SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

H20K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Leo Laakkonen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:49 (3)
4:41 (3)
52 (7)
6:50 (3)
2:09 (2)
8:45 (3)
1:55 (2)
10:03 (2)
1:18 (1)
15:06 (1)
5:03 (5)
16:38 (2)
1:32 (30)
18:56 (2)
2:18 (3)
20:23 (1)
1:27 (1)
20:50 (1)
27 (1)
21:41 (1)
51 (12)
21:40  Leo Laakkonen
2   Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti
3:45 (2)
4:31 (2)
46 (2)
6:43 (2)
2:12 (3)
8:33 (1)
1:50 (1)
9:57 (1)
1:24 (4)
15:06 (1)
5:09 (8)
16:24 (1)
1:18 (13)
18:53 (1)
2:29 (13)
20:44 (2)
1:51 (18)
21:13 (2)
29 (5)
22:11 (2)
58 (34)
22:10  Johannes Pohjala
3   Fredric Portin
IF Brahe
4:18 (18)
5:05 (8)
47 (3)
7:43 (14)
2:38 (21)
9:38 (7)
1:55 (2)
11:01 (5)
1:23 (2)
15:44 (4)
4:43 (2)
16:58 (3)
1:14 (9)
19:29 (4)
2:31 (15)
21:06 (3)
1:37 (5)
21:34 (3)
28 (3)
22:27 (3)
53 (23)
22:27  Fredric Portin
4   Tuomas Metsälä
Lynx
3:37 (1)
4:22 (1)
45 (1)
6:26 (1)
2:04 (1)
8:44 (2)
2:18 (21)
10:10 (3)
1:26 (8)
15:55 (5)
5:45 (19)
17:00 (4)
1:05 (1)
19:24 (3)
2:24 (8)
21:08 (4)
1:44 (10)
21:40 (4)
32 (22)
22:33 (4)
53 (23)
22:33  Tuomas Metsälä
5   Mate Kerenyi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:11 (10)
5:11 (13)
1:00 (18)
7:45 (16)
2:34 (18)
9:47 (12)
2:02 (8)
11:12 (8)
1:25 (7)
15:43 (3)
4:31 (1)
17:22 (6)
1:39 (32)
19:39 (6)
2:17 (1)
21:14 (5)
1:35 (4)
21:46 (5)
32 (22)
22:35 (5)
49 (4)
22:34  Mate Kerenyi
6   Aaro Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
4:13 (13)
5:09 (10)
56 (13)
7:34 (8)
2:25 (9)
9:39 (9)
2:05 (11)
11:07 (7)
1:28 (12)
16:13 (6)
5:06 (6)
17:20 (5)
1:07 (2)
19:37 (5)
2:17 (1)
21:28 (6)
1:51 (18)
22:00 (6)
32 (22)
23:03 (6)
1:03 (35)
23:02  Aaro Asikainen
7   Antti Iivari
Rasti-Kurikka
4:05 (6)
5:08 (9)
1:03 (24)
7:36 (10)
2:28 (13)
9:51 (15)
2:15 (19)
11:22 (11)
1:31 (14)
16:46 (8)
5:24 (10)
18:09 (9)
1:23 (24)
20:35 (8)
2:26 (9)
22:16 (8)
1:41 (8)
22:46 (8)
30 (12)
23:31 (8)
45 (2)
23:31  Antti Iivari
7   Leonid Nikiforenco
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:17 (15)
5:11 (13)
54 (11)
7:44 (15)
2:33 (17)
9:49 (13)
2:05 (11)
11:29 (13)
1:40 (21)
16:26 (7)
4:57 (3)
17:52 (7)
1:26 (26)
20:11 (7)
2:19 (4)
22:07 (7)
1:56 (24)
22:37 (7)
30 (12)
23:30 (7)
53 (23)
23:31  Leonid Nikiforenco
9   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
4:03 (5)
4:55 (5)
52 (7)
7:27 (6)
2:32 (16)
9:50 (14)
2:23 (28)
11:18 (9)
1:28 (12)
16:59 (10)
5:41 (17)
18:10 (10)
1:11 (4)
20:39 (9)
2:29 (13)
22:24 (9)
1:45 (12)
22:53 (9)
29 (5)
23:50 (9)
57 (33)
23:49  Sampo Rahko
10   Juho Westerlund
Koo-Vee
4:05 (6)
4:56 (6)
51 (5)
8:35 (27)
3:39 (35)
10:47 (25)
2:12 (18)
12:13 (23)
1:26 (8)
17:14 (14)
5:01 (4)
18:25 (14)
1:11 (4)
20:48 (10)
2:23 (7)
22:32 (10)
1:44 (10)
23:01 (10)
29 (5)
23:53 (10)
52 (19)
23:52  Juho Westerlund
11   Janne Nurminen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:13 (13)
5:32 (21)
1:19 (31)
7:53 (17)
2:21 (5)
9:58 (16)
2:05 (11)
11:35 (14)
1:37 (18)
17:03 (13)
5:28 (13)
18:22 (13)
1:19 (16)
20:50 (11)
2:28 (11)
22:45 (11)
1:55 (23)
23:15 (11)
30 (12)
24:10 (11)
55 (30)
24:10  Janne Nurminen
12   Janne Keisanen
Rasti-Kurikka
4:17 (15)
5:13 (16)
56 (13)
7:34 (8)
2:21 (5)
9:38 (7)
2:04 (10)
11:20 (10)
1:42 (23)
17:00 (11)
5:40 (15)
18:16 (11)
1:16 (10)
21:04 (13)
2:48 (24)
22:52 (12)
1:48 (15)
23:24 (12)
32 (22)
24:15 (12)
51 (12)
24:13  Janne Keisanen
13   Patrik Väisänen
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:12 (12)
5:00 (7)
48 (4)
7:22 (4)
2:22 (7)
9:44 (11)
2:22 (25)
11:50 (16)
2:06 (33)
17:30 (16)
5:40 (15)
18:52 (16)
1:22 (21)
21:11 (15)
2:19 (4)
23:00 (13)
1:49 (16)
23:33 (15)
33 (28)
24:23 (13)
50 (8)
24:23  Patrik Väisänen
14   Sami-Petteri Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
4:11 (10)
5:11 (13)
1:00 (18)
7:36 (10)
2:25 (9)
9:41 (10)
2:05 (11)
11:05 (6)
1:24 (4)
16:51 (9)
5:46 (20)
18:03 (8)
1:12 (7)
20:50 (11)
2:47 (21)
23:03 (15)
2:13 (32)
23:31 (13)
28 (3)
24:25 (14)
54 (26)
24:24  Sami-Petteri Juopperi
15   Mikko Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:58 (4)
4:50 (4)
52 (7)
7:24 (5)
2:34 (18)
9:22 (4)
1:58 (5)
10:49 (4)
1:27 (11)
17:23 (15)
6:34 (27)
18:41 (15)
1:18 (13)
21:15 (16)
2:34 (16)
23:00 (13)
1:45 (12)
23:32 (14)
32 (22)
24:26 (15)
54 (26)
24:25  Mikko Kurkela
16   Atis Dandens
Espoon Suunta
4:17 (15)
5:15 (17)
58 (15)
7:27 (6)
2:12 (3)
9:36 (6)
2:09 (15)
11:54 (17)
2:18 (35)
17:01 (12)
5:07 (7)
18:18 (12)
1:17 (12)
21:04 (13)
2:46 (20)
23:15 (16)
2:11 (31)
23:44 (16)
29 (5)
24:34 (16)
50 (8)
24:33  Atis Dandens
17   Johannes Turunen
Lapin Veikot
4:20 (20)
5:20 (18)
1:00 (18)
7:42 (13)
2:22 (7)
9:59 (17)
2:17 (20)
11:54 (17)
1:55 (30)
17:45 (18)
5:51 (21)
19:01 (18)
1:16 (10)
21:44 (18)
2:43 (19)
23:23 (17)
1:39 (6)
23:50 (17)
27 (1)
24:46 (17)
56 (32)
24:46  Johannes Turunen
18   Lauri Vuorinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:35 (24)
5:36 (22)
1:01 (22)
8:19 (22)
2:43 (24)
10:22 (20)
2:03 (9)
11:57 (20)
1:35 (16)
17:31 (17)
5:34 (14)
18:53 (17)
1:22 (21)
21:40 (17)
2:47 (21)
23:45 (18)
2:05 (28)
24:19 (18)
34 (32)
25:08 (18)
49 (4)
25:08  Lauri Vuorinen
19   Jaakko Laine
Delta
4:21 (21)
5:29 (20)
1:08 (28)
7:56 (18)
2:27 (12)
10:17 (19)
2:21 (24)
11:54 (17)
1:37 (18)
17:47 (19)
5:53 (22)
19:07 (19)
1:20 (19)
21:55 (19)
2:48 (24)
23:46 (19)
1:51 (18)
24:19 (18)
33 (28)
25:25 (19)
1:06 (36)
25:24  Jaakko Laine
20   Tapio Keskitalo
Lauttakylän Luja
4:25 (22)
5:24 (19)
59 (16)
8:17 (21)
2:53 (27)
10:35 (23)
2:18 (21)
12:52 (27)
2:17 (34)
18:33 (23)
5:41 (17)
19:58 (23)
1:25 (25)
22:17 (23)
2:19 (4)
24:06 (20)
1:49 (16)
24:37 (20)
31 (19)
25:28 (20)
51 (12)
25:28  Tapio Keskitalo
21   Jonathan Fröjdö
OK Botnia
4:56 (31)
5:51 (26)
55 (12)
9:06 (29)
3:15 (31)
11:04 (27)
1:58 (5)
12:35 (26)
1:31 (14)
17:57 (21)
5:22 (9)
19:15 (21)
1:18 (13)
22:02 (21)
2:47 (21)
24:12 (21)
2:10 (30)
24:44 (21)
32 (22)
25:33 (21)
49 (4)
25:32  Jonathan Fröjdö
22   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
4:50 (27)
5:52 (28)
1:02 (23)
8:30 (25)
2:38 (21)
10:52 (26)
2:22 (25)
12:27 (25)
1:35 (16)
17:51 (20)
5:24 (10)
19:11 (20)
1:20 (19)
22:01 (20)
2:50 (26)
24:16 (22)
2:15 (34)
24:47 (22)
31 (19)
25:34 (22)
47 (3)
25:33  Olli Suonpää
23   Daniel Forsell
OK Raseborg
4:05 (6)
5:43 (25)
1:38 (35)
8:19 (22)
2:36 (20)
10:41 (24)
2:22 (25)
12:04 (21)
1:23 (2)
18:12 (22)
6:08 (25)
19:31 (22)
1:19 (16)
22:05 (22)
2:34 (16)
24:21 (23)
2:16 (35)
24:50 (23)
29 (5)
25:41 (23)
51 (12)
25:39  Daniel Forsell
24   Lauri Tammemäe
Hiisirasti
4:05 (6)
5:10 (11)
1:05 (26)
7:38 (12)
2:28 (13)
9:33 (5)
1:55 (2)
11:28 (12)
1:55 (30)
19:14 (25)
7:46 (33)
20:33 (24)
1:19 (16)
22:59 (24)
2:26 (9)
24:29 (24)
1:30 (2)
24:58 (24)
29 (5)
25:53 (24)
55 (30)
25:53  Lauri Tammemäe
25   Kristo Heinmann
Kangasala SK
4:39 (26)
5:51 (26)
1:12 (30)
8:16 (20)
2:25 (9)
10:16 (18)
2:00 (7)
11:42 (15)
1:26 (8)
18:59 (24)
7:17 (32)
21:09 (27)
2:10 (35)
23:37 (26)
2:28 (11)
25:19 (26)
1:42 (9)
25:48 (26)
29 (5)
26:32 (25)
44 (1)
26:31  Kristo Heinmann
26   Henrik Öhrnberg
Pargas IF
5:04 (32)
5:55 (29)
51 (5)
8:34 (26)
2:39 (23)
12:05 (30)
3:31 (35)
13:29 (29)
1:24 (4)
19:22 (27)
5:53 (22)
20:33 (24)
1:11 (4)
23:27 (25)
2:54 (27)
25:12 (25)
1:45 (12)
25:42 (25)
30 (12)
26:34 (26)
52 (19)
26:33  Henrik Öhrnberg
27   Matti Valonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:54 (29)
5:59 (30)
1:05 (26)
9:33 (31)
3:34 (32)
12:29 (32)
2:56 (34)
14:18 (32)
1:49 (26)
19:43 (28)
5:25 (12)
21:09 (27)
1:26 (26)
24:10 (27)
3:01 (28)
26:03 (27)
1:53 (21)
26:39 (27)
36 (34)
27:31 (27)
52 (19)
27:30  Matti Valonen
28   Teemu Perälä
Lapuan Virkiä
4:38 (25)
5:38 (24)
1:00 (18)
8:07 (19)
2:29 (15)
10:27 (21)
2:20 (23)
12:04 (21)
1:37 (18)
19:19 (26)
7:15 (31)
20:41 (26)
1:22 (21)
24:53 (28)
4:12 (36)
26:26 (28)
1:33 (3)
26:59 (28)
33 (28)
27:50 (28)
51 (12)
27:50  Teemu Perälä
29   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:12 (33)
6:20 (32)
1:08 (28)
9:25 (30)
3:05 (29)
12:10 (31)
2:45 (32)
14:02 (31)
1:52 (27)
20:06 (29)
6:04 (24)
21:33 (29)
1:27 (28)
24:59 (29)
3:26 (32)
26:56 (29)
1:57 (26)
27:29 (29)
33 (28)
28:23 (29)
54 (26)
28:22  Jyrki Mikkola
30   Arttu Lehtovaara
Koo-Vee
4:51 (28)
6:11 (31)
1:20 (32)
8:54 (28)
2:43 (24)
11:17 (28)
2:23 (28)
12:59 (28)
1:42 (23)
21:18 (31)
8:19 (34)
22:27 (31)
1:09 (3)
25:04 (30)
2:37 (18)
27:17 (30)
2:13 (32)
27:47 (30)
30 (12)
28:38 (30)
51 (12)
28:38  Arttu Lehtovaara
31   Mikko Tilja
Lapin Veikot
5:19 (34)
6:45 (33)
1:26 (34)
9:57 (34)
3:12 (30)
12:32 (33)
2:35 (30)
14:24 (33)
1:52 (27)
21:25 (32)
7:01 (29)
23:00 (32)
1:35 (31)
26:04 (31)
3:04 (29)
28:00 (31)
1:56 (24)
28:30 (31)
30 (12)
29:19 (31)
49 (4)
29:18  Mikko Tilja
32   Sami Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:54 (29)
6:45 (33)
1:51 (36)
9:38 (32)
2:53 (27)
12:33 (34)
2:55 (33)
14:25 (34)
1:52 (27)
20:45 (30)
6:20 (26)
22:16 (30)
1:31 (29)
26:16 (32)
4:00 (35)
28:18 (32)
2:02 (27)
28:54 (32)
36 (34)
29:44 (32)
50 (8)
29:45  Sami Anttonen
33   Christopher Mikander
OK Orient
4:33 (23)
5:37 (23)
1:04 (25)
8:24 (24)
2:47 (26)
10:33 (22)
2:09 (15)
12:18 (24)
1:45 (25)
22:11 (34)
9:53 (36)
23:24 (33)
1:13 (8)
26:38 (33)
3:14 (31)
28:46 (33)
2:08 (29)
29:23 (33)
37 (36)
30:17 (33)
54 (26)
30:17  Christopher Mikander
34   Janis Kums
Pihkaniskat
4:18 (18)
5:10 (11)
52 (7)
9:43 (33)
4:33 (36)
11:54 (29)
2:11 (17)
13:34 (30)
1:40 (21)
21:56 (33)
8:22 (35)
24:45 (34)
2:49 (36)
28:15 (34)
3:30 (33)
29:55 (34)
1:40 (7)
30:26 (34)
31 (19)
31:18 (34)
52 (19)
31:17  Janis Kums
35   Tony Ingman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:05 (35)
8:04 (35)
59 (16)
11:41 (35)
3:37 (33)
15:34 (35)
3:53 (36)
19:05 (36)
3:31 (36)
26:18 (36)
7:13 (30)
28:02 (36)
1:44 (34)
31:08 (36)
3:06 (30)
33:01 (35)
1:53 (21)
33:31 (35)
30 (12)
34:21 (35)
50 (8)
34:20  Tony Ingman
36   Oskari Pesola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:35 (36)
9:55 (36)
1:20 (32)
13:33 (36)
3:38 (34)
16:14 (36)
2:41 (31)
18:09 (35)
1:55 (30)
24:49 (35)
6:40 (28)
26:29 (35)
1:40 (33)
30:03 (35)
3:34 (34)
33:07 (36)
3:04 (36)
33:41 (36)
34 (32)
34:32 (36)
51 (12)
34:32  Oskari Pesola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English