FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

D45A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirpa Lusa
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:58 (3)
8:21 (1)
6:23 (1)
11:00 (1)
2:39 (6)
13:03 (1)
2:03 (1)
21:42 (1)
8:39 (1)
25:01 (1)
3:19 (4)
29:42 (1)
4:41 (5)
32:11 (1)
2:29 (6)
34:43 (1)
2:32 (6)
38:54 (1)
4:11 (2)
42:47 (1)
3:53 (3)
43:49 (1)
1:02 (5)
44:09 (1)
20 (23)
44:09  Sirpa Lusa
2   Kirsi Kihlström
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:54 (2)
8:29 (2)
6:35 (4)
11:33 (3)
3:04 (16)
14:30 (4)
2:57 (18)
23:58 (4)
9:28 (6)
27:24 (4)
3:26 (6)
32:04 (4)
4:40 (4)
34:23 (3)
2:19 (2)
36:46 (3)
2:23 (1)
40:54 (2)
4:08 (1)
44:24 (2)
3:30 (1)
45:32 (2)
1:08 (12)
45:50 (2)
18 (4)
45:51  Kirsi Kihlström
3   Merja Puromies
Espoon Suunta
2:06 (7)
10:20 (14)
8:14 (21)
12:51 (9)
2:31 (2)
15:14 (6)
2:23 (7)
24:19 (6)
9:05 (4)
27:12 (3)
2:53 (1)
31:26 (2)
4:14 (1)
33:37 (2)
2:11 (1)
36:23 (2)
2:46 (11)
41:35 (3)
5:12 (20)
45:30 (3)
3:55 (4)
46:28 (3)
58 (1)
46:44 (3)
16 (1)
46:44  Merja Puromies
4   Sirkka Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:52 (1)
9:30 (6)
7:38 (11)
12:28 (7)
2:58 (15)
14:31 (5)
2:03 (1)
23:15 (2)
8:44 (2)
26:24 (2)
3:09 (3)
31:47 (3)
5:23 (14)
35:04 (4)
3:17 (26)
37:35 (4)
2:31 (4)
42:18 (4)
4:43 (14)
46:06 (4)
3:48 (2)
47:05 (4)
59 (2)
47:23 (4)
18 (4)
47:23  Sirkka Oikarinen
5   Satu Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:01 (4)
8:33 (3)
6:32 (2)
11:20 (2)
2:47 (12)
14:28 (3)
3:08 (23)
24:18 (5)
9:50 (8)
28:11 (6)
3:53 (12)
34:03 (6)
5:52 (18)
36:25 (6)
2:22 (4)
39:15 (6)
2:50 (13)
43:47 (6)
4:32 (6)
47:44 (5)
3:57 (5)
48:53 (5)
1:09 (13)
49:12 (5)
19 (9)
49:12  Satu Marila
6   Heli Karppinen
Pargas IF
2:08 (8)
8:41 (4)
6:33 (3)
12:07 (5)
3:26 (25)
14:17 (2)
2:10 (4)
23:46 (3)
9:29 (7)
27:33 (5)
3:47 (9)
33:40 (5)
6:07 (19)
36:00 (5)
2:20 (3)
38:39 (5)
2:39 (8)
43:18 (5)
4:39 (10)
47:54 (6)
4:36 (18)
49:04 (6)
1:10 (15)
49:24 (6)
20 (23)
49:25  Heli Karppinen
7   Sari Maijala
Epilän Esa
2:02 (5)
9:57 (9)
7:55 (16)
13:08 (12)
3:11 (20)
15:40 (10)
2:32 (11)
26:09 (9)
10:29 (13)
30:05 (10)
3:56 (14)
34:59 (7)
4:54 (9)
38:06 (7)
3:07 (20)
40:37 (7)
2:31 (4)
45:18 (8)
4:41 (13)
49:40 (7)
4:22 (10)
50:43 (7)
1:03 (7)
51:02 (7)
19 (9)
51:01  Sari Maijala
8   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:31 (22)
10:09 (12)
7:38 (11)
13:00 (10)
2:51 (13)
15:25 (8)
2:25 (8)
26:06 (8)
10:41 (16)
29:50 (9)
3:44 (8)
35:39 (9)
5:49 (17)
38:56 (12)
3:17 (26)
41:39 (9)
2:43 (10)
46:16 (9)
4:37 (8)
50:15 (8)
3:59 (7)
51:19 (8)
1:04 (8)
51:38 (8)
19 (9)
51:38  Maija Kerkola
9   Carola Penger
Pargas IF
5:45 (34)
12:22 (26)
6:37 (5)
14:56 (22)
2:34 (3)
17:26 (18)
2:30 (9)
26:24 (11)
8:58 (3)
29:26 (7)
3:02 (2)
35:38 (8)
6:12 (20)
38:30 (8)
2:52 (12)
41:00 (8)
2:30 (3)
45:16 (7)
4:16 (3)
50:23 (9)
5:07 (28)
51:41 (9)
1:18 (28)
52:00 (9)
19 (9)
52:00  Carola Penger
10   Päivi Reiman
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
2:46 (25)
10:28 (15)
7:42 (14)
14:01 (18)
3:33 (31)
16:23 (14)
2:22 (6)
26:30 (12)
10:07 (12)
30:46 (11)
4:16 (20)
36:06 (11)
5:20 (13)
38:36 (9)
2:30 (7)
41:59 (11)
3:23 (24)
46:44 (10)
4:45 (15)
51:12 (11)
4:28 (12)
52:17 (10)
1:05 (9)
52:36 (10)
19 (9)
52:36  Päivi Reiman
11   Riikka Tuuppa
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
2:17 (14)
10:18 (13)
8:01 (17)
13:01 (11)
2:43 (8)
15:31 (9)
2:30 (9)
25:24 (7)
9:53 (9)
29:33 (8)
4:09 (19)
36:14 (12)
6:41 (26)
38:49 (11)
2:35 (9)
42:09 (12)
3:20 (23)
47:03 (11)
4:54 (16)
51:09 (10)
4:06 (9)
52:19 (11)
1:10 (15)
52:38 (11)
19 (9)
52:38  Riikka Tuuppa
12   Arja Vestola
Nastolan Terä
3:17 (31)
10:01 (11)
6:44 (7)
13:22 (14)
3:21 (23)
15:40 (10)
2:18 (5)
27:52 (14)
12:12 (22)
31:58 (14)
4:06 (17)
36:46 (13)
4:48 (7)
39:40 (13)
2:54 (14)
42:45 (13)
3:05 (20)
47:11 (12)
4:26 (4)
51:45 (12)
4:34 (13)
52:57 (12)
1:12 (20)
53:15 (12)
18 (4)
53:16  Arja Vestola
13   Rita Linko
Espoon Suunta
2:04 (6)
9:34 (7)
7:30 (10)
12:45 (8)
3:11 (20)
16:18 (12)
3:33 (28)
26:21 (10)
10:03 (11)
31:03 (12)
4:42 (28)
35:42 (10)
4:39 (3)
38:46 (10)
3:04 (17)
41:57 (10)
3:11 (21)
49:01 (14)
7:04 (28)
52:59 (13)
3:58 (6)
53:58 (13)
59 (2)
54:16 (13)
18 (4)
54:16  Rita Linko
14   Ann Lindholm
OK77
4:50 (33)
12:32 (27)
7:42 (14)
15:56 (27)
3:24 (24)
18:53 (23)
2:57 (18)
29:23 (16)
10:30 (14)
33:19 (15)
3:56 (14)
38:02 (14)
4:43 (6)
40:41 (14)
2:39 (10)
43:29 (14)
2:48 (12)
48:38 (13)
5:09 (19)
53:18 (14)
4:40 (19)
54:32 (14)
1:14 (23)
54:54 (14)
22 (29)
54:54  Ann Lindholm
15   Mirja Linjama
Espoon Suunta
2:09 (9)
11:39 (23)
9:30 (30)
15:05 (24)
3:26 (25)
17:41 (21)
2:36 (13)
29:34 (17)
11:53 (20)
33:50 (17)
4:16 (20)
39:03 (15)
5:13 (10)
41:42 (15)
2:39 (10)
44:33 (15)
2:51 (15)
49:09 (15)
4:36 (7)
53:49 (15)
4:40 (19)
55:00 (15)
1:11 (18)
55:19 (15)
19 (9)
55:19  Mirja Linjama
16   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:19 (15)
9:42 (8)
7:23 (8)
12:07 (5)
2:25 (1)
16:57 (16)
4:50 (34)
26:58 (13)
10:01 (10)
31:50 (13)
4:52 (32)
40:08 (17)
8:18 (31)
42:40 (17)
2:32 (8)
45:55 (16)
3:15 (22)
50:34 (16)
4:39 (10)
55:17 (16)
4:43 (21)
56:16 (16)
59 (2)
56:33 (16)
17 (2)
56:34  Päivi Virekunnas
17   Sari Jetsonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:30 (20)
9:58 (10)
7:28 (9)
13:48 (16)
3:50 (32)
16:20 (13)
2:32 (11)
31:42 (22)
15:22 (34)
35:34 (20)
3:52 (11)
41:20 (19)
5:46 (16)
43:45 (18)
2:25 (5)
46:23 (17)
2:38 (7)
51:18 (17)
4:55 (17)
56:02 (17)
4:44 (22)
57:11 (17)
1:09 (13)
57:28 (17)
17 (2)
57:27  Sari Jetsonen
18   Siiri Toivonen
Rasti-Perniö
3:02 (29)
11:13 (19)
8:11 (19)
13:58 (17)
2:45 (10)
17:40 (20)
3:42 (30)
32:58 (25)
15:18 (33)
36:49 (23)
3:51 (10)
43:08 (23)
6:19 (22)
46:14 (21)
3:06 (18)
49:14 (19)
3:00 (18)
54:19 (19)
5:05 (18)
58:21 (18)
4:02 (8)
59:28 (18)
1:07 (11)
59:48 (18)
20 (23)
59:49  Siiri Toivonen
19   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
2:51 (27)
10:30 (17)
7:39 (13)
13:39 (15)
3:09 (18)
16:27 (15)
2:48 (16)
28:40 (15)
12:13 (23)
33:30 (16)
4:50 (31)
39:09 (16)
5:39 (15)
42:24 (16)
3:15 (25)
47:38 (18)
5:14 (31)
53:39 (18)
6:01 (25)
58:29 (19)
4:50 (24)
1:00:14 (19)
1:45 (37)
1:00:36 (19)
22 (29)
1:00:36  Marita Kokkila
20   Päivi Saarikoski
Pihkaniskat
2:15 (13)
8:56 (5)
6:41 (6)
11:34 (4)
2:38 (5)
24:49 (33)
13:15 (37)
35:19 (33)
10:30 (14)
39:12 (30)
3:53 (12)
44:30 (24)
5:18 (11)
47:23 (22)
2:53 (13)
50:03 (21)
2:40 (9)
56:03 (20)
6:00 (24)
1:01:11 (20)
5:08 (30)
1:02:17 (20)
1:06 (10)
1:02:36 (20)
19 (9)
1:02:35  Päivi Saarikoski
21   Terhi Vesanen
Kangasala SK
2:22 (17)
12:56 (28)
10:34 (32)
16:24 (28)
3:28 (30)
19:01 (25)
2:37 (14)
31:49 (23)
12:48 (26)
35:56 (21)
4:07 (18)
40:44 (18)
4:48 (7)
43:54 (19)
3:10 (22)
49:24 (20)
5:30 (32)
58:01 (22)
8:37 (33)
1:02:35 (21)
4:34 (13)
1:03:47 (21)
1:12 (20)
1:04:11 (21)
24 (35)
1:04:10  Terhi Vesanen
22   Marika Yli-Ikkelä
Akilles OK
2:21 (16)
11:26 (20)
9:05 (28)
14:30 (19)
3:04 (16)
17:23 (17)
2:53 (17)
30:24 (19)
13:01 (27)
35:28 (19)
5:04 (33)
42:04 (21)
6:36 (24)
45:03 (20)
2:59 (16)
50:05 (22)
5:02 (30)
57:50 (21)
7:45 (29)
1:02:57 (22)
5:07 (28)
1:04:16 (22)
1:19 (30)
1:04:35 (22)
19 (9)
1:04:35  Marika Yli-Ikkelä
23   Anita Bärdén
Närpes OK
2:10 (10)
23:14 (37)
21:04 (37)
25:59 (37)
2:45 (10)
29:35 (36)
3:36 (29)
40:43 (35)
11:08 (18)
44:07 (34)
3:24 (5)
48:43 (32)
4:36 (2)
51:37 (29)
2:54 (14)
54:05 (25)
2:28 (2)
58:44 (23)
4:39 (10)
1:03:07 (23)
4:23 (11)
1:04:20 (23)
1:13 (22)
1:04:39 (23)
19 (9)
1:04:40  Anita Bärdén
24   Marja Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
2:47 (26)
13:56 (32)
11:09 (34)
17:23 (31)
3:27 (29)
20:26 (28)
3:03 (21)
32:13 (24)
11:47 (19)
36:49 (23)
4:36 (25)
42:07 (22)
5:18 (11)
50:25 (26)
8:18 (37)
53:24 (24)
2:59 (17)
59:19 (25)
5:55 (23)
1:04:24 (24)
5:05 (27)
1:05:40 (24)
1:16 (25)
1:05:59 (24)
19 (9)
1:05:59  Marja Kosola
25   Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (28)
11:46 (24)
8:52 (27)
15:02 (23)
3:16 (22)
18:09 (22)
3:07 (22)
31:10 (21)
13:01 (27)
36:36 (22)
5:26 (34)
44:58 (26)
8:22 (32)
49:23 (25)
4:25 (29)
52:23 (23)
3:00 (18)
59:14 (24)
6:51 (27)
1:04:51 (25)
5:37 (33)
1:06:32 (25)
1:41 (36)
1:06:59 (25)
27 (37)
1:07:00  Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila
26   Kirsi Laine
Vakka-Rasti
5:53 (35)
14:34 (34)
8:41 (26)
17:11 (30)
2:37 (4)
25:28 (35)
8:17 (35)
34:48 (32)
9:20 (5)
38:49 (28)
4:01 (16)
48:50 (33)
10:01 (34)
51:56 (30)
3:06 (18)
59:01 (31)
7:05 (33)
1:03:38 (27)
4:37 (8)
1:08:22 (26)
4:44 (22)
1:09:24 (26)
1:02 (5)
1:09:44 (26)
20 (23)
1:09:44  Kirsi Laine
27   Lotta Kuivamäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:31 (22)
13:53 (31)
11:22 (35)
16:49 (29)
2:56 (14)
21:08 (30)
4:19 (33)
33:35 (26)
12:27 (24)
38:09 (26)
4:34 (24)
47:03 (29)
8:54 (33)
52:48 (31)
5:45 (31)
55:46 (29)
2:58 (16)
1:03:56 (28)
8:10 (31)
1:08:31 (27)
4:35 (16)
1:09:48 (27)
1:17 (27)
1:10:07 (27)
19 (9)
1:10:06  Lotta Kuivamäki
28   Jaana Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:28 (19)
12:07 (25)
9:39 (31)
14:50 (21)
2:43 (8)
19:06 (27)
4:16 (32)
29:48 (18)
10:42 (17)
34:34 (18)
4:46 (30)
41:38 (20)
7:04 (28)
48:14 (23)
6:36 (33)
55:44 (28)
7:30 (34)
1:03:29 (26)
7:45 (29)
1:09:35 (28)
6:06 (35)
1:10:45 (28)
1:10 (15)
1:11:05 (28)
20 (23)
1:11:05  Jaana Kukkonen
29   Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:15 (30)
11:27 (21)
8:12 (20)
15:49 (26)
4:22 (35)
19:03 (26)
3:14 (24)
34:19 (29)
15:16 (32)
38:57 (29)
4:38 (26)
45:31 (27)
6:34 (23)
51:15 (28)
5:44 (30)
54:05 (25)
2:50 (13)
1:06:04 (29)
11:59 (34)
1:11:07 (29)
5:03 (26)
1:12:34 (29)
1:27 (34)
1:12:53 (29)
19 (9)
1:12:54  Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen
30   Ann-Catherin Henriksson
Pargas IF
5:53 (35)
14:25 (33)
8:32 (24)
17:51 (33)
3:26 (25)
20:53 (29)
3:02 (20)
34:35 (31)
13:42 (29)
39:16 (31)
4:41 (27)
45:56 (28)
6:40 (25)
49:09 (24)
3:13 (23)
1:03:29 (32)
14:20 (36)
1:09:53 (30)
6:24 (26)
1:14:28 (30)
4:35 (16)
1:15:49 (30)
1:21 (33)
1:16:10 (30)
21 (28)
1:16:10  Ann-Catherin Henriksson
31   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:45 (32)
13:17 (30)
8:32 (24)
17:23 (31)
4:06 (34)
21:28 (31)
4:05 (31)
36:50 (34)
15:22 (34)
41:13 (32)
4:23 (22)
47:27 (30)
6:14 (21)
55:09 (33)
7:42 (35)
1:07:06 (33)
11:57 (35)
1:11:35 (31)
4:29 (5)
1:16:29 (31)
4:54 (25)
1:17:48 (31)
1:19 (30)
1:18:12 (31)
24 (35)
1:18:11  Marja Töyrylä
32   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
2:30 (20)
11:37 (22)
9:07 (29)
14:47 (20)
3:10 (19)
17:33 (19)
2:46 (15)
34:34 (30)
17:01 (36)
44:04 (33)
9:30 (35)
51:42 (34)
7:38 (30)
54:49 (32)
3:07 (20)
59:00 (30)
4:11 (27)
1:12:14 (32)
13:14 (35)
1:17:44 (32)
5:30 (32)
1:19:02 (32)
1:18 (28)
1:19:21 (32)
19 (9)
1:19:21  Saija Laurila
33   Jaana Hautala
Savon Suunta
2:23 (18)
22:07 (36)
19:44 (36)
25:33 (36)
3:26 (25)
35:10 (37)
9:37 (36)
47:45 (37)
12:35 (25)
58:14 (37)
10:29 (36)
1:05:39 (37)
7:25 (29)
1:08:52 (36)
3:13 (23)
1:13:04 (35)
4:12 (28)
1:18:39 (33)
5:35 (22)
1:24:28 (33)
5:49 (34)
1:25:47 (33)
1:19 (30)
1:26:09 (33)
22 (29)
1:26:09  Jaana Hautala
34   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:22 (37)
17:28 (35)
8:06 (18)
21:32 (35)
4:04 (33)
25:02 (34)
3:30 (27)
42:15 (36)
17:13 (37)
45:46 (35)
3:31 (7)
1:02:39 (35)
16:53 (37)
1:10:06 (37)
7:27 (34)
1:14:10 (36)
4:04 (26)
1:22:26 (34)
8:16 (32)
1:27:37 (34)
5:11 (31)
1:28:53 (34)
1:16 (25)
1:29:15 (34)
22 (29)
1:29:14  Paula Malinen
35   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:41 (24)
11:10 (18)
8:29 (23)
15:38 (25)
4:28 (36)
18:58 (24)
3:20 (25)
33:38 (28)
14:40 (30)
38:22 (27)
4:44 (29)
48:40 (31)
10:18 (35)
56:32 (34)
7:52 (36)
1:18:18 (37)
21:46 (37)
1:23:52 (35)
5:34 (21)
1:31:08 (35)
7:16 (37)
1:32:42 (35)
1:34 (35)
1:33:05 (35)
23 (33)
1:33:05  Terhi Uotila
36   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
2:13 (12)
13:09 (29)
10:56 (33)
18:07 (34)
4:58 (37)
21:36 (32)
3:29 (26)
33:36 (27)
12:00 (21)
38:00 (25)
4:24 (23)
44:53 (25)
6:53 (27)
50:51 (27)
5:58 (32)
54:35 (27)
3:44 (25)
1:28:55 (36)
34:20 (37)
1:35:22 (36)
6:27 (36)
1:36:33 (36)
1:11 (18)
1:36:56 (36)
23 (33)
1:36:56  Tuula Kuisma
37   Outi Grotenfelt
OK77
2:12 (11)
10:28 (15)
8:16 (22)
13:10 (13)
2:42 (7)
15:19 (7)
2:09 (3)
30:27 (20)
15:08 (31)
47:36 (36)
17:09 (37)
1:02:53 (36)
15:17 (36)
1:07:05 (35)
4:12 (28)
1:11:19 (34)
4:14 (29)
1:38:55 (37)
27:36 (36)
1:43:29 (37)
4:34 (13)
1:44:44 (37)
1:15 (24)
1:45:02 (37)
18 (4)
1:45:03  Outi Grotenfelt
   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Rasti-Kurikka
2:15
9:19
7:04
12:10
2:51
18:54
6:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
   Olga Gureeva
Mile-Sport
6:50
36:21
29:31
41:34
5:13
45:58
4:24
1:05:26
19:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:13
-
1:33:43
30
keskeytti  Olga Gureeva
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English