FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

D15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
3:36 (11)
7:03 (12)
3:27 (16)
15:58 (7)
8:55 (7)
19:36 (4)
3:38 (2)
25:56 (1)
6:20 (8)
27:58 (1)
2:02 (2)
29:33 (1)
1:35 (6)
29:49 (1)
16 (9)
29:48  Emma Silvennoinen
2   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:41 (1)
5:36 (1)
2:55 (2)
13:59 (1)
8:23 (3)
18:08 (1)
4:09 (11)
26:27 (2)
8:19 (22)
28:48 (3)
2:21 (13)
30:15 (2)
1:27 (3)
30:31 (2)
16 (9)
30:31  Anna Närhi
3   Iiris Saarenpää
Kangasala SK
3:17 (6)
6:24 (2)
3:07 (6)
15:34 (3)
9:10 (10)
19:23 (2)
3:49 (7)
26:29 (3)
7:06 (14)
28:55 (4)
2:26 (16)
30:23 (3)
1:28 (4)
30:39 (3)
16 (9)
30:38  Iiris Saarenpää
4   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
3:39 (12)
6:58 (9)
3:19 (11)
16:19 (9)
9:21 (11)
20:24 (7)
4:05 (10)
26:37 (4)
6:13 (7)
28:39 (2)
2:02 (2)
30:34 (4)
1:55 (21)
30:50 (4)
16 (9)
30:49  Saana-Maria Rahko
5   Laura Leppänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:25 (9)
6:51 (8)
3:26 (14)
16:16 (8)
9:25 (13)
20:44 (8)
4:28 (17)
26:52 (6)
6:08 (5)
29:32 (6)
2:40 (22)
31:40 (6)
2:08 (25)
31:55 (5)
15 (4)
31:55  Laura Leppänen
5   Tytti Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:49 (2)
7:48 (18)
4:59 (33)
16:22 (10)
8:34 (5)
19:43 (5)
3:21 (1)
26:41 (5)
6:58 (12)
29:19 (5)
2:38 (20)
31:39 (5)
2:20 (31)
31:55 (5)
16 (9)
31:55  Tytti Kirvesmies
7   Salla Koskela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:16 (21)
7:40 (16)
3:24 (12)
17:02 (12)
9:22 (12)
21:42 (10)
4:40 (19)
27:50 (8)
6:08 (5)
30:06 (7)
2:16 (11)
31:55 (7)
1:49 (15)
32:10 (7)
15 (4)
32:10  Salla Koskela
8   Henna Niemi
MS Parma
4:31 (26)
8:14 (21)
3:43 (21)
17:45 (14)
9:31 (14)
21:30 (9)
3:45 (6)
27:33 (7)
6:03 (2)
30:30 (8)
2:57 (29)
32:07 (8)
1:37 (8)
32:25 (8)
18 (34)
32:24  Henna Niemi
9   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
3:21 (7)
6:48 (7)
3:27 (16)
15:57 (6)
9:09 (9)
19:56 (6)
3:59 (8)
28:28 (9)
8:32 (23)
30:43 (9)
2:15 (10)
32:58 (9)
2:15 (28)
33:13 (9)
15 (4)
33:14  Essi Varjonen
10   Riikka Keurulainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:48 (16)
8:12 (20)
4:24 (32)
18:32 (18)
10:20 (20)
22:35 (12)
4:03 (9)
29:03 (10)
6:28 (9)
31:26 (10)
2:23 (14)
33:24 (10)
1:58 (22)
33:41 (10)
17 (22)
33:41  Riikka Keurulainen
11   Natalia Kanko
Koo-Vee
3:21 (7)
7:37 (15)
4:16 (30)
17:50 (16)
10:13 (18)
22:09 (11)
4:19 (15)
29:13 (11)
7:04 (13)
32:02 (11)
2:49 (23)
33:41 (11)
1:39 (10)
33:58 (11)
17 (22)
33:57  Natalia Kanko
12   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:13 (38)
13:10 (35)
2:57 (3)
21:24 (26)
8:14 (2)
25:06 (22)
3:42 (5)
30:34 (15)
5:28 (1)
32:20 (12)
1:46 (1)
34:06 (12)
1:46 (13)
34:23 (12)
17 (22)
34:22  Sanna Minkkinen
13   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
3:14 (4)
6:39 (4)
3:25 (13)
15:35 (4)
8:56 (8)
24:27 (19)
8:52 (37)
30:32 (14)
6:05 (3)
32:41 (14)
2:09 (6)
34:27 (13)
1:46 (13)
34:41 (13)
14 (1)
34:42  Julia Björkstrand
14   Pinja Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:25 (24)
7:42 (17)
3:17 (9)
18:07 (17)
10:25 (21)
22:49 (13)
4:42 (21)
29:56 (12)
7:07 (16)
32:22 (13)
2:26 (16)
34:28 (14)
2:06 (23)
34:44 (14)
16 (9)
34:43  Pinja Kurppa
15   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:57 (17)
7:26 (13)
3:29 (18)
18:59 (20)
11:33 (25)
23:47 (16)
4:48 (23)
30:18 (13)
6:31 (10)
32:45 (15)
2:27 (18)
34:36 (15)
1:51 (18)
34:50 (15)
14 (1)
34:50  Kaisa Mäkitalo
16   Elina Erkkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (3)
6:39 (4)
3:26 (14)
18:44 (19)
12:05 (27)
22:58 (14)
4:14 (13)
30:42 (16)
7:44 (21)
33:07 (16)
2:25 (15)
34:59 (16)
1:52 (19)
35:15 (16)
16 (9)
35:16  Elina Erkkilä
17   Sanna Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
4:14 (20)
7:59 (19)
3:45 (22)
17:41 (13)
9:42 (15)
24:27 (19)
6:46 (32)
31:33 (17)
7:06 (14)
34:36 (17)
3:03 (31)
36:25 (17)
1:49 (15)
36:41 (17)
16 (9)
36:41  Sanna Ylikylä
18   Vilma Multisilta
Koo-Vee
5:06 (30)
8:37 (24)
3:31 (19)
17:01 (11)
8:24 (4)
23:53 (17)
6:52 (33)
33:34 (20)
9:41 (28)
35:43 (20)
2:09 (6)
37:01 (18)
1:18 (1)
37:15 (18)
14 (1)
37:15  Vilma Multisilta
19   Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:15 (5)
6:32 (3)
3:17 (9)
17:47 (15)
11:15 (23)
25:00 (21)
7:13 (34)
32:41 (19)
7:41 (20)
35:17 (18)
2:36 (19)
37:11 (19)
1:54 (20)
37:27 (19)
16 (9)
37:27  Jenni Hakulinen
20   Emmi Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
3:44 (14)
7:00 (10)
3:16 (8)
15:48 (5)
8:48 (6)
19:26 (3)
3:38 (2)
33:36 (21)
14:10 (36)
35:45 (21)
2:09 (6)
37:20 (20)
1:35 (6)
37:37 (20)
17 (22)
37:37  Emmi Nisula
21   Alexandra Pigareva
Mile-Sport
5:47 (32)
9:25 (29)
3:38 (20)
19:40 (22)
10:15 (19)
23:58 (18)
4:18 (14)
32:40 (18)
8:42 (25)
35:18 (19)
2:38 (20)
38:00 (21)
2:42 (37)
38:17 (21)
17 (22)
38:17  Alexandra Pigareva
22   Susanna Laakkonen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:09 (19)
7:02 (11)
2:53 (1)
15:06 (2)
8:04 (1)
26:15 (25)
11:09 (38)
35:14 (24)
8:59 (26)
37:23 (22)
2:09 (6)
39:00 (22)
1:37 (8)
39:16 (22)
16 (9)
39:16  Susanna Laakkonen
23   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:26 (10)
8:37 (24)
5:11 (34)
19:09 (21)
10:32 (22)
23:30 (15)
4:21 (16)
35:33 (25)
12:03 (33)
37:38 (23)
2:05 (5)
39:04 (23)
1:26 (2)
39:19 (23)
15 (4)
39:18  Outi Valkonen
24   Sarianna Hänti
MS Parma
3:41 (13)
6:41 (6)
3:00 (4)
24:56 (34)
18:15 (40)
29:36 (32)
4:40 (19)
35:43 (26)
6:07 (4)
38:01 (25)
2:18 (12)
39:42 (24)
1:41 (11)
39:59 (24)
17 (22)
39:59  Sarianna Hänti
25   Marjo Saarinen
Koo-Vee
6:08 (35)
9:53 (30)
3:45 (22)
21:12 (25)
11:19 (24)
26:34 (28)
5:22 (28)
35:13 (23)
8:39 (24)
38:11 (26)
2:58 (30)
39:56 (25)
1:45 (12)
40:13 (25)
17 (22)
40:14  Marjo Saarinen
26   Sanna Helin
Paimion Rasti
4:07 (18)
8:25 (22)
4:18 (31)
20:35 (23)
12:10 (28)
25:13 (23)
4:38 (18)
34:56 (22)
9:43 (29)
37:52 (24)
2:56 (27)
39:59 (26)
2:07 (24)
40:16 (26)
17 (22)
40:16  Sanna Helin
27   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:23 (39)
14:28 (37)
3:05 (5)
24:16 (32)
9:48 (16)
27:57 (29)
3:41 (4)
39:26 (27)
11:29 (31)
41:28 (27)
2:02 (2)
43:02 (27)
1:34 (5)
43:21 (27)
19 (38)
43:21  Milla Saarimäki
28   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:01 (34)
10:05 (32)
4:04 (28)
24:29 (33)
14:24 (37)
32:27 (33)
7:58 (36)
39:55 (28)
7:28 (17)
42:45 (28)
2:50 (26)
45:53 (28)
3:08 (41)
46:08 (28)
15 (4)
46:09  Miitu Korhonen
29   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
4:22 (22)
14:19 (36)
9:57 (41)
25:53 (35)
11:34 (26)
33:43 (35)
7:50 (35)
41:18 (30)
7:35 (19)
44:07 (30)
2:49 (23)
45:56 (29)
1:49 (15)
46:13 (29)
17 (22)
46:12  Suvi Ylikylä
30   Mari Penttilä
Hauhon Sisu
4:45 (29)
8:46 (26)
4:01 (27)
22:07 (28)
13:21 (34)
26:17 (26)
4:10 (12)
40:39 (29)
14:22 (37)
43:35 (29)
2:56 (27)
46:25 (30)
2:50 (39)
46:41 (30)
16 (9)
46:41  Mari Penttilä
31   Tuija Laine
Hauhon Sisu
4:44 (28)
9:55 (31)
5:11 (34)
23:06 (30)
13:11 (32)
29:31 (31)
6:25 (30)
42:01 (31)
12:30 (35)
45:06 (31)
3:05 (32)
48:08 (31)
3:02 (40)
48:26 (31)
18 (34)
48:25  Tuija Laine
32   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
6:33 (36)
14:46 (38)
8:13 (40)
28:39 (37)
13:53 (35)
34:22 (36)
5:43 (29)
43:49 (32)
9:27 (27)
48:09 (32)
4:20 (38)
50:21 (32)
2:12 (26)
50:37 (32)
16 (9)
50:37  Laura Jakobsson
33   Jennifer Holmberg
OK Orient
4:33 (27)
8:32 (23)
3:59 (26)
21:03 (24)
12:31 (29)
26:09 (24)
5:06 (25)
45:50 (33)
19:41 (40)
48:55 (33)
3:05 (32)
51:20 (33)
2:25 (32)
51:38 (33)
18 (34)
51:37  Jennifer Holmberg
34   Victoria Åkermarck
OK Orient
5:07 (31)
9:18 (28)
4:11 (29)
22:33 (29)
13:15 (33)
34:43 (37)
12:10 (40)
46:37 (34)
11:54 (32)
49:51 (34)
3:14 (36)
52:20 (34)
2:29 (33)
52:37 (34)
17 (22)
52:37  Victoria Åkermarck
35   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (15)
7:30 (14)
3:45 (22)
21:33 (27)
14:03 (36)
26:32 (27)
4:59 (24)
49:36 (36)
23:04 (41)
52:42 (35)
3:06 (34)
55:15 (35)
2:33 (35)
55:32 (35)
17 (22)
55:31  Katja Lahtinen
36   Suvi Sallinen
Delta
4:23 (23)
10:47 (33)
6:24 (37)
26:17 (36)
15:30 (38)
32:52 (34)
6:35 (31)
49:21 (35)
16:29 (38)
52:53 (36)
3:32 (37)
55:36 (36)
2:43 (38)
55:58 (36)
22 (40)
55:57  Suvi Sallinen
37   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
19:44 (42)
23:32 (41)
3:48 (25)
33:39 (38)
10:07 (17)
46:11 (40)
12:32 (41)
53:45 (38)
7:34 (18)
56:34 (37)
2:49 (23)
59:57 (37)
3:23 (42)
1:00:19 (37)
22 (40)
1:00:19  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
38   Jenny Blomqvist
OK77
8:51 (37)
15:26 (39)
6:35 (38)
36:27 (39)
21:01 (41)
41:10 (38)
4:43 (22)
52:28 (37)
11:18 (30)
57:36 (38)
5:08 (42)
1:00:14 (38)
2:38 (36)
1:00:30 (38)
16 (9)
1:00:30  Jenny Blomqvist
39   Vilma Kauppinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:27 (25)
11:08 (34)
6:41 (39)
24:03 (31)
12:55 (31)
29:14 (30)
5:11 (27)
55:09 (39)
25:55 (42)
59:48 (39)
4:39 (41)
1:02:19 (39)
2:31 (34)
1:02:38 (39)
19 (38)
1:02:38  Vilma Kauppinen
40   Laura Jortama
SK Pohjantähti
15:38 (40)
25:43 (42)
10:05 (42)
38:20 (40)
12:37 (30)
53:42 (42)
15:22 (42)
1:00:34 (40)
6:52 (11)
1:04:55 (40)
4:21 (39)
1:07:07 (40)
2:12 (26)
1:07:25 (40)
18 (34)
1:07:24  Laura Jortama
41   Laura Pihlavisto
Delta
15:42 (41)
21:16 (40)
5:34 (36)
39:30 (41)
18:14 (39)
44:38 (39)
5:08 (26)
1:02:44 (41)
18:06 (39)
1:07:08 (41)
4:24 (40)
1:09:25 (41)
2:17 (29)
1:09:47 (41)
22 (40)
1:09:47  Laura Pihlavisto
42   Henrika Wiksten
OK Orient
5:48 (33)
8:56 (27)
3:08 (7)
41:43 (42)
32:47 (42)
53:14 (41)
11:31 (39)
1:05:37 (42)
12:23 (34)
1:08:46 (42)
3:09 (35)
1:11:05 (42)
2:19 (30)
1:11:22 (42)
17 (22)
1:11:22  Henrika Wiksten
   Anniina Riihinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:11
-
1:12:25
4:14
1:15:19
2:54
1:15:41
22
keskeytti  Anniina Riihinen
   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
3:37
19:28
15:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:19
-
41:48
29
keskeytti  Sonja Liukkonen
   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:05
-
keskeytti  Laura Janhunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English