FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

D50A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirkko Kalliola
Turun Suunnistajat
2:29 (3)
8:07 (2)
5:38 (2)
11:51 (2)
3:44 (2)
22:04 (1)
10:13 (5)
27:15 (1)
5:11 (2)
30:05 (1)
2:50 (2)
32:34 (1)
2:29 (7)
34:19 (1)
1:45 (2)
39:45 (1)
5:26 (2)
42:33 (1)
2:48 (9)
44:11 (1)
1:38 (1)
44:30 (1)
19 (10)
44:30  Pirkko Kalliola
2   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:11 (1)
10:05 (13)
7:54 (28)
14:22 (10)
4:17 (13)
24:11 (5)
9:49 (2)
28:45 (3)
4:34 (1)
31:44 (2)
2:59 (4)
33:58 (2)
2:14 (1)
35:52 (3)
1:54 (5)
41:21 (2)
5:29 (4)
43:49 (2)
2:28 (2)
46:04 (2)
2:15 (24)
46:23 (2)
19 (10)
46:22  Outi Borgenström
3   Sinikka Illaru
Delta
2:11 (1)
7:55 (1)
5:44 (3)
11:32 (1)
3:37 (1)
23:11 (3)
11:39 (11)
29:03 (4)
5:52 (12)
31:45 (3)
2:42 (1)
34:03 (3)
2:18 (2)
35:42 (2)
1:39 (1)
41:43 (3)
6:01 (7)
44:21 (3)
2:38 (7)
46:33 (3)
2:12 (23)
46:52 (3)
19 (10)
46:51  Sinikka Illaru
4   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
3:47 (28)
9:49 (12)
6:02 (6)
14:35 (12)
4:46 (19)
24:17 (6)
9:42 (1)
29:32 (6)
5:15 (3)
32:27 (5)
2:55 (3)
35:58 (5)
3:31 (21)
39:40 (5)
3:42 (30)
46:28 (4)
6:48 (12)
48:54 (4)
2:26 (1)
50:35 (4)
1:41 (5)
50:52 (4)
17 (2)
50:52  Päivi Puolakka
5   Eila Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
2:43 (5)
8:27 (4)
5:44 (3)
12:22 (3)
3:55 (5)
23:12 (4)
10:50 (7)
29:13 (5)
6:01 (14)
32:32 (6)
3:19 (6)
34:58 (4)
2:26 (4)
36:56 (4)
1:58 (7)
47:04 (5)
10:08 (32)
49:39 (5)
2:35 (6)
51:19 (5)
1:40 (4)
51:38 (5)
19 (10)
51:37  Eila Valonen
6   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
4:25 (31)
14:09 (34)
9:44 (36)
18:06 (24)
3:57 (7)
29:24 (15)
11:18 (9)
35:22 (14)
5:58 (13)
39:40 (13)
4:18 (28)
42:06 (11)
2:26 (4)
43:59 (11)
1:53 (4)
49:25 (8)
5:26 (2)
51:58 (6)
2:33 (5)
54:14 (7)
2:16 (25)
54:30 (6)
16 (1)
54:28  Tiina Leskinen
7   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
2:49 (11)
11:45 (25)
8:56 (34)
15:46 (16)
4:01 (9)
28:28 (14)
12:42 (16)
33:48 (11)
5:20 (4)
37:42 (9)
3:54 (19)
40:31 (9)
2:49 (13)
42:59 (9)
2:28 (18)
48:50 (6)
5:51 (5)
52:09 (7)
3:19 (18)
54:11 (6)
2:02 (15)
54:34 (7)
23 (29)
54:32  Kaija Heinonen
8   Susanna Lönnberg
Pargas IF
2:43 (5)
9:35 (9)
6:52 (13)
13:31 (7)
3:56 (6)
27:01 (9)
13:30 (20)
33:04 (9)
6:03 (15)
37:28 (8)
4:24 (30)
41:07 (10)
3:39 (24)
43:11 (10)
2:04 (9)
49:09 (7)
5:58 (6)
52:52 (8)
3:43 (28)
55:14 (8)
2:22 (27)
55:36 (8)
22 (23)
55:36  Susanna Lönnberg
9   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
2:42 (4)
9:24 (7)
6:42 (11)
13:43 (8)
4:19 (14)
25:12 (7)
11:29 (10)
30:34 (7)
5:22 (7)
34:06 (7)
3:32 (12)
39:03 (7)
4:57 (30)
42:07 (6)
3:04 (25)
50:32 (9)
8:25 (26)
53:41 (9)
3:09 (15)
55:23 (9)
1:42 (7)
55:48 (9)
25 (38)
55:48  Airi Sipponen
10   Mirja Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:45 (8)
12:12 (27)
9:27 (35)
16:23 (18)
4:11 (10)
30:21 (19)
13:58 (24)
36:33 (17)
6:12 (17)
39:35 (12)
3:02 (5)
42:13 (12)
2:38 (9)
44:42 (12)
2:29 (20)
50:56 (11)
6:14 (8)
53:45 (10)
2:49 (10)
55:53 (10)
2:08 (19)
56:10 (10)
17 (2)
56:11  Mirja Mikkolainen
11   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Lynx
2:46 (9)
9:35 (9)
6:49 (12)
13:23 (5)
3:48 (3)
30:03 (18)
16:40 (33)
36:58 (19)
6:55 (26)
41:02 (18)
4:04 (22)
44:04 (16)
3:02 (15)
45:55 (15)
1:51 (3)
52:36 (13)
6:41 (11)
55:05 (12)
2:29 (3)
56:44 (11)
1:39 (2)
57:02 (11)
18 (5)
57:01  Kristiina Ahlqvist
12   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:14 (20)
9:01 (5)
5:47 (5)
13:16 (4)
4:15 (12)
23:10 (2)
9:54 (3)
28:31 (2)
5:21 (5)
32:02 (4)
3:31 (11)
38:27 (6)
6:25 (34)
42:29 (8)
4:02 (33)
52:09 (12)
9:40 (29)
55:38 (13)
3:29 (23)
57:29 (12)
1:51 (10)
57:50 (12)
21 (19)
57:50  Erja Raiko
13   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
2:47 (10)
10:37 (17)
7:50 (27)
14:30 (11)
3:53 (4)
26:59 (8)
12:29 (15)
34:37 (12)
7:38 (32)
37:58 (11)
3:21 (7)
40:18 (8)
2:20 (3)
42:22 (7)
2:04 (9)
50:36 (10)
8:14 (24)
54:42 (11)
4:06 (36)
58:29 (13)
3:47 (40)
58:50 (13)
21 (19)
58:50  Kirsti Moilanen
14   Raili Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:58 (17)
8:20 (3)
5:22 (1)
13:28 (6)
5:08 (21)
29:45 (16)
16:17 (30)
36:34 (18)
6:49 (23)
39:56 (15)
3:22 (8)
42:35 (13)
2:39 (10)
44:49 (13)
2:14 (12)
54:40 (15)
9:51 (30)
57:10 (14)
2:30 (4)
58:49 (14)
1:39 (2)
59:06 (14)
17 (2)
59:06  Raili Liimatainen
15   Olga Pozhidaeva
Saint-Pete
6:09 (35)
14:34 (35)
8:25 (30)
19:09 (26)
4:35 (16)
32:57 (25)
13:48 (21)
38:37 (22)
5:40 (9)
42:15 (20)
3:38 (14)
44:42 (17)
2:27 (6)
47:49 (16)
3:07 (26)
54:19 (14)
6:30 (9)
57:36 (15)
3:17 (17)
59:39 (15)
2:03 (17)
1:00:06 (15)
27 (39)
1:00:06  Olga Pozhidaeva
16   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:49 (11)
9:07 (6)
6:18 (8)
15:24 (15)
6:17 (28)
27:50 (11)
12:26 (13)
34:53 (13)
7:03 (27)
40:23 (17)
5:30 (35)
44:54 (19)
4:31 (28)
48:54 (17)
4:00 (31)
55:32 (16)
6:38 (10)
58:27 (16)
2:55 (13)
1:00:38 (16)
2:11 (21)
1:01:01 (16)
23 (29)
1:01:01  Ulla Lehto
17   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
2:51 (13)
10:08 (15)
7:17 (20)
18:06 (24)
7:58 (31)
31:08 (22)
13:02 (17)
40:29 (26)
9:21 (38)
44:14 (22)
3:45 (16)
47:29 (20)
3:15 (18)
49:41 (18)
2:12 (11)
56:35 (17)
6:54 (14)
59:28 (17)
2:53 (12)
1:01:14 (17)
1:46 (9)
1:01:32 (17)
18 (5)
1:01:33  Marjo Virtanen
18   Marita Saari
Hiisirasti
6:30 (36)
12:37 (28)
6:07 (7)
17:17 (21)
4:40 (17)
27:40 (10)
10:23 (6)
33:01 (8)
5:21 (5)
37:55 (10)
4:54 (32)
44:45 (18)
6:50 (35)
52:00 (23)
7:15 (37)
56:56 (18)
4:56 (1)
59:47 (18)
2:51 (11)
1:01:32 (18)
1:45 (8)
1:01:51 (18)
19 (10)
1:01:52  Marita Saari
19   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:43 (5)
9:35 (9)
6:52 (13)
16:57 (20)
7:22 (30)
27:57 (12)
11:00 (8)
33:43 (10)
5:46 (10)
45:02 (25)
11:19 (39)
47:41 (21)
2:39 (10)
50:52 (20)
3:11 (28)
58:04 (19)
7:12 (17)
1:00:50 (19)
2:46 (8)
1:02:50 (19)
2:00 (12)
1:03:11 (19)
21 (19)
1:03:11  Hannele Sivén
20   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:23 (23)
11:03 (21)
7:40 (25)
21:01 (32)
9:58 (33)
36:21 (29)
15:20 (28)
44:47 (31)
8:26 (36)
48:44 (30)
3:57 (20)
51:53 (28)
3:09 (16)
54:27 (26)
2:34 (23)
1:01:57 (22)
7:30 (20)
1:05:28 (21)
3:31 (25)
1:07:53 (20)
2:25 (28)
1:08:14 (20)
21 (19)
1:08:14  Helena Saarimäki
21   Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä
Delta
2:53 (14)
11:34 (24)
8:41 (32)
17:28 (22)
5:54 (24)
32:21 (24)
14:53 (26)
41:37 (28)
9:16 (37)
46:33 (27)
4:56 (33)
50:19 (25)
3:46 (26)
53:51 (24)
3:32 (29)
1:01:48 (21)
7:57 (23)
1:05:25 (20)
3:37 (26)
1:07:56 (21)
2:31 (30)
1:08:19 (21)
23 (29)
1:08:20  Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä
22   Marja-Leena Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:30 (26)
11:06 (22)
7:36 (23)
16:29 (19)
5:23 (22)
30:21 (19)
13:52 (22)
37:14 (20)
6:53 (24)
41:30 (19)
4:16 (27)
49:14 (24)
7:44 (36)
51:44 (21)
2:30 (21)
1:01:07 (20)
9:23 (28)
1:06:28 (23)
5:21 (40)
1:09:04 (22)
2:36 (33)
1:09:23 (22)
19 (10)
1:09:23  Marja-Leena Klemelä
23   Sirpa Kangasaho
Delta
3:31 (27)
10:40 (18)
7:09 (19)
14:40 (13)
4:00 (8)
29:53 (17)
15:13 (27)
36:01 (16)
6:08 (16)
40:05 (16)
4:04 (22)
43:26 (15)
3:21 (20)
45:21 (14)
1:55 (6)
1:03:04 (23)
17:43 (39)
1:06:27 (22)
3:23 (22)
1:09:27 (23)
3:00 (36)
1:09:47 (23)
20 (17)
1:09:47  Sirpa Kangasaho
24   Raija Sarkki
Perttelin Peikot
4:17 (29)
11:15 (23)
6:58 (16)
21:14 (33)
9:59 (34)
37:54 (31)
16:40 (33)
43:41 (29)
5:47 (11)
47:40 (28)
3:59 (21)
52:23 (29)
4:43 (29)
54:47 (27)
2:24 (16)
1:03:57 (25)
9:10 (27)
1:07:41 (25)
3:44 (29)
1:09:51 (24)
2:10 (20)
1:10:10 (24)
19 (10)
1:10:10  Raija Sarkki
25   Rita Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:22 (22)
11:01 (20)
7:39 (24)
15:52 (17)
4:51 (20)
33:00 (26)
17:08 (35)
40:06 (24)
7:06 (29)
44:18 (23)
4:12 (26)
53:07 (30)
8:49 (37)
55:35 (28)
2:28 (18)
1:03:31 (24)
7:56 (22)
1:07:31 (24)
4:00 (34)
1:10:04 (25)
2:33 (32)
1:10:26 (25)
22 (23)
1:10:26  Rita Wickholm
26   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
2:53 (14)
9:33 (8)
6:40 (10)
13:55 (9)
4:22 (15)
32:01 (23)
18:06 (37)
39:06 (23)
7:05 (28)
42:29 (21)
3:23 (10)
48:00 (23)
5:31 (31)
53:54 (25)
5:54 (34)
1:04:38 (27)
10:44 (33)
1:07:57 (26)
3:19 (18)
1:10:42 (26)
2:45 (34)
1:11:04 (26)
22 (23)
1:11:04  Anneli Laine
27   Virve Salonen-Simpanen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:19 (30)
13:08 (29)
8:49 (33)
23:11 (35)
10:03 (36)
39:40 (33)
16:29 (31)
46:26 (33)
6:46 (22)
50:49 (32)
4:23 (29)
54:33 (32)
3:44 (25)
56:53 (29)
2:20 (14)
1:03:59 (26)
7:06 (16)
1:08:24 (27)
4:25 (38)
1:11:16 (27)
2:52 (35)
1:11:45 (27)
29 (40)
1:11:45  Virve Salonen-Simpanen
28   Margit Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
5:14 (32)
13:22 (30)
8:08 (29)
24:16 (36)
10:54 (37)
41:29 (36)
17:13 (36)
47:46 (35)
6:17 (18)
53:58 (35)
6:12 (36)
56:31 (34)
2:33 (8)
59:02 (31)
2:31 (22)
1:06:18 (28)
7:16 (18)
1:10:03 (28)
3:45 (30)
1:11:59 (28)
1:56 (11)
1:12:17 (28)
18 (5)
1:12:18  Margit Suomela
29   Elisabeth Koskialho
Hiisirasti
6:53 (38)
13:45 (32)
6:52 (13)
19:21 (27)
5:36 (23)
43:02 (38)
23:41 (40)
50:50 (38)
7:48 (34)
54:22 (36)
3:32 (12)
57:35 (36)
3:13 (17)
59:57 (34)
2:22 (15)
1:07:15 (30)
7:18 (19)
1:10:24 (29)
3:09 (15)
1:12:29 (29)
2:05 (18)
1:12:51 (29)
22 (23)
1:12:50  Elisabeth Koskialho
30   Ritva Väisänen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:02 (18)
10:07 (14)
7:05 (18)
14:50 (14)
4:43 (18)
28:08 (13)
13:18 (18)
35:39 (15)
7:31 (31)
39:43 (14)
4:04 (22)
43:16 (14)
3:33 (22)
49:52 (19)
6:36 (36)
1:06:44 (29)
16:52 (38)
1:10:37 (30)
3:53 (31)
1:12:37 (30)
2:00 (12)
1:12:55 (30)
18 (5)
1:12:55  Ritva Väisänen
31   Helena Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
3:10 (19)
10:51 (19)
7:41 (26)
20:51 (28)
10:00 (35)
33:09 (27)
12:18 (12)
40:16 (25)
7:07 (30)
44:27 (24)
4:11 (25)
47:43 (22)
3:16 (19)
51:44 (21)
4:01 (32)
1:07:41 (31)
15:57 (37)
1:11:00 (31)
3:19 (18)
1:13:32 (31)
2:32 (31)
1:13:56 (31)
24 (33)
1:13:57  Helena Ratia
32   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
8:02 (39)
15:01 (36)
6:59 (17)
20:59 (31)
5:58 (26)
42:29 (37)
21:30 (39)
49:03 (37)
6:34 (20)
52:54 (34)
3:51 (17)
57:07 (35)
4:13 (27)
59:23 (32)
2:16 (13)
1:09:26 (32)
10:03 (31)
1:12:45 (32)
3:19 (18)
1:14:46 (32)
2:01 (14)
1:15:10 (32)
24 (33)
1:15:10  Pirjo Lavikainen
33   Eija Korhonen
Olavin Rasti
2:57 (16)
10:19 (16)
7:22 (21)
26:05 (37)
15:46 (40)
40:02 (34)
13:57 (23)
46:26 (33)
6:24 (19)
57:06 (38)
10:40 (38)
1:00:43 (37)
3:37 (23)
1:02:46 (36)
2:03 (8)
1:09:37 (33)
6:51 (13)
1:13:44 (33)
4:07 (37)
1:16:04 (33)
2:20 (26)
1:16:26 (33)
22 (23)
1:16:26  Eija Korhonen
34   Erja Kirjavainen
Hauhon Sisu
3:15 (21)
11:47 (26)
8:32 (31)
18:01 (23)
6:14 (27)
34:37 (28)
16:36 (32)
41:31 (27)
6:54 (25)
45:24 (26)
3:53 (18)
51:01 (26)
5:37 (32)
1:01:11 (35)
10:10 (39)
1:12:53 (35)
11:42 (35)
1:15:54 (34)
3:01 (14)
1:17:56 (34)
2:02 (15)
1:18:19 (34)
23 (29)
1:18:19  Erja Kirjavainen
35   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:27 (24)
16:06 (37)
12:39 (38)
22:02 (34)
5:56 (25)
37:39 (30)
15:37 (29)
45:20 (32)
7:41 (33)
50:16 (31)
4:56 (33)
56:27 (33)
6:11 (33)
59:35 (33)
3:08 (27)
1:10:40 (34)
11:05 (34)
1:15:57 (35)
5:17 (39)
1:19:02 (35)
3:05 (37)
1:19:26 (35)
24 (33)
1:19:26  Anneli Ojapalo
36   Kirsi Hakomäki
Espoon Suunta
10:16 (40)
16:41 (38)
6:25 (9)
20:54 (29)
4:13 (11)
31:05 (21)
10:11 (4)
37:43 (21)
6:38 (21)
51:03 (33)
13:20 (40)
53:43 (31)
2:40 (12)
1:03:09 (37)
9:26 (38)
1:16:37 (36)
13:28 (36)
1:20:36 (36)
3:59 (33)
1:22:17 (36)
1:41 (5)
1:22:35 (36)
18 (5)
1:22:34  Kirsi Hakomäki
37   Hannele Bäck
OK Raseborg
3:28 (25)
13:34 (31)
10:06 (37)
26:05 (37)
12:31 (38)
40:28 (35)
14:23 (25)
48:51 (36)
8:23 (35)
56:30 (37)
7:39 (37)
1:06:23 (38)
9:53 (39)
1:17:27 (38)
11:04 (40)
1:25:45 (37)
8:18 (25)
1:29:39 (37)
3:54 (32)
1:32:04 (37)
2:25 (28)
1:32:28 (37)
24 (33)
1:32:27  Hannele Bäck
38   Päivi Mäkilä
Hiisirasti
6:40 (37)
14:02 (33)
7:22 (21)
20:54 (29)
6:52 (29)
39:15 (32)
18:21 (38)
44:46 (30)
5:31 (8)
48:08 (29)
3:22 (8)
51:08 (27)
3:00 (14)
57:26 (30)
6:18 (35)
1:32:06 (38)
34:40 (40)
1:35:35 (38)
3:29 (23)
1:38:47 (38)
3:12 (38)
1:39:09 (38)
22 (23)
1:39:09  Päivi Mäkilä
39   Sisko Vapalahti
Delta
5:29 (33)
26:51 (39)
21:22 (39)
41:34 (40)
14:43 (39)
54:01 (40)
12:27 (14)
1:04:47 (39)
10:46 (39)
1:08:25 (39)
3:38 (14)
1:24:10 (39)
15:45 (40)
1:26:35 (39)
2:25 (17)
1:33:39 (39)
7:04 (15)
1:37:40 (39)
4:01 (35)
1:40:53 (39)
3:13 (39)
1:41:13 (39)
20 (17)
1:41:14  Sisko Vapalahti
40   Anita Laaksonen
Tarpian Suunta
5:55 (34)
27:27 (40)
21:32 (40)
36:59 (39)
9:32 (32)
50:23 (39)
13:24 (19)
1:12:16 (40)
21:53 (40)
1:16:43 (40)
4:27 (31)
1:26:21 (40)
9:38 (38)
1:29:05 (40)
2:44 (24)
1:36:38 (40)
7:33 (21)
1:40:17 (40)
3:39 (27)
1:42:28 (40)
2:11 (21)
1:42:52 (40)
24 (33)
1:42:52  Anita Laaksonen
   Eija-Riitta Leppänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:58
12:45
7:47
17:35
4:50
31:33
13:58
42:10
10:37
45:51
3:41
48:41
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:19
-
keskeytti  Eija-Riitta Leppänen
   Paula Lepistö
Kangasala SK
3:37
12:12
8:35
-
-
34:09
-
44:52
10:43
48:35
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:13
-
keskeytti  Paula Lepistö
   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:54
10:45
7:51
15:21
4:36
31:56
16:35
39:17
7:21
42:42
3:25
50:44
8:02
-
-
1:02:38
-
1:09:19
6:41
1:12:56
3:37
1:13:19
23
hylätty  Aulikki Korpio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English