SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

D21K3

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Katri Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
3:31 (1)
5:22 (1)
1:51 (2)
6:42 (1)
1:20 (2)
8:37 (1)
1:55 (3)
10:18 (1)
1:41 (1)
11:30 (1)
1:12 (1)
13:59 (1)
2:29 (1)
19:16 (1)
5:17 (29)
19:54 (1)
38 (17)
20:54 (1)
1:00 (17)
20:54  Katri Lindeqvist
2   Ulrika Uotila
Koo-Vee
4:49 (14)
6:40 (9)
1:51 (2)
8:15 (7)
1:35 (7)
10:02 (6)
1:47 (2)
11:48 (5)
1:46 (3)
13:16 (5)
1:28 (11)
16:17 (5)
3:01 (7)
19:59 (2)
3:42 (1)
20:32 (2)
33 (2)
21:29 (2)
57 (6)
21:28  Ulrika Uotila
3   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
4:45 (13)
6:33 (7)
1:48 (1)
8:08 (6)
1:35 (7)
9:51 (5)
1:43 (1)
11:37 (4)
1:46 (3)
12:49 (3)
1:12 (1)
15:24 (2)
2:35 (2)
20:00 (3)
4:36 (12)
20:36 (3)
36 (11)
21:38 (3)
1:02 (25)
21:38  Marttiina Joensuu
4   Riikka Timperi
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:59 (4)
6:22 (5)
2:23 (18)
7:41 (3)
1:19 (1)
9:40 (3)
1:59 (5)
11:56 (6)
2:16 (23)
13:20 (6)
1:24 (6)
16:23 (7)
3:03 (9)
20:08 (4)
3:45 (2)
20:41 (4)
33 (2)
21:41 (4)
1:00 (17)
21:40  Riikka Timperi
5   Satu Tahvonen
Paimion Rasti
4:03 (5)
6:10 (4)
2:07 (7)
7:43 (4)
1:33 (5)
9:44 (4)
2:01 (8)
11:33 (3)
1:49 (6)
12:58 (4)
1:25 (8)
16:05 (4)
3:07 (11)
20:21 (5)
4:16 (5)
20:54 (5)
33 (2)
21:54 (5)
1:00 (17)
21:54  Satu Tahvonen
6   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:55 (3)
5:59 (2)
2:04 (6)
7:33 (2)
1:34 (6)
9:33 (2)
2:00 (7)
11:17 (2)
1:44 (2)
12:42 (2)
1:25 (8)
15:45 (3)
3:03 (9)
20:22 (6)
4:37 (13)
20:57 (6)
35 (8)
21:59 (6)
1:02 (25)
21:58  Saila Kinni
7   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
4:03 (5)
7:08 (14)
3:05 (35)
8:35 (11)
1:27 (4)
10:41 (7)
2:06 (10)
12:27 (7)
1:46 (3)
13:39 (7)
1:12 (1)
16:20 (6)
2:41 (3)
20:54 (7)
4:34 (10)
21:27 (7)
33 (2)
22:22 (7)
55 (2)
22:23  Yvonne Gunell
8   Riikka Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:51 (2)
6:05 (3)
2:14 (11)
7:49 (5)
1:44 (13)
10:56 (12)
3:07 (36)
12:53 (12)
1:57 (9)
14:10 (8)
1:17 (4)
17:01 (8)
2:51 (5)
21:23 (8)
4:22 (6)
21:59 (8)
36 (11)
22:57 (8)
58 (7)
22:56  Riikka Kivelä
9   Marjo Niittynen
Koo-Vee
4:36 (11)
6:50 (11)
2:14 (11)
8:25 (9)
1:35 (7)
10:44 (9)
2:19 (18)
12:48 (10)
2:04 (13)
14:17 (10)
1:29 (12)
17:33 (10)
3:16 (16)
21:59 (9)
4:26 (7)
22:29 (9)
30 (1)
23:20 (9)
51 (1)
23:20  Marjo Niittynen
10   Katja Rodionova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:25 (10)
6:38 (8)
2:13 (10)
8:23 (8)
1:45 (15)
10:50 (11)
2:27 (24)
12:44 (8)
1:54 (8)
14:44 (12)
2:00 (30)
17:55 (13)
3:11 (12)
22:22 (10)
4:27 (8)
22:58 (10)
36 (11)
23:54 (10)
56 (4)
23:54  Katja Rodionova
11   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (8)
6:31 (6)
2:12 (9)
8:30 (10)
1:59 (22)
10:42 (8)
2:12 (13)
12:47 (9)
2:05 (14)
14:16 (9)
1:29 (12)
17:30 (9)
3:14 (13)
22:37 (11)
5:07 (24)
23:12 (11)
35 (8)
24:11 (11)
59 (13)
24:10  Minna Ryyppö
12   Raisa Sell
OK77
4:21 (9)
6:56 (12)
2:35 (24)
8:44 (13)
1:48 (17)
10:45 (10)
2:01 (8)
12:50 (11)
2:05 (14)
14:36 (11)
1:46 (19)
17:52 (12)
3:16 (16)
22:46 (12)
4:54 (20)
23:24 (12)
38 (17)
24:25 (12)
1:01 (20)
24:24  Raisa Sell
13   Matleena Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:23 (24)
7:44 (20)
2:21 (15)
9:10 (15)
1:26 (3)
11:27 (16)
2:17 (15)
13:16 (13)
1:49 (6)
15:22 (17)
2:06 (34)
18:13 (14)
2:51 (5)
22:52 (13)
4:39 (15)
23:27 (13)
35 (8)
24:25 (12)
58 (7)
24:25  Matleena Ojapalo
14   Anni Kulmala
Rastikarhut
5:32 (26)
7:33 (17)
2:01 (4)
9:24 (18)
1:51 (18)
11:23 (14)
1:59 (5)
13:20 (15)
1:57 (9)
14:44 (12)
1:24 (6)
17:45 (11)
3:01 (7)
23:20 (15)
5:35 (31)
23:54 (15)
34 (6)
24:50 (14)
56 (4)
24:50  Anni Kulmala
15   Annika Björk
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:06 (19)
7:25 (15)
2:19 (13)
9:17 (17)
1:52 (19)
11:27 (16)
2:10 (11)
13:45 (17)
2:18 (25)
15:12 (16)
1:27 (10)
18:26 (15)
3:14 (13)
22:57 (14)
4:31 (9)
23:46 (14)
49 (34)
24:52 (15)
1:06 (36)
24:52  Annika Björk
16   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
5:02 (17)
7:37 (19)
2:35 (24)
9:45 (20)
2:08 (30)
12:03 (18)
2:18 (16)
14:05 (18)
2:02 (11)
15:34 (18)
1:29 (12)
18:52 (17)
3:18 (18)
23:26 (16)
4:34 (10)
24:06 (16)
40 (22)
25:07 (16)
1:01 (20)
25:05  Maria Salmi
17   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
4:05 (7)
6:49 (10)
2:44 (29)
8:48 (14)
1:59 (22)
11:14 (13)
2:26 (20)
13:19 (14)
2:05 (14)
15:02 (14)
1:43 (17)
19:24 (18)
4:22 (39)
23:36 (17)
4:12 (3)
24:15 (17)
39 (20)
25:18 (17)
1:03 (28)
25:18  Riikka Suomalainen
18   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:49 (14)
8:23 (25)
3:34 (39)
10:07 (23)
1:44 (13)
12:33 (23)
2:26 (20)
14:47 (21)
2:14 (20)
16:18 (19)
1:31 (15)
19:32 (19)
3:14 (13)
24:17 (18)
4:45 (16)
25:05 (18)
48 (32)
26:08 (18)
1:03 (28)
26:07  Katja Kyckling
19   Sari Suomalainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:43 (12)
7:02 (13)
2:19 (13)
8:43 (12)
1:41 (11)
13:02 (25)
4:19 (42)
15:23 (24)
2:21 (29)
17:17 (24)
1:54 (22)
20:45 (24)
3:28 (23)
24:58 (19)
4:13 (4)
25:35 (19)
37 (14)
26:34 (19)
59 (13)
26:32  Sari Suomalainen
20   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:09 (21)
7:55 (22)
2:46 (30)
9:57 (21)
2:02 (25)
12:27 (21)
2:30 (29)
14:44 (20)
2:17 (24)
17:05 (23)
2:21 (38)
20:33 (21)
3:28 (23)
25:30 (20)
4:57 (21)
26:13 (20)
43 (29)
27:12 (20)
59 (13)
27:11  Laura Virekunnas
21   Anu Kangasaho
Delta
5:11 (23)
7:59 (23)
2:48 (32)
10:25 (26)
2:26 (39)
12:58 (24)
2:33 (31)
15:03 (23)
2:05 (14)
16:59 (21)
1:56 (26)
20:46 (25)
3:47 (30)
25:31 (21)
4:45 (16)
26:20 (21)
49 (34)
27:24 (21)
1:04 (30)
27:25  Anu Kangasaho
22   Anna Zeelig
OK77
5:10 (22)
7:45 (21)
2:35 (24)
10:04 (22)
2:19 (37)
12:30 (22)
2:26 (20)
14:55 (22)
2:25 (32)
17:00 (22)
2:05 (32)
20:40 (22)
3:40 (29)
25:54 (23)
5:14 (27)
26:35 (22)
41 (25)
27:41 (22)
1:06 (36)
27:40  Anna Zeelig
22   Jaana Pulkkinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:02 (17)
7:30 (16)
2:28 (19)
9:41 (19)
2:11 (31)
12:13 (19)
2:32 (30)
14:36 (19)
2:23 (30)
16:30 (20)
1:54 (22)
20:02 (20)
3:32 (25)
25:49 (22)
5:47 (34)
26:43 (23)
54 (41)
27:41 (22)
58 (7)
27:40  Jaana Pulkkinen
24   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:28 (34)
8:49 (31)
2:21 (15)
10:46 (29)
1:57 (20)
13:04 (26)
2:18 (16)
15:32 (26)
2:28 (33)
17:18 (25)
1:46 (19)
20:44 (23)
3:26 (21)
25:55 (24)
5:11 (26)
26:47 (24)
52 (38)
28:00 (24)
1:13 (41)
28:00  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
25   Kaisa Pirkonen
Kalevan Rasti
5:30 (25)
7:33 (17)
2:03 (5)
9:10 (15)
1:37 (10)
11:24 (15)
2:14 (14)
13:44 (16)
2:20 (27)
15:07 (15)
1:23 (5)
18:34 (16)
3:27 (22)
26:34 (25)
8:00 (41)
27:08 (25)
34 (6)
28:06 (25)
58 (7)
28:06  Kaisa Pirkonen
26   Suvi Kujala
Lynx
5:36 (27)
8:16 (24)
2:40 (27)
10:13 (24)
1:57 (20)
13:21 (27)
3:08 (38)
15:40 (28)
2:19 (26)
17:38 (28)
1:58 (27)
21:31 (29)
3:53 (32)
26:47 (26)
5:16 (28)
27:31 (26)
44 (30)
28:32 (26)
1:01 (20)
28:32  Suvi Kujala
27   Sara Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:56 (28)
8:29 (26)
2:33 (23)
11:00 (32)
2:31 (40)
13:22 (29)
2:22 (19)
16:00 (30)
2:38 (35)
18:15 (30)
2:15 (37)
22:15 (31)
4:00 (35)
27:05 (29)
4:50 (19)
27:45 (27)
40 (22)
28:49 (27)
1:04 (30)
28:47  Sara Niemi
28   Natalia Pikova
Lahden Taimi
6:11 (29)
9:11 (33)
3:00 (33)
11:30 (34)
2:19 (37)
13:58 (32)
2:28 (25)
16:29 (32)
2:31 (34)
18:27 (31)
1:58 (27)
21:59 (30)
3:32 (25)
27:03 (28)
5:04 (23)
27:51 (29)
48 (32)
28:49 (27)
58 (7)
28:48  Natalia Pikova
29   Riina Valonen
Delta
7:43 (40)
10:11 (37)
2:28 (19)
12:24 (37)
2:13 (33)
14:53 (37)
2:29 (28)
16:58 (34)
2:05 (14)
18:56 (34)
1:58 (27)
22:15 (31)
3:19 (19)
27:12 (30)
4:57 (21)
27:49 (28)
37 (14)
28:50 (29)
1:01 (20)
28:49  Riina Valonen
30   Heli Lyytikäinen
Paimion Rasti
6:12 (31)
8:44 (30)
2:32 (22)
10:50 (30)
2:06 (28)
13:23 (30)
2:33 (31)
15:38 (27)
2:15 (22)
17:33 (27)
1:55 (24)
21:28 (28)
3:55 (34)
27:17 (31)
5:49 (35)
27:54 (30)
37 (14)
28:52 (30)
58 (7)
28:50  Heli Lyytikäinen
31   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:08 (20)
8:31 (27)
3:23 (36)
10:43 (28)
2:12 (32)
13:45 (31)
3:02 (35)
15:47 (29)
2:02 (11)
17:38 (28)
1:51 (21)
20:58 (26)
3:20 (20)
26:52 (27)
5:54 (36)
27:56 (31)
1:04 (42)
29:10 (31)
1:14 (42)
29:09  Terhi Kauppila
32   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:12 (31)
8:33 (28)
2:21 (15)
10:15 (25)
1:42 (12)
12:13 (19)
1:58 (4)
17:31 (35)
5:18 (42)
19:41 (35)
2:10 (36)
22:27 (34)
2:46 (4)
27:36 (32)
5:09 (25)
28:16 (32)
40 (22)
29:20 (32)
1:04 (30)
29:19  Reetta Lakanen
33   Tuija Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:16 (37)
10:02 (35)
2:46 (30)
12:02 (35)
2:00 (24)
14:30 (35)
2:28 (25)
16:44 (33)
2:14 (20)
18:28 (32)
1:44 (18)
22:41 (35)
4:13 (37)
28:20 (33)
5:39 (32)
29:01 (33)
41 (25)
30:00 (33)
59 (13)
29:59  Tuija Laine
34   Katri Leskelä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:31 (38)
10:02 (35)
2:31 (21)
12:07 (36)
2:05 (27)
14:17 (34)
2:10 (11)
17:44 (37)
3:27 (40)
20:29 (37)
2:45 (41)
24:03 (36)
3:34 (28)
28:51 (34)
4:48 (18)
29:29 (34)
38 (17)
30:24 (34)
55 (2)
30:24  Katri Leskelä
35   Tiina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:11 (29)
8:51 (32)
2:40 (27)
10:55 (31)
2:04 (26)
13:21 (27)
2:26 (20)
15:28 (25)
2:07 (19)
17:29 (26)
2:01 (31)
21:01 (27)
3:32 (25)
28:51 (34)
7:50 (40)
29:33 (35)
42 (27)
30:42 (35)
1:09 (39)
30:41  Tiina Uotila
36   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:31 (35)
8:41 (29)
2:10 (8)
10:28 (27)
1:47 (16)
14:04 (33)
3:36 (41)
16:28 (31)
2:24 (31)
18:34 (33)
2:06 (34)
22:25 (33)
3:51 (31)
29:03 (36)
6:38 (37)
29:42 (36)
39 (20)
30:44 (36)
1:02 (25)
30:44  Hanna Ruhanen
37   Piia Gustafsson
Rasti-Lukko
4:55 (16)
11:21 (39)
6:26 (41)
13:35 (39)
2:14 (35)
16:03 (39)
2:28 (25)
18:52 (38)
2:49 (36)
20:32 (38)
1:40 (16)
24:26 (37)
3:54 (33)
29:04 (37)
4:38 (14)
29:56 (37)
52 (38)
31:02 (37)
1:06 (36)
31:01  Piia Gustafsson
38   Jenni Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
7:02 (36)
10:35 (38)
3:33 (38)
12:48 (38)
2:13 (33)
15:55 (38)
3:07 (36)
19:24 (39)
3:29 (41)
21:19 (39)
1:55 (24)
26:09 (39)
4:50 (40)
32:47 (38)
6:38 (37)
33:34 (38)
47 (31)
34:35 (38)
1:01 (20)
34:35  Jenni Pulkkinen
39   Annelie Haka
Närpes OK
6:12 (31)
9:13 (34)
3:01 (34)
11:20 (33)
2:07 (29)
14:49 (36)
3:29 (40)
17:41 (36)
2:52 (37)
20:16 (36)
2:35 (39)
24:30 (38)
4:14 (38)
33:13 (39)
8:43 (42)
33:55 (39)
42 (27)
35:05 (39)
1:10 (40)
35:04  Annelie Haka
40   Mervi Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
8:21 (41)
11:55 (40)
3:34 (39)
14:43 (40)
2:48 (41)
17:39 (40)
2:56 (34)
20:48 (40)
3:09 (39)
22:53 (40)
2:05 (32)
31:21 (41)
8:28 (42)
36:51 (40)
5:30 (30)
37:43 (40)
52 (38)
38:47 (40)
1:04 (30)
38:46  Mervi Salo
41   Asta Flöjt
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:34 (39)
15:54 (41)
8:20 (42)
18:11 (41)
2:17 (36)
20:52 (41)
2:41 (33)
23:12 (41)
2:20 (27)
26:06 (41)
2:54 (42)
30:09 (40)
4:03 (36)
37:25 (41)
7:16 (39)
38:16 (41)
51 (36)
39:20 (41)
1:04 (30)
39:19  Asta Flöjt
42   Marjaana Andelin
Lahden Taimi
19:39 (42)
23:02 (42)
3:23 (36)
25:51 (42)
2:49 (42)
29:08 (42)
3:17 (39)
32:07 (42)
2:59 (38)
34:45 (42)
2:38 (40)
40:38 (42)
5:53 (41)
46:21 (42)
5:43 (33)
47:12 (42)
51 (36)
48:16 (42)
1:04 (30)
48:15  Marjaana Andelin
   Julia Novikova
Delta
4:44
6:37
1:53
8:33
1:56
10:37
2:04
12:22
1:45
14:50
2:28
17:29
2:39
22:51
5:22
23:25
34
24:20
55
hylätty  Julia Novikova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English