SM-keskimatka R2 Karsinta,Vakka-Rasti, 22.09.2007

H35K1 3,4 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11074Mikael DonnerOK7720:22
21068Tero HeikkiläTurun Suunnistajat21:11+49
31073Mika TervalaRastivarsat21:34+1:12
41076Sören NymalmPargas IF21:38+1:16
51067Mikko HölsöRasti-Kurikka22:06+1:44
61075Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka22:25+2:03
71070Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti22:30+2:08
81050Raimo TurtinenRasti-Kurikka23:08+2:46
91064Jukka ErkkiläRajamäen Rykmentti23:33+3:11
101069Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu23:41+3:19
111060Jari VihakaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat23:50+3:28
121071Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken Terä24:06+3:44
131063Kari JussilaKangasala SK24:14+3:52
141053Lasse WesterholmVehaisen Pojat24:20+3:58
151049Thomas SundqvistIF Minken24:30+4:08
161066Tapio PöystiRastikarhut24:39+4:17
171057Jarmo MaurialaKoo-Vee25:19+4:57
181061Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus25:24+5:02
191065Petri KuusinenTurengin Sarastus25:26+5:04
201072Jari HämäläinenKangasala SK25:36+5:14
211058Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä25:41+5:19
221042Mika MannervesiPaimion Rasti26:10+5:48
231056Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske26:31+6:09
241044Ari-Pekka OjalaTurengin Sarastus27:17+6:55
251055Sami MönttinenVihtavuoren Pamaus27:20+6:58
261045Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta27:24+7:02
271036Mika TohmolaVehaisen Pojat27:35+7:13
281054Jari KaajaKangasala SK27:46+7:24
291052Tero RönkäPitäjänmäen Tarmo28:04+7:42
301035Ilpo PietiläinenSK Pohjantähti28:44+8:22
311051Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK28:49+8:27
321047Tomi HankaniemiVehaisen Pojat28:58+8:36
331041Jukka KotilehtoVehaisen Pojat29:19+8:57
341039Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan Jyske29:52+9:30
351038Orvo MoisioTurun Suunnistajat30:22+10:00
361033Vesa MertaTurun Suunnistajat30:48+10:26
371048Mattias EricssonLynx31:13+10:51
381040Timo TähtinenUrjalan Urheilijat32:18+11:56
391043Janne ValkonenVihtavuoren Pamaus32:22+12:00
401030Reijo AnttilaLaitilan Jyske38:50+18:28
411031Niko NilsenVehaisen Pojat41:19+20:57
421032Pasi M. JussilaVehaisen Pojat44:47+24:25
1037Esa VesterinenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
1062Antero PulliRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1046Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1034Kimmo KinnunenÄänekoskenei läht.
1059Jari JohanssonOK Orientei läht.

H35K2 3,5 km km

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11170Mika AholaNavi22:32
21175Marko LoukkalahtiDelta22:40+8
31173Esa OravaRastivarsat22:55+23
41163Esko YlikangasRasti-Kurikka23:00+28
51172Juha SuominenPaimion Rasti23:47+1:15
61174Pekka LapilaMS Parma23:48+1:16
71171Janne MärkäläTampereen Pyrintö23:49+1:17
81162Jani LaineTurun Suunnistajat24:02+1:30
91164Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon Suunta24:10+1:38
101149Mikael SaloOK Orient24:11+1:39
111154Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta24:24+1:52
121176Jari LaitamäkiDelta24:25+1:53
131168Mikko SalonenRajamäen Rykmentti25:03+2:31
141161Vesa ElovaaraAngelniemen Ankkuri25:10+2:38
151167Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:31+2:59
161153Ilpo ViippolaOulun Tarmo25:37+3:05
171165Janne KallioniemiRasti-Lukko25:51+3:19
181157Pasi TölkköMS Parma26:18+3:46
191148Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti26:20+3:48
201146Veli-Matti HanhelaLaitasaaren Veto26:23+3:51
211169Tero VesisenahoSaarijärven Pullistus26:32+4:00
221150Juha-Pekka LarmalaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat26:33+4:01
231152Sami IsoherranenOK7726:49+4:17
241155Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta26:52+4:20
251159Sami KääriäinenTurun Metsänkävijät27:13+4:41
261145Tauno NiemiMetsänPoja27:29+4:57
271151Severi EerolaTampereen Pyrintö27:41+5:09
281160Antti RönnemaaSiilin Rasti28:31+5:59
1144Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta Jyväskylä28:31+5:59
301137Jaakko LeppänenKalevan Rasti28:43+6:11
311156Harri SaramäkiOlavin Rasti29:42+7:10
321130Petri KajarinneKeuruun Kisailijat30:28+7:56
331147Herkko PlitRasti-Lukko32:06+9:34
341140Marko OrellTurun Metsänkävijät32:10+9:38
351134Jussi SeppäläLauttakylän Luja32:22+9:50
361139Heikki AarrejokiEspoon Suunta32:34+10:02
371142Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka32:58+10:26
381138Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen Kalske33:16+10:44
391136Joni OjaNivalan Urheilijat36:13+13:41
401135Marko KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit39:46+17:14
411131Jyrki PiirainenRaisu Lumous46:13+23:41
1143Ville ViisanenOlavin Rastiei läht.
1158Antti TurkkiOlavin Rastiei läht.
1166Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatei läht.
1133Jari MönttinenVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
1132Petteri LehmuskallioRasti-Lukkoei läht.
1141Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven Urheilijatei läht.

H40K1 3,3 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11270Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet20:57
21268Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry21:26+29
31266Petteri KähäriTampereen Pyrintö22:03+1:06
41269Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri22:06+1:09
51267Jari JaakkolaMaarian Mahti22:18+1:21
61230Petri LaaksonenTurun Suunnistajat23:07+2:10
71265Tomas RayOK7723:14+2:17
1252Jouni OllonqvistTurun Suunnistajat23:14+2:17
91262Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:23+2:26
101259Kimmo MäättäRanuan Peura23:25+2:28
111255Esa KurkiRasti-Kurikka23:30+2:33
121264Kari PussinenRasti-Nokia24:05+3:08
131261Pekka NoponenSuunta Jyväskylä24:09+3:12
1257Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto24:09+3:12
151254Teuvo PöystiRastikarhut24:13+3:16
161246Jussi KorhonenOK Flygpojkarna24:16+3:19
171248Timo JaarinenRasti 8824:18+3:21
181258Thomas EkströmMS Parma24:34+3:37
191263Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka25:05+4:08
201256Kalevi MäkipääUlvilan Ura25:06+4:09
211249Juha InkiläKyrös-Rasti26:24+5:27
221260Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin Suunnistajat26:44+5:47
231247Ilari VaalavirtaTampereen Pyrintö27:09+6:12
241251Timo NeuvonenMustalammen Pallo27:33+6:36
251237Mika PihalaRasti-Lukko28:07+7:10
261250Seppo KoskinenJalasjärven Jalas28:13+7:16
271253Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat28:29+7:32
1239Ari KuusholmaHiisirasti28:29+7:32
291234Ari MatkaselkäOulaisten Huima30:08+9:11
301243Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat31:19+10:22
311240Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti32:40+11:43
321238Johan ByggningsbackaIF Brahe33:26+12:29
331242Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä33:37+12:40
341241Jukka OksanenRastikarhut33:38+12:41
351231Pekka TorvinenSiilin Rasti33:53+12:56
361233Kimmo ViertolaTarpian Suunta34:36+13:39
371236Mika RautioJuvan Urheilijat35:11+14:14
381235Ari NiittylahtiTampereen Pyrintö38:33+17:36
391232Jyrki KajavaltaTurun Suunnistajat42:19+21:22
1244Kari ReiniRaisu Lumousei läht.
1271Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
1245Markku KarttunenKevytrakennemiehetei läht.

H40K2 3,2 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11370Reijo BisterRasti 8821:27
21368Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö21:46+19
31366Pekka InkeriOlavin Rasti21:47+20
41362Jukka UkkonenNavi22:01+34
51371Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry22:20+53
61367Reijo ViitanenTampereen Pyrintö22:26+59
71361Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven Sisu23:03+1:36
81363Ove SimosasOK Orient23:15+1:48
91369Timo NurmelaRasti-Kurikka23:20+1:53
101365Pekka LauriKeravan Urheilijat23:23+1:56
111364Jouko JylhäEspoon Suunta23:47+2:20
121353Aki RauhansaloRasti-Lukko23:48+2:21
131352Hannu HeiniläRastivarsat23:56+2:29
141351Stefan HöstmanMalax IF24:28+3:01
151354Jori ArrakoskiOK7724:42+3:15
161350Kimmo HilliJalasjärven Jalas24:55+3:28
171358Kari TyyneläVetelin Urheilijat25:02+3:35
181359Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:11+3:44
191348Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat25:15+3:48
201330Raimo KankkunenSiilin Rasti25:31+4:04
211346Tom StenlundIF Brahe25:54+4:27
1355Jari KahialaPihkaniskat25:54+4:27
231349Eero KujansuuMS Parma26:24+4:57
241343Timo PirtiläEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat27:22+5:55
251344Juha KettunenSavon Suunta28:00+6:33
261347Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät28:08+6:41
271342Risto RuoholaMS Parma28:28+7:01
281356Mikko KuitunenKangasniemen Kalske29:02+7:35
291340Vesa MattilaHiisirasti30:36+9:09
301336Markku KorpelaLoimaan Jankko32:11+10:44
311335Immo OksanenRastikarhut33:12+11:45
321334Aarne KeurulainenKuopion Suunnistajat34:07+12:40
331341Heikki KarjalainenRaisu Lumous35:34+14:07
341357Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät36:13+14:46
351333Pekka RapeliRasti-Lukko36:31+15:04
361332Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti45:04+23:37
371331Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous54:16+32:49
1338Jukka VäyrynenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
1339Aki TapperRasti 88ei läht.
1337Erkki PiriläLaitilan Jyskeei läht.
1345Timo NykänenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
1360Jouni NykänenKalevan Rastiei läht.

H40K3 3,2 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11468Jaakko JärvistöTurun Suunnistajat21:16
21471Arto HolappaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet21:25+9
1470Timo ÄijäläTampereen Pyrintö21:25+9
41466Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä22:00+44
51469Vesa KoskinenHiisirasti22:19+1:03
61465Mikko ToivonenKangasala SK23:07+1:51
71462Jouni VantaalaLammin Säkiä24:08+2:52
81463Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti24:46+3:30
91461Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä24:47+3:31
101457Harri KoskiKeravan Urheilijat25:09+3:53
111454Jarmo LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat25:11+3:55
121460Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:24+4:08
131458Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti25:27+4:11
141444Janne SyrjäläinenNavi25:51+4:35
151459Jan BiströmOK7726:07+4:51
161450Raimo ItkonenRanuan Peura26:12+4:56
171451Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti26:32+5:16
181432Arto HaverinenKajaanin Suunnistajat26:43+5:27
191445Juha KuuluvainenEspoon Suunta26:51+5:35
201439Juha NappuTurun NMKY26:52+5:36
211443Pertti SorriRastihaukat27:02+5:46
221452Petri KotroKymin Suunnistajat27:05+5:49
231449Tuomo MarttinenKangasniemen Kalske27:10+5:54
241437Matti YlitaloLoimaan Jankko27:27+6:11
251430Ari PaloTurun Metsänkävijät27:52+6:36
261453Mika TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat29:39+8:23
271442Jouko SkogKoo-Vee29:42+8:26
281456Sami KälviäinenMustalammen Pallo29:57+8:41
291448Sakari PesolaRastiketut30:29+9:13
301455Mika RahkolaRanuan Peura30:49+9:33
311435Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja32:04+10:48
321436Markku IjasRaisu Lumous32:07+10:51
1446Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti32:07+10:51
341433Tommy SelinEspoon Akilles39:55+18:39
351434Jorma JussilaKevytrakennemiehet42:23+21:07
361438Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat43:14+21:58
371431Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen Kunto47:59+26:43
1441Tuomo VuorenpääKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
1440Petri SavilahtiLynxei läht.
1464Pasi RaukkoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkatei läht.
1447Jarmo MunckOlavin Rastiei läht.
1467Juha MalinenKalevan Rastiei läht.

H45K1 3,1 km km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11580Jyrki LammilaLaitilan Jyske21:14
21582Ari AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima21:59+45
31579Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat22:17+1:03
41576Heikki VestolaRastivarsat22:31+1:17
51581Ari KattainenHyvinkään Rasti22:59+1:45
61578Esa KinnunenPihkaniskat23:14+2:00
71571Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti23:29+2:15
81575Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka23:31+2:17
91569Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä23:34+2:20
101577Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat24:04+2:50
111570Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti24:14+3:00
121574Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat24:28+3:14
131572Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry24:29+3:15
141548Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti24:31+3:17
151531Esa HelinHiisirasti24:39+3:25
161563Mika-Markku GrönholmItä-Hämeen Rasti24:58+3:44
171561Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia25:00+3:46
181565Teijo LaasanenNavi25:01+3:47
191558Tapio MannilaRastikarhut25:21+4:07
201560Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan Suunnistajat25:33+4:19
211573Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:39+4:25
221566Ossi AutioHyvinkään Rasti26:03+4:49
231568Kari ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-3726:11+4:57
241567Ari MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijat26:16+5:02
251557Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat26:23+5:09
261541Pauli KukkolaSiilin Rasti26:51+5:37
271543Asko SippolaKuortaneen Kunto26:59+5:45
281559Ilkka AakulaPaimion Rasti27:06+5:52
291554Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat27:32+6:18
301562Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät27:38+6:24
311537Hannu OjalaRasti-Perniö28:04+6:50
321556Teuvo TauraKoo-Vee28:05+6:51
331555Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:32+7:18
341553Seppo HakalaPälkäneen Lukko28:38+7:24
351551Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran Sepot28:50+7:36
361540Osmo ViiliMS Parma29:20+8:06
371542Jarmo RantaSuunta-Sepot30:15+9:01
381539Timo RintalaAlajärven Ankkurit31:20+10:06
1552Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus31:20+10:06
401549Pekka PajuojaLynx31:31+10:17
411550Pauli SaksanenTurun Suunnistajat31:49+10:35
421544Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo31:58+10:44
431538Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat34:12+12:58
441536Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat36:14+15:00
451547Jyri SistonenTampereen Pyrintö37:13+15:59
461534Esko LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat40:18+19:04
471535Matti TeittinenHiisirasti40:53+19:39
481533Pekka MäntyHirvensalon Heitto41:44+20:30
491546Seppo JokinenValkeakosken Haka43:44+22:30
1545Timo RitakallioMS Parmahylätty
1532Jussi UosukainenRasti-Nokiaei läht.
1564Vesa IhalainenNaviei läht.
1530Timo HarjulaRaisu Lumousei läht.

H45K2 3,0 km km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11680Pekka VuorinenOK Orient20:34
21681Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri21:31+57
31682Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti22:22+1:48
41665Tommy LöfrothMalax IF22:30+1:56
51673Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiä22:41+2:07
61672Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot23:08+2:34
71667Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot23:17+2:43
81677Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta23:38+3:04
91675Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat23:52+3:18
101666Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti24:20+3:46
111671Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka24:22+3:48
121676Timo AsikainenHiisirasti24:31+3:57
131663Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna24:51+4:17
141658Hannu ParikkaRaisu Lumous25:00+4:26
151660Tapani SiivonenHyvinkään Rasti25:40+5:06
1661Rolf HelanderOulaisten Huima25:40+5:06
171670Eero HaapasalmiEpilän Esa25:59+5:25
181669Jussi EloLaitilan Jyske26:02+5:28
191651Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo26:16+5:42
201646Jukka KangasniemiKoo-Vee26:26+5:52
211657Tommi GranholmKoo-Vee26:29+5:55
221643Jari TurtoHiisirasti26:46+6:12
231649Esa KangasmäkiSuunta Jurva27:03+6:29
241645Pekka AhtoPalo-8827:28+6:54
251659Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä27:36+7:02
261668Markku MäkeläRastikarhut28:04+7:30
271647Esko SorriRastihaukat28:18+7:44
281644Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti28:36+8:02
291654Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät28:57+8:23
1650Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula28:57+8:23
311630Markku KeskitaloMS Parma28:59+8:25
321664Asko NykänenMäntsälän Urheilijat29:01+8:27
1655Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat29:01+8:27
341639Timo PeltonenSonkajärven Pahka30:34+10:00
351642Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat30:46+10:12
361652Risto GustafssonRasti-Perniö31:07+10:33
371656Jukka HänninenDelta31:20+10:46
381637Jari ToivonenEpilän Esa31:49+11:15
391638Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura33:27+12:53
401648Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu34:13+13:39
411641Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva35:04+14:30
421636Kari LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto35:10+14:36
431633Tarmo ParkkisenniemiHirvensalon Heitto35:28+14:54
441640Stephan WitickRastihaukat35:35+15:01
451635Hannu PeniSippurasti36:32+15:58
461631Mikko KoivusaloMesikämmenet37:25+16:51
471662Jukka KallioKangasala SK38:33+17:59
1632Teuvo PitkäkangasAlajärven Ankkurithylätty
1674Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
1634Jukka TienariKyrös-Rastiei läht.
1653Petri SilvolaRastivarsatei läht.
1678Ari EnrothRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1679Pekka AhonenKoo-Veeei läht.

H50K1 2,6 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

11778Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti18:25
21777Hannu KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri19:23+58
31774Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo19:29+1:04
41776Jukka SaramäkiLynx19:48+1:23
51768Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:02+1:37
61763Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet20:08+1:43
71767Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon Akilles20:11+1:46
81772Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus20:16+1:51
91762Esa ToivonenTarpian Suunta20:29+2:04
101758Rein RooniHiisirasti20:35+2:10
111771Pertti PuroEpilän Esa21:11+2:46
121766Matti SalonenTurun Suunnistajat21:17+2:52
131769Sune StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna21:37+3:12
141757Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden Urheilijat21:44+3:19
151759Veli-Pekka VänniKankaanpään Suunnistajat22:01+3:36
161773Henry NybergRastivarsat22:37+4:12
171751Kalevi KivipeltoIisu22:49+4:24
181760Jukka MalinenRajamäen Rykmentti22:57+4:32
191770Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo23:28+5:03
201764Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma23:30+5:05
211740Markku LahtiRaisu Lumous23:37+5:12
221741Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:54+5:29
231750Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisu24:07+5:42
241775Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat24:10+5:45
251754Kalle HuttunenKuopion Suunnistajat24:34+6:09
261743Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylä24:55+6:30
271734Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat25:13+6:48
281747Osmo OjalaSuunta-Veikot25:19+6:54
291765Veli-Matti HeikkiläHauhon Sisu25:20+6:55
301738Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat26:01+7:36
311756Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti26:23+7:58
321735Markku TolonenKajaanin Kuohu26:30+8:05
331755Mikko ToivanenRastikarhut26:32+8:07
341730Timo LeppänenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat28:50+10:25
351742Staffan PetterssonLynx30:38+12:13
361752Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva31:30+13:05
371746Pekka PalttalaTurengin Sarastus32:16+13:51
381749Timo RajamäkiKyrös-Rasti33:37+15:12
391744Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhut34:25+16:00
401736Pentti KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto35:18+16:53
411748Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti40:11+21:46
421739Esa JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat41:55+23:30
1731Kimmo NieminenKajaanin Kuohukeskeytti
1737Jouko KoskialhoHiisirastikeskeytti
1732Harri KoskiTarpian Suuntahylätty
1753Taisto SaloSiikaisten Sisuei läht.
1733Rauno RaitanenKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
1745Hannu NiinimäkiLaihian Lujaei läht.
1761Hannu AaslaKoo-Veeei läht.

H50K2 2,6 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11875Heikki PeltolaKalevan Rasti19:23
21874Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri20:31+1:08
31877Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu20:43+1:20
41866Erkki PaananenHauhon Sisu21:03+1:40
51873Ari AnttasHiisirasti21:39+2:16
61863Veli-Matti HeinonenDelta21:42+2:19
1868Matti ÄijöIkaalisten Nouseva Voima21:42+2:19
81867Kalevi MäkäläinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat21:57+2:34
91869Timo LehtinenRauman Työväen Urheilijat22:00+2:37
101870Simo ValtanenHiisirasti23:07+3:44
111862Esko KuittinenSK Vuoksi23:24+4:01
121854Reijo HirveläPunkalaitumen Kunto23:33+4:10
131847Kari TuomolaMS Parma24:16+4:53
141852Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko24:17+4:54
1850Hannu KottonenLynx24:17+4:54
161859Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot24:28+5:05
171857Timo TommilaRastikarhut24:39+5:16
181855Vesa RajaniemiSuunta Jyväskylä24:43+5:20
191849Jorma VarkilaLammin Säkiä24:46+5:23
201853Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja24:58+5:35
1865Jouko NurminenTampereen Pyrintö24:58+5:35
221840Jouko NissinenKalevan Rasti26:22+6:59
231861Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat26:31+7:08
241838Heimo JumppanenPihkaniskat26:37+7:14
251842Antero Yli-IkkeläAkilles OK26:56+7:33
261860Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto27:07+7:44
271848Harri RytkönenKalevan Rasti27:13+7:50
281837Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiö27:51+8:28
291841Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:00+8:37
301836Jukka AaltonenAngelniemen Ankkuri28:53+9:30
311831Tapani VuorinenKauhavan Wisa29:35+10:12
321832Arto IkonenRaisu Lumous29:46+10:23
331864Esko PensasLaihian Luja30:08+10:45
341858Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat30:34+11:11
351845Ari KartaslammiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima30:36+11:13
361834Hannu RintalaHiisirasti31:06+11:43
371835Kauko SalonenKymin Suunnistajat31:35+12:12
381830Timo GladRasti-Jyry33:35+14:12
391846Seppo PirttinenKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot33:47+14:24
401843Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous34:59+15:36
411844Veikko RepoKajaanin Kuohu44:37+25:14
1871Seppo LaitinenKangasniemen Kalskehylätty
1851Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen Kuntohylätty
1872Aki NieminenRasti-Nokiaei läht.
1876Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
1833Hannu KaasalainenTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
1856Kaj BäckmanOK Orientei läht.
1839Jouko AnttilaKauhajoen Karhuei läht.

H50K3 2,7 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11977Anssi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi18:59
21972Börje VartiainenKalevan Rasti19:48+49
31976Jorma NissiläKokkolan Suunnistajat19:50+51
41971Timo HietaojaDelta20:35+1:36
51964Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat21:03+2:04
61975Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti21:14+2:15
71970Eero JuntunenRasti-Hyry21:18+2:19
81957Veikko KovanenSK Vuoksi21:32+2:33
91974Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat21:51+2:52
101967Jorma HämäläinenRastivarsat22:00+3:01
111963Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät22:13+3:14
121959Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna22:30+3:31
131973Risto VairinenKontiolahden Urheilijat22:51+3:52
141958Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura23:12+4:13
151956Arto KiiskinenTampereen Pyrintö23:28+4:29
161969Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:45+4:46
171965Heikki PelkonenNastolan Terä23:50+4:51
181952Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhu23:55+4:56
191947Bror AnderssonPargas IF24:12+5:13
201949Tom RoseliusAkilles OK24:31+5:32
211940Ralf ÖlanderPargas IF24:50+5:51
221941Hannu SiitonenRasti E424:55+5:56
231962Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti25:01+6:02
241955Markku PiironenKalevan Rasti25:21+6:22
251943Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Lukko25:28+6:29
261948Kari MikkolaMS Parma26:38+7:39
271960Timo Halla-AhoIisu26:57+7:58
281938Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat27:21+8:22
291944Heikki VänniKankaanpään Suunnistajat27:28+8:29
301942Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo27:54+8:55
311953Juha LahtiValkeakosken Haka28:11+9:12
321931Erkki MäkiEpilän Esa28:29+9:30
331951Eero NevalainenPihkaniskat29:20+10:21
341939Heikki LuukkaHirvensalon Heitto29:28+10:29
351945Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo29:44+10:45
361950Mauno TaanilaNivalan Urheilijat30:03+11:04
371935Timo AlhokeTurun Metsänkävijät30:16+11:17
381954Tapio TikkanenLammin Säkiä30:57+11:58
391934Seppo TikkinenKoo-Vee31:47+12:48
401936Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat32:42+13:43
411930Hannu KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö35:19+16:20
421932Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rasti35:27+16:28
431946Jukka NyystiläLaihian Luja36:59+18:00
1937Tapani OjalaKauhajoen Karhuhylätty
1968Matti TikkanenLammin Säkiäei läht.
1961Harri NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
1966Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajatei läht.
1933Markus JakobssonRastikarhutei läht.

H55K1 2,6 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12068Hannu HarjuJärvenpään Palo20:40
22067Ari OvaskaTarpian Suunta21:43+1:03
32066Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti21:55+1:15
42074Tapio PeippoSK Vuoksi21:59+1:19
52071Pauli RautanenJärvenpään Palo22:02+1:22
62064Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö22:15+1:35
72065Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske23:00+2:20
82061Ensio LakanenDelta23:14+2:34
92069Mats SvedströmNärpes OK23:41+3:01
102059Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepot24:48+4:08
112045Lauri RöytiöPaimion Rasti24:49+4:09
122040Juhani VirtanenAngelniemen Ankkuri25:01+4:21
132039Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisu25:05+4:25
142063Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:14+4:34
152072Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksi25:19+4:39
162031Jorma KarvonenSK Vuoksi26:02+5:22
172037Unto TanttuKeravan Urheilijat26:31+5:51
182049Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -4626:32+5:52
192055Markku VesalainenPaimion Rasti26:37+5:57
202070Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat26:39+5:59
212042Martti AlilonttinenMS Parma27:02+6:22
222052Harri HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat27:05+6:25
232038Jari VirtanenPaimion Rasti27:23+6:43
242057Tapio LindstedtOriveden Ponnistus27:26+6:46
252048Matti RoivasUrjalan Urheilijat27:28+6:48
262050Heikki VarjonenRasti-Lukko27:56+7:16
272030Seppo RepoPihkaniskat28:34+7:54
282036Markku KurlingTurun Suunnistajat28:47+8:07
292043Heimo VälimäkiTurun Visat28:50+8:10
302034Pentti NiemeläLaihian Luja30:01+9:21
312047Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas30:12+9:32
322035Olavi VuorioJärvenpään Palo30:17+9:37
332051Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren Pamaus30:40+10:00
342044Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu31:34+10:54
352032Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa33:49+13:09
362046Paavo ArvolaTurengin Sarastus34:30+13:50
372033Jorma PöntinenNavi43:25+22:45
2058Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suuntahylätty
2041Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
2054Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esaei läht.
2062Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
2056Seppo KiuruLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
2073Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijatei läht.
2060Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKei läht.
2053Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijatei läht.

H55K2 2,5 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12170Håkan BjörklundIK Falken18:15
22169Matti RailimoRastivarsat19:38+1:23
32173Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti19:48+1:33
42168Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti20:27+2:12
52172Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskat20:44+2:29
62165Auvo NevalainenBackaksen Isku20:46+2:31
72155Risto KallioAngelniemen Ankkuri21:11+2:56
2174Pertti NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti21:11+2:56
92130Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat21:34+3:19
102171Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo21:46+3:31
112161Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu22:00+3:45
122164Tapio LaaksonenLynx22:04+3:49
132163Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat22:18+4:03
142167Kari HuttunenKeravan Urheilijat22:35+4:20
152147Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot22:44+4:29
162154Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat23:05+4:50
172160Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK23:12+4:57
182151Jouko MäkiTampereen Yritys23:16+5:01
192166Juhani NippalaTarpian Suunta23:30+5:15
202150Pekka KurikkaUrjalan Urheilijat23:37+5:22
212162Keijo HintukainenTurun Suunnistajat23:53+5:38
222153Kari HeinonenKeravan Urheilijat24:08+5:53
232159Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo24:25+6:10
242146Sakari NurminenTurun Metsänkävijät24:39+6:24
252148Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat24:52+6:37
262158Timo VarilaTurun Metsänkävijät25:17+7:02
272143Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist26:22+8:07
282144Eero SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot26:25+8:10
292157Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat26:36+8:21
302137Matti MäkiläDelta26:46+8:31
312141Pentti NykänenRasti-Jyry27:10+8:55
322149Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan Kuula27:23+9:08
332140Olli KaresHiisirasti27:57+9:42
342139Hannu GrönholmPaimion Rasti28:18+10:03
352138Pentti TamminenPerttelin Peikot28:33+10:18
362145Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus29:44+11:29
372142Jouko RoivainenVaalan Karhu31:38+13:23
382135Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen Rykmentti32:23+14:08
392152Jouko KoivulaRastikarhut32:24+14:09
402156Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä33:42+15:27
412134Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren Kisailijat34:17+16:02
422133Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit34:35+16:20
432132Seppo JärvinenRastikarhut38:40+20:25
2136Ralf EklundRasti-Lukkohylätty
2131Timo KoskinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajatei läht.

H55K3 2,5 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12263Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu19:59
22273Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat20:10+11
32261Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka21:12+1:13
42268Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat21:16+1:17
52270Kurt HöglundOK Orient22:00+2:01
62259Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät22:04+2:05
72272Erkki TurunenHiisirasti22:06+2:07
82260Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto22:12+2:13
92267Keijo HongistoLoimaan Jankko22:39+2:40
102253Risto NuurosSuomusjärven Sisu22:53+2:54
112242Jan-Erik BäckmanOK Orient23:01+3:02
122271Eero VäisänenSuomussalmen Rasti23:05+3:06
132269Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu23:06+3:07
142258Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka23:16+3:17
152241Erkki KoivukangasKälviän Tarmo24:17+4:18
162266Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu24:43+4:44
172244Veikko MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura25:06+5:07
182257Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka25:22+5:23
192265Martti MäkeläSOCAsik25:34+5:35
202246Risto UljasRasti-Jyry25:52+5:53
212243Pekka InkiTurun Metsänkävijät26:08+6:09
222264Ossi TaniSippurasti26:14+6:15
232234Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat26:18+6:19
242251Aarne HurskainenValkeakosken Haka26:46+6:47
252245Markku AndelmaaAngelniemen Ankkuri26:48+6:49
262254Asko MäättäKuusankosken Urheiluseura26:51+6:52
272256Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat27:12+7:13
282236Tapio LeinoEspoon Suunta27:24+7:25
292262Seppo KeltamäkiIisu27:42+7:43
302240Esko JunttilaMuuramen Rasti27:48+7:49
312235Tapio LahtonenTampereen Pyrintö28:07+8:08
322248Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven Sisu28:13+8:14
332233Jorma LastunenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:04+10:05
342238Ville LaukkaKeravan Urheilijat31:44+11:45
352250Risto SuominenTarpian Suunta31:51+11:52
362252Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo32:23+12:24
372232Mauri SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu34:06+14:07
382249Lasse KalliomaaLaihian Luja34:24+14:25
392247Henrik NylundIK Falken34:27+14:28
402239Markku NurminenSuosmeren Salpa36:27+16:28
412255Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka36:50+16:51
422231Veijo PuhjoRastikarhut37:26+17:27
432230Tapio TouruVallan Suunta37:42+17:43
442237Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot37:56+17:57

H60K1 2,2 km km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12382Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön Kehitys17:41
22380Risto WessmanDelta17:44+3
32376Lars ForsblomKouvolan Rasti-7218:06+25
42377Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3718:21+40
52375Eero JuolaKokkolan Suunnistajat18:47+1:06
62366Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskat19:08+1:27
72371Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenet19:12+1:31
82379Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat19:17+1:36
92374Heikki KyyrönenRajamäen Rykmentti19:44+2:03
102381Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy19:56+2:15
112349Roy HellströmPaimion Rasti19:57+2:16
122372Seppo KaarnijärviKangasala SK19:58+2:17
132368Jorma AnsamaaRasti-Nokia20:01+2:20
142346Jaakko HörkköMS Parma20:31+2:50
152356Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto20:36+2:55
162348Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat20:53+3:12
172362Pertti VeijalainenKouvolan Rasti-7221:00+3:19
182364Paavo PartanenHyvinkään Rasti21:04+3:23
192363Timo GrönroosMS Parma21:12+3:31
202369Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko21:30+3:49
212370Jorma VehmanenRasti-Lukko21:53+4:12
222367Kari KallioFiskarin Urheilijat -4722:02+4:21
232345Ilkka LainemaMS Parma22:33+4:52
242353Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:45+5:04
252359Pentti KamilaLaihian Luja22:53+5:12
262350Pauli LahmaJämsän Retki-Veikot23:15+5:34
272354Juhani ÖrnLahden Suunnistajat-3723:37+5:56
282351Raimo KarsikasRaision Kuula23:45+6:04
292344Frans PåttIF Minken24:03+6:22
302347Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:19+6:38
312335Keijo ViljanenLoimaan Jankko24:29+6:48
322373Jorma KemppiNavi24:52+7:11
332352Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat24:53+7:12
342340Erkki LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajat24:59+7:18
352360Paavo RintalaPalo-8825:13+7:32
362339Matti JärvenmäkiTurun Suunnistajat25:14+7:33
372341Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti25:20+7:39
382342Heikki PitkänenSK Vuoksi25:26+7:45
392361Pertti EurenRastikarhut26:34+8:53
402334Pekka AhlqvistTurun Metsänkävijät26:42+9:01
412365Kalle HeinoEpilän Esa26:54+9:13
422355Juhani LaineDelta26:57+9:16
432343Juhani SonkkiPaimion Rasti27:07+9:26
442338Seppo HeinoRastikarhut27:51+10:10
452333Tauno HellstenRasti 8829:09+11:28
462337Olli ViljanenMS Parma31:03+13:22
472332Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura32:29+14:48
482336Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit34:47+17:06
492331Reijo KarjalainenSuunta Jyväskylä41:12+23:31
2358Antero KärkkäinenRasti-Lukkohylätty
2330Matti TurtinenIisuei läht.
2357Raimo NissiMaarian Mahtiei läht.
2378Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OKei läht.

H60K2 2,2 km km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12467Mauno KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat17:27
22481Tuomo PeltolaMS Parma17:45+18
32466Severi HalkosaariNivalan Urheilijat18:30+1:03
42480Olli LehtinenTurun Suunnistajat18:37+1:10
52477Matti NurminenHauhon Sisu18:49+1:22
62476Reijo HaajaValkeakosken Haka19:06+1:39
72478Seppo KorpinenRajamäen Rykmentti19:17+1:50
82469Jorma MäkeläKeuruun Kisailijat19:49+2:22
92479Paavo InkinenRastivarsat19:57+2:30
102470Ossi KoivunenEspoon Akilles19:58+2:31
112482Timo PaulantoRajamäen Rykmentti20:03+2:36
122462Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät20:43+3:16
132475Juhani MäkinenSaloisten Reipas20:45+3:18
142474Pauli HantulaKeuruun Kisailijat21:47+4:20
152471Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia21:50+4:23
162447Juha ViitasaloKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot21:51+4:24
172453Heikki HeinonenLounais-Hämeen Rasti22:16+4:49
182439Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään Rasti22:23+4:56
192473Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-7222:39+5:12
202457Juhani KetamoSuunta-Sepot23:09+5:42
212454Erkki JalkanenValkeakosken Haka23:31+6:04
222458Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenet23:37+6:10
232446Rauno VisaSuomusjärven Sisu23:40+6:13
242465Asko WillgrenKangasala SK24:27+7:00
252461Seppo UrhonenTurun Suunnistajat24:37+7:10
262455Koitto VerhaRasti-Lukko24:48+7:21
272436Lasse InkinenHiisirasti24:49+7:22
282450Risto HaapalaKokkolan Suunnistajat24:52+7:25
292445Timo VienanlinnaTurun Suunnistajat25:09+7:42
302451Risto HäkkinenVihtavuoren Pamaus25:19+7:52
312435Pentti MikkolaRastikarhut25:20+7:53
322460Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan Reima25:38+8:11
332449Viljo KajavaKuopion Suunnistajat25:52+8:25
342437Klaus KuusiMesikämmenet26:26+8:59
352443Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles26:47+9:20
362459Esko JääskeläinenHiisirasti26:53+9:26
372448Kari KoskinenSOCAsik27:08+9:41
382434Mauri LähdekorpiIF Femman27:15+9:48
392433Kalevi SalminenHirvensalon Heitto27:33+10:06
402438Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajat27:39+10:12
412440Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot27:50+10:23
422468Seppo HämäläinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat28:41+11:14
432463Timo RapakkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti29:26+11:59
442432Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:38+12:11
452444Kari ValldenLeppävaaran Sisu34:31+17:04
462456Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-Veikot35:31+18:04
472431Markku MyllyahoSaloisten Reipas38:54+21:27
2430Hannu SeitsonenKeravan Urheilijatkeskeytti
2472Tauno PajalaEspoon Suuntaei läht.
2441Vesa PaavolaEpilän Esaei läht.
2452Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutei läht.
2442Kari LöyttyjärviRasti-Jyryei läht.
2464Pentti HämäläinenKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.

H60K3 2,3 km km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12574Pertti AhtiainenKalevan Rasti17:50
22580Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot18:24+34
32582Timo PeltolaMS Parma19:22+1:32
42577Jorma HyyryläinenNavi19:41+1:51
52572Lauri MikkonenKontiolahden Urheilijat20:03+2:13
62575Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon Heitto20:26+2:36
72578Juha PenttinenMesikämmenet20:37+2:47
82581Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat20:41+2:51
92568Matti RajamäkiKyrös-Rasti20:56+3:06
102573Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry21:09+3:19
112551Jussi ViitasaariHimangan Urheilijat21:37+3:47
122567Seppo TammelaLaukaan Urheilijat21:58+4:08
132553Reino SeilonenKajaanin Suunnistajat22:22+4:32
142550Tero TiitolaRastikarhut22:41+4:51
152569Jouko VisaSuomusjärven Sisu22:47+4:57
162560Matti ElonenRasti-Lukko23:01+5:11
172545Pertti SalonenHauhon Sisu23:06+5:16
182531Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura23:18+5:28
192562Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon Heitto23:36+5:46
202546Sven-Olof BackmanIK Falken23:46+5:56
212559Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti23:52+6:02
222549Kalle VirtanenRasti-Lukko24:39+6:49
232565Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta24:40+6:50
242564Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot24:50+7:00
252541Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat24:51+7:01
262558Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään Rasti25:20+7:30
272542Seppo SorriPihtiputaan Tuisku25:21+7:31
282555Urpo VaininenTurun Suunnistajat25:24+7:34
292547Raimo Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:43+7:53
302544Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat25:53+8:03
312537Tapio TiuraHelsingin Suunnistajat26:03+8:13
322548Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot26:29+8:39
332540Aare VirtaSuomusjärven Sisu26:52+9:02
342556Esko TaipalusRastiketut26:54+9:04
352539Heikki PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot27:53+10:03
362566Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus28:28+10:38
372532Lars-Erik ÖstmanIF Brahe28:32+10:42
382554Paavo NikkariJärvenpään Palo28:42+10:52
392570Heikki RuskoMuuramen Rasti29:11+11:21
402571Erkki LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri29:36+11:46
412538Ahti ErkkiläPaimion Rasti30:07+12:17
422535Kari TikkaMaarian Mahti30:11+12:21
432536Jaakko TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat30:52+13:02
442534Lauri HietaKankaanpään Suunnistajat32:09+14:19
452557Jorma OjaNivalan Urheilijat33:22+15:32
462552Pentti NiemiHauhon Sisu33:42+15:52
472533Paaso HonkavaaraDelta35:51+18:01
482543Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot39:16+21:26
492563Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat39:55+22:05
502530Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren Pamaus41:41+23:51
2576Jorma PaldaniusTurun Suunnistajathylätty
2561Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkurihylätty
2579Timo HarjuVehkalahden Veikotei läht.

H65K1 2,0 km km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12681Arvo JonkkaRastikarhut17:50
22680Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään Rasti17:59+9
32664Stig HeermanRasti-Lukko18:02+12
42682Risto HakioHelsingin Suunnistajat18:12+22
52663Erkki AlalammiTampereen Pyrintö18:23+33
62679Paavo KinnunenEpilän Esa18:44+54
72677Seppo VänttinenEspoon Suunta18:47+57
82684Yrjö NikkinenHyvinkään Rasti18:59+1:09
92667Seppo KuikkaRasti-Lukko19:10+1:20
102672Seppo KuusistoRasti-Lukko19:16+1:26
112676Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-3719:33+1:43
122638Nils JanssonOK Raseborg19:45+1:55
132661Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti19:48+1:58
142678Aarno HovikorpiMS Parma19:52+2:02
152657Kauko ViinikainenPihtiputaan Tuisku20:03+2:13
162671Tauno TolmunenRasti E420:14+2:24
172666Jaakko SaloSaarijärven Pullistus20:15+2:25
182673Pekka ElomaaEspoon Suunta20:18+2:28
192653Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry20:30+2:40
202668Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat20:41+2:51
212651Valto KopraOriveden Ponnistus20:47+2:57
222654Erkki MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3721:04+3:14
2665Pentti AittamäkiPihkaniskat21:04+3:14
242655Reijo RytköläIF Sibbo-Vargarna21:09+3:19
252652Antti JokinenSuunta Jyväskylä21:10+3:20
262659Olavi HeinonenJärvenpään Palo21:19+3:29
272683Reijo WastimoPihkaniskat21:24+3:34
2643Aapo HietalahtiHalsuan Toivo21:24+3:34
292669Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko21:36+3:46
302662Tauno JokinenSuosmeren Salpa21:53+4:03
312650Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat22:01+4:11
322645Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään Rasti22:14+4:24
332649Matti KeskinenTikkakosken Suunnistajat22:44+4:54
342648Osmo LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat22:50+5:00
352636Reijo OjaNivalan Urheilijat22:54+5:04
362656Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon Heitto23:03+5:13
372658Seppo SaarioMS Parma23:22+5:32
382637Risto KaukasoinaLoimaan Jankko23:34+5:44
392647Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat23:38+5:48
402635Kari LaunisRaisu Lumous25:41+7:51
412633Tapani LaineKuopion Suunnistajat26:04+8:14
422641Börje EtholenHelsingin Suunnistajat26:18+8:28
432646Ilmari OjanenTurun Suunnistajat26:30+8:40
442644Kalle MännikköYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet26:41+8:51
452634Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat26:53+9:03
462640Matti LainemaXYZ26:56+9:06
472642Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren Salpa33:33+15:43
482639Heikki SulanderKangasalan Kisa33:42+15:52
492631Roy BrännbackaIF Brahe38:53+21:03
502630Pär GranbackaIF Brahe40:23+22:33
2670Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Paloei läht.
2660Pentti SaloLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
2674Erkki RantanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
2675Erkki OikarinenLeppävaaran Sisuei läht.
2632Pertti MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.

H65K2 2,0 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12784Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti17:52
22777Olavi JunttilaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:17+25
32781Tapani RautavuoSOCAsik18:56+1:04
42776Kalevi EiluRasti-Lukko19:26+1:34
52783Pekka NurmiRasti-Lukko19:39+1:47
62780Veijo TahvanainenKalevan Rasti19:53+2:01
72775Raimo LaitinenHiidenkiertäjät20:09+2:17
82766Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta20:23+2:31
92773Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry20:25+2:33
102778Kari KuokkanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot20:31+2:39
112759Mauno SuominenJämsän Retki-Veikot20:43+2:51
122782Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu20:45+2:53
132749Kalervo MattilaRastikarhut21:00+3:08
142779Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet21:02+3:10
152760Timo NurmiHiisirasti21:15+3:23
162772Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-3721:30+3:38
172770Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3721:39+3:47
182768Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan Tuisku21:40+3:48
192758Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan Jankko21:44+3:52
202730Osmo KiiskiSomeron Esa21:53+4:01
212771Pentti RintalaHiisirasti21:56+4:04
222740Lauri KoskenkorvaNivalan Urheilijat22:00+4:08
232754Heikki NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto22:20+4:28
242761Kauko TiiliKontiolahden Urheilijat22:52+5:00
252746Pentti KoponenEspoon Suunta23:38+5:46
262741Simo SuomelaRasti-Lukko23:43+5:51
272774Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-3724:16+6:24
282762Ralf RönnAkilles OK24:31+6:39
292745Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot24:32+6:40
302769Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniö25:12+7:20
312751Eino PohjolaMesikämmenet25:30+7:38
322764Risto KaitioMS Parma25:34+7:42
332748Aimo HaapaniemiLahden Suunnistajat-3725:38+7:46
342765Matti NäkkiläRasti E425:58+8:06
352755Jorma EskolaRastikarhut26:16+8:24
362738Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat26:20+8:28
372744Eero KärkkäinenEspoon Suunta27:25+9:33
382747Osmo AronenRastikarhut27:29+9:37
392767Bengt HolmströmKimito SF27:45+9:53
402752Teuvo ValtonenHiisirasti27:49+9:57
412763Tarmo SalmiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat27:59+10:07
422742Pekka SalminenEspoon Suunta28:18+10:26
432753Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät28:22+10:30
442757Mauno MikkiläNivalan Urheilijat29:34+11:42
452737Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen Urheilijat29:39+11:47
462731Jaakko AngermanPitäjänmäen Tarmo30:01+12:09
472734Klas SandvikOK Terjärv30:17+12:25
482739Olli JuntunenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:20+12:28
492756Esko LinnaNivalan Urheilijat31:08+13:16
502735Aimo MattilaHiisirasti32:09+14:17
512750Keijo ViitanenHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.33:33+15:41
522733Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo35:16+17:24
532732Matti HaatainenIisu53:15+35:23
2736Jouko MyöhänenMaarian Mahtihylätty
2743Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijatei läht.

H70K1 1,7 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12867Lars HjerpeIF Femman17:35
22872Pertti SalminenKoo-Vee18:39+1:04
32869Tapio PatanaVetelin Urheilijat18:41+1:06
42866Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.18:43+1:08
52861Antti HietaharjuÄhtärin Urheilijat19:06+1:31
62865Heikki TamminenMaarian Mahti19:41+2:06
72868Arvo MikkonenTarpian Suunta19:44+2:09
82871Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat19:50+2:15
92844Per-Erik SabelIF Femman20:15+2:40
102870Mikko KoppelomäkiEpilän Esa20:19+2:44
112856Mikko LaaksoMäntsälän Urheilijat21:05+3:30
122847Jorma NissiMaarian Mahti21:23+3:48
132859Eero PalmunenHyvinkään Rasti21:30+3:55
142864Heimo MikkolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat21:34+3:59
152863Reino PajuojaEspoon Suunta21:39+4:04
162854Erik PahlmanPargas IF21:40+4:05
172846Antti LaineMS Parma22:18+4:43
182851Asko KangasmaaKeravan Urheilijat22:25+4:50
192853Asko BraxTampereen Pyrintö22:27+4:52
202848Aapo PaananenRasti-Perniö23:10+5:35
212839Raimo MiettinenNastolan Terä23:18+5:43
222842Pertti VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-3723:21+5:46
232841Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan Suunnistajat23:41+6:06
242852Oiva MikolaHiisirasti23:45+6:10
252862Juhani VenholaLeppävaaran Sisu24:06+6:31
262838Sven-Olof StormIF Femman24:07+6:32
272840Aimo SalmiVaasan Suunnistajat24:13+6:38
282849Simo RuusunenEpilän Esa24:35+7:00
292843Eero HelariuttaRastikarhut24:58+7:23
302845Matti SaarentaloEspoon Suunta25:35+8:00
312860Jukka KoskinenHiisirasti25:37+8:02
322837Carl-Gustaf IngmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna28:23+10:48
332836Johannes IjasKeravan Urheilijat29:30+11:55
342857Risto JoonasMaarian Mahti29:47+12:12
352830Samuli PuroOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura30:22+12:47
362833Kalevi RikkinenSaarijärven Pullistus32:25+14:50
372832Pentti KerolaKiimingin Urheilijat32:37+15:02
382835Olli YlijokiPunkalaitumen Kunto41:25+23:50
392834Reino MononenSuomussalmen Rasti52:17+34:42
2850Uolevi RaitomäkiKalevan Rastihylätty
2831Olavi TyventöRauman Työväen Urheilijatei läht.
2858Jouko RantaRasti-Nokiaei läht.
2855Erkki Alakuijalasuunta2000ei läht.

H70K2 1,8 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12970Reijo LehkonenMS Parma16:48
22969Helge KnuuttilaVaasan Suunnistajat17:46+58
32968Paavo MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus18:59+2:11
42971Mikko HouniEpilän Esa19:20+2:32
52954Veikko SuutariJoutsenon Kullervo19:40+2:52
62967Rauno HakalaEpilän Esa19:58+3:10
72942Antti MyllymäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien20:00+3:12
82957Jaakko LammensaloHiisirasti20:17+3:29
92956Heino AvikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3720:18+3:30
102966Aulis LeinoJoutsenon Kullervo20:20+3:32
112962Alpo NisulaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat20:21+3:33
122963Börje AldenAkilles OK20:28+3:40
132960Heikki LarioRastivarsat20:30+3:42
142964Jukka SiivonenRastikarhut20:41+3:53
152958Heikki LahtiLeppävaaran Sisu20:48+4:00
162953Kalle LeppänenRasti E420:49+4:01
172945Teuvo HannukainenMS Parma21:18+4:30
182947Teuvo MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti21:46+4:58
192965Mikko HeikkiläMS Parma21:51+5:03
202951Eero KakkolaJoutsenon Kullervo22:09+5:21
212949Matti CollinHiisirasti23:02+6:14
222941Jaakko LeppävuoriVetelin Urheilijat23:11+6:23
232943Pentti HeinoRastikarhut23:20+6:32
242955Keijo RuokonenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:01+7:13
252940Arvi NoponenSuomussalmen Rasti24:46+7:58
262938Heikki SuominenLaitilan Jyske25:19+8:31
272952Stig DanielssonOK Raseborg25:28+8:40
282950Eino JokinenHyvinkään Rasti25:39+8:51
292961Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-3725:49+9:01
302937Pertti MattilaRastikarhut25:50+9:02
2946Bo-Gustaf FranzénOK Raseborg25:50+9:02
322959Martti VirtakoivuNastolan Terä26:01+9:13
332939Pentti JulinRastikarhut26:04+9:16
342931Raimo HelinMaarian Mahti26:36+9:48
352936Vilho KestiHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.26:53+10:05
362933Olavi KestiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27:23+10:35
372944Pentti LjungqvistPargas IF28:00+11:12
382930Olavi KoskinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo28:27+11:39
392948Matti LaavainenMS Parma28:33+11:45
402934Osmo HujalaKaakon Rasti28:49+12:01
412935Raimo ErkkiläSuosmeren Salpa29:56+13:08
422932Keijo LaurilaMaarian Mahti30:36+13:48
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English