KLL-SM-viesti 1.9.2007, Hankasalmi

C

Osuusajat 1. osuus 4,7 km

1209Sami Lähdemäki29:48Saarijärvi
2210Johannes Turunen29:56+7Rovaniemi
3245Eki Munukka30:10+21Tampere 2
4222Olli Suonpää30:15+26Turku
5252Santtu Sainio30:17+28Helsinki 4
6228Anton Viljakainen30:28+39Mikkeli
7206Mikko Simola31:35+1:46Iitti
8214Tapani Mäkinen31:47+1:58Mäntsälä
9211Kalle Liukkonen31:47+1:58Karkkila
10255Roope Koskinen31:47+1:59Säkylä
11218Väänänen Vesa-Ville31:48+1:59Oulu
12261Väänänen Arttu31:53+2:04Oulu 2
13262Eero-Matti Vainio31:55+2:06Mynämäki 3
14223Kalle Peltomäki31:58+2:09Merikarvia
15235Niko Ihalainen32:05+2:16Mikkeli 2
16249Lauri Kahila32:12+2:23Tampere 3
17227Sampo Turunen32:15+2:26Sodankylä
18207Peter Virkalahti32:18+2:29Keuruu
19217Antto-Iiro Suhonen32:20+2:31Kuopio
20215Viholainen Joona32:23+2:34Jyväskylä
21232Petteri Rantala32:35+2:46Kokkola
22219Mikko Hölli33:02+3:13Kangasala
23238Niko-Petteri Salo33:20+3:31Turku 2
24212Matti Saari33:45+3:57Naantali
25225Matias Rinta33:59+4:10Isokyrö
26244Sari Anttonen33:59+4:10Laukaa
27201Anna-Kaisa Asikainen33:59+4:10Joensuu
28248Kimmo Mieskoski34:09+4:21Rauma 3
29202Topi Puhakka34:18+4:29Hamina
30237Atte Uusitalo34:19+4:30Sodankylä 2
31257Miika Ruokonen34:25+4:36Helsinki 5
32220Venla Niemi34:27+4:38Tampere
33242Ville Töyrylä34:48+5:00Hamina 2
34221Vesa Heikkilä35:43+5:54Uusikaupunki
35205Aaro Nurmiainen37:54+8:06Lappeenranta
36241Krista Lähteenmäki37:56+8:07Sotkamo 2
37229Teemu Vuorenpää38:15+8:26Jämsä
38259Saanamari Manneri39:46+9:57Helsinki 6
39260Elina Virekunnas40:27+10:38Tampere 7
40253Ellu Munukka40:30+10:41Tampere 4
41246Arttu Jetsonen42:24+12:36Kuopio 2
42236Pekka Alanen43:50+14:01Kurikka 2
43243Venla Tahvanainen43:55+14:06Helsinki 2
44204Hanna Raitanen44:02+14:13Helsinki
45251Emma Juga44:06+14:17Helsinki 3
46233Laura Juntunen45:07+15:19Mynämäki
47258Joonas Puro45:09+15:20Tampere 6
48240Katariina Kannus45:49+16:00Kangasala 2
49203Elli Kosola46:23+16:34Oulunsalo
50231Matleena Kukkonen48:15+18:27Salo
51263Samuel Heinonen48:31+18:42Muhos
52213Soini Tapio48:32+18:43Kauhajoki
53264Lauri Pirilä49:26+19:37Mynämäki-Uusikaupunki
54256Henna Siren49:45+19:56Tampere 5
55208Hanna Alanen50:20+20:31Kurikka
56234Mona Lindroth55:52+26:03Asikkala
247Raine TolonenkeskeyttiSotkamo 3
226Joni HirvikalliokeskeyttiLuumäki
230Maija-Liisa LaitilahylättyJalasjärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English