KLL-SM-viesti 1.9.2007, Hankasalmi

C

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Maali 4,7 km

1Tampere (220)1:32:11Juho Westerlund28:31
2Mikkeli (228)+3:19Juha Hyyryläinen31:00
3Kangasala (219)+6:25Samu Lehtola27:37
4Tampere 3 (249)+9:26Lauri Linnainmaa33:14
5Turku (222)+11:26Tuomas Peltola31:03
6Helsinki (204)+11:27Vili Niemi30:21
7Helsinki 4 (252)+11:47Eetu Summanen32:54
8Laukaa (244)+11:49Sami Anttonen31:53
9Saarijärvi (209)+11:51Mikko Truhponen38:51
10Helsinki 3 (251)+12:27Einari Heinaro29:25
11Helsinki 2 (243)+13:08Oskari Mikkola32:12
12Joensuu (201)+14:09Riku Partanen35:46
13Hamina (202)+14:15Tero Väisänen33:14
14Tampere 2 (245)+14:26Juho Saarikko41:22
15Naantali (212)+16:07Lauri Lappalainen36:38
16Iitti (206)+16:32Juho Matikainen34:09
17Mäntsälä (214)+16:58Perttu Sainio35:40
18Lappeenranta (205)+20:59Ville Saikko34:22
19Säkylä (255)+21:31Marika Teini38:27
20Sotkamo 2 (241)+21:35Milka Leppäsalmi37:23
21Oulu (218)+23:23Rahko Sampo37:55
22Mynämäki (233)+24:19Jesse Martelius34:28
23Mynämäki 3 (262)+26:58Sarianna Hänti55:43
24Helsinki 5 (257)+27:33Miikka Pohja40:39
25Oulu 2 (261)+28:01Keltamäki Tiia51:02
26Tampere 4 (253)+28:15Miina Kanko40:30
27Kangasala 2 (240)+28:44Laura Palm38:28
28Turku 2 (238)+30:48Sofia Mattila47:20
29Keuruu (207)+36:04Thomas Lehtomäki35:39
30Rauma 3 (248)+43:29Aatu Varjonen33:18
31Sodankylä (227)+43:35Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi54:45
32Hamina 2 (242)+43:36Eveliina Koivu48:59
33Muhos (263)+46:02Heikki Viilo38:02
34Isokyrö (225)+46:03Samu Heiska38:40
35Asikkala (234)+46:04Seppo Järvinen31:09
36Kurikka 2 (236)+46:10Katariina Tuohimäki40:34
37Oulunsalo (203)+46:24Ville Kosola31:14
38Tampere 6 (258)+48:03Anna Westerlund50:03
39Jämsä (229)+48:12Sanna Vuorenpää44:39
40Helsinki 6 (259)+49:32Veera Priha48:23
41Tampere 5 (256)+56:11Mikko Polvi38:54
42Jyväskylä (215)+56:54Oikarinen Markku35:12
43Merikarvia (223)+59:32Tuomas Räikkönen1:09:46
44Kurikka (208)+59:44Fiia Harju-Säntti46:32
45Uusikaupunki (221)+1:00:31Annamari Koistinen52:17
46Kuopio 2 (246)+1:03:38Anni Karhunen52:36
47Salo (231)+1:11:44Minna Nurminen56:08
48Kokkola (232)+1:14:21Ilari Lerssi1:15:42
49Kauhajoki (213)+1:18:28Ville Kulmala1:02:29
50Mikkeli 2 (235)+1:23:08Vili Valjakka1:33:57
51Mynämäki-Uusikaupunki (264)+1:24:12 vacant1:00:32
Sodankylä 2 (237)keskeyttiMika Kuivila(1:09:35)
Rovaniemi (210)hylättySami-Petteri Juopperi(33:09)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English