FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Alajärven Ankkurit
  Kauhajoen Karhu
  Kauhavan Wisa
  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
  Suunta Jurva
  Teuvan Rivakka
  Vaasan Suunnistajat
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  Ähtärin Urheilijat
Häme
  Epilän Esa
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
  Järvensivun Kisa
  Kangasala SK
  Kangasalan Kisa
  Koo-Vee
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Rasti-Nokia
  Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tampereen Yritys
  Tarpian Suunta
  Turengin Sarastus
  Urjalan Urheilijat
  Valkeakosken Haka
Kaakko
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Haukivuoren Kisailijat
  Kaakon Rasti
  Kouvolan Rasti-72
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Lappeen Riento
  Mustalammen Pallo
  Navi
  Olavin Rasti
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  Savon Suunta
  Sippurasti
  SK Vuoksi
  Valkealan Kajo
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Suomussalmen Rasti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Kalajoen Junkkarit
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Nivalan Urheilijat
  RasTiimi
Keski-Suomi
  Hankasalmen Hanka
  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Kangasniemen Kalske
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Laukaan Urheilijat
  Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
  Pihtiputaan Tuisku
  Rasti E4
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Lahti
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Iitin Pyrintö
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lahden Taimi
  Lammin Säkiä
  Nastolan Terä
  Rasti Reipas
  Rastivarsat
Lappi
  Lapin Veikot
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Pellon Ponsi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Iisu
  Laitasaaren Veto
  Oulun Yliop.Urheiluseura
  Sinkki-Sepot
  SK Pohjantähti
  Vehaisen Pojat
  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Satakunta
  Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
  Hiisirasti
  Hinnerjoen Yritys
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Lauttakylän Luja
  Länsi-Lavian Loiske
  Palo-88
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
  Siikaisten Sisu
  Suosmeren Salpa
  Suunta-Sepot
  Ulvilan Ura
Savo-Karjala
  Iisalmen Visa
  Ilomantsin Urheilijat
  Kalevan Rasti
  Keski-Karjalan Rasti
  Kontiolahden Urheilijat
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Nilsiän Nujakka
  Siilin Rasti
  Sonkajärven Pahka
  Säyneisen Salpa
Uusimaa
  Delta
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Espoon Tapiot
  Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
  Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Karkki-Rasti
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Kevytrakennemiehet
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lynx
  Mesikämmenet
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Otaniemen Jyllääjät
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti-Jyry
  Rastihaukat
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  XYZ
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Auran Vannas
  Halikon Hakoniskat
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Kemiön Kiilat
  Laitilan Jyske
  Loimaan Jankko
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Piikkiön Kehitys
  Raision Kuula
  Rasti 88
  Rasti-Perniö
  RastiPiikkiö
  Salon Viesti
  Someron Esa
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun NMKY
  Turun Suunnistajat
  Turun Visat
  Vakka-Rasti
  Yläneen Kiri
FSO
  Akilles OK
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Minken
  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  IK Falken
  IK Kronan
  Kimito SF
  Malax IF
  Närpes OK
  OK Botnia
  OK Orient
  OK Raseborg
  OK77
  Pargas IF
OTHER
  BelieNochi
  Gulfstream
  Kuzmolovo1
  LUS
  Mile-Sport
  Petersburg
  Saint-Pete
  TupKi
  YarkiyMir
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English