SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

H21K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Topi Anjala
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:17 (8)
3:42 (7)
1:25 (5)
4:29 (6)
47 (5)
6:23 (2)
1:54 (1)
7:35 (1)
1:12 (1)
10:01 (1)
2:26 (1)
15:08 (1)
5:07 (2)
16:41 (1)
1:33 (11)
18:47 (1)
2:06 (6)
20:36 (1)
1:49 (2)
21:04 (1)
28 (1)
21:59 (1)
55 (30)
21:58  Topi Anjala
2   Esa Huttunen
OK Orient
2:08 (2)
3:32 (1)
1:24 (4)
4:18 (1)
46 (2)
6:21 (1)
2:03 (5)
7:51 (3)
1:30 (15)
10:21 (3)
2:30 (2)
15:54 (2)
5:33 (3)
17:21 (2)
1:27 (6)
19:28 (2)
2:07 (9)
21:28 (2)
2:00 (9)
22:02 (2)
34 (19)
22:53 (2)
51 (16)
22:53  Esa Huttunen
3   Andrei Hramov
Hiisirasti
2:09 (3)
3:34 (3)
1:25 (5)
4:26 (4)
52 (12)
6:37 (8)
2:11 (10)
7:58 (7)
1:21 (7)
11:14 (11)
3:16 (30)
16:16 (4)
5:02 (1)
17:48 (4)
1:32 (10)
19:54 (4)
2:06 (6)
21:40 (3)
1:46 (1)
22:09 (3)
29 (2)
22:59 (3)
50 (13)
22:58  Andrei Hramov
4   Teemu Väre
Paimion Rasti
2:14 (5)
3:37 (5)
1:23 (2)
4:23 (3)
46 (2)
6:34 (5)
2:11 (10)
7:50 (2)
1:16 (3)
10:20 (2)
2:30 (2)
16:02 (3)
5:42 (8)
17:31 (3)
1:29 (8)
19:33 (3)
2:02 (4)
21:45 (4)
2:12 (17)
22:15 (4)
30 (5)
23:02 (4)
47 (6)
23:02  Teemu Väre
5   Jussi Suna
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:22 (12)
3:41 (6)
1:19 (1)
4:34 (7)
53 (13)
6:34 (5)
2:00 (3)
8:00 (8)
1:26 (9)
10:53 (7)
2:53 (16)
16:30 (6)
5:37 (4)
17:54 (5)
1:24 (3)
19:58 (5)
2:04 (5)
21:49 (5)
1:51 (4)
22:21 (5)
32 (9)
23:09 (5)
48 (9)
23:08  Jussi Suna
6   Timo Saarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:10 (4)
3:35 (4)
1:25 (5)
4:28 (5)
53 (13)
6:35 (7)
2:07 (9)
7:53 (5)
1:18 (4)
10:46 (6)
2:53 (16)
16:31 (7)
5:45 (9)
17:55 (6)
1:24 (3)
20:10 (6)
2:15 (13)
22:07 (6)
1:57 (8)
22:42 (7)
35 (23)
23:31 (6)
49 (12)
23:31  Timo Saarinen
7   Jani Myllärinen
MS Parma
2:22 (12)
3:45 (8)
1:23 (2)
4:51 (12)
1:06 (35)
7:10 (16)
2:19 (19)
8:38 (14)
1:28 (12)
11:10 (9)
2:32 (4)
16:48 (9)
5:38 (5)
18:16 (8)
1:28 (7)
20:16 (7)
2:00 (2)
22:10 (7)
1:54 (6)
22:39 (6)
29 (2)
23:34 (7)
55 (30)
23:34  Jani Myllärinen
7   Vesa Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:20 (10)
3:46 (9)
1:26 (8)
4:36 (8)
50 (7)
6:33 (3)
1:57 (2)
7:53 (5)
1:20 (6)
10:34 (4)
2:41 (8)
16:26 (5)
5:52 (13)
18:17 (9)
1:51 (25)
20:23 (8)
2:06 (6)
22:14 (8)
1:51 (4)
22:47 (8)
33 (14)
23:34 (7)
47 (6)
23:34  Vesa Mäkinen
9   Tuomo Mäkelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:39 (21)
4:10 (19)
1:31 (12)
5:08 (19)
58 (24)
7:13 (17)
2:05 (6)
8:27 (9)
1:14 (2)
11:07 (8)
2:40 (7)
16:47 (8)
5:40 (7)
18:05 (7)
1:18 (1)
20:41 (10)
2:36 (25)
22:30 (9)
1:49 (2)
22:59 (9)
29 (2)
23:45 (9)
46 (3)
23:44  Tuomo Mäkelä
10   Samuli Salmenoja
MS Parma
2:21 (11)
3:54 (12)
1:33 (16)
4:50 (11)
56 (20)
7:03 (12)
2:13 (15)
8:37 (13)
1:34 (18)
11:13 (10)
2:36 (5)
17:04 (10)
5:51 (11)
18:29 (10)
1:25 (5)
20:30 (9)
2:01 (3)
22:44 (10)
2:14 (21)
23:15 (10)
31 (7)
24:00 (10)
45 (1)
24:00  Samuli Salmenoja
11   Iivo Kotamäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:27 (17)
4:09 (18)
1:42 (25)
4:51 (12)
42 (1)
6:51 (9)
2:00 (3)
9:02 (17)
2:11 (36)
11:43 (17)
2:41 (8)
17:30 (11)
5:47 (10)
19:04 (11)
1:34 (12)
21:45 (11)
2:41 (27)
23:49 (11)
2:04 (12)
24:21 (11)
32 (9)
25:09 (11)
48 (9)
25:09  Iivo Kotamäki
12   Robin Fröberg
Pargas IF
2:31 (20)
3:58 (13)
1:27 (9)
4:51 (12)
53 (13)
7:09 (15)
2:18 (18)
8:33 (11)
1:24 (8)
11:27 (13)
2:54 (18)
17:58 (13)
6:31 (18)
19:44 (14)
1:46 (19)
22:02 (13)
2:18 (15)
24:04 (12)
2:02 (11)
24:34 (12)
30 (5)
25:26 (12)
52 (20)
25:26  Robin Fröberg
13   Markku Laaksonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:55 (44)
6:27 (43)
1:32 (13)
7:26 (42)
59 (29)
9:56 (40)
2:30 (24)
11:24 (35)
1:28 (12)
14:02 (31)
2:38 (6)
20:04 (21)
6:02 (15)
22:16 (23)
2:12 (33)
24:27 (21)
2:11 (12)
26:50 (20)
2:23 (24)
27:24 (21)
34 (19)
28:16 (20)
52 (20)
25:51  Markku Laaksonen
14   Jani Virta
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:44 (26)
4:26 (23)
1:42 (25)
5:42 (27)
1:16 (42)
7:47 (22)
2:05 (6)
9:38 (21)
1:51 (31)
12:32 (20)
2:54 (18)
18:30 (15)
5:58 (14)
20:22 (16)
1:52 (26)
22:32 (14)
2:10 (10)
24:26 (13)
1:54 (6)
25:01 (13)
35 (23)
25:53 (13)
52 (20)
25:52  Jani Virta
15   Matti Janlöv
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:27 (17)
4:02 (15)
1:35 (18)
5:15 (21)
1:13 (37)
7:26 (19)
2:11 (10)
8:53 (15)
1:27 (11)
11:42 (15)
2:49 (13)
17:33 (12)
5:51 (11)
19:25 (12)
1:52 (26)
21:45 (11)
2:20 (16)
24:50 (14)
3:05 (43)
25:23 (14)
33 (14)
26:14 (14)
51 (16)
26:14  Matti Janlöv
16   Tuomo Laine
Delta
2:14 (5)
3:48 (11)
1:34 (17)
4:41 (9)
53 (13)
7:04 (13)
2:23 (21)
8:33 (11)
1:29 (14)
11:27 (13)
2:54 (18)
18:09 (14)
6:42 (20)
19:31 (13)
1:22 (2)
22:48 (17)
3:17 (39)
25:01 (15)
2:13 (19)
25:32 (15)
31 (7)
26:22 (15)
50 (13)
26:20  Tuomo Laine
17   Mikko Lassila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (9)
4:01 (14)
1:42 (25)
4:52 (15)
51 (9)
7:05 (14)
2:13 (15)
8:31 (10)
1:26 (9)
11:22 (12)
2:51 (15)
18:34 (17)
7:12 (28)
20:13 (15)
1:39 (16)
22:33 (15)
2:20 (16)
25:07 (16)
2:34 (35)
25:39 (16)
32 (9)
26:30 (16)
51 (16)
26:28  Mikko Lassila
18   Harri Räty
Delta
2:26 (14)
4:05 (16)
1:39 (21)
4:56 (17)
51 (9)
7:01 (11)
2:05 (6)
9:57 (25)
2:56 (44)
12:52 (22)
2:55 (21)
18:31 (16)
5:39 (6)
20:30 (17)
1:59 (30)
22:47 (16)
2:17 (14)
25:15 (17)
2:28 (30)
25:48 (17)
33 (14)
26:40 (17)
52 (20)
26:40  Harri Räty
19   Antti Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
2:26 (14)
4:05 (16)
1:39 (21)
4:55 (16)
50 (7)
7:28 (20)
2:33 (25)
9:51 (22)
2:23 (39)
12:46 (21)
2:55 (21)
19:15 (18)
6:29 (17)
21:40 (19)
2:25 (39)
23:39 (18)
1:59 (1)
25:52 (18)
2:13 (19)
26:25 (18)
33 (14)
27:11 (18)
46 (3)
27:10  Antti Ekonoja
20   Tommi Lavonen
Sippurasti
2:43 (25)
4:26 (23)
1:43 (29)
5:32 (25)
1:06 (35)
8:15 (26)
2:43 (30)
9:55 (24)
1:40 (23)
13:07 (23)
3:12 (28)
19:26 (19)
6:19 (16)
21:14 (18)
1:48 (21)
23:53 (19)
2:39 (26)
26:18 (19)
2:25 (27)
26:52 (19)
34 (19)
27:37 (19)
45 (1)
27:37  Tommi Lavonen
21   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto
Rasti-Kurikka
2:39 (21)
4:19 (21)
1:40 (23)
5:14 (20)
55 (18)
7:57 (24)
2:43 (30)
10:58 (30)
3:01 (45)
13:45 (29)
2:47 (11)
20:21 (23)
6:36 (19)
22:09 (21)
1:48 (21)
24:42 (22)
2:33 (23)
26:50 (20)
2:08 (14)
27:22 (20)
32 (9)
28:17 (21)
55 (30)
28:15  Jukka-Pekka Katajisto
22   Matti Liukkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:51 (30)
4:26 (23)
1:35 (18)
5:25 (23)
59 (29)
7:37 (21)
2:12 (14)
9:10 (18)
1:33 (16)
12:30 (19)
3:20 (34)
19:58 (20)
7:28 (30)
22:11 (22)
2:13 (34)
25:13 (25)
3:02 (34)
27:19 (23)
2:06 (13)
27:52 (23)
33 (14)
28:39 (22)
47 (6)
28:38  Matti Liukkonen
23   Tapio Perä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:15 (7)
3:47 (10)
1:32 (13)
4:43 (10)
56 (20)
7:00 (10)
2:17 (17)
9:17 (19)
2:17 (38)
12:13 (18)
2:56 (23)
21:12 (27)
8:59 (38)
22:48 (26)
1:36 (13)
24:58 (23)
2:10 (10)
26:58 (22)
2:00 (9)
27:44 (22)
46 (45)
28:40 (23)
56 (33)
28:40  Tapio Perä
24   Vili Virtanen
Hiisirasti
4:39 (43)
6:07 (41)
1:28 (11)
7:05 (41)
58 (24)
9:39 (37)
2:34 (27)
11:18 (34)
1:39 (22)
14:25 (32)
3:07 (26)
21:13 (28)
6:48 (24)
23:00 (28)
1:47 (20)
25:26 (26)
2:26 (22)
27:49 (25)
2:23 (24)
28:23 (24)
34 (19)
29:15 (24)
52 (20)
29:15  Vili Virtanen
25   Mikko Vapa
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:26 (14)
4:20 (22)
1:54 (34)
5:18 (22)
58 (24)
7:52 (23)
2:34 (27)
9:35 (20)
1:43 (24)
13:09 (24)
3:34 (39)
20:28 (25)
7:19 (29)
22:18 (24)
1:50 (23)
25:01 (24)
2:43 (30)
27:43 (24)
2:42 (40)
28:24 (25)
41 (41)
29:28 (25)
1:04 (44)
29:28  Mikko Vapa
26   Miikka Myllymäki
Koo-Vee
4:12 (41)
5:47 (39)
1:35 (18)
6:40 (37)
53 (13)
9:00 (32)
2:20 (20)
10:38 (29)
1:38 (21)
13:28 (27)
2:50 (14)
20:13 (22)
6:45 (21)
21:51 (20)
1:38 (14)
24:11 (20)
2:20 (16)
28:11 (27)
4:00 (46)
28:46 (27)
35 (23)
29:37 (26)
51 (16)
29:37  Miikka Myllymäki
27   Eero-Antti Lonka
Pargas IF
2:53 (31)
4:49 (28)
1:56 (36)
5:44 (28)
55 (18)
8:19 (27)
2:35 (29)
10:10 (27)
1:51 (31)
13:27 (26)
3:17 (31)
20:25 (24)
6:58 (25)
22:45 (25)
2:20 (38)
25:27 (27)
2:42 (28)
28:06 (26)
2:39 (38)
28:45 (26)
39 (35)
29:43 (27)
58 (37)
29:43  Eero-Antti Lonka
28   Jari Jonkka
Rastikarhut
3:09 (35)
4:49 (28)
1:40 (23)
5:50 (29)
1:01 (33)
8:51 (31)
3:01 (37)
10:37 (28)
1:46 (25)
13:50 (30)
3:13 (29)
20:57 (26)
7:07 (26)
22:55 (27)
1:58 (29)
26:22 (28)
3:27 (43)
28:44 (28)
2:22 (23)
29:24 (28)
40 (37)
30:20 (28)
56 (33)
30:20  Jari Jonkka
29   Ossi Karvonen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:50 (29)
4:54 (32)
2:04 (39)
5:52 (30)
58 (24)
8:20 (28)
2:28 (23)
9:53 (23)
1:33 (16)
13:10 (25)
3:17 (31)
21:28 (30)
8:18 (35)
23:45 (29)
2:17 (37)
26:31 (30)
2:46 (32)
28:54 (29)
2:23 (24)
29:32 (29)
38 (29)
30:29 (29)
57 (36)
30:28  Ossi Karvonen
30   Heikki Kettunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:41 (24)
4:30 (27)
1:49 (31)
5:32 (25)
1:02 (34)
8:38 (29)
3:06 (38)
11:31 (36)
2:53 (43)
14:37 (35)
3:06 (25)
22:43 (34)
8:06 (33)
24:28 (31)
1:45 (18)
27:02 (31)
2:34 (24)
29:11 (30)
2:09 (15)
29:56 (30)
45 (42)
30:46 (30)
50 (13)
30:45  Heikki Kettunen
31   Jaakko Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:28 (19)
4:10 (19)
1:42 (25)
4:56 (17)
46 (2)
7:23 (18)
2:27 (22)
8:59 (16)
1:36 (20)
11:42 (15)
2:43 (10)
22:15 (32)
10:33 (41)
23:59 (30)
1:44 (17)
26:23 (29)
2:24 (20)
29:32 (31)
3:09 (44)
30:12 (31)
40 (37)
31:06 (31)
54 (27)
31:06  Jaakko Istolahti
32   Olli-Pekka Koistinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:06 (1)
3:33 (2)
1:27 (9)
4:22 (2)
49 (6)
6:33 (3)
2:11 (10)
7:52 (4)
1:19 (5)
10:40 (5)
2:48 (12)
23:43 (39)
13:03 (45)
25:33 (36)
1:50 (23)
27:55 (32)
2:22 (19)
30:04 (32)
2:09 (15)
30:42 (32)
38 (29)
31:36 (32)
54 (27)
31:36  Olli-Pekka Koistinen
33   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:30 (37)
5:02 (35)
1:32 (13)
5:53 (31)
51 (9)
11:53 (43)
6:00 (45)
13:27 (43)
1:34 (18)
16:34 (42)
3:07 (26)
23:21 (35)
6:47 (22)
24:59 (32)
1:38 (14)
27:59 (33)
3:00 (33)
30:11 (33)
2:12 (17)
30:46 (33)
35 (23)
31:44 (33)
58 (37)
31:43  Mika Rautanen
34   Mikael Bäck
IF Femman
3:31 (38)
5:20 (37)
1:49 (31)
6:19 (35)
59 (29)
9:52 (39)
3:33 (42)
11:41 (38)
1:49 (27)
14:39 (36)
2:58 (24)
21:50 (31)
7:11 (27)
25:08 (34)
3:18 (45)
28:11 (35)
3:03 (36)
30:39 (35)
2:28 (30)
31:17 (35)
38 (29)
32:19 (34)
1:02 (43)
32:19  Mikael Bäck
35   Panu Hyvönen
SK Pohjantähti
3:02 (33)
4:59 (34)
1:57 (37)
5:57 (32)
58 (24)
8:42 (30)
2:45 (33)
11:15 (32)
2:33 (40)
14:32 (33)
3:17 (31)
23:23 (36)
8:51 (37)
25:16 (35)
1:53 (28)
27:59 (33)
2:43 (30)
30:36 (34)
2:37 (36)
31:14 (34)
38 (29)
32:20 (35)
1:06 (45)
32:21  Panu Hyvönen
36   Jukka Vertainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:40 (23)
4:29 (26)
1:49 (31)
5:26 (24)
57 (23)
8:10 (25)
2:44 (32)
10:02 (26)
1:52 (33)
13:32 (28)
3:30 (38)
23:35 (38)
10:03 (40)
25:44 (37)
2:09 (32)
28:26 (36)
2:42 (28)
30:51 (36)
2:25 (27)
31:40 (36)
49 (46)
32:41 (36)
1:01 (41)
32:41  Jukka Vertainen
37   Mikko Tani
Sippurasti
2:58 (32)
5:12 (36)
2:14 (42)
6:30 (36)
1:18 (43)
9:24 (35)
2:54 (35)
11:17 (33)
1:53 (34)
14:44 (37)
3:27 (37)
22:24 (33)
7:40 (31)
25:00 (33)
2:36 (40)
28:47 (37)
3:47 (46)
31:19 (37)
2:32 (34)
31:59 (37)
40 (37)
32:58 (37)
59 (39)
32:57  Mikko Tani
38   Tommy Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
3:03 (34)
4:57 (33)
1:54 (34)
7:04 (40)
2:07 (46)
9:50 (38)
2:46 (34)
11:39 (37)
1:49 (27)
15:34 (38)
3:55 (43)
23:33 (37)
7:59 (32)
25:47 (38)
2:14 (35)
29:28 (38)
3:41 (44)
31:54 (38)
2:26 (29)
32:26 (38)
32 (9)
33:12 (38)
46 (3)
33:11  Tommy Rantala
39   Markku Salmi
Kemiön Kiilat
3:44 (40)
6:10 (42)
2:26 (44)
7:29 (43)
1:19 (44)
10:29 (42)
3:00 (36)
12:16 (41)
1:47 (26)
16:04 (40)
3:48 (42)
24:14 (40)
8:10 (34)
27:07 (39)
2:53 (43)
30:33 (39)
3:26 (42)
33:01 (39)
2:28 (30)
33:41 (39)
40 (37)
34:37 (39)
56 (33)
34:37  Markku Salmi
40   Jyri Rantala
Koo-Vee
3:28 (36)
5:30 (38)
2:02 (38)
6:43 (38)
1:13 (37)
9:16 (34)
2:33 (25)
11:10 (31)
1:54 (35)
14:33 (34)
3:23 (35)
21:20 (29)
6:47 (22)
28:45 (41)
7:25 (46)
31:10 (40)
2:25 (21)
33:58 (40)
2:48 (41)
34:33 (40)
35 (23)
35:27 (40)
54 (27)
35:26  Jyri Rantala
41   David Farkas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:47 (28)
4:53 (30)
2:06 (40)
6:08 (33)
1:15 (40)
9:25 (36)
3:17 (41)
12:58 (42)
3:33 (46)
16:42 (43)
3:44 (41)
25:17 (41)
8:35 (36)
28:21 (40)
3:04 (44)
31:32 (41)
3:11 (37)
34:01 (41)
2:29 (33)
34:40 (41)
39 (35)
35:33 (41)
53 (26)
35:32  David Farkas
42   Hannu Lehtola
KanKi
2:46 (27)
4:53 (30)
2:07 (41)
6:08 (33)
1:15 (40)
9:14 (33)
3:06 (38)
11:53 (39)
2:39 (42)
15:35 (39)
3:42 (40)
27:28 (42)
11:53 (43)
28:59 (42)
1:31 (9)
32:20 (42)
3:21 (40)
34:59 (42)
2:39 (38)
35:44 (42)
45 (42)
36:36 (42)
52 (20)
36:35  Hannu Lehtola
43   Vesa Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
3:36 (39)
6:00 (40)
2:24 (43)
6:56 (39)
56 (20)
10:02 (41)
3:06 (38)
12:13 (40)
2:11 (36)
16:17 (41)
4:04 (44)
27:54 (43)
11:37 (42)
30:08 (43)
2:14 (35)
33:20 (43)
3:12 (38)
36:17 (43)
2:57 (42)
36:55 (43)
38 (29)
37:55 (43)
1:00 (40)
37:55  Vesa Korpijärvi
44   Julius Hakkarainen
MS Parma
7:25 (46)
9:54 (46)
2:29 (45)
11:07 (46)
1:13 (37)
16:58 (46)
5:51 (44)
18:47 (46)
1:49 (27)
23:18 (46)
4:31 (46)
32:18 (44)
9:00 (39)
34:56 (44)
2:38 (41)
38:17 (44)
3:21 (40)
40:55 (44)
2:38 (37)
41:33 (44)
38 (29)
42:34 (44)
1:01 (41)
42:33  Julius Hakkarainen
45   Aki Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:36 (45)
7:23 (45)
1:47 (30)
8:22 (44)
59 (29)
16:50 (45)
8:28 (46)
18:39 (45)
1:49 (27)
22:04 (45)
3:25 (36)
35:03 (45)
12:59 (44)
37:08 (45)
2:05 (31)
40:10 (45)
3:02 (34)
42:27 (45)
2:17 (22)
43:02 (45)
35 (23)
43:50 (45)
48 (9)
43:49  Aki Lahti
46   Sakari Jokinen
KanKi
4:30 (42)
7:22 (44)
2:52 (46)
9:01 (45)
1:39 (45)
13:34 (44)
4:33 (43)
16:11 (44)
2:37 (41)
20:37 (44)
4:26 (45)
35:05 (46)
14:28 (46)
37:45 (46)
2:40 (42)
41:30 (46)
3:45 (45)
44:42 (46)
3:12 (45)
45:27 (46)
45 (42)
46:39 (46)
1:12 (46)
46:39  Sakari Jokinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English