FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

H21E

Maali 14,5 km

158Johan BäckmanOK Orient1:21:56
259Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti1:24:29+2:33
355Juha-Matti HuhtanenRasti-Kurikka1:24:55+2:59
460Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti1:25:27+3:31
521Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat1:25:41+3:45
654Elmeri VähänenTampereen Pyrintö1:26:32+4:36
749Mikko HeinonenMS Parma1:27:31+5:35
819Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot1:27:54+5:58
953Marc LauensteinVehkalahden Veikot1:28:34+6:38
1061Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot1:28:47+6:51
1152Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri1:29:07+7:11
1250Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot1:29:13+7:17
1313Petri NoponenDelta1:30:05+8:09
1427Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:30:38+8:42
1514Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti1:30:39+8:43
1657Antti ParjanneLynx1:30:53+8:57
1734Teemu VärePaimion Rasti1:31:27+9:31
1829Janne VirtanenPaimion Rasti1:31:35+9:39
1920Sami LöfbackaRasti-Kurikka1:31:40+9:44
208Matti KiveläSK Pohjantähti1:31:49+9:53
2132Janne HeikkaDelta1:31:56+10:00
2210Denis GrishmanRastivarsat1:31:58+10:02
2312Kari KallioJämsän Retki-Veikot1:32:04+10:08
2438Vesa KankaanpääOK771:32:23+10:27
259Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK1:32:50+10:54
2625Juuso LindeqvistPaimion Rasti1:33:12+11:16
2733Mikael FabritiusOK Orient1:33:23+11:27
287Heikki NousiainenVaajakosken Terä1:33:47+11:51
292Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä1:33:50+11:54
3028Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:33:51+11:55
315Panu TeittinenKangasala SK1:34:02+12:06
3242Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikot1:34:16+12:20
3336Jarno KäyhköVehkalahden Veikot1:35:17+13:21
3444Mikko ReittiOK Orient1:35:39+13:43
3531Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä1:36:48+14:52
3624Matti KarhulahtiTurun Suunnistajat1:36:56+15:00
3743Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti1:37:38+15:42
3817Timo MikkolaHiisirasti1:37:41+15:45
3937Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:37:42+15:46
403Denis GlazunovRastivarsat1:38:06+16:10
4126Mikko HeikeläMS Parma1:38:20+16:24
4223Aleksi MattilaMS Parma1:39:17+17:21
436Simon FröjdöPargas IF1:41:13+19:17
4418Olli-Jussi KorpinenKalevan Rasti1:41:14+19:18
4539Magnus JohanssonJämsän Retki-Veikot1:42:40+20:44
40Jussi SunaAngelniemen Ankkurikeskeytti
16Esa HuttunenOK Orientkeskeytti
56Topi AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voimahylätty
45Jussi-Pekka KauppiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajathylätty
22Juha-Pekka AndelmaaAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
4Mikko HölsöRasti-Kurikkaei läht.
46Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
48Samuli LauniainenKalevan Rastiei läht.
47Aapo LeskinenLynxei läht.
51Simo MartomaaKalevan Rastiei läht.
11Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
30Jani MyllärinenLappeen Rientoei läht.
62Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
15Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
41Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Teräei läht.
35Hannu SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English