Varsinais-Suomen rastipäivät, 28.07. - 29.07.2007

D55 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirjo Kurppa
Turun Suunnistajat
3:41 (1)
6:55 (1)
3:14 (1)
8:43 (1)
1:48 (1)
11:00 (1)
2:17 (1)
17:37 (1)
6:37 (2)
19:02 (1)
1:25 (1)
22:39 (1)
3:37 (2)
23:18 (1)
39 (1)
23:19  Pirjo Kurppa
2   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:57 (5)
8:55 (3)
3:58 (4)
10:50 (3)
1:55 (3)
13:22 (2)
2:32 (2)
20:18 (2)
6:56 (3)
22:58 (3)
2:40 (15)
26:24 (2)
3:26 (1)
27:05 (2)
41 (3)
27:05  Hely Salmenoja
3   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
6:12 (11)
9:46 (5)
3:34 (3)
11:42 (4)
1:56 (4)
15:12 (5)
3:30 (11)
21:46 (4)
6:34 (1)
23:33 (4)
1:47 (5)
27:27 (3)
3:54 (3)
28:08 (3)
41 (3)
28:09  Maaria Ritasalo
4   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
4:12 (2)
8:18 (2)
4:06 (5)
10:11 (2)
1:53 (2)
13:23 (3)
3:12 (7)
20:44 (3)
7:21 (6)
22:23 (2)
1:39 (2)
27:50 (4)
5:27 (11)
28:34 (4)
44 (6)
28:33  Beatrice Malmsten
5   Paula Korpinen
Rasti-Lukko
7:43 (13)
11:11 (9)
3:28 (2)
13:08 (7)
1:57 (5)
16:01 (6)
2:53 (4)
23:02 (6)
7:01 (4)
24:43 (6)
1:41 (4)
29:24 (5)
4:41 (5)
30:09 (5)
45 (7)
30:09  Paula Korpinen
6   Leena Hellsten
Rasti 88
8:47 (15)
12:53 (13)
4:06 (5)
14:57 (11)
2:04 (6)
17:45 (10)
2:48 (3)
24:48 (7)
7:03 (5)
26:38 (7)
1:50 (6)
31:33 (6)
4:55 (7)
32:13 (6)
40 (2)
32:13  Leena Hellsten
7   Kaisu Hellström
Paimion Rasti
8:25 (14)
12:52 (12)
4:27 (7)
15:12 (13)
2:20 (8)
18:16 (12)
3:04 (5)
26:18 (8)
8:02 (8)
28:09 (8)
1:51 (7)
32:37 (7)
4:28 (4)
33:22 (7)
45 (7)
33:23  Kaisu Hellström
8   Tuula Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
4:27 (3)
13:34 (15)
9:07 (17)
15:48 (14)
2:14 (7)
18:57 (14)
3:09 (6)
27:21 (10)
8:24 (9)
29:12 (9)
1:51 (7)
34:07 (8)
4:55 (7)
34:56 (8)
49 (10)
34:58  Tuula Leppänen
9   Pirjo Viitala
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:32 (4)
9:06 (4)
4:34 (8)
11:47 (5)
2:41 (13)
15:00 (4)
3:13 (8)
22:23 (5)
7:23 (7)
24:35 (5)
2:12 (13)
34:49 (9)
10:14 (17)
36:39 (9)
1:50 (17)
36:39  Pirjo Viitala
10   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
5:45 (8)
10:38 (6)
4:53 (10)
13:04 (6)
2:26 (10)
17:05 (7)
4:01 (16)
27:04 (9)
9:59 (12)
30:11 (10)
3:07 (16)
36:08 (10)
5:57 (15)
37:01 (10)
53 (12)
37:03  Ritva Liitola
11   Riitta Toikka
RastiPiikkiö
6:07 (10)
12:03 (11)
5:56 (14)
15:09 (12)
3:06 (17)
18:32 (13)
3:23 (10)
29:35 (13)
11:03 (14)
31:43 (12)
2:08 (11)
36:31 (11)
4:48 (6)
37:14 (11)
43 (5)
37:15  Riitta Toikka
12   Marlene Nylund
IK Falken
6:06 (9)
11:55 (10)
5:49 (13)
14:20 (10)
2:25 (9)
18:08 (11)
3:48 (14)
28:59 (11)
10:51 (13)
31:06 (11)
2:07 (10)
36:43 (12)
5:37 (14)
37:43 (12)
1:00 (14)
37:45  Marlene Nylund
13   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
10:05 (16)
14:54 (16)
4:49 (9)
17:32 (16)
2:38 (12)
21:16 (16)
3:44 (13)
30:13 (14)
8:57 (11)
32:26 (13)
2:13 (14)
37:41 (13)
5:15 (10)
38:38 (13)
57 (13)
38:39  Margit Riikonen
14   Ulla Rahkonen
Paimion Rasti
5:03 (6)
10:47 (8)
5:44 (12)
13:39 (9)
2:52 (15)
17:18 (8)
3:39 (12)
29:21 (12)
12:03 (15)
34:13 (15)
4:52 (17)
39:44 (15)
5:31 (12)
40:34 (14)
50 (11)
40:35  Ulla Rahkonen
15   Tytti Talarmo
MS Parma
5:19 (7)
10:45 (7)
5:26 (11)
13:21 (8)
2:36 (11)
17:39 (9)
4:18 (17)
31:20 (15)
13:41 (17)
33:29 (14)
2:09 (12)
39:39 (14)
6:10 (16)
40:42 (15)
1:03 (15)
40:44  Tytti Talarmo
16   Leena Heinonen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:23 (12)
12:58 (14)
6:35 (16)
15:57 (15)
2:59 (16)
19:48 (15)
3:51 (15)
33:19 (16)
13:31 (16)
34:58 (16)
1:39 (2)
40:06 (16)
5:08 (9)
41:09 (16)
1:03 (15)
41:10  Leena Heinonen
17   Pirjo Saarinen
Salon Viesti
13:04 (17)
19:16 (17)
6:12 (15)
22:04 (17)
2:48 (14)
25:26 (17)
3:22 (9)
34:15 (17)
8:49 (10)
36:20 (17)
2:05 (9)
41:52 (17)
5:32 (13)
42:40 (17)
48 (9)
42:40  Pirjo Saarinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English