PRISMA-rastit 17.5.2007

D40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Teresa Kollanen
Lynx
4:16 (6)
8:38 (2)
4:22 (1)
11:06 (2)
2:28 (2)
12:23 (2)
1:17 (1)
15:03 (1)
2:40 (1)
20:27 (1)
5:24 (3)
26:00 (1)
5:33 (6)
28:01 (1)
2:01 (4)
30:07 (1)
2:06 (4)
31:12 (1)
1:05 (6)
31:12  Teresa Kollanen
2   Riikka Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:50 (2)
8:12 (1)
4:22 (1)
10:47 (1)
2:35 (4)
12:09 (1)
1:22 (4)
15:35 (3)
3:26 (12)
21:02 (4)
5:27 (5)
26:00 (1)
4:58 (2)
28:06 (2)
2:06 (5)
30:25 (2)
2:19 (10)
31:37 (2)
1:12 (13)
31:36  Riikka Eerola
3   Sirpa Liukkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:47 (1)
8:42 (3)
4:55 (7)
11:20 (4)
2:38 (6)
12:54 (4)
1:34 (10)
15:37 (4)
2:43 (3)
21:01 (3)
5:24 (3)
26:50 (3)
5:49 (9)
29:17 (3)
2:27 (15)
31:29 (3)
2:12 (7)
32:37 (3)
1:08 (8)
32:37  Sirpa Liukkonen
4   Anne Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:54 (3)
8:43 (4)
4:49 (5)
11:17 (3)
2:34 (3)
12:35 (3)
1:18 (2)
15:16 (2)
2:41 (2)
20:30 (2)
5:14 (2)
27:32 (4)
7:02 (18)
29:41 (4)
2:09 (6)
31:44 (4)
2:03 (2)
32:47 (4)
1:03 (3)
32:46  Anne Nurmi
5   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:57 (4)
10:49 (15)
6:52 (19)
13:10 (9)
2:21 (1)
14:30 (9)
1:20 (3)
17:20 (6)
2:50 (5)
22:58 (6)
5:38 (6)
27:40 (5)
4:42 (1)
30:06 (5)
2:26 (13)
32:09 (5)
2:03 (2)
33:08 (5)
59 (2)
33:07  Tiina Kerkola
6   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:20 (7)
9:12 (6)
4:52 (6)
12:08 (6)
2:56 (10)
13:31 (6)
1:23 (6)
16:20 (5)
2:49 (4)
22:30 (5)
6:10 (10)
28:14 (6)
5:44 (7)
30:10 (6)
1:56 (2)
32:26 (6)
2:16 (8)
33:30 (6)
1:04 (4)
33:30  Mirja Matilainen
7   Marjut Varpula
Espoon Suunta
4:11 (5)
9:57 (8)
5:46 (13)
12:37 (7)
2:40 (7)
14:10 (7)
1:33 (8)
18:16 (9)
4:06 (17)
23:28 (7)
5:12 (1)
28:44 (7)
5:16 (4)
30:57 (7)
2:13 (9)
33:08 (7)
2:11 (6)
34:14 (7)
1:06 (7)
34:15  Marjut Varpula
8   Marjut Rolig
Hauhon Sisu
4:39 (10)
10:34 (12)
5:55 (15)
13:46 (12)
3:12 (13)
15:19 (11)
1:33 (8)
18:28 (11)
3:09 (7)
24:44 (10)
6:16 (15)
31:02 (11)
6:18 (14)
32:49 (10)
1:47 (1)
34:36 (9)
1:47 (1)
35:33 (8)
57 (1)
35:34  Marjut Rolig
9   Kaija Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:57 (18)
10:24 (10)
5:27 (10)
13:23 (10)
2:59 (11)
15:05 (10)
1:42 (13)
18:25 (10)
3:20 (10)
24:31 (8)
6:06 (9)
29:53 (8)
5:22 (5)
32:04 (8)
2:11 (7)
34:26 (8)
2:22 (12)
35:44 (9)
1:18 (20)
35:43  Kaija Kekäläinen
10   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Lynx
5:48 (26)
10:36 (14)
4:48 (4)
15:09 (19)
4:33 (26)
16:55 (17)
1:46 (15)
19:46 (13)
2:51 (6)
25:29 (12)
5:43 (7)
30:44 (10)
5:15 (3)
32:40 (9)
1:56 (2)
34:46 (10)
2:06 (4)
36:02 (10)
1:16 (19)
36:01  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
11   Riikka Otsamo
Rastihaukat
4:20 (7)
9:06 (5)
4:46 (3)
11:54 (5)
2:48 (9)
13:20 (5)
1:26 (7)
18:09 (7)
4:49 (24)
24:33 (9)
6:24 (17)
30:39 (9)
6:06 (12)
32:51 (11)
2:12 (8)
35:09 (11)
2:18 (9)
36:17 (11)
1:08 (8)
36:16  Riikka Otsamo
12   Marja Autti
Espoon Suunta
4:37 (9)
11:46 (19)
7:09 (21)
14:22 (15)
2:36 (5)
15:44 (13)
1:22 (4)
19:00 (12)
3:16 (9)
25:12 (11)
6:12 (12)
31:04 (12)
5:52 (11)
33:21 (12)
2:17 (11)
35:53 (12)
2:32 (18)
37:06 (12)
1:13 (16)
37:05  Marja Autti
13   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
4:52 (17)
10:10 (9)
5:18 (9)
13:35 (11)
3:25 (16)
15:37 (12)
2:02 (21)
20:17 (14)
4:40 (23)
26:33 (13)
6:16 (15)
32:42 (13)
6:09 (13)
35:19 (13)
2:37 (19)
37:58 (13)
2:39 (20)
39:24 (13)
1:26 (27)
39:23  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
14   Paula Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
5:06 (21)
12:32 (23)
7:26 (23)
15:45 (22)
3:13 (14)
17:36 (22)
1:51 (18)
21:11 (18)
3:35 (14)
27:16 (14)
6:05 (8)
33:34 (14)
6:18 (14)
35:54 (14)
2:20 (12)
38:18 (14)
2:24 (13)
39:30 (14)
1:12 (13)
39:29  Paula Savolainen
15   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Hiisirasti
4:42 (14)
12:37 (24)
7:55 (24)
15:18 (20)
2:41 (8)
16:59 (18)
1:41 (12)
21:08 (16)
4:09 (18)
28:06 (16)
6:58 (20)
33:51 (15)
5:45 (8)
36:06 (15)
2:15 (10)
38:30 (15)
2:24 (13)
39:39 (15)
1:09 (11)
39:39  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
16   Rea Hietanen
Rasti-Perniö
4:41 (13)
9:42 (7)
5:01 (8)
12:50 (8)
3:08 (12)
14:25 (8)
1:35 (11)
18:10 (8)
3:45 (15)
28:08 (17)
9:58 (29)
33:58 (16)
5:50 (10)
36:24 (16)
2:26 (13)
38:44 (16)
2:20 (11)
39:55 (16)
1:11 (12)
39:53  Rea Hietanen
17   Piritta Karjala
Delta
4:58 (19)
10:35 (13)
5:37 (11)
14:01 (13)
3:26 (17)
15:59 (14)
1:58 (20)
21:46 (21)
5:47 (26)
27:56 (15)
6:10 (10)
34:20 (17)
6:24 (16)
36:55 (17)
2:35 (16)
39:21 (17)
2:26 (16)
40:29 (17)
1:08 (8)
40:28  Piritta Karjala
18   Marianne Touru
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:03 (20)
11:21 (18)
6:18 (16)
14:57 (18)
3:36 (21)
17:23 (20)
2:26 (23)
20:57 (15)
3:34 (13)
28:11 (19)
7:14 (22)
35:35 (18)
7:24 (20)
38:33 (18)
2:58 (25)
41:26 (18)
2:53 (23)
42:50 (18)
1:24 (26)
42:50  Marianne Touru
19   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:06 (28)
11:51 (20)
5:45 (12)
15:39 (21)
3:48 (23)
17:27 (21)
1:48 (16)
21:17 (19)
3:50 (16)
28:46 (21)
7:29 (25)
36:02 (19)
7:16 (19)
39:04 (19)
3:02 (26)
42:04 (19)
3:00 (25)
43:33 (19)
1:29 (28)
43:32  Ulla Mellin
20   Pirjo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
4:40 (11)
11:05 (16)
6:25 (18)
14:27 (16)
3:22 (15)
17:15 (19)
2:48 (26)
23:24 (23)
6:09 (27)
30:44 (23)
7:20 (23)
37:32 (21)
6:48 (17)
40:07 (20)
2:35 (16)
42:32 (20)
2:25 (15)
43:36 (20)
1:04 (4)
43:35  Pirjo Pyymäki
21   Soile Hakanpää
Rasti 88
4:47 (15)
11:10 (17)
6:23 (17)
14:44 (17)
3:34 (19)
16:34 (16)
1:50 (17)
21:09 (17)
4:35 (21)
28:19 (20)
7:10 (21)
37:25 (20)
9:06 (25)
40:17 (21)
2:52 (23)
42:55 (21)
2:38 (19)
44:10 (21)
1:15 (17)
44:10  Soile Hakanpää
22   Hanna Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:31 (24)
14:44 (25)
9:13 (26)
18:13 (24)
3:29 (18)
19:55 (24)
1:42 (13)
23:06 (22)
3:11 (8)
29:19 (22)
6:13 (13)
38:41 (22)
9:22 (27)
41:17 (22)
2:36 (18)
43:46 (22)
2:29 (17)
45:04 (22)
1:18 (20)
45:04  Hanna Lankinen
23   Päivi Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:50 (16)
14:56 (26)
10:06 (27)
19:18 (25)
4:22 (25)
22:28 (26)
3:10 (27)
25:48 (25)
3:20 (10)
32:03 (24)
6:15 (14)
40:47 (23)
8:44 (24)
43:36 (23)
2:49 (22)
46:16 (23)
2:40 (21)
47:31 (23)
1:15 (17)
47:30  Päivi Klemelä
24   Tuija Erämaja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:40 (11)
10:27 (11)
5:47 (14)
14:02 (14)
3:35 (20)
16:12 (15)
2:10 (22)
21:23 (20)
5:11 (25)
28:10 (18)
6:47 (19)
41:26 (25)
13:16 (29)
44:08 (25)
2:42 (20)
46:58 (24)
2:50 (22)
48:16 (24)
1:18 (20)
48:15  Tuija Erämaja
25   Catarina Von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
5:13 (23)
12:28 (22)
7:15 (22)
16:24 (23)
3:56 (24)
19:00 (23)
2:36 (25)
25:30 (24)
6:30 (28)
33:20 (25)
7:50 (26)
40:53 (24)
7:33 (21)
43:40 (24)
2:47 (21)
47:26 (25)
3:46 (28)
48:44 (25)
1:18 (20)
48:43  Catarina Von Frenckell
26   Riitta Kaasalainen
Lynx
5:07 (22)
12:02 (21)
6:55 (20)
19:38 (26)
7:36 (30)
21:31 (25)
1:53 (19)
26:05 (26)
4:34 (20)
34:06 (26)
8:01 (27)
43:13 (26)
9:07 (26)
46:42 (26)
3:29 (29)
49:40 (26)
2:58 (24)
51:01 (26)
1:21 (24)
51:00  Riitta Kaasalainen
27   Kirsti Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:43 (25)
18:50 (27)
13:07 (29)
22:33 (27)
3:43 (22)
26:29 (27)
3:56 (28)
30:41 (27)
4:12 (19)
38:01 (27)
7:20 (23)
46:12 (27)
8:11 (22)
49:07 (27)
2:55 (24)
52:23 (27)
3:16 (27)
53:45 (27)
1:22 (25)
53:45  Kirsti Salmi
28   Päivi Sippola
Lynx
12:43 (30)
20:55 (29)
8:12 (25)
25:46 (29)
4:51 (28)
28:20 (28)
2:34 (24)
32:58 (28)
4:38 (22)
41:23 (28)
8:25 (28)
49:44 (28)
8:21 (23)
52:57 (28)
3:13 (28)
56:05 (28)
3:08 (26)
57:45 (28)
1:40 (29)
57:44  Päivi Sippola
29   Päivi Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
8:13 (29)
20:59 (30)
12:46 (28)
27:16 (30)
6:17 (29)
32:37 (29)
5:21 (29)
43:57 (30)
11:20 (30)
58:02 (30)
14:05 (30)
1:10:02 (29)
12:00 (28)
1:14:02 (29)
4:00 (30)
1:17:48 (29)
3:46 (28)
1:19:31 (29)
1:43 (30)
1:19:30  Päivi Eronen
30   Maria Danskanen
OK Raseborg
5:51 (27)
19:24 (28)
13:33 (30)
24:06 (28)
4:42 (27)
33:02 (30)
8:56 (30)
39:40 (29)
6:38 (29)
46:26 (29)
6:46 (18)
1:16:31 (30)
30:05 (30)
1:19:37 (30)
3:06 (27)
1:23:25 (30)
3:48 (30)
1:24:37 (30)
1:12 (13)
1:24:36  Maria Danskanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English