SM-keskimatka R2 Karsinta,Vakka-Rasti, 22.09.2007

H55K3

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:09 (1)
3:49 (1)
1:40 (2)
8:33 (1)
4:44 (7)
10:33 (1)
2:00 (5)
14:37 (2)
4:04 (8)
15:54 (2)
1:17 (8)
17:13 (1)
1:19 (3)
19:26 (1)
2:13 (30)
19:59 (1)
33 (4)
19:59  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:21 (4)
4:04 (3)
1:43 (4)
9:02 (4)
4:58 (12)
11:00 (4)
1:58 (2)
14:52 (3)
3:52 (5)
16:08 (3)
1:16 (6)
17:40 (2)
1:32 (11)
19:32 (2)
1:52 (13)
20:11 (2)
39 (24)
20:10  Jouni Savelainen
3   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
2:20 (3)
4:23 (6)
2:03 (16)
9:15 (7)
4:52 (11)
11:22 (8)
2:07 (8)
15:35 (6)
4:13 (10)
16:50 (5)
1:15 (4)
18:37 (3)
1:47 (19)
20:37 (3)
2:00 (19)
21:12 (3)
35 (8)
21:12  Heikki Hillo
4   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:48 (22)
5:06 (23)
2:18 (25)
9:51 (12)
4:45 (8)
12:03 (12)
2:12 (14)
15:44 (7)
3:41 (4)
17:22 (6)
1:38 (14)
18:54 (4)
1:32 (11)
20:40 (4)
1:46 (8)
21:17 (4)
37 (14)
21:16  Heikki Saarinen
5   Kurt Höglund
OK Orient
2:22 (5)
4:01 (2)
1:39 (1)
8:34 (2)
4:33 (2)
10:41 (2)
2:07 (8)
13:58 (1)
3:17 (1)
15:20 (1)
1:22 (12)
19:37 (6)
4:17 (41)
21:27 (6)
1:50 (11)
22:01 (5)
34 (6)
22:00  Kurt Höglund
6   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:30 (7)
4:22 (5)
1:52 (6)
9:05 (5)
4:43 (5)
11:12 (6)
2:07 (8)
15:46 (8)
4:34 (17)
18:07 (11)
2:21 (32)
19:25 (5)
1:18 (2)
21:26 (5)
2:01 (22)
22:05 (6)
39 (24)
22:04  Rauli Helkkula
7   Erkki Turunen
Hiisirasti
2:14 (2)
4:11 (4)
1:57 (10)
8:56 (3)
4:45 (8)
10:54 (3)
1:58 (2)
16:35 (10)
5:41 (30)
17:37 (9)
1:02 (1)
19:42 (7)
2:05 (29)
21:31 (7)
1:49 (10)
22:07 (7)
36 (10)
22:06  Erkki Turunen
8   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:52 (25)
4:52 (17)
2:00 (14)
10:21 (16)
5:29 (22)
12:36 (15)
2:15 (16)
16:41 (12)
4:05 (9)
17:56 (10)
1:15 (4)
19:43 (8)
1:47 (19)
21:42 (8)
1:59 (17)
22:13 (8)
31 (2)
22:12  Pertti Salmenoja
9   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
2:26 (6)
4:34 (7)
2:08 (19)
9:08 (6)
4:34 (3)
11:09 (5)
2:01 (6)
15:28 (5)
4:19 (14)
17:25 (7)
1:57 (24)
20:21 (10)
2:56 (38)
22:06 (9)
1:45 (7)
22:39 (9)
33 (4)
22:39  Keijo Hongisto
10   Risto Nuuros
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:45 (15)
4:47 (15)
2:02 (15)
9:59 (14)
5:12 (18)
12:12 (14)
2:13 (15)
16:35 (10)
4:23 (15)
18:37 (12)
2:02 (27)
20:03 (9)
1:26 (7)
22:13 (10)
2:10 (28)
22:53 (10)
40 (31)
22:53  Risto Nuuros
11   Jan-Erik Bäckman
OK Orient
2:45 (15)
5:16 (24)
2:31 (31)
10:32 (19)
5:16 (19)
12:55 (19)
2:23 (25)
17:25 (16)
4:30 (16)
19:03 (14)
1:38 (14)
20:42 (13)
1:39 (16)
22:20 (11)
1:38 (4)
23:02 (11)
42 (34)
23:01  Jan-Erik Bäckman
12   Eero Väisänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:40 (40)
6:20 (37)
1:40 (2)
10:41 (21)
4:21 (1)
12:36 (15)
1:55 (1)
16:13 (9)
3:37 (3)
17:32 (8)
1:19 (9)
20:42 (13)
3:10 (39)
22:28 (12)
1:46 (8)
23:05 (12)
37 (14)
23:05  Eero Väisänen
13   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:33 (8)
4:40 (10)
2:07 (18)
9:38 (9)
4:58 (12)
11:44 (9)
2:06 (7)
15:02 (4)
3:18 (2)
16:18 (4)
1:16 (6)
20:25 (12)
4:07 (40)
22:32 (13)
2:07 (26)
23:07 (13)
35 (8)
23:06  Mauri Tolvanen
14   Matti Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:46 (19)
4:43 (12)
1:57 (10)
9:51 (12)
5:08 (17)
11:59 (10)
2:08 (11)
16:49 (13)
4:50 (21)
19:02 (13)
2:13 (31)
20:23 (11)
1:21 (5)
22:42 (14)
2:19 (33)
23:16 (14)
34 (6)
23:16  Matti Mikkolainen
15   Erkki Koivukangas
Kälviän Tarmo
2:46 (19)
4:45 (13)
1:59 (13)
11:22 (27)
6:37 (38)
13:42 (25)
2:20 (19)
18:27 (18)
4:45 (20)
20:25 (15)
1:58 (26)
22:03 (15)
1:38 (15)
23:38 (15)
1:35 (2)
24:17 (15)
39 (24)
24:17  Erkki Koivukangas
16   Esko Salminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:42 (12)
4:38 (9)
1:56 (8)
9:41 (10)
5:03 (14)
12:02 (11)
2:21 (21)
18:53 (21)
6:51 (37)
20:46 (18)
1:53 (21)
22:05 (16)
1:19 (3)
24:05 (16)
2:00 (19)
24:43 (16)
38 (20)
24:43  Esko Salminen
17   Veikko Matikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:02 (28)
5:41 (28)
2:39 (36)
11:38 (29)
5:57 (30)
14:06 (26)
2:28 (27)
18:46 (20)
4:40 (19)
20:33 (17)
1:47 (18)
22:36 (17)
2:03 (27)
24:35 (17)
1:59 (17)
25:07 (17)
32 (3)
25:06  Veikko Matikainen
18   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:45 (42)
8:01 (41)
2:16 (24)
12:52 (35)
4:51 (10)
15:31 (35)
2:39 (28)
19:34 (24)
4:03 (7)
20:54 (19)
1:20 (10)
22:40 (18)
1:46 (18)
24:46 (18)
2:06 (25)
25:22 (18)
36 (10)
25:22  Ari Nurminen
19   Martti Mäkelä
SOCAsik
2:46 (19)
4:42 (11)
1:56 (8)
9:18 (8)
4:36 (4)
11:17 (7)
1:59 (4)
19:32 (23)
8:15 (41)
21:37 (23)
2:05 (28)
22:59 (19)
1:22 (6)
24:59 (19)
2:00 (19)
25:35 (19)
36 (10)
25:34  Martti Mäkelä
20   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
2:44 (14)
4:35 (8)
1:51 (5)
10:17 (15)
5:42 (27)
12:42 (18)
2:25 (26)
19:11 (22)
6:29 (34)
20:32 (16)
1:21 (11)
23:12 (20)
2:40 (37)
25:14 (20)
2:02 (23)
25:52 (20)
38 (20)
25:52  Risto Uljas
21   Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:11 (30)
5:44 (29)
2:33 (34)
12:07 (32)
6:23 (36)
14:46 (30)
2:39 (28)
20:06 (30)
5:20 (26)
21:52 (25)
1:46 (17)
23:42 (23)
1:50 (22)
25:24 (21)
1:42 (6)
26:09 (21)
45 (36)
26:08  Pekka Inki
22   Ossi Tani
Sippurasti
2:45 (15)
5:17 (25)
2:32 (32)
11:06 (26)
5:49 (28)
13:16 (22)
2:10 (12)
17:14 (15)
3:58 (6)
21:15 (20)
4:01 (38)
23:43 (24)
2:28 (35)
25:37 (22)
1:54 (14)
26:14 (22)
37 (14)
26:14  Ossi Tani
23   Timo Hyytiäinen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:38 (10)
5:05 (22)
2:27 (29)
10:21 (16)
5:16 (19)
12:38 (17)
2:17 (17)
16:51 (14)
4:13 (10)
21:26 (21)
4:35 (39)
23:25 (21)
1:59 (26)
25:49 (23)
2:24 (35)
26:19 (23)
30 (1)
26:18  Timo Hyytiäinen
24   Aarne Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:20 (34)
6:04 (33)
2:44 (37)
13:00 (36)
6:56 (39)
15:21 (34)
2:21 (21)
19:38 (25)
4:17 (13)
22:55 (29)
3:17 (36)
24:36 (27)
1:41 (17)
26:07 (24)
1:31 (1)
26:47 (24)
40 (31)
26:46  Aarne Hurskainen
25   Markku Andelmaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:50 (23)
5:19 (26)
2:29 (30)
10:53 (24)
5:34 (25)
14:22 (27)
3:29 (41)
19:38 (25)
5:16 (25)
21:30 (22)
1:52 (19)
23:41 (22)
2:11 (32)
26:11 (25)
2:30 (36)
26:48 (25)
37 (14)
26:48  Markku Andelmaa
26   Asko Määttä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
6:37 (43)
9:00 (42)
2:23 (28)
14:23 (40)
5:23 (21)
16:34 (39)
2:11 (13)
21:09 (34)
4:35 (18)
22:33 (26)
1:24 (13)
24:06 (25)
1:33 (13)
26:13 (26)
2:07 (26)
26:51 (26)
38 (20)
26:51  Asko Määttä
27   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
8:34 (44)
10:37 (43)
2:03 (16)
15:20 (41)
4:43 (5)
17:41 (41)
2:21 (21)
21:54 (36)
4:13 (10)
23:01 (31)
1:07 (2)
24:15 (26)
1:14 (1)
26:35 (27)
2:20 (34)
27:12 (27)
37 (14)
27:12  Seppo Ollikainen
28   Tapio Leino
Espoon Suunta
3:10 (29)
6:04 (33)
2:54 (40)
12:13 (33)
6:09 (33)
15:36 (36)
3:23 (40)
21:02 (33)
5:26 (27)
22:59 (30)
1:57 (24)
24:55 (29)
1:56 (25)
26:36 (28)
1:41 (5)
27:25 (28)
49 (39)
27:24  Tapio Leino
29   Seppo Keltamäki
Iisu
2:50 (23)
4:45 (13)
1:55 (7)
9:50 (11)
5:05 (15)
12:08 (13)
2:18 (18)
18:02 (17)
5:54 (32)
23:41 (33)
5:39 (40)
25:17 (31)
1:36 (14)
26:52 (29)
1:35 (2)
27:42 (29)
50 (40)
27:42  Seppo Keltamäki
30   Esko Junttila
Muuramen Rasti
2:43 (13)
4:55 (18)
2:12 (21)
10:28 (18)
5:33 (23)
13:27 (24)
2:59 (37)
20:37 (32)
7:10 (38)
22:49 (28)
2:12 (29)
24:38 (28)
1:49 (21)
27:10 (30)
2:32 (38)
27:49 (30)
39 (24)
27:48  Esko Junttila
31   Tapio Lahtonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:18 (33)
5:40 (27)
2:22 (27)
11:58 (30)
6:18 (34)
14:48 (31)
2:50 (33)
19:51 (28)
5:03 (23)
23:22 (32)
3:31 (37)
25:25 (32)
2:03 (27)
27:21 (31)
1:56 (15)
28:07 (31)
46 (37)
28:07  Tapio Lahtonen
32   Lasse Kataja
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:37 (9)
4:49 (16)
2:12 (21)
10:51 (23)
6:02 (31)
13:12 (20)
2:21 (21)
19:48 (27)
6:36 (35)
22:33 (26)
2:45 (34)
24:58 (30)
2:25 (34)
27:34 (32)
2:36 (41)
28:13 (32)
39 (24)
28:13  Lasse Kataja
33   Jorma Lastunen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:17 (32)
6:03 (32)
2:46 (38)
12:22 (34)
6:19 (35)
15:11 (32)
2:49 (32)
23:10 (37)
7:59 (40)
25:06 (34)
1:56 (23)
27:28 (33)
2:22 (33)
29:19 (33)
1:51 (12)
30:05 (33)
46 (37)
30:04  Jorma Lastunen
34   Ville Laukka
Keravan Urheilijat
5:34 (41)
10:58 (44)
5:24 (44)
17:04 (43)
6:06 (32)
19:43 (43)
2:39 (28)
25:12 (41)
5:29 (28)
26:54 (38)
1:42 (16)
28:44 (35)
1:50 (22)
31:01 (35)
2:17 (32)
31:44 (34)
43 (35)
31:44  Ville Laukka
35   Risto Suominen
Tarpian Suunta
4:29 (39)
7:28 (40)
2:59 (41)
15:53 (42)
8:25 (43)
19:08 (42)
3:15 (39)
25:00 (40)
5:52 (31)
26:52 (37)
1:52 (19)
28:22 (34)
1:30 (9)
30:54 (34)
2:32 (38)
31:51 (35)
57 (44)
31:51  Risto Suominen
36   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:52 (38)
5:50 (31)
1:58 (12)
10:55 (25)
5:05 (15)
13:15 (21)
2:20 (19)
20:31 (31)
7:16 (39)
21:45 (24)
1:14 (3)
29:30 (36)
7:45 (43)
31:45 (36)
2:15 (31)
32:24 (36)
39 (24)
32:23  Juhani Tarvainen
37   Mauri Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:12 (31)
5:44 (29)
2:32 (32)
13:27 (37)
7:43 (42)
16:30 (37)
3:03 (38)
26:56 (42)
10:26 (43)
28:50 (39)
1:54 (22)
31:00 (37)
2:10 (31)
33:12 (37)
2:12 (29)
34:06 (37)
54 (43)
34:06  Mauri Sinnelä
38   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
3:40 (36)
6:26 (38)
2:46 (38)
12:01 (31)
5:35 (26)
14:40 (29)
2:39 (28)
23:27 (39)
8:47 (42)
30:20 (42)
6:53 (42)
31:51 (39)
1:31 (10)
33:49 (39)
1:58 (16)
34:26 (38)
37 (14)
34:24  Lasse Kalliomaa
39   Henrik Nylund
IK Falken
2:45 (15)
5:00 (19)
2:15 (23)
10:33 (20)
5:33 (23)
13:25 (23)
2:52 (34)
18:36 (19)
5:11 (24)
29:24 (40)
10:48 (43)
31:14 (38)
1:50 (22)
33:48 (38)
2:34 (40)
34:28 (39)
40 (31)
34:27  Henrik Nylund
40   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
2:53 (26)
5:01 (20)
2:08 (19)
10:50 (22)
5:49 (28)
15:11 (32)
4:21 (44)
29:07 (44)
13:56 (44)
32:21 (44)
3:14 (35)
33:49 (43)
1:28 (8)
35:53 (40)
2:04 (24)
36:29 (40)
36 (10)
36:27  Markku Nurminen
41   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:41 (11)
5:01 (20)
2:20 (26)
11:35 (28)
6:34 (37)
14:33 (28)
2:58 (36)
20:03 (29)
5:30 (29)
26:03 (36)
6:00 (41)
32:34 (41)
6:31 (42)
36:00 (41)
3:26 (43)
36:52 (41)
52 (42)
36:50  Kaj Koskinen
42   Veijo Puhjo
Rastikarhut
3:50 (37)
7:12 (39)
3:22 (43)
17:11 (44)
9:59 (44)
20:55 (44)
3:44 (43)
27:31 (43)
6:36 (35)
30:14 (41)
2:43 (33)
32:21 (40)
2:07 (30)
36:36 (42)
4:15 (44)
37:27 (42)
51 (41)
37:26  Veijo Puhjo
43   Tapio Touru
Vallan Suunta
3:39 (35)
6:17 (36)
2:38 (35)
13:31 (38)
7:14 (40)
17:08 (40)
3:37 (42)
23:15 (38)
6:07 (33)
25:27 (35)
2:12 (29)
33:41 (42)
8:14 (44)
37:04 (43)
3:23 (42)
37:43 (43)
39 (24)
37:42  Tapio Touru
44   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:01 (27)
6:12 (35)
3:11 (42)
13:34 (39)
7:22 (41)
16:30 (37)
2:56 (35)
21:21 (35)
4:51 (22)
32:17 (43)
10:56 (44)
34:47 (44)
2:30 (36)
37:18 (44)
2:31 (37)
37:56 (44)
38 (20)
37:56  Paavo Holappa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English