KLL-SM-viesti 1.9.2007, Hankasalmi

C

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 4,7 km

1Mynämäki 3 (262)1:03:26Antti Vainio31:31
2Tampere (220)+13Severi Kymäläinen29:12
3Mikkeli (228)+1:04Laura Pajunen34:02
4Saarijärvi (209)+1:45Aini Vuorinen35:22
5Tampere 2 (245)+1:48Lotta Karhola35:04
6Tampere 3 (249)+4:57Kaisa Lylynperä36:11
7Oulu 2 (261)+5:44Heikka Lauri37:17
8Joensuu (201)+7:07Tuija Timonen36:34
9Kangasala (219)+7:33Maija Ojanen37:58
10Helsinki 4 (252)+7:37Nelli Hietaoja40:46
11Naantali (212)+8:14Tuulia Viberg37:55
12Laukaa (244)+8:40Juha Martikainen38:07
13Turku (222)+9:07Saana Taimisto42:19
14Helsinki 2 (243)+9:40Jaakko Laine29:11
15Hamina (202)+9:46Sari Nurmela38:54
16Helsinki (204)+9:51Lauri Lehtinen29:15
17Mäntsälä (214)+10:02Anna Sinisalo41:41
18Iitti (206)+11:08Elina Laaksonen42:59
19Helsinki 3 (251)+11:46Tuomas Metsälä31:06
20Säkylä (255)+11:49Emilia Teini43:27
21Turku 2 (238)+12:12Henna Reponen42:18
22Sotkamo 2 (241)+12:57Joonas Rauhansalo38:27
23Oulu (218)+14:13Rahko Saana-Maria45:51
24Lappeenranta (205)+15:21Anniina Tuosa40:52
25Helsinki 5 (257)+15:39Annukka Galkin44:40
26Tampere 4 (253)+16:30Mikko Haikonen39:25
27Sodankylä (227)+17:35Pirkka Lepola48:46
28Mikkeli 2 (235)+17:55Milka Viita49:16
29Merikarvia (223)+18:31Hanna Peltomäki49:59
30Mynämäki (233)+18:35Tiia Miettinen36:54
31Kangasala 2 (240)+19:00Niina Papinsaari36:37
32Rovaniemi (210)+19:17Tiia Pitkänen52:47
33Hamina 2 (242)+23:21Satu Harjunen51:59
34Tampere 6 (258)+26:44Sonja Kyrölä45:01
35Kokkola (232)+27:23Raisa Virkkala58:15
36Keuruu (207)+29:09Emilia Laitinen1:00:17
37Helsinki 6 (259)+29:54Laura Juga53:34
38Jämsä (229)+32:17Anniina Perä57:28
39Kurikka 2 (236)+34:21Sara Tuisku53:57
40Sodankylä 2 (237)+35:38Martta Onnela1:04:45
41Isokyrö (225)+36:07Emma Rinta1:05:35
42Muhos (263)+36:44Mikko kesälä51:39
43Uusikaupunki (221)+36:59Hannele Raula1:04:42
44Rauma 3 (248)+38:56Sanna Kivimäki1:08:12
45Kuopio 2 (246)+39:46Katariina Karjalainen1:00:48
46Kurikka (208)+41:57Henri Rinta-Piirto55:02
47Asikkala (234)+43:39Atte Sievälä51:13
48Oulunsalo (203)+43:54Eveliina Kosola1:00:57
49Salo (231)+44:21Reetta Lehtiranta59:31
50Kauhajoki (213)+44:43Mäkitalo Veera59:37
51Tampere 5 (256)+46:01Laura Karhola59:43
52Jyväskylä (215)+50:27Korhonen Milla1:21:30
53Mynämäki-Uusikaupunki (264)+52:24Arttu Saarinen1:06:24
Kuopio (217)hylättyPetri Sonninen(40:19)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English