KLL-SM 31.8.-1.9.2007, Hankasalmi

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,29 km
 
1.   Severi Kymäläinen Tampere    13:30:00   33:43  
2.   Antti Alppi Kankaanpää    13:26:00   34:29  
3.   Lauri Lehtinen Helsinki    12:16:00   35:16  
4.   Oskari Mikkola Helsinki    12:52:00   35:28  
5.   Einari Heinaro Helsinki    11:30:00   35:29  
6.   Mikko Simola Iitti    11:36:00   35:55  
7.   Sami Valkama Kauhava    12:34:00   36:08  
8.   Mikko Viitamäki Ylistaro    12:18:00   36:43  
9.   Eero-Matti Vainio Mynämäki    11:50:00   37:37  
10.   Kimmo Mieskoski Rauma    13:34:00   37:42  
11.   Tommi Vanhoja Luumäki    11:28:00   38:04  
12.   Lauri Linnainmaa Tampere    12:56:00   38:07  
13.   Lauri Heikka Oulu    12:54:00   38:25  
14.   Eerik Sihvola Anjalankoski    11:48:00   38:27  
15.   Henrikki Hakala Kauhava    11:44:00   38:52  
16.   Jesse Ukkola Kuopio    13:20:00   38:53  
17.   Seppo Järvinen Asikkala    13:08:00   39:38  
18.   Eetu Summanen Helsinki    13:24:00   40:01  
19.   Ville Nykänen Kontiolahti    11:26:00   40:04  
20.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Pori    12:00:00   40:19  
21.   Lauri Nuuttila Kauhajoki    11:34:00   40:31  
22.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Kuopio    12:26:00   41:00  
23.   Arttu Väänänen Oulu    11:52:00   41:10  
24.   Kalle Peltomäki Merikarvia    11:40:00   41:13  
25.   iisak helander Oulainen    11:24:00   42:09  
26.   Filip Brunell Uusikaarlepyy    11:32:00   42:27  
27.   Riku Partanen Joensuu    12:10:00   42:50  
28.   Henri Kalve Paimio    11:38:00   43:17  
29.   Markus Sinijärvi Ikaalinen    12:48:00   43:37  
30.   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälä    11:54:00   44:00  
31.   Niko Ihalainen Mikkeli    12:40:00   44:13  
32.   Kari-Jussi Korhonen Savonlinna    11:22:00   44:23  
33.   Atte Sievälä Asikkala    12:08:00   45:03  
34.   Raine Tolonen Sotkamo    12:28:00   45:26  
35.   Perttu Sainio Järvenpää    13:14:00   46:10  
36.   Petteri Rantala Kokkola    13:38:00   46:53  
37.   Lauri Inkeri Kerimäki    12:14:00   46:55  
38.   Ville Saikko Lappeenranta    13:10:00   46:56  
39.   Heikki Viilo Hämeenkyrö    11:46:00   47:23  
40.   Joona Viholainen Jyväskylä    13:06:00   47:24  
41.   Henri Rinta-Piirto Kurikka    13:22:00   47:56  
42.   Santtu Kivelä Salo    12:50:00   48:42  
43.   Ville Alho Nurmijärvi    13:02:00   49:20  
44.   Juha Kuuttila Laihia    12:58:00   49:22  
45.   Jaakko Peni Kouvola    13:12:00   50:04  
46.   Lauri Lappalainen Naantali    13:04:00   50:08  
47.   Pekka Alanen Kurikka    12:20:00   50:17  
48.   Samu Heiska Isokyrö    12:22:00   50:31  
49.   Henri Valkonen Hartola    12:04:00   51:49  
50.   Pirkka Lepola Sodankylä    13:18:00   51:53  
51.   Ismo Sillanpää Keuruu    13:00:00   52:55  
52.   Ville Töyrylä Kotka    11:42:00   54:54  
53.   Arttu Jetsonen Kuopio    12:02:00   55:18  
54.   Sampo Turunen Sodankylä    12:36:00   55:26  
55.   Aleksi Salonen Mynämäki    12:46:00   56:14  
56.   Atte Uusitalo Sodankylä    11:56:00   57:05  
57.   Akseli Koskiaho Hamina    13:32:00   58:52  
58.   Tuomas Mäkelä Kaustinen    11:20:00   1:01:07  
59.   Patrick Kronberg Vaasa    12:32:00   1:05:34  
60.   Kalle Toivonen Porvoo    12:24:00   1:09:59  
61.   Lauri Pirilä Uusikaupunki    12:06:00   1:11:33  
62.   Ilari Lerssi Kokkola    12:30:00   1:13:00  
   Santeri Valkamo Tampere    11:58:00   keskeytti  
   Mikko Polvi Tampere    12:12:00   hylätty  
   Ville Kulmala Kauhajoki    12:38:00   ei läht.  
   Tuomas Räikkönen Merikarvia    12:44:00   keskeytti  
   Topias Tiainen Kangasala    13:28:00   ei läht.  
   Kleo Ketonen Porvoo    13:36:00   ei läht.  
   Matias Rinta Isokyrö    13:40:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English