49 (21)
1:42 (12)
8:43 (19)
1:54 (7)
12:55 (12)
4:12 (12)
22:52 (19)
9:57 (30)
24:42 (17)
1:50 (14)
27:31 (17)
2:49 (24)
27:49 (17)
18 (17)
27:48  Miisa Pikkarainen
18   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:22 (14)
3:52 (8)
2:30 (8)
5:52 (12)
2:00 (21)
7:47 (6)
1:55 (8)
16:21 (23)
8:34 (30)
23:06 (20)
6:45 (18)
24:47 (18)
1:41 (9)
27:48 (18)
3:01 (30)
28:04 (18)
16 (5)
28:04  Sirkku Minkkinen
19   Laura Laakkonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:06 (30)
4:50 (25)
2:44 (15)
6:54 (23)
2:04 (23)
9:32 (21)
2:38 (29)
13:52 (15)
4:20 (15)
22:39 (18)
8:47 (26)
25:12 (19)
2:33 (31)
28:14 (19)
3:02 (32)
28:33 (19)
19 (22)
28:33  Laura Laakkonen
20   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:40 (38)
6:44 (36)
3:04 (25)
8:53 (33)
2:09 (26)
11:01 (30)
2:08 (19)
15:49 (20)
4:48 (20)
22:12 (17)
6:23 (17)
25:43 (21)
3:31 (38)
28:22 (20)
2:39 (17)
28:41 (20)
19 (22)
28:40  Anniina Suhonen
21   Iiris Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:10 (3)
4:12 (14)
3:02 (23)
5:47 (11)
1:35 (6)
13:38 (34)
7:51 (37)
18:37 (25)
4:59 (21)
24:06 (22)
5:29 (12)
25:59 (22)
1:53 (15)
28:39 (21)
2:40 (19)
28:54 (21)
15 (1)
28:54  Iiris Marila
22   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:33 (20)
4:30 (18)
2:57 (22)
7:28 (31)
2:58 (35)
9:39 (23)
2:11 (21)
14:05 (17)
4:26 (16)
23:19 (21)
9:14 (28)
25:22 (20)
2:03 (18)
29:00 (22)
3:38 (38)
29:19 (22)
19 (22)
29:18  Anna Kerkkonen
23   Anniina Kössi
Kauhavan Wisa
1:30 (17)
4:26 (16)
2:56 (21)
6:54 (23)
2:28 (31)
9:34 (22)
2:40 (30)
14:14 (18)
4:40 (19)
24:24 (23)
10:10 (31)
26:30 (23)
2:06 (21)
29:04 (23)
2:34 (12)
29:24 (23)
20 (30)
29:24  Anniina Kössi
24   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:14 (5)
3:34 (3)
2:20 (2)
5:31 (6)
1:57 (20)
15:17 (36)
9:46 (38)
19:08 (28)
3:51 (6)
24:46 (24)
5:38 (13)
27:03 (25)
2:17 (28)
29:35 (24)
2:32 (11)
29:50 (24)
15 (1)
29:51  Oona Valkonen
25   Alli Aarnio
MS Parma
1:02 (1)
3:46 (6)
2:44 (15)
5:34 (7)
1:48 (15)
15:56 (38)
10:22 (39)
19:34 (30)
3:38 (5)
25:16 (25)
5:42 (14)
26:57 (24)
1:41 (9)
29:35 (24)
2:38 (16)
29:52 (25)
17 (10)
29:53  Alli Aarnio
26   Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:21 (12)
4:44 (21)
3:23 (32)
7:04 (26)
2:20 (29)
10:04 (27)
3:00 (34)
18:40 (26)
8:36 (31)
27:07 (26)
8:27 (24)
29:59 (26)
2:52 (35)
32:39 (26)
2:40 (19)
33:01 (26)
22 (38)
33:00  Krista Lahtinen
27   Tiia-Maria Helminen
Paimion Rasti
1:34 (21)
4:22 (15)
2:48 (17)
6:22 (16)
2:00 (21)
8:21 (10)
1:59 (12)
12:20 (9)
3:59 (9)
28:14 (30)
15:54 (39)
30:17 (28)
2:03 (18)
32:57 (27)
2:40 (19)
33:14 (27)
17 (10)
33:15  Tiia-Maria Helminen
28   Emilia Salonen
MS Parma
1:31 (19)
7:38 (38)
6:07 (39)
9:44 (34)
2:06 (24)
11:39 (31)
1:55 (8)
21:51 (33)
10:12 (33)
29:07 (31)
7:16 (20)
30:41 (30)
1:34 (6)
33:33 (28)
2:52 (27)
33:54 (28)
21 (37)
33:55  Emilia Salonen
28   Iina Santamäki
Kangasala SK
1:15 (7)
4:10 (13)
2:55 (19)
6:32 (18)
2:22 (30)
8:32 (15)
2:00 (13)
22:38 (35)
14:06 (36)
28:00 (29)
5:22 (8)
30:16 (27)
2:16 (25)
33:39 (29)
3:23 (37)
33:55 (29)
16 (5)
33:55  Iina Santamäki
30   Anne Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
1:39 (25)
4:47 (23)
3:08 (27)
7:15 (28)
2:28 (31)
10:12 (28)
2:57 (33)
18:40 (26)
8:28 (29)
27:52 (28)
9:12 (27)
31:03 (31)
3:11 (36)
33:51 (30)
2:48 (23)
34:10 (30)
19 (22)
34:10  Anne Ylikylä
31   Miia Rantala
Pihkaniskat
1:55 (28)
5:12 (31)
3:17 (30)
9:55 (36)
4:43 (37)
12:31 (32)
2:36 (28)
18:36 (24)
6:05 (23)
27:14 (27)
8:38 (25)
30:34 (29)
3:20 (37)
33:55 (31)
3:21 (36)
34:15 (31)
20 (30)
34:15  Miia Rantala
32   Paula Nummenpää
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:38 (24)
4:40 (19)
3:02 (23)
7:22 (30)
2:42 (34)
10:03 (26)
2:41 (31)
19:26 (29)
9:23 (32)
30:16 (32)
10:50 (34)
31:51 (32)
1:35 (7)
34:55 (32)
3:04 (34)
35:15 (32)
20 (30)
35:15  Paula Nummenpää
33   Anni Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:25 (36)
6:44 (36)
3:19 (31)
9:46 (35)
3:02 (36)
14:07 (35)
4:21 (36)
20:50 (31)
6:43 (25)
31:03 (33)
10:13 (32)
33:41 (33)
2:38 (34)
36:30 (33)
2:49 (24)
36:49 (33)
19 (22)
36:48  Anni Kopra
34   Noora Salo
Paimion Rasti
5:11 (39)
8:06 (39)
2:55 (19)
10:34 (37)
2:28 (31)
12:35 (33)
2:01 (14)
26:41 (37)
14:06 (36)
32:05 (35)
5:24 (9)
34:01 (35)
1:56 (17)
36:40 (34)
2:39 (17)
37:00 (34)
20 (30)
36:59  Noora Salo
35   Ida Kujansuu
MS Parma
1:45 (26)
4:26 (16)
2:41 (14)
6:16 (15)
1:50 (16)
8:28 (13)
2:12 (22)
21:47 (32)
13:19 (34)
31:19 (34)
9:32 (29)
33:56 (34)
2:37 (33)
36:45 (35)
2:49 (24)
37:05 (35)
20 (30)
37:05  Ida Kujansuu
36   Riina Paija
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:26 (37)
6:40 (35)
3:14 (29)
8:34 (32)
1:54 (18)
10:26 (29)
1:52 (6)
23:52 (36)
13:26 (35)
37:23 (37)
13:31 (38)
39:53 (36)
2:30 (29)
42:20 (36)
2:27 (7)
42:40 (36)
20 (30)
42:40  Riina Paija
37   Pinja Jylänki
Delta
2:04 (29)
5:10 (30)
3:06 (26)
7:18 (29)
2:08 (25)
9:49 (24)
2:31 (27)
29:38 (38)
19:49 (38)
40:42 (38)
11:04 (36)
43:17 (37)
2:35 (32)
46:18 (37)
3:01 (30)
46:35 (37)
17 (10)
46:35  Pinja Jylänki
38   Mirva Juntunen
MS Parma
2:18 (32)
6:37 (34)
4:19 (38)
13:13 (38)
6:36 (38)
15:28 (37)
2:15 (23)
22:22 (34)
6:54 (26)
35:05 (36)
12:43 (37)
45:38 (38)
10:33 (39)
49:40 (38)
4:02 (39)
50:05 (38)
25 (39)
50:04  Mirva Juntunen
39   Iina Niittynen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:22 (33)
5:32 (32)
3:10 (28)
17:40 (39)
12:08 (39)
19:44 (39)
2:04 (16)
39:41 (39)
19:57 (39)
50:44 (39)
11:03 (35)
53:16 (39)
2:32 (30)
56:19 (39)
3:03 (33)
56:35 (39)
16 (5)
56:35  Iina Niittynen
   Jutta Valtonen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
9:29
15:05
5:36
20:30
5:25
25:52
5:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:25
-
1:08:18
53
hylätty  Jutta Valtonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English