FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

D13

Maali 2,4 km

12619Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti18:41
22574Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat19:27+46
32603Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti19:34+53
42618Essi JalantoKangasala SK20:59+2:18
52588Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot21:05+2:24
62585Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskat22:06+3:25
72581Henna SkogKoo-Vee23:14+4:33
82621Irene KosonenNavi24:14+5:33
92589Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot24:17+5:36
102594Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat24:38+5:57
112616Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti25:10+6:29
122580Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö25:39+6:58
132617Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri25:54+7:13
142597Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot26:24+7:43
152607Anna-Elina PekonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo26:59+8:18
162575Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot27:23+8:42
172620Miisa PikkarainenSavon Suunta27:48+9:07
182586Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti28:04+9:23
192596Laura LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö28:33+9:52
202598Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat28:40+9:59
212612Iiris MarilaTampereen Pyrintö28:54+10:13
222611Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot29:18+10:37
232614Anniina KössiKauhavan Wisa29:24+10:43
242595Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske29:51+11:10
252592Alli AarnioMS Parma29:53+11:12
262605Krista LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:00+14:19
272590Tiia-Maria HelminenPaimion Rasti33:15+14:34
282576Emilia SalonenMS Parma33:55+15:14
2610Iina SantamäkiKangasala SK33:55+15:14
302578Anne YlikyläRastikarhut34:10+15:29
312606Miia RantalaPihkaniskat34:15+15:34
322584Paula NummenpääLounais-Hämeen Rasti35:15+16:34
332573Anni KopraHämeenlinnan Tarmo36:48+18:07
342608Noora SaloPaimion Rasti36:59+18:18
352601Ida KujansuuMS Parma37:05+18:24
362600Riina PaijaLounais-Hämeen Rasti42:40+23:59
372587Pinja JylänkiDelta46:35+27:54
382613Mirva JuntunenMS Parma50:04+31:23
392582Iina NiittynenOriveden Ponnistus56:35+37:54
2591Jutta ValtonenHämeenlinnan Tarmohylätty
2583Katri ErkkiläHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2602Julia JärvinenKangasala SKei läht.
2599Panjai KrumIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
2604Sofia PengerPargas IFei läht.
2609Linda PihlavistoDeltaei läht.
2593Anna-Liisa RajalampiKangasala SKei läht.
2615Ida-Maria SolaOK Orientei läht.
2577Alma ToivonenKangasala SKei läht.
2622Anna-Kaisa TommilaUlvilan Uraei läht.
2579Frenckell Johanna VonOK Raseborgei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English