PRISMA-rastit 17.5.2007

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
1:33 (2)
3:23 (1)
1:50 (2)
5:15 (1)
1:52 (1)
6:24 (1)
1:09 (1)
7:53 (1)
1:29 (3)
9:32 (1)
1:39 (2)
10:45 (1)
1:13 (3)
12:07 (1)
1:22 (6)
12:41 (1)
34 (7)
12:40  Emilia Rantanen
2   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
1:48 (4)
3:47 (5)
1:59 (4)
5:49 (4)
2:02 (4)
7:03 (3)
1:14 (2)
8:31 (3)
1:28 (2)
10:21 (3)
1:50 (5)
11:41 (2)
1:20 (7)
13:00 (2)
1:19 (5)
13:33 (2)
33 (5)
13:33  Essi Hakala
3   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:40 (3)
3:42 (3)
2:02 (5)
5:38 (2)
1:56 (2)
6:55 (2)
1:17 (3)
8:26 (2)
1:31 (4)
10:10 (2)
1:44 (3)
11:42 (3)
1:32 (10)
13:00 (2)
1:18 (4)
13:37 (3)
37 (10)
13:37  Lilia Emaldynova
4   Mona Juppo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:32 (1)
3:24 (2)
1:52 (3)
5:39 (3)
2:15 (5)
8:17 (6)
2:38 (16)
9:39 (5)
1:22 (1)
11:13 (4)
1:34 (1)
12:34 (4)
1:21 (8)
13:41 (4)
1:07 (1)
14:12 (4)
31 (2)
14:11  Mona Juppo
5   Ida Alho
Espoon Suunta
2:00 (6)
4:21 (8)
2:21 (10)
6:17 (6)
1:56 (2)
8:18 (7)
2:01 (12)
10:03 (7)
1:45 (9)
12:05 (7)
2:02 (8)
13:17 (5)
1:12 (1)
14:39 (5)
1:22 (6)
15:15 (5)
36 (9)
15:15  Ida Alho
6   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
2:40 (12)
4:53 (10)
2:13 (6)
7:23 (10)
2:30 (11)
8:58 (9)
1:35 (6)
10:32 (9)
1:34 (5)
12:22 (9)
1:50 (5)
13:36 (6)
1:14 (4)
14:49 (6)
1:13 (2)
15:27 (6)
38 (13)
15:27  Lilja Österman
7   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
1:51 (5)
4:12 (6)
2:21 (10)
6:28 (7)
2:16 (6)
8:05 (5)
1:37 (7)
9:51 (6)
1:46 (10)
11:55 (6)
2:04 (11)
13:41 (7)
1:46 (11)
15:05 (7)
1:24 (10)
15:42 (7)
37 (10)
15:41  Niina Reponen
8   Katja Konga
Keravan Urheilijat
2:50 (15)
5:08 (11)
2:18 (9)
7:31 (11)
2:23 (8)
9:03 (10)
1:32 (4)
11:02 (10)
1:59 (13)
13:04 (10)
2:02 (8)
14:21 (8)
1:17 (6)
15:59 (8)
1:38 (15)
16:41 (8)
42 (17)
16:40  Katja Konga
9   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:04 (8)
4:18 (7)
2:14 (7)
6:51 (8)
2:33 (13)
8:29 (8)
1:38 (8)
10:08 (8)
1:39 (7)
12:12 (8)
2:04 (11)
15:02 (9)
2:50 (16)
16:25 (9)
1:23 (9)
17:04 (9)
39 (14)
17:04  Helena Matilainen
10   Sanni Suoranta
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:36 (11)
5:15 (13)
2:39 (14)
7:47 (13)
2:32 (12)
9:31 (12)
1:44 (9)
11:24 (11)
1:53 (11)
13:48 (11)
2:24 (16)
15:12 (10)
1:24 (9)
16:40 (10)
1:28 (12)
17:12 (10)
32 (3)
17:11  Sanni Suoranta
11   Jenny Ray
OK77
2:12 (9)
4:50 (9)
2:38 (13)
7:18 (9)
2:28 (10)
9:16 (11)
1:58 (11)
11:54 (13)
2:38 (17)
14:05 (14)
2:11 (13)
15:17 (11)
1:12 (1)
16:45 (11)
1:28 (12)
17:18 (11)
33 (5)
17:18  Jenny Ray
12   Josefina Bäck
OK Raseborg
2:43 (13)
5:08 (11)
2:25 (12)
7:41 (12)
2:33 (13)
9:47 (13)
2:06 (14)
11:29 (12)
1:42 (8)
13:48 (11)
2:19 (15)
15:58 (12)
2:10 (14)
17:25 (12)
1:27 (11)
18:02 (12)
37 (10)
18:01  Josefina Bäck
13   Milja Pekkala
Keravan Urheilijat
2:01 (7)
3:43 (4)
1:42 (1)
6:16 (5)
2:33 (13)
8:00 (4)
1:44 (9)
9:35 (4)
1:35 (6)
11:24 (5)
1:49 (4)
16:18 (14)
4:54 (18)
17:34 (13)
1:16 (3)
18:03 (13)
29 (1)
18:03  Milja Pekkala
14   Ida Hällström_af
OK77
4:49 (17)
7:05 (16)
2:16 (8)
9:29 (16)
2:24 (9)
11:01 (16)
1:32 (4)
12:58 (16)
1:57 (12)
15:00 (16)
2:02 (8)
16:16 (13)
1:16 (5)
17:38 (14)
1:22 (6)
18:10 (14)
32 (3)
18:09  Ida Hällström_af
15   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:32 (10)
5:45 (14)
3:13 (17)
8:03 (14)
2:18 (7)
10:09 (14)
2:06 (14)
12:08 (14)
1:59 (13)
14:01 (13)
1:53 (7)
17:05 (16)
3:04 (17)
18:37 (15)
1:32 (14)
19:12 (15)
35 (8)
19:11  Laura Sinisalo
16   Sanna Ahlqvist
Delta
3:04 (16)
5:45 (14)
2:41 (15)
8:35 (15)
2:50 (16)
10:37 (15)
2:02 (13)
12:40 (15)
2:03 (15)
14:55 (15)
2:15 (14)
16:57 (15)
2:02 (12)
18:39 (16)
1:42 (16)
19:20 (16)
41 (16)
19:19  Sanna Ahlqvist
17   Siiri Autio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:56 (18)
8:01 (17)
3:05 (16)
11:02 (17)
3:01 (17)
14:11 (17)
3:09 (18)
16:14 (17)
2:03 (15)
18:53 (17)
2:39 (17)
21:01 (17)
2:08 (13)
22:59 (17)
1:58 (17)
23:39 (17)
40 (15)
23:39  Siiri Autio
18   Anni-Maria Räsänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:48 (14)
19:45 (18)
16:57 (18)
24:08 (18)
4:23 (18)
27:13 (18)
3:05 (17)
30:13 (18)
3:00 (18)
33:32 (18)
3:19 (18)
35:45 (18)
2:13 (15)
38:14 (18)
2:29 (18)
38:58 (18)
44 (18)
38:58  Anni-Maria Räsänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English